Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Primera Division
 1.Santiago Garcia - Juan Fernando Garro (Godoy Cruz)
 2.Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Sebastian Ribas - Adrian Balboa (Patronato de Parana)
 Darío Cvitanich - Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Banfield)
 5.Mauro Zárate - Matias Vargas (Velez Sarsfield)
 Dario Benedetto - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 7.Brian Sarmiento - Luis Leal (Newells Old Boys)
 Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Fernando Belluschi - Paulo Diaz (San Lorenzo)
 Matias Vargas - Lucas Robertone (Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolás Blandi - Nicolas Reniero (San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Pérez - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Santiago Garcia - Angel Gonzalez (Godoy Cruz)
 Fernando Belluschi - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Cristian Pavon - Ramon Abila (Boca Juniors)
 Ciro Rius - Fernando Andres Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Brahian Aleman - Lorenzo Faravelli (Gimnasia LP)
 Augusto Solari - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Maximiliano Romero - Matias Vargas (Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Fragapane (Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Diego Vera - Tomas Chancalay (Colon)
 Ignacio Pussetto - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 24.Maximiliano Rodriguez - Facundo Barcelo Viera (San Martin San Juan)
 Maximiliano Meza - Ezequiel Barco (Independiente)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis - Angel Gonzalez (Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Pratto - Rafael Borré (River Plate)
 Ciro Rius - Horacio Tijanovich (Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Auzqui - Rafael Borré (River Plate)
 Walter Bou - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Luis Leal - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Fabricio Bustos (Independiente)
 Fernando Belluschi - Ezequiel Cerutti (San Lorenzo)
 Dario Benedetto - Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
 Javier Cabrera - Nicolas Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Alfonso Parot - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Pablo Pérez - Ramon Abila (Boca Juniors)
 Federico Carrizo - Agustin Maziero (Rosario Central)
 Nicolás Blandi - Ezequiel Cerutti (San Lorenzo)
 Lorenzo Faravelli - Nicolas Dibble (Gimnasia LP)
 Lisandro López - Ricardo Centurion (Racing Club)
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Carrizo - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Ignacio Scocco - Lucas Pratto (River Plate)
 Diego Gonzalez - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Santiago Garcia - Fabricio Angileri (Godoy Cruz)
 Diego Mendoza - Nicolas Silva (Huracan)
 Gabriel Alanis - Emiliano Purita (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonardo Jara - Ramon Abila (Boca Juniors)
 Juan Ramirez - Aldo Araujo (Talleres)
 Ignacio Canuto - Diego Morales (Tigre)
 Andres Chavez - Ignacio Pussetto (Huracan)
 Damian Batallini - Alexis Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Joao Rojas - Juan Ramirez (Talleres)
 Andres Ibarguen - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Atletico Tucuman)
 Matias Fritzler - Javier Correa (Colon)
 German Gustavo Herrera - Federico Carrizo (Rosario Central)
 Fabian Bordagaray - Fernando Andres Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Ricardo Centurion - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Joao Rojas - Junior Arias (Talleres)
 Carlos Tévez - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Fabian Bordagaray - Juan Kaprof (Defensa y Justicia)
 Ignacio Pussetto - Alejandro Romero (Huracan)
 Ignacio Pussetto - Nicolas Silva (Huracan)
 Augusto Solari - Andres Ibarguen (Racing Club)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Diego Rodriguez - Martin Nicolas Benitez (Independiente)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Marcelo Benitez (Belgrano)
 Neri Cardozo - Alejandro Donatti (Racing Club)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Leonardo Sigali - Ricardo Centurion (Racing Club)
 Sebastian Ribas - Matias Garrido (Patronato de Parana)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Maximiliano Meza (Independiente)
 Jonathan Menendez - Marcelo Torres (Talleres)
 Martin Rivero - Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Patronato de Parana)
 Braian Romero - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Alexis Mac Allister - Nicolas Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Luis Leal - Joaquin Torres (Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Janson - Ramon Mierez (Tigre)
