Kalender
1e speeldag |
---|
11/08/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Levante | 1‑1 |
11/08/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Gijon | 2‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Santander | - | Eibar | 4‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Saragossa | - | Villarreal B | 2‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Elche | - | Racing de Ferrol | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Huesca | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Albacete | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Cartagena | - | Eldense | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Leganes | - | Andorra FC | 0‑1 |
14/08/2023 | Mirandes | - | Alcorcon | 4‑0 |
14/08/2023 | Tenerife | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑0 |
2e speeldag |
---|
18/08/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Cartagena | 3‑2 |
18/08/2023 | Saragossa | - | Real Valladolid | 1‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Eibar | - | Elche | 2‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Santander | 2‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Levante | - | Burgos CF | 3‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Leganes | 0‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Gijon | - | Mirandes | 3‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Albacete | - | SD Amorebieta | 2‑2 |
21/08/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Eldense | 3‑1 |
21/08/2023 | Huesca | - | Tenerife | 0‑2 |
3e speeldag |
---|
25/08/2023 | Cartagena | - | Levante | 0‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Tenerife | - | Saragossa | 0‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Elche | - | Villarreal B | 1‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Alcorcon | 0‑2 |
27/08/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Gijon | 2‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Mirandes | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0‑1 |
27/08/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Andorra FC | 3‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Leganes | - | Albacete | 2‑0 |
28/08/2023 | Eldense | - | Eibar | 2‑1 |
28/08/2023 | Santander | - | Huesca | 0‑0 |
4e speeldag |
---|
01/09/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑1 |
01/09/2023 | Albacete | - | Real Valladolid | 2‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Gijon | - | Burgos CF | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Levante | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Cartagena | 1‑2 |
02/09/2023 | Elche | - | Santander | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Tenerife | 0‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Eibar | - | Leganes | 0‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Saragossa | - | Eldense | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | SD Amorebieta | 3‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Huesca | - | Mirandes | 1‑1 |
5e speeldag |
---|
08/09/2023 | Levante | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1‑4 |
09/09/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Eibar | 1‑0 |
09/09/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Gijon | 0‑0 |
09/09/2023 | Tenerife | - | Albacete | 2‑0 |
09/09/2023 | Leganes | - | Huesca | 2‑0 |
10/09/2023 | Santander | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑0 |
10/09/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Villarreal B | 2‑2 |
10/09/2023 | Cartagena | - | Saragossa | 1‑3 |
10/09/2023 | Mirandes | - | Andorra FC | 4‑3 |
10/09/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Elche | 1‑1 |
11/09/2023 | Eldense | - | Alcorcon | 2‑2 |
6e speeldag |
---|
15/09/2023 | Saragossa | - | Santander | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Huesca | - | Villarreal B | 2‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Levante | 0‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Cartagena | 1‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Albacete | - | Burgos CF | 2‑1 |
17/09/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Mirandes | 2‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Eibar | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Elche | - | Leganes | 1‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Eldense | 3‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Gijon | - | Tenerife | 2‑1 |
18/09/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑0 |
7e speeldag |
---|
22/09/2023 | Cartagena | - | Eibar | 1‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Gijon | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Levante | - | Eldense | 2‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Elche | 4‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Santander | - | Albacete | 2‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Huesca | 0‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Villarreal B | - | SD Amorebieta | 3‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Mirandes | - | Leganes | 1‑3 |
25/09/2023 | Tenerife | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1‑0 |
25/09/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Saragossa | 1‑0 |
8e speeldag |
---|
29/09/2023 | Leganes | - | Santander | 2‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Eibar | - | Tenerife | 3‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Elche | - | Levante | 0‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Alcorcon | 2‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Albacete | - | Andorra FC | 3‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Eldense | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑3 |
01/10/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Cartagena | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Burgos CF | 3‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Saragossa | - | Mirandes | 0‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Huesca | - | Gijon | 0‑1 |
02/10/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Racing de Ferrol | 3‑0 |
9e speeldag |
---|
03/10/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Albacete | 1‑2 |
03/10/2023 | Levante | - | Villarreal B | 1‑1 |
03/10/2023 | Tenerife | - | Santander | 2‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Eldense | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑1 |
