Fixture list
Matchday 1 |
---|
27/01/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1‑0 |
27/01/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Huracan | 2‑4 |
28/01/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑0 |
28/01/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Tigre | 1‑2 |
28/01/2023 | Talleres | - | Independiente | 0‑1 |
28/01/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | River Plate | 0‑2 |
29/01/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Newells Old Boys | 2‑2 |
29/01/2023 | Racing Club | - | Belgrano | 0‑0 |
29/01/2023 | Colon | - | Lanus | 1‑2 |
29/01/2023 | Instituto | - | Sarmiento | 0‑0 |
29/01/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Atletico Tucuman | 1‑0 |
30/01/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Godoy Cruz | 0‑1 |
30/01/2023 | Banfield | - | Union Santa Fe | 0‑0 |
30/01/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Gimnasia LP | 3‑1 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
03/02/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Velez Sarsfield | 1‑0 |
03/02/2023 | Tigre | - | Rosario Central | 2‑2 |
04/02/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Barracas Central | 3‑5 |
04/02/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Estudiantes | 1‑1 |
04/02/2023 | Belgrano | - | River Plate | 2‑1 |
04/02/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Racing Club | 1‑0 |
04/02/2023 | Lanus | - | San Lorenzo | 2‑1 |
05/02/2023 | Independiente | - | Club Atletico Platense | 1‑2 |
05/02/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Central Cordoba | 0‑0 |
05/02/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Talleres | 0‑2 |
05/02/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Instituto | 0‑2 |
05/02/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Colon | 1‑0 |
06/02/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0‑2 |
06/02/2023 | Huracan | - | Banfield | 3‑2 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
10/02/2023 | Colon | - | Sarmiento | 0‑2 |
10/02/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Belgrano | 0‑1 |
11/02/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Godoy Cruz | 1‑0 |
11/02/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Newells Old Boys | 1‑0 |
11/02/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Atletico Tucuman | 1‑1 |
11/02/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Independiente | 0‑0 |
11/02/2023 | Talleres | - | Boca Juniors | 2‑1 |
12/02/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 2‑1 |
12/02/2023 | Banfield | - | Gimnasia LP | 0‑0 |
12/02/2023 | River Plate | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2‑1 |
12/02/2023 | Racing Club | - | Tigre | 2‑2 |
12/02/2023 | Instituto | - | Huracan | 0‑0 |
13/02/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Union Santa Fe | 1‑1 |
13/02/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Lanus | 0‑2 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
17/02/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Instituto | 2‑0 |
17/02/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Racing Club | 0‑3 |
17/02/2023 | Huracan | - | Barracas Central | 2‑0 |
18/02/2023 | Lanus | - | Rosario Central | 3‑0 |
18/02/2023 | Tigre | - | River Plate | 0‑1 |
18/02/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Estudiantes | 0‑1 |
18/02/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Belgrano | 3‑0 |
18/02/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Banfield | 2‑0 |
19/02/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Colon | 1‑1 |
19/02/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Club Atletico Platense | 3‑1 |
19/02/2023 | Independiente | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0‑2 |
19/02/2023 | Talleres | - | Central Cordoba | 2‑0 |
20/02/2023 | Sarmiento | - | San Lorenzo | 0‑1 |
20/02/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Velez Sarsfield | 1‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
24/02/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Godoy Cruz | 1‑0 |
24/02/2023 | Belgrano | - | Tigre | 0‑2 |
25/02/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Union Santa Fe | 1‑0 |
25/02/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Sarmiento | 1‑1 |
25/02/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Talleres | 2‑4 |
25/02/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 1‑2 |
26/02/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Atletico Tucuman | 3‑0 |
26/02/2023 | Colon | - | Huracan | 1‑1 |
26/02/2023 | River Plate | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑2 |
26/02/2023 | Banfield | - | Independiente | 0‑0 |
26/02/2023 | Instituto | - | Newells Old Boys | 3‑1 |
27/02/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Gimnasia LP | 1‑0 |
27/02/2023 | Racing Club | - | Lanus | 2‑1 |
27/02/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1‑0 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
03/03/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Estudiantes | 2‑0 |
03/03/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Rosario Central | 4‑1 |
04/03/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Central Cordoba | 1‑1 |
04/03/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Colon | 0‑0 |
04/03/2023 | Lanus | - | River Plate | 0‑2 |