 82.Claudio Aquino - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Barrios - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Joaquin Torres - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Bruno Vides - Gonzalo Di Renzo (Lanus)
 Nicolas Mana - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Luis Abram - Agustin Bouzat (Velez Sarsfield)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Juan Sánchez Miño (Independiente)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi - Gaston Bojanich (Argentinos Juniors)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Nicolas Dominguez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez - Maximiliano Lovera (Rosario Central)
 Facundo Abel Pereyra - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Maximiliano Lovera - Andres Lioi (Rosario Central)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Fabio Alvarez (Atletico Tucuman)
 Fabricio Coloccini - Rubén Botta (San Lorenzo)
 Santiago Silva - Matias Pisano (Talleres)
 Fernando Zampedri - Joel Lopez (Rosario Central)
 Pablo Andres Aguilar - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Matias Suarez - Maximiliano Lugo (Belgrano)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Mauro Pitton (Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Melano - Gaston Claudio Gimenez (Estudiantes)
 Ignacio Scocco - Camilo Mayada (River Plate)
 Carlos Luna - Federico Gonzalez (Tigre)
 German Conti - Javier Correa (Colon)
 Daniel Montenegro - Carlos Luciano Araujo (Huracan)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Frank Fabra - Ramon Abila (Boca Juniors)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Diego Chávez - Facundo Cardozo (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Santiago Silva - Juan Ramirez (Talleres)
 Mauro Zárate - Lucas Robertone (Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonel Miranda - Nahuel Molina (Defensa y Justicia)
 Roman Martinez - Alejandro Silva (Lanus)
 Matias Pisano - Juan Ramirez (Talleres)
 Álvaro Fernández - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 Jonathan Schunke - Juan Otero (Estudiantes)
 Alejandro Donatti - Federico Matias Zaracho (Racing Club)
 Nicolas Reniero - Cristian Nahuel Barrios (San Lorenzo)
 Diego Chávez - Claudio Corvalan (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ezequiel Vidal - Franco Troyansky (Olimpo)
 Luis Vila - Franco Troyansky (Olimpo)
 Lucas Melano - Juan Otero (Estudiantes)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Fabricio Bustos (Independiente)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Independiente)
 Sergio Abel Peralta - Agustin Guiffrey (Patronato de Parana)
 Javier Cabrera - Alexis Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Gaibor - Braian Romero (Independiente)
 Guillermo Fernandez - Jalil Elias (Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Maximiliano Meza (Independiente)
 Adrian Scifo - Emiliano Ozuna (Temperley)
 Lautaro Acosta - Marcelino Moreno (Lanus)
 Darío Cvitanich - Nicolás Bertolo (Banfield)
 Neri Cardozo - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Neri Cardozo - Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Racing Club)
 Ricardo Centurion - Augusto Solari (Racing Club)
 David Drocco - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Ojeda - Ricardo Centurion (Racing Club)
 Marcos Curado - Gabriel Alanis (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matías Pérez García - Diego Morales (Tigre)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez - Mauricio Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Javier Correa - Tomas Chancalay (Colon)
 Adrian Jesus Bastia - Javier Correa (Colon)
 Rodrigo Mora - Lucas Pratto (River Plate)
 Pablo Horacio Guinazu - Santiago Silva (Talleres)
 Fernando Zampedri - Andres Lioi (Rosario Central)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz - Matias Vargas (Velez Sarsfield)
 Jose Luis Fernandez - Andres Lioi (Rosario Central)
 Lautaro Martinez - Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Racing Club)
 Cristian Pavon - Nahitan Nandez (Boca Juniors)
 Darío Cvitanich - Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Banfield)
 Maximiliano Lugo - Leonardo Sequeira (Belgrano)
 Sebastian Ribas - Martin Rivero (Patronato de Parana)
 Yonathan Cabral - Rodrigo Aliendro (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Pratto - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Carlos Quintana - Aldo Araujo (Talleres)
 Lucas Olaza - Junior Arias (Talleres)
 Mariano Pavone - Juan Bautista Cascini (Estudiantes)
 Diego Morales - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Matias Vargas - Agustin Bouzat (Velez Sarsfield)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Alexis Rodrigues (Newells Old Boys)
 David Depetris - Ezequiel Vidal (Olimpo)
 Federico Gonzalez - Javier Iritier (Tigre)