04/10/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Huesca | 1‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Gijon | - | Elche | 2‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Leganes | 1‑0 |
05/10/2023 | Mirandes | - | Eibar | 1‑3 |
05/10/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Saragossa | 0‑1 |
05/10/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑0 |
05/10/2023 | Cartagena | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0‑2 |
10e speeldag |
---|
06/10/2023 | Albacete | - | Levante | 0‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Huesca | - | Eldense | 0‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Santander | - | Gijon | 3‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Leganes | - | Real Oviedo | 0‑0 |
08/10/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Eibar | 1‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Mirandes | 3‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Cartagena | 1‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Tenerife | - | Burgos CF | 2‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Saragossa | - | Alcorcon | 0‑2 |
09/10/2023 | Elche | - | Andorra FC | 2‑1 |
09/10/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 3‑1 |
11e speeldag |
---|
13/10/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Albacete | 3‑0 |
14/10/2023 | Mirandes | - | Tenerife | 1‑1 |
14/10/2023 | Gijon | - | Saragossa | 2‑2 |
14/10/2023 | Cartagena | - | Santander | 2‑3 |
14/10/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Real Valladolid | 2‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Villarreal B | 3‑2 |
15/10/2023 | Eldense | - | Elche | 1‑1 |
15/10/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Alcorcon | 2‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Leganes | - | SD Amorebieta | 6‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Eibar | - | Huesca | 1‑1 |
16/10/2023 | Levante | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑0 |
12e speeldag |
---|
20/10/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Leganes | 0‑1 |
21/10/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Oviedo | 0‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Mirandes | 0‑3 |
21/10/2023 | Tenerife | - | Levante | 0‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Saragossa | - | Eibar | 2‑3 |
22/10/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Eldense | 1‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Huesca | - | Elche | 0‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Santander | - | Burgos CF | 3‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Albacete | - | Gijon | 1‑3 |
22/10/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Andorra FC | 2‑0 |
23/10/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Cartagena | 1‑1 |
13e speeldag |
---|
29/10/2023 | Mirandes | - | Cartagena | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Eldense | - | SD Amorebieta | 2‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Alcorcon | 2‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Huesca | - | Albacete | 0‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Leganes | - | Villarreal B | 1‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Elche | - | Tenerife | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Eibar | - | Real Valladolid | 5‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Saragossa | 1‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Gijon | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Santander | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Levante | 2‑0 |
14e speeldag |
---|
05/11/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Gijon | 0‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Saragossa | - | Real Oviedo | 0‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Eibar | 2‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Eldense | - | Burgos CF | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Levante | - | Mirandes | 2‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Cartagena | - | Leganes | 0‑3 |
05/11/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Huesca | 0‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Santander | 3‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Albacete | - | Elche | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Tenerife | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Andorra FC | 1‑0 |
15e speeldag |
---|
12/11/2023 | Elche | - | Saragossa | 2‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Mirandes | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Huesca | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Cartagena | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Gijon | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Alcorcon | 4‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Eibar | - | Albacete | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Tenerife | - | Villarreal B | 0‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Santander | - | Real Valladolid | 2‑3 |
12/11/2023 | Leganes | - | Levante | 2‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Eldense | 1‑3 |
16e speeldag |
---|
19/11/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Leganes | 1‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Saragossa | - | Huesca | 0‑2 |
19/11/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Elche | 2‑0 |
19/11/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Eibar | 2‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Burgos CF | 1‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Cartagena | - | Albacete | 1‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Levante | - | Santander | 2‑4 |
19/11/2023 | Eldense | - | Mirandes | 2‑2 |
19/11/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Tenerife | 2‑0 |
19/11/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Gijon | 0‑0 |
19/11/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Andorra FC | 0‑0 |
17e speeldag |
---|
26/11/2023 | Huesca | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Eibar | - | Levante | 3‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Albacete | - | Saragossa | 1‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Mirandes | - | Real Oviedo | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Santander | - | Villarreal B | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Alcorcon | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Leganes | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2‑2 |