04/03/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Banfield | 1‑0 |
04/03/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Barracas Central | 1‑0 |
05/03/2023 | Independiente | - | Instituto | 2‑2 |
05/03/2023 | Huracan | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑1 |
05/03/2023 | Tigre | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑1 |
05/03/2023 | Talleres | - | Velez Sarsfield | 1‑2 |
06/03/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Belgrano | 0‑1 |
06/03/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Racing Club | 2‑0 |
06/03/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0‑0 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
10/03/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Independiente | 1‑1 |
10/03/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑1 |
10/03/2023 | Instituto | - | Atletico Tucuman | 1‑1 |
11/03/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Gimnasia LP | 4‑0 |
11/03/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Talleres | 1‑1 |
11/03/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Tigre | 2‑0 |
11/03/2023 | Belgrano | - | Lanus | 0‑0 |
12/03/2023 | Racing Club | - | Sarmiento | 1‑0 |
12/03/2023 | River Plate | - | Godoy Cruz | 3‑0 |
12/03/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Huracan | 2‑1 |
12/03/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Union Santa Fe | 1‑1 |
12/03/2023 | Banfield | - | Boca Juniors | 1‑0 |
13/03/2023 | Colon | - | Newells Old Boys | 1‑1 |
13/03/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Club Atletico Platense | 1‑1 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
17/03/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Racing Club | 1‑3 |
18/03/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Tigre | 2‑0 |
18/03/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1‑0 |
18/03/2023 | Independiente | - | Colon | 2‑2 |
18/03/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Belgrano | 3‑1 |
18/03/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Barracas Central | 1‑1 |
19/03/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Estudiantes | 2‑1 |
19/03/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Instituto | 2‑3 |
19/03/2023 | Sarmiento | - | River Plate | 0‑2 |
19/03/2023 | Talleres | - | Banfield | 0‑1 |
20/03/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑0 |
20/03/2023 | Huracan | - | Rosario Central | 0‑2 |
20/03/2023 | Lanus | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑0 |
21/03/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Central Cordoba | 4‑0 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
30/03/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Velez Sarsfield | 0‑0 |
30/03/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 3‑0 |
31/03/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Newells Old Boys | 3‑0 |
31/03/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Gimnasia LP | 3‑1 |
31/03/2023 | River Plate | - | Union Santa Fe | 1‑0 |
01/04/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Boca Juniors | 0‑3 |
01/04/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Independiente | 0‑0 |
01/04/2023 | Racing Club | - | Huracan | 2‑1 |
01/04/2023 | Tigre | - | Lanus | 2‑1 |
02/04/2023 | Instituto | - | Talleres | 0‑3 |
02/04/2023 | Colon | - | Atletico Tucuman | 0‑0 |
02/04/2023 | Banfield | - | Club Atletico Platense | 0‑2 |
03/04/2023 | Belgrano | - | Sarmiento | 0‑0 |
03/04/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑0 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
07/04/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Instituto | 1‑0 |
07/04/2023 | Lanus | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 3‑0 |
07/04/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Banfield | 3‑3 |
07/04/2023 | Talleres | - | Barracas Central | 3‑0 |
08/04/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2‑0 |
08/04/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Racing Club | 3‑1 |
08/04/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Belgrano | 0‑3 |
08/04/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Central Cordoba | 1‑2 |
08/04/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑3 |
09/04/2023 | Independiente | - | Estudiantes | 1‑2 |
09/04/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Tigre | 1‑1 |
09/04/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Rosario Central | 0‑0 |
09/04/2023 | Huracan | - | River Plate | 0‑3 |
09/04/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Colon | 1‑2 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
11/04/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Club Atletico Platense | 1‑0 |
11/04/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Union Santa Fe | 5‑1 |
11/04/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Lanus | 1‑1 |
11/04/2023 | Instituto | - | Velez Sarsfield | 1‑0 |
11/04/2023 | Banfield | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0‑3 |
12/04/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Boca Juniors | 1‑0 |
12/04/2023 | Belgrano | - | Huracan | 2‑0 |
12/04/2023 | Racing Club | - | Newells Old Boys | 0‑1 |
12/04/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Independiente | 1‑0 |
12/04/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Atletico Tucuman | 0‑0 |