 Yeimar Gomez - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Sebastian Ribas - Bruno Urribarri (Patronato de Parana)
 Santiago Giordana - Ezequiel Montagna (Temperley)
 Mariano Pavone - Carlo Lattanzio (Estudiantes)
 Jorge Rodriguez - Julian Carranza (Banfield)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Ezequiel Bonifacio (Gimnasia LP)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Maximiliano Meza (Independiente)
 Silvio Romero - Martin Nicolas Benitez (Independiente)
 Jonathan Bottinelli - Luciano Balbi (Union Santa Fe)
 Jorge Ortiz - Cristian Franco Lema (Belgrano)
 Emanuel Olivera - Javier Correa (Colon)
 Gustavo Toledo - Alan Ruiz (Colon)
 Cristian Pavon - Emanuel Reynoso (Boca Juniors)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Rodrigo Mora - Juan Quintero (River Plate)
 Santiago Giordana - Alexis Delgado (Temperley)
 Santiago Giordana - Matias Orihuela (Temperley)
 German Gustavo Herrera - Washington Camacho (Rosario Central)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Gaston Silva (Independiente)
 Ciro Rius - Juan Kaprof (Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Garcia - Luciano Andres Abecasis (Godoy Cruz)
 Fabricio Angileri - Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Godoy Cruz)
 Enzo Kalinski - Julian Carranza (Banfield)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Matias Melluso (Gimnasia LP)
 Santiago Garcia - Guillermo Fernandez (Godoy Cruz)
 Mauro Zárate - Nicolas Dominguez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Ezequiel Montagna - Alexis Delgado (Temperley)
 Franco Soldano - Brian Blasi (Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Vidal - Pedro Silva Torrejon (Olimpo)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi - Jonathan Sandoval (Argentinos Juniors)
 Marcelo Estigarribia - Alan Ruiz (Colon)
 Lucas Pratto - Ignacio Fernandez (River Plate)
 Brahian Aleman - Ezequiel Bonifacio (Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Dibble - Nicolas Ortiz (Gimnasia LP)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez - Nicolas Bazzana (Estudiantes)
 Mariano Gonzalez - Javier Correa (Colon)
 Lucas Bareiro - Tomas Pochettino (Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Mancinelli - Daniel Ibanez (Olimpo)
 August Modula - Elias Alderete (Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Fissore - Facundo Barcelo Viera (San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Horacio Pínola - Juan Quintero (River Plate)
 Brahian Aleman - Leandro Contin (Gimnasia LP)
 Claudio Mosca - Facundo Barcelo Viera (San Martin San Juan)
 Daniel Montenegro - Ignacio Pussetto (Huracan)
 Santiago Silva - Aldo Araujo (Talleres)
 Pablo Álvarez - Andres Chavez (Huracan)
 Oscar Benitez - Emanuel Reynoso (Boca Juniors)
 Emanuel Mas - Emanuel Reynoso (Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Mora - Exequiel Palacios (River Plate)
 Augusto Solari - Braian Mansilla (Racing Club)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Tomas Cardona (Godoy Cruz)
 Rubén Botta - Paulo Diaz (San Lorenzo)
 Adrian Arregui - Fernando Brandan (Temperley)
 Marcos Angeleri - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga - Adrian Balboa (Patronato de Parana)
 Israel Alejandro Damonte - Ignacio Pussetto (Huracan)
 Jonathan Sandoval - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Danilo Ortiz (Banfield)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti - Julian Carranza (Banfield)
 Lautaro Acosta - Bruno Vides (Lanus)
 Fernando Brandan - Emiliano Ozuna (Temperley)
 Maximiliano Lovera - Oscar Cabezas (Rosario Central)
 Adrian Balboa - Matias Garrido (Patronato de Parana)
 Gabriel Alanis - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Maximiliano Angel Coronel - Omar Alderete (Gimnasia LP)
 Bruno Pitton - Matias Gallegos (Union Santa Fe)
 Kevin Mac Allister - Alexis Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Sebastián Dubarbier - Facundo Sanchez (Estudiantes)
 Matias Vargas - Guido Mainero (Velez Sarsfield)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Mauro Matos - Nahuel Menendez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Lucas Wilchez - Claudio Corvalan (Arsenal Sarandi)
 German David Re - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Lucas Pratto - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 David Barbona - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Fabricio Angileri - Tomas Cardona (Godoy Cruz)
 Milton Treppo - Joaquin Varela (Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Castro - Nicolas Reniero (San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy - Matias Vargas (Velez Sarsfield)