26/11/2023 | Gijon | - | Eldense | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Tenerife | - | Cartagena | 1‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Elche | - | SD Amorebieta | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Andorra FC | 0‑0 |
18e speeldag |
---|
01/12/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Mirandes | - | Santander | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Levante | - | Real Valladolid | 2‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Eldense | - | Tenerife | 0‑3 |
03/12/2023 | Cartagena | - | Gijon | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Burgos CF | 0‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Elche | 0‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Albacete | 5‑4 |
03/12/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Eibar | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Saragossa | - | Leganes | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Huesca | 1‑0 |
19e speeldag |
---|
10/12/2023 | Albacete | - | Villarreal B | 2‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Burgos CF | - | Mirandes | 0‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Saragossa | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Tenerife | - | Alcorcon | 1‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | SD Amorebieta | 2‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Elche | - | Cartagena | 1‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Leganes | - | Eldense | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Huesca | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Gijon | - | Levante | 0‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Santander | - | Real Oviedo | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Eibar | - | Andorra FC | 2‑2 |
20e speeldag |
---|
17/12/2023 | Andorra FC | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Gijon | - | Leganes | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Levante | - | Huesca | 2‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Real Oviedo | - | Elche | 3‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Cartagena | - | Burgos CF | 0‑3 |
17/12/2023 | Mirandes | - | Albacete | 2‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Real Valladolid | 1‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Tenerife | 3‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Eldense | - | Santander | 3‑3 |
17/12/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Saragossa | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Alcorcon | - | Eibar | 1‑0 |
21e speeldag |
---|
20/12/2023 | Santander | - | Andorra FC | 2‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Burgos CF | 3‑3 |
20/12/2023 | SD Amorebieta | - | Alcorcon | 1‑2 |
20/12/2023 | Leganes | - | Tenerife | 1‑1 |
20/12/2023 | Elche | - | Mirandes | 0‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Eibar | - | Gijon | 1‑1 |
20/12/2023 | Albacete | - | Eldense | 1‑1 |
20/12/2023 | Huesca | - | Cartagena | 3‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Real Valladolid | - | Racing de Ferrol | 0‑1 |
20/12/2023 | Saragossa | - | Levante | 2‑2 |
20/12/2023 | Villarreal B | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑1 |
22e speeldag |
---|
14/01/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Leganes | 2‑3 |
14/01/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Mirandes | 0‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Real Valladolid | 1‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Cartagena | - | Villarreal B | 4‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Eibar | - | Santander | 2‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Eldense | - | Saragossa | 1‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Levante | - | Albacete | 3‑2 |
14/01/2024 | Gijon | - | Huesca | 0‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Tenerife | - | Elche | 0‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑1 |
23e speeldag |
---|
21/01/2024 | Saragossa | - | Andorra FC | 2‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Huesca | - | Eibar | 2‑3 |
21/01/2024 | Santander | - | Cartagena | 0‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Leganes | - | Burgos CF | 2‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑3 |
21/01/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Villarreal B | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Elche | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑0 |
21/01/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Eldense | 0‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Albacete | - | Alcorcon | 0‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Mirandes | - | Levante | 1‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Tenerife | - | Gijon | 1‑2 |
24e speeldag |
---|
28/01/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Elche | 0‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Saragossa | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Eibar | - | Mirandes | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Eldense | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 3‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Levante | - | Tenerife | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Albacete | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Cartagena | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Gijon | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Santander | 3‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Leganes | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Huesca | 1‑1 |
25e speeldag |
---|
04/02/2024 | Tenerife | - | Andorra FC | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Mirandes | - | Villarreal B | 3‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Huesca | - | Alcorcon | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Elche | - | Burgos CF | 2‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Eibar | 1‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Eldense | 1‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Saragossa | - | Gijon | 3‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Leganes | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Levante | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Santander | 0‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Albacete | - | Cartagena | 1‑1 |
26e speeldag |
---|