13/04/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Godoy Cruz | 2‑3 |
13/04/2023 | Colon | - | Talleres | 2‑2 |
13/04/2023 | River Plate | - | Gimnasia LP | 3‑0 |
13/04/2023 | Tigre | - | Sarmiento | 1‑0 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
15/04/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Instituto | 1‑0 |
15/04/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Estudiantes | 0‑1 |
15/04/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Belgrano | 0‑2 |
15/04/2023 | Huracan | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑0 |
16/04/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Tigre | 0‑0 |
16/04/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Barracas Central | 0‑0 |
16/04/2023 | Independiente | - | Racing Club | 1‑1 |
16/04/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | River Plate | 0‑1 |
16/04/2023 | Talleres | - | San Lorenzo | 0‑0 |
17/04/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Colon | 0‑0 |
17/04/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑0 |
17/04/2023 | Banfield | - | Central Cordoba | 1‑0 |
17/04/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Rosario Central | 2‑2 |
17/04/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Lanus | 4‑4 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
21/04/2023 | Colon | - | Velez Sarsfield | 2‑1 |
22/04/2023 | Lanus | - | Sarmiento | 2‑1 |
22/04/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Union Santa Fe | 2‑1 |
22/04/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Godoy Cruz | 0‑2 |
22/04/2023 | Belgrano | - | Newells Old Boys | 1‑0 |
23/04/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Club Atletico Platense | 1‑0 |
23/04/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Boca Juniors | 2‑2 |
23/04/2023 | Instituto | - | Banfield | 1‑1 |
23/04/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Talleres | 1‑0 |
23/04/2023 | River Plate | - | Independiente | 2‑0 |
24/04/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0‑2 |
24/04/2023 | Racing Club | - | Atletico Tucuman | 1‑3 |
24/04/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Gimnasia LP | 2‑4 |
25/04/2023 | Tigre | - | Huracan | 1‑0 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
27/04/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Estudiantes | 1‑2 |
27/04/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Godoy Cruz | 1‑1 |
28/04/2023 | Huracan | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 2‑1 |
28/04/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑0 |
28/04/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | River Plate | 1‑1 |
29/04/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | San Lorenzo | 0‑0 |
29/04/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Tigre | 1‑1 |
29/04/2023 | Banfield | - | Barracas Central | 0‑0 |
29/04/2023 | Instituto | - | Central Cordoba | 0‑2 |
29/04/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Racing Club | 3‑1 |
30/04/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Colon | 2‑0 |
30/04/2023 | Independiente | - | Belgrano | 2‑0 |
30/04/2023 | Talleres | - | Rosario Central | 3‑1 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
05/05/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Instituto | 3‑0 |
05/05/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Union Santa Fe | 0‑0 |
06/05/2023 | Lanus | - | Huracan | 1‑0 |
06/05/2023 | Belgrano | - | Atletico Tucuman | 1‑0 |
06/05/2023 | Colon | - | Banfield | 2‑0 |
06/05/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Independiente | 2‑2 |
07/05/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Club Atletico Platense | 4‑0 |
07/05/2023 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | 1‑0 |
07/05/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Velez Sarsfield | 2‑0 |
07/05/2023 | Tigre | - | Newells Old Boys | 2‑2 |
08/05/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Gimnasia LP | 0‑1 |
08/05/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0‑0 |
08/05/2023 | Racing Club | - | Talleres | 2‑4 |
08/05/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Sarmiento | 0‑1 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
12/05/2023 | Huracan | - | Godoy Cruz | 0‑0 |
12/05/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1‑2 |
13/05/2023 | Independiente | - | Tigre | 2‑1 |
13/05/2023 | Banfield | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑2 |
13/05/2023 | Instituto | - | Colon | 1‑0 |
13/05/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 2‑0 |
14/05/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Estudiantes | 1‑1 |
14/05/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Racing Club | 3‑0 |
14/05/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Belgrano | 2‑0 |
14/05/2023 | Talleres | - | River Plate | 2‑1 |
15/05/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Central Cordoba | 2‑2 |
15/05/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Sarmiento | 0‑2 |
15/05/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Lanus | 1‑0 |
15/05/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Rosario Central | 0‑0 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
18/05/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Independiente | 2‑1 |
19/05/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Gimnasia LP | 2‑0 |
19/05/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Union Santa Fe | 0‑1 |