 Rubén Botta - Cristian Nahuel Barrios (San Lorenzo)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini - Jeronimo Cacciabue (Newells Old Boys)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Leonel Ferroni (Newells Old Boys)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Vargas - Hernan De La Fuente (Velez Sarsfield)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis - Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Godoy Cruz)
 Marcos Senesi - Nicolas Reniero (San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Enzo Kalinski (Banfield)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Alexis Delgado (Temperley)
 Leandro Vega - Claudio Spinelli (San Martin San Juan)
 Juan Sánchez Miño - Martin Nicolas Benitez (Independiente)
 Marcelo Estigarribia - Gonzalo Escobar (Colon)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez - Nahuel Menendez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis - Agustin Verdugo (Godoy Cruz)
 Gonzalo Martinez - Exequiel Palacios (River Plate)
 Rafael Borré - Exequiel Palacios (River Plate)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Martin Nicolas Benitez (Independiente)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Jonas Aguirre (Belgrano)
 Matias Suarez - Leonardo Sequeira (Belgrano)
 Federico Gonzalez - Diego Morales (Tigre)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Juan Kaprof (Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Tomas Pochettino (Defensa y Justicia)
 Matias Suarez - Cristian Franco Lema (Belgrano)
 Mauro Zárate - Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Velez Sarsfield)
 Ivan Colman - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonathan Bottinelli - Diego Zabala (Union Santa Fe)
 Maximiliano Velazquez - Jose Gustavo Sand (Lanus)
 Federico Milo - German Ferreyra (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Federico Milo - Marcos Curado (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti - Juan Alvarez (Banfield)
 Jose Gustavo Sand - Lautaro Acosta (Lanus)
 Braian Romero - Alexis Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Ezequiel Barco - Fabricio Bustos (Independiente)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez - Javier Correa (Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Martin Imbert - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Facundo Sanchez (Estudiantes)
 Pablo Ledesma - Marcelo Estigarribia (Colon)
 Maximiliano Caire - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez - Emiliano Aguero (San Martin San Juan)
 Braian Romero - Nicolas Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Mariano Pavone - Juan Otero (Estudiantes)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Banfield)
 Darío Cvitanich - Gonzalo Bettini (Banfield)
 Castellani - Facundo Melivillo (Defensa y Justicia)
 Nelson Acevedo - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Zuqui - Juan Otero (Estudiantes)
 Junior Arias - Mauro Ortiz (Talleres)
 Mauro Quiroga - Braian Romero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Mazzola - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Juan Otero (Estudiantes)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Fabio Alvarez (Atletico Tucuman)
 Ismael Blanco - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Tomas Costa - David Depetris (Olimpo)
 Marco Rubén - Mauricio Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Sebastian Ribas - Rodrigo Migone (Patronato de Parana)
 Dario Benedetto - Cristian Espinoza (Boca Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Juan Martin Imbert - Federico Rosso (Chacarita Juniors)
 Mauro Matos - August Modula (Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Fritzler - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Álvaro Fernández - Matias Escudero (San Martin San Juan)
 David Depetris - Emiliano Tellechea (Olimpo)
 Claudio Mosca - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 Santiago Garcia - Tomas Cardona (Godoy Cruz)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Dibble (Gimnasia LP)
 Nahuel Menendez - Juan Alvarez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Lucas Wilchez - Mosquito (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Sandoval - Gonzalo Piovi (Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Fritzler - Diego Vera (Colon)
 Mauro Bogado - Ignacio Pussetto (Huracan)
 Fernando Coniglio - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Fernando Coniglio - Alejandro Romero (Huracan)
 Cristian Chimino - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Brian Sarmiento - Bruno Bianchi (Newells Old Boys)
 Brian Sarmiento - Braian Rivero (Newells Old Boys)
 Fabio Alvarez - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Mariano Gonzalez - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Cristian Bernardi - Nicolas Leguizamon (Colon)