11/02/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Andorra FC | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Santander | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Elche | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Cartagena | - | Mirandes | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Eibar | - | Saragossa | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Eldense | - | Huesca | 0‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Albacete | 0‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Levante | - | Leganes | 0‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Gijon | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Tenerife | 1‑0 |
27e speeldag |
---|
18/02/2024 | Albacete | - | Santander | 2‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Mirandes | 3‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Levante | 0‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Gijon | - | Real Valladolid | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Leganes | - | Alcorcon | 3‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Huesca | - | SD Amorebieta | 0‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Villarreal B | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Elche | - | Eibar | 0‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Saragossa | - | Cartagena | 1‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Burgos CF | 5‑0 |
19/02/2024 | Tenerife | - | Eldense | 1‑0 |
28e speeldag |
---|
25/02/2024 | Santander | - | Leganes | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Real Oviedo | 3‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Levante | - | Andorra FC | 0‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Tenerife | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Gijon | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Cartagena | - | Elche | 0‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Eibar | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Eldense | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Saragossa | 0‑0 |
25/02/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Albacete | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Mirandes | - | Huesca | 0‑3 |
29e speeldag |
---|
03/03/2024 | Tenerife | - | Mirandes | 2‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Levante | 3‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Leganes | - | Eibar | 0‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Saragossa | - | SD Amorebieta | 0‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Cartagena | 3‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Eldense | - | Villarreal B | 2‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Huesca | 0‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Santander | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Gijon | - | Albacete | 2‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Elche | - | Alcorcon | 3‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Real Valladolid | 2‑1 |
30e speeldag |
---|
10/03/2024 | Levante | - | Gijon | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Cartagena | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2‑1 |
10/03/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Leganes | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Albacete | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Saragossa | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Eibar | - | Burgos CF | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Elche | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Mirandes | - | Eldense | 3‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Santander | - | Tenerife | 4‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Huesca | - | Andorra FC | 2‑0 |
31e speeldag |
---|
17/03/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Levante | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Eibar | - | Villarreal B | 2‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Real Valladolid | 2‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Leganes | - | Mirandes | 4‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Santander | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Elche | - | Albacete | 3‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Gijon | - | Alcorcon | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Eldense | - | Cartagena | 0‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Saragossa | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Tenerife | - | Huesca | 0‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Andorra FC | - | SD Amorebieta | 0‑1 |
32e speeldag |
---|
24/03/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Leganes | 1‑2 |
24/03/2024 | Santander | - | Eldense | 2‑1 |
24/03/2024 | Levante | - | Elche | 3‑2 |
24/03/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Eibar | 3‑1 |
24/03/2024 | Huesca | - | Burgos CF | 3‑0 |
24/03/2024 | Mirandes | - | Saragossa | 0‑0 |
24/03/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Tenerife | 1‑1 |
24/03/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Gijon | 3‑1 |
24/03/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Real Oviedo | 1‑0 |
24/03/2024 | Albacete | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑1 |
24/03/2024 | Cartagena | - | Andorra FC | 1‑0 |
33e speeldag |
---|
31/03/2024 | Albacete | - | Huesca | 1‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Alcorcon | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Eibar | - | Eldense | 5‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Villarreal B | 2‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Leganes | - | Cartagena | 0‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Elche | 1‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Levante | 0‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Gijon | - | Santander | 2‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Saragossa | - | Tenerife | 3‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Mirandes | 1‑0 |
34e speeldag |
---|
07/04/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Racing de Ferrol | 3‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Cartagena | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Elche | - | Real Oviedo | 0‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Huesca | - | Leganes | 0‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Levante | - | Saragossa | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Mirandes | - | Gijon | 1‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Albacete | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Santander | - | Alcorcon | 0‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Burgos CF | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Tenerife | - | Eibar | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Eldense | - | Andorra FC | 0‑2 |