19/05/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Banfield | 1‑0 |
19/05/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2‑1 |
19/05/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Boca Juniors | 0‑1 |
20/05/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Instituto | 2‑0 |
20/05/2023 | Lanus | - | Newells Old Boys | 1‑0 |
20/05/2023 | Tigre | - | Atletico Tucuman | 0‑0 |
21/05/2023 | Belgrano | - | Talleres | 1‑1 |
21/05/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Huracan | 0‑0 |
21/05/2023 | Colon | - | Barracas Central | 1‑1 |
21/05/2023 | River Plate | - | Club Atletico Platense | 2‑1 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
26/05/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑0 |
27/05/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Sarmiento | 0‑0 |
27/05/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Belgrano | 1‑0 |
27/05/2023 | Independiente | - | Lanus | 1‑1 |
28/05/2023 | Barracas Central | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑0 |
28/05/2023 | Talleres | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1‑0 |
28/05/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Racing Club | 1‑1 |
28/05/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Tigre | 1‑0 |
28/05/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Godoy Cruz | 2‑0 |
29/05/2023 | Colon | - | Central Cordoba | 2‑2 |
29/05/2023 | Banfield | - | Rosario Central | 2‑0 |
29/05/2023 | Huracan | - | Union Santa Fe | 0‑1 |
29/05/2023 | Instituto | - | Estudiantes | 0‑0 |
29/05/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | River Plate | 2‑2 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
01/06/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Newells Old Boys | 0‑0 |
01/06/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Boca Juniors | 1‑0 |
02/06/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Barracas Central | 5‑2 |
02/06/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Club Atletico Platense | 1‑0 |
02/06/2023 | Tigre | - | Talleres | 1‑3 |
03/06/2023 | Belgrano | - | Velez Sarsfield | 2‑0 |
03/06/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Huracan | 2‑0 |
03/06/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Instituto | 4‑1 |
03/06/2023 | Racing Club | - | Banfield | 2‑0 |
04/06/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia LP | 2‑0 |
04/06/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Colon | 0‑0 |
04/06/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Independiente | 2‑1 |
04/06/2023 | Lanus | - | Atletico Tucuman | 2‑1 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
09/06/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Rosario Central | 0‑0 |
09/06/2023 | Independiente | - | Sarmiento | 2‑0 |
10/06/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Tigre | 1‑0 |
10/06/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Lanus | 1‑1 |
10/06/2023 | Talleres | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑0 |
12/06/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Union Santa Fe | 1‑1 |
12/06/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Central Cordoba | 0‑0 |
12/06/2023 | Banfield | - | River Plate | 1‑4 |
12/06/2023 | Instituto | - | Racing Club | 1‑1 |
12/06/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑1 |
13/06/2023 | Colon | - | Estudiantes | 1‑0 |
13/06/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Belgrano | 2‑0 |
13/06/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Huracan | 1‑0 |
13/06/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Godoy Cruz | 2‑1 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
17/06/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Lanus | 1‑1 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
17/06/2023 | Racing Club | - | Velez Sarsfield | 2‑1 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
17/06/2023 | River Plate | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1‑0 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
21/06/2023 | Estudiantes | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑1 |
21/06/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Gimnasia LP | 0‑0 |
22/06/2023 | Tigre | - | Velez Sarsfield | 2‑1 |
22/06/2023 | Racing Club | - | Barracas Central | 1‑1 |
22/06/2023 | River Plate | - | Instituto | 3‑1 |
22/06/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Boca Juniors | 4‑0 |
23/06/2023 | Huracan | - | Newells Old Boys | 1‑1 |
23/06/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3‑1 |
24/06/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Independiente | 3‑0 |
24/06/2023 | Lanus | - | Talleres | 2‑1 |
25/06/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Club Atletico Platense | 0‑2 |
25/06/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Colon | 1‑1 |
25/06/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Atletico Tucuman | 4‑1 |
26/06/2023 | Belgrano | - | Banfield | 3‑1 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
30/06/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Lanus | 0‑1 |
30/06/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 1‑0 |
30/06/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Union Santa Fe | 1‑0 |
01/07/2023 | Barracas Central | - | River Plate | 2‑1 |
01/07/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Rosario Central | 1‑0 |