 German Conti - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Ignacio Scocco - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Federico Milo (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Lisandro López - Augusto Solari (Racing Club)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Franco Sbutoni (Atletico Tucuman)
 Marcos Gelabert - Carlos Martin Luque (San Martin San Juan)
 Fernando Zuqui - Christian Aleman (Estudiantes)
 Lucas Ceballos - Tomas Chancalay (Colon)
 Sebastian Ribas - Marcelo Guzman (Patronato de Parana)
 Juan Musso - Enrique Triverio (Racing Club)
 Lucas Marquez - Gonzalo Vera (Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Epifanio Garcia (Belgrano)
 Cristian Nasuti - Luis Vila (Olimpo)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Arian Pucheta (San Martin San Juan)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Independiente)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Ibanez (Gimnasia LP)
 Franco Niell - Lucas Matias Licht (Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Matias Licht - Nicolas Ibanez (Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Bettini - Adrian Sporle (Banfield)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz - Federico Andrada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Washington Camacho - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 German Conti - Tomas Sandoval (Colon)
 Ramon Abila - Alejandro Romero (Huracan)
 Germán Denis - Facundo Andres Castillon (Lanus)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Jonathan Menendez (Talleres)
 Roman Martinez - Matias Rojas (Lanus)
 Ramiro Costa - Ezequiel Montagna (Temperley)
 Hamilton Pereira - Carlos Rodriguez (Tigre)
 Carlos Auzqui - Exequiel Palacios (River Plate)
 Marcelo Saracchi - Alan Marcel (River Plate)
 Dario Benedetto - Nahitan Nandez (Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Pérez - Lisandro Magallan (Boca Juniors)
 Leo - Luciano Andres Abecasis (Godoy Cruz)
 Fabian Rinaudo - Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Gimnasia LP)
 Gustavo Colman - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 Diego Vera - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Frank Fabra - Agustin Bouzat (Boca Juniors)
 Gonzalo Freitas - Gabriel Risso (Atletico Tucuman)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Mathias Villasanti (Temperley)
 Javier Mendoza - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Alexis Castro - Marcos Senesi (San Lorenzo)
 Horacio Pínola - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Horacio Pínola - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 Renato Civelli - Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Banfield)
 Santiago Garcia - Agustin Verdugo (Godoy Cruz)
 Joao Rojas - Sebastian Palacios (Talleres)
 Dario Benedetto - Leonardo Jara (Boca Juniors)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Joaquin Torres - Enzo Cabrera (Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Juan Brunetta (Belgrano)
 Sebastian Luna - Epifanio Garcia (Belgrano)
 Ciro Rius - Rafael Delgado (Defensa y Justicia)
 Emiliano Tellechea - Franco Troyansky (Olimpo)
 Joao Rojas - Marcelo Torres (Talleres)
 Carlos Tévez - Nahitan Nandez (Boca Juniors)
 Jonathan Ramis - Mauro Guevgeozian (Belgrano)
 Sebastian Ribas - Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Patronato de Parana)
 Gabriel Carrasco - Gaston Lodico (Lanus)
 Aldo Araujo - Marcelo Torres (Talleres)
 Gaston Machin - Lucas Barrios (Argentinos Juniors)
 Javier Cabrera - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Mauricio Affonso (Atletico Tucuman)
 Yonathan Cabral - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lorenzo Faravelli - Ezequiel Bonifacio (Gimnasia LP)
 Diego Zabala - Nelson Acevedo (Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Gonzalez - Ricardo Centurion (Racing Club)
 Federico Rosso - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Mauro Matos - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Braian Romero - Facundo Barboza (Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Manuel Martínez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Independiente)
 Nicolás Bertolo - Julian Carranza (Banfield)
 Javier Cabrera - Braian Romero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Sebastian Ribas - Mauricio Carrasco (Patronato de Parana)
 Lucas Wilchez - Facundo Monteseirin (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonás Gutiérrez - Ezequiel Denis (Independiente)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 Sebastian Palacios - Junior Arias (Talleres)
 Lisandro López - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Junior Arias (Talleres)
 German Gustavo Herrera - Andres Lioi (Rosario Central)
 Fabio Alvarez - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Santiago Garcia - Leandro Lencinas (Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Almeida - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Alejandro Silva - Fernando Barrientos (Lanus)
 Diego Viera - Guillermo Fernandez (Godoy Cruz)
 Miguel Mellado - Hernan Petrik (Chacarita Juniors)
 Alejandro Gagliardi - Juan Gonzalez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Facundo Rodriguez - Juan Gonzalez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona - Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Fabricio Angileri (Godoy Cruz)
 Sergio Ojeda - Franco Troyansky (Olimpo)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Mauro Matos - Hernan Petrik (Chacarita Juniors)
 Lautaro Martinez - Federico Matias Zaracho (Racing Club)
 Fernando Elizari - Horacio Tijanovich (Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Tobio - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Pablo Álvarez - Mauro Bogado (Huracan)
 Lucas Barrios - Jonathan Sandoval (Argentinos Juniors)
 Sebastián Dubarbier - Ivan Gomez (Estudiantes)
 Ignacio Scocco - Juan Quintero (River Plate)
 Leandro Desabato - Juan Otero (Estudiantes)
 Carlos Tévez - Leonardo Jara (Boca Juniors)
 Mariano Pavone - Lucas Diarte (Estudiantes)
 Fernando Zuqui - Lucas Rodriguez (Estudiantes)
 Brian Sarmiento - Joaquin Torres (Newells Old Boys)
 Adrian Scifo - Adrian Arregui (Temperley)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Ignacio Scocco - Rafael Borré (River Plate)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Godoy Cruz)
 Nicolas Mazzola - Lorenzo Faravelli (Gimnasia LP)
 Enrique Triverio - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club)
 Nicolas Domingo - Juan Sánchez Miño (Independiente)
 Dylan Gissi - Juan Kaprof (Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Coniglio - Norberto Briasco (Huracan)
 Sebastian Ribas - Blas Caceres (Patronato de Parana)
 Epifanio Garcia - Fabricio Brener (Belgrano)
 Sebastian Ribas - Walter Andrade (Patronato de Parana)
 Diego Vera - Cristian Bernardi (Colon)
 Pablo Ledesma - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Álvaro Fernández - Facundo Barcelo Viera (San Martin San Juan)
 Leandro Romagnoli - Paulo Diaz (San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Schunke - Fernando Zuqui (Estudiantes)
 Leonardo Ponzio - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Castellani - Lisandro Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Leonel Miranda - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Renzo Saravia - Andres Ibarguen (Racing Club)
 Pablo Pérez - Nahitan Nandez (Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Bruno Pitton (Union Santa Fe)
 Leandro Romagnoli - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Ciro Rius - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Ignacio Rivero - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Pablo Ledesma - Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Colon)
 Jorge Ortiz - Juan Brunetta (Belgrano)
 Gaston Campi - Juan Cejas (Estudiantes)
 Jonathan Blanco - Maximiliano Fornari (Olimpo)
 Lisandro López - Renzo Saravia (Racing Club)
 Juan Sotelo - Fabian Miguel Munoz (Temperley)
 Adrian Balboa - Agustin Sandona (Patronato de Parana)
 Javier Correa - Angel Gonzalez (Godoy Cruz)
 Matías Pérez García - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Lucas Melano - Carlo Lattanzio (Estudiantes)
 Gonzalo Bettini - Michael Lopez (Banfield)
 Marcos Gelabert - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 Alejandro Melo - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Edwin Cardona - Guido Vadala (Boca Juniors)
 Juan Kaprof - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Castellani - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Gimenez - Leonardo Godoy (Talleres)
 Fabian Cubero - Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Velez Sarsfield)
 Marco Rubén - Federico Carrizo (Rosario Central)
 Luciano Pocrnjic - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Rafael Borré - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Luis Amarilla (Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Francisco Ortega (Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Erik Fernando Godoy (Belgrano)
 Franco Fragapane - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Union Santa Fe)
 Gonzalo Rodriguez - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Adrian Arregui (Temperley)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Francisco Grahl (Atletico Tucuman)

Table by team

Argentinos Juniors
 1.Damian Batallini - Alexis Mac Allister
 Braian Romero - Damian Batallini
 Alexis Mac Allister - Nicolas Gonzalez
 Javier Cabrera - Nicolas Gonzalez
 5.Mauro Quiroga - Braian Romero
 Braian Romero - Nicolas Gonzalez
 Gaston Machin - Lucas Barrios
 Jonathan Sandoval - Gonzalo Piovi
 Javier Cabrera - Braian Romero
 Braian Romero - Facundo Barboza
 Lucas Barrios - Jonathan Sandoval
 Javier Cabrera - Damian Batallini
 Lucas Barrios - Damian Batallini
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi - Gaston Bojanich
 Javier Cabrera - Alexis Mac Allister
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi - Damian Batallini
 Braian Romero - Alexis Mac Allister
 Ivan Colman - Damian Batallini
 Kevin Mac Allister - Alexis Mac Allister
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi - Jonathan Sandoval
 Jonathan Sandoval - Damian Batallini
Arsenal Sarandi
 1.Gabriel Alanis - Emiliano Purita
 2.Rodrigo Contreras - Federico Milo
 Lucas Wilchez - Mosquito
 Lucas Wilchez - Facundo Monteseirin
 David Drocco - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Marcos Curado - Gabriel Alanis
 Diego Chávez - Claudio Corvalan
 Diego Chávez - Facundo Cardozo
 Lucas Wilchez - Claudio Corvalan
 Federico Milo - Marcos Curado
 Federico Milo - German Ferreyra
 Gabriel Alanis - Sebastian Lomonaco
Atletico Tucuman
 1.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Luis Miguel Rodriguez
 3.Gonzalo Freitas - Gabriel Risso
 Ismael Blanco - David Barbona
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Fabio Alvarez
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Franco Sbutoni
 Fabio Alvarez - Guillermo Acosta
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Francisco Grahl
 Alejandro Melo - Guillermo Acosta
 Fabio Alvarez - David Barbona
 Yonathan Cabral - David Barbona
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Mauricio Affonso
 Yonathan Cabral - Rodrigo Aliendro
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Fabio Alvarez
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Guillermo Acosta
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Guillermo Acosta
 David Barbona - Guillermo Acosta
Banfield
 1.Darío Cvitanich - Pablo Nicolas Mouche
 2.Gonzalo Bettini - Adrian Sporle
 Renato Civelli - Pablo Nicolas Mouche
 Darío Cvitanich - Gonzalo Bettini
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti
 Gonzalo Bettini - Michael Lopez
 Nicolás Bertolo - Julian Carranza
 Darío Cvitanich - Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti
 Darío Cvitanich - Nicolás Bertolo
 Jorge Rodriguez - Julian Carranza
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Enzo Kalinski
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti - Juan Alvarez
 Enzo Kalinski - Julian Carranza
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti - Julian Carranza
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Danilo Ortiz
Belgrano
 1.Cristian Franco Lema - Marcelo Benitez
 2.Cristian Franco Lema - Epifanio Garcia
 Cristian Franco Lema - Juan Brunetta
 Sebastian Luna - Epifanio Garcia
 Jonathan Ramis - Mauro Guevgeozian
 Jorge Ortiz - Juan Brunetta
 Epifanio Garcia - Fabricio Brener
 Cristian Franco Lema - Erik Fernando Godoy
 Maximiliano Lugo - Leonardo Sequeira
 Jorge Ortiz - Cristian Franco Lema
 Matias Suarez - Maximiliano Lugo
 Cristian Franco Lema - Jonas Aguirre
 Matias Suarez - Leonardo Sequeira
 Matias Suarez - Cristian Franco Lema
Boca Juniors
 1.Dario Benedetto - Cristian Pavon
 2.Cristian Pavon - Ramon Abila
 Pablo Pérez - Cristian Pavon
 4.Carlos Tévez - Cristian Pavon
 Dario Benedetto - Frank Fabra
 Pablo Pérez - Ramon Abila
 Walter Bou - Cristian Pavon
 Leonardo Jara - Ramon Abila
 9.Pablo Pérez - Lisandro Magallan
 Dario Benedetto - Nahitan Nandez
 Carlos Tévez - Nahitan Nandez
 Dario Benedetto - Leonardo Jara
 Frank Fabra - Agustin Bouzat
 Dario Benedetto - Cristian Espinoza
 Edwin Cardona - Cristian Pavon
 Pablo Pérez - Nahitan Nandez
 Edwin Cardona - Guido Vadala
 Carlos Tévez - Leonardo Jara
 Edwin Cardona - Frank Fabra
 Cristian Pavon - Nahitan Nandez
 Cristian Pavon - Emanuel Reynoso
 Frank Fabra - Ramon Abila
 Oscar Benitez - Emanuel Reynoso
 Emanuel Mas - Emanuel Reynoso
Chacarita Juniors
 1.Javier Mendoza - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Juan Martin Imbert - Federico Rosso
 Mauro Matos - August Modula
 Nahuel Menendez - Juan Alvarez
 Federico Rosso - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Mauro Matos - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Miguel Mellado - Hernan Petrik
 Facundo Rodriguez - Juan Gonzalez
 Alejandro Gagliardi - Juan Gonzalez
 Mauro Matos - Hernan Petrik
 Mauro Matos - Nahuel Menendez
 German David Re - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez - Nahuel Menendez
 Juan Martin Imbert - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 August Modula - Elias Alderete
Colon
 1.Diego Vera - Tomas Chancalay
 2.Matias Fritzler - Javier Correa
 3.German Conti - Tomas Sandoval
 Diego Vera - Cristian Guanca
 Matias Fritzler - Cristian Guanca
 German Conti - Cristian Guanca
 Cristian Bernardi - Nicolas Leguizamon
 Lucas Ceballos - Tomas Chancalay
 Matias Fritzler - Diego Vera
 Pablo Ledesma - Guillermo Luis Ortiz
 Pablo Ledesma - Cristian Guanca
 Diego Vera - Cristian Bernardi
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz - Cristian Guanca
 Adrian Jesus Bastia - Javier Correa
 Javier Correa - Tomas Chancalay
 Emanuel Olivera - Javier Correa
 Gustavo Toledo - Alan Ruiz
 German Conti - Javier Correa
 Marcelo Estigarribia - Gonzalo Escobar
 Pablo Ledesma - Marcelo Estigarribia
 Mariano Gonzalez - Javier Correa
 Marcelo Estigarribia - Alan Ruiz
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Ciro Rius - Fernando Andres Marquez
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Nicolas Fernandez
 3.Fabian Bordagaray - Fernando Andres Marquez
 Fabian Bordagaray - Juan Kaprof
 Ciro Rius - Horacio Tijanovich
 6.Ciro Rius - Rafael Delgado
 Castellani - Facundo Melivillo
 Leonel Miranda - Nicolas Fernandez
 Castellani - Lisandro Martinez
 Ciro Rius - Nicolas Fernandez
 Ignacio Rivero - Nicolas Fernandez
 Dylan Gissi - Juan Kaprof
 Castellani - Nicolas Fernandez
 Juan Kaprof - Nicolas Fernandez
 Cristian Almeida - Nicolas Fernandez
 Fernando Elizari - Horacio Tijanovich
 Leonel Miranda - Nahuel Molina
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Tomas Pochettino
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Juan Kaprof
 Lucas Bareiro - Tomas Pochettino
 Ciro Rius - Juan Kaprof
Estudiantes
 1.Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Juan Otero
 Mariano Pavone - Juan Otero
 Fernando Zuqui - Juan Otero
 Fernando Zuqui - Christian Aleman
 Leandro Desabato - Juan Otero
 Gaston Campi - Juan Cejas
 Jonathan Schunke - Fernando Zuqui
 Lucas Melano - Carlo Lattanzio
 Mariano Pavone - Lucas Diarte
 Sebastián Dubarbier - Ivan Gomez
 Fernando Zuqui - Lucas Rodriguez
 Mariano Pavone - Juan Bautista Cascini
 Mariano Pavone - Carlo Lattanzio
 Lucas Melano - Gaston Claudio Gimenez
 Lucas Melano - Juan Otero
 Jonathan Schunke - Juan Otero
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Facundo Sanchez
 Sebastián Dubarbier - Facundo Sanchez
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez - Nicolas Bazzana
Gimnasia LP
 1.Brahian Aleman - Lorenzo Faravelli
 2.Lorenzo Faravelli - Nicolas Dibble
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Brahian Aleman
 4.Fabian Rinaudo - Nicolas Carlos Colazo
 Lucas Matias Licht - Nicolas Ibanez
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Ibanez
 Franco Niell - Lucas Matias Licht
 Nicolas Mazzola - Brahian Aleman
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Dibble
 Nicolas Mazzola - Lorenzo Faravelli
 Lorenzo Faravelli - Ezequiel Bonifacio
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Ezequiel Bonifacio
 Facundo Abel Pereyra - Brahian Aleman
 Nicolas Dibble - Nicolas Ortiz
 Brahian Aleman - Ezequiel Bonifacio
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Matias Melluso
 Brahian Aleman - Leandro Contin
 Maximiliano Angel Coronel - Omar Alderete
Godoy Cruz
 1.Santiago Garcia - Juan Fernando Garro
 2.Santiago Garcia - Angel Gonzalez
 3.Luciano Andres Abecasis - Angel Gonzalez
 Santiago Garcia - Fabricio Angileri
 5.Leo - Luciano Andres Abecasis
 Santiago Garcia - Agustin Verdugo
 Santiago Garcia - Tomas Cardona
 Javier Correa - Angel Gonzalez
 Santiago Garcia - Leandro Lencinas
 Diego Viera - Guillermo Fernandez
 Juan Fernando Garro - Victorio Gabriel Ramis
 Juan Fernando Garro - Fabricio Angileri
 Fabricio Angileri - Tomas Cardona
 Guillermo Fernandez - Jalil Elias
 Luciano Andres Abecasis - Victorio Gabriel Ramis
 Luciano Andres Abecasis - Agustin Verdugo
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez - Javier Correa
 Fabricio Angileri - Victorio Gabriel Ramis
 Santiago Garcia - Luciano Andres Abecasis
 Santiago Garcia - Guillermo Fernandez
 Juan Fernando Garro - Tomas Cardona
Huracan
 1.Ignacio Pussetto - Ramon Abila
 2.Ignacio Pussetto - Nicolas Silva
 Andres Chavez - Ignacio Pussetto
 Ignacio Pussetto - Alejandro Romero
 Diego Mendoza - Nicolas Silva
 6.Ramon Abila - Alejandro Romero
 Mariano Gonzalez - Ramon Abila
 Mauro Bogado - Ignacio Pussetto
 Cristian Chimino - Ramon Abila
 Fernando Coniglio - Alejandro Romero
 Fernando Coniglio - Ramon Abila
 Fernando Coniglio - Norberto Briasco
 Pablo Álvarez - Mauro Bogado
 Daniel Montenegro - Carlos Luciano Araujo
 Israel Alejandro Damonte - Ignacio Pussetto
 Pablo Álvarez - Andres Chavez
 Daniel Montenegro - Ignacio Pussetto
Independiente
 1.Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Maximiliano Meza
 Diego Rodriguez - Martin Nicolas Benitez
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Fabricio Bustos
 Maximiliano Meza - Ezequiel Barco
 5.Martin Nicolas Benitez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez
 Nicolas Domingo - Juan Sánchez Miño