35e speeldag |
---|
14/04/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Mirandes | 1‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Leganes | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Villarreal B | 1‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Albacete | - | Tenerife | 1‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Eldense | 1‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Saragossa | - | Elche | 1‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Gijon | - | Cartagena | 1‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Levante | - | SD Amorebieta | 1‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Huesca | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Santander | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Eibar | 0‑2 |
36e speeldag |
---|
21/04/2024 | Tenerife | - | Leganes | 0‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Racing de Ferrol | 1‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Mirandes | - | Burgos CF | 2‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Eibar | - | Alcorcon | 2‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Eldense | - | Albacete | 0‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Huesca | - | Saragossa | 1‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Elche | - | Gijon | 2‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Cartagena | - | Real Oviedo | 2‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Santander | - | Levante | 0‑0 |
21/04/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑3 |
21/04/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Andorra FC | 1‑1 |
37e speeldag |
---|
28/04/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Huesca | 1‑0 |
28/04/2024 | Albacete | - | Eibar | 2‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Levante | - | Cartagena | 0‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Burgos CF | - | SD Amorebieta | 2‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Gijon | - | Villarreal B | 0‑3 |
28/04/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Tenerife | 0‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Leganes | - | Saragossa | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Mirandes | 0‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Elche | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Eldense | 0‑0 |
28/04/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Santander | 1‑1 |
38e speeldag |
---|
05/05/2024 | Santander | - | Elche | 3‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Saragossa | - | Burgos CF | 1‑3 |
05/05/2024 | Eibar | - | SD Amorebieta | 5‑0 |
05/05/2024 | Cartagena | - | Alcorcon | 1‑0 |
05/05/2024 | Mirandes | - | Real Valladolid | 0‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Huesca | - | Real Oviedo | 0‑2 |
05/05/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Gijon | 0‑0 |
05/05/2024 | Eldense | - | Leganes | 1‑2 |
05/05/2024 | Tenerife | - | Racing de Ferrol | 2‑0 |
05/05/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Levante | 0‑3 |
05/05/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Albacete | 0‑1 |
39e speeldag |
---|
12/05/2024 | Santander | - | Mirandes | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Levante | - | Eibar | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Alcorcon | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Saragossa | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Elche | - | Huesca | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Cartagena | - | Tenerife | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Eldense | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Villarreal B | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Albacete | - | Leganes | 13:30 |
12/05/2024 | Gijon | - | Andorra FC | 13:30 |
40e speeldag |
---|
19/05/2024 | Mirandes | - | Elche | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Eibar | - | Cartagena | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Tenerife | - | SD Amorebieta | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Albacete | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Leganes | - | Gijon | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Huesca | - | Santander | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Real Oviedo | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Eldense | - | Levante | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Real Valladolid | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Saragossa | - | Racing de Ferrol | 13:30 |
19/05/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Burgos CF | 13:30 |
41e speeldag |
---|
26/05/2024 | Albacete | - | Mirandes | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Real Valladolid | - | Villarreal B | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Gijon | - | Eibar | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Levante | - | Alcorcon | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Santander | - | Saragossa | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Racing de Ferrol | - | Leganes | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Elche | - | Eldense | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Cartagena | - | Huesca | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Burgos CF | - | Tenerife | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | SD Amorebieta | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 13:30 |
26/05/2024 | Real Oviedo | - | Andorra FC | 13:30 |
42e speeldag |
---|
02/06/2024 | Alcorcon | - | Burgos CF | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Eibar | - | Real Oviedo | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Villarreal B | - | Santander | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Leganes | - | Elche | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Cartagena | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Mirandes | - | SD Amorebieta | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Saragossa | - | Albacete | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Tenerife | - | Real Valladolid | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Huesca | - | Levante | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Eldense | - | Gijon | 13:30 |
02/06/2024 | Andorra FC | - | Racing de Ferrol | 13:30 |