01/07/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Central Cordoba | 1‑1 |
01/07/2023 | Talleres | - | Godoy Cruz | 1‑1 |
02/07/2023 | Independiente | - | Huracan | 1‑0 |
02/07/2023 | Colon | - | Racing Club | 0‑4 |
02/07/2023 | Instituto | - | Belgrano | 1‑0 |
02/07/2023 | Banfield | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1‑0 |
02/07/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Tigre | 1‑0 |
02/07/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Sarmiento | 2‑0 |
03/07/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Gimnasia LP | 2‑2 |
Matchday 23 |
---|
04/07/2023 | Lanus | - | Velez Sarsfield | 0‑1 |
05/07/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Club Atletico Platense | 2‑1 |
05/07/2023 | Tigre | - | Banfield | 1‑2 |
05/07/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Estudiantes | 0‑0 |
05/07/2023 | Racing Club | - | San Lorenzo | 1‑1 |
05/07/2023 | River Plate | - | Colon | 2‑0 |
06/07/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1‑2 |
06/07/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Boca Juniors | 0‑0 |
06/07/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Instituto | 0‑0 |
06/07/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Talleres | 0‑1 |
06/07/2023 | Belgrano | - | Barracas Central | 0‑2 |
06/07/2023 | Huracan | - | Atletico Tucuman | 0‑1 |
07/07/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Independiente | 1‑1 |
07/07/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Newells Old Boys | 2‑0 |
Matchday 24 |
---|
08/07/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Racing Club | 0‑0 |
08/07/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | River Plate | 0‑0 |
09/07/2023 | Instituto | - | Tigre | 0‑1 |
09/07/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Sarmiento | 1‑0 |
09/07/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Godoy Cruz | 1‑1 |
09/07/2023 | Banfield | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 0‑0 |
09/07/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Lanus | 2‑2 |
10/07/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑0 |
10/07/2023 | Colon | - | Belgrano | 0‑0 |
10/07/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Huracan | 1‑0 |
10/07/2023 | Talleres | - | Union Santa Fe | 0‑0 |
11/07/2023 | Rosario Central | - | Central Cordoba | 2‑0 |
11/07/2023 | Independiente | - | Newells Old Boys | 0‑2 |
11/07/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Gimnasia LP | 2‑0 |
Matchday 25 |
---|
14/07/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Velez Sarsfield | 1‑1 |
14/07/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2‑2 |
14/07/2023 | Huracan | - | Talleres | 0‑1 |
15/07/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Club Atletico Platense | 0‑0 |
15/07/2023 | Racing Club | - | Rosario Central | 1‑1 |
15/07/2023 | River Plate | - | Estudiantes | 3‑1 |
16/07/2023 | Belgrano | - | San Lorenzo | 0‑1 |
16/07/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Boca Juniors | 1‑3 |
16/07/2023 | Lanus | - | Banfield | 2‑2 |
16/07/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Independiente | 0‑1 |
16/07/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Colon | 1‑0 |
17/07/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Instituto | 0‑2 |
17/07/2023 | Tigre | - | Barracas Central | 0‑1 |
17/07/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Atletico Tucuman | 0‑0 |
Matchday 26 |
---|
22/07/2023 | San Lorenzo | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑2 |
22/07/2023 | Estudiantes | - | Belgrano | 4‑0 |
22/07/2023 | Club Atletico Platense | - | Huracan | 0‑1 |
23/07/2023 | Atletico Tucuman | - | Independiente | 1‑0 |
23/07/2023 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Sarmiento | 3‑0 |
23/07/2023 | Rosario Central | - | River Plate | 3‑3 |
24/07/2023 | Velez Sarsfield | - | Union Santa Fe | 0‑0 |
24/07/2023 | Talleres | - | Gimnasia LP | 2‑2 |
24/07/2023 | Banfield | - | Godoy Cruz | 2‑0 |
24/07/2023 | Racing Club | - | Central Cordoba | 3‑1 |
24/07/2023 | Boca Juniors | - | Newells Old Boys | 2‑1 |
25/07/2023 | Barracas Central | - | Arsenal Sarandi | 0‑0 |
25/07/2023 | Colon | - | Tigre | 1‑3 |
25/07/2023 | Instituto | - | Lanus | 2‑1 |
Matchday 27 |
---|
28/07/2023 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Estudiantes | 2‑3 |
28/07/2023 | Union Santa Fe | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2‑0 |
28/07/2023 | Belgrano | - | Rosario Central | 0‑0 |
28/07/2023 | Newells Old Boys | - | Talleres | 1‑1 |
28/07/2023 | River Plate | - | Racing Club | 2‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Central Cordoba | - | Atletico Tucuman | 0‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Sarmiento | - | Banfield | 0‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Independiente | - | Boca Juniors | 0‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Tigre | - | San Lorenzo | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Lanus | - | Barracas Central | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Arsenal Sarandi | - | Colon | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Gimnasia LP | - | Club Atletico Platense | 1‑1 |
30/07/2023 | Huracan | - | Velez Sarsfield | 1‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Godoy Cruz | - | Instituto | 4‑2 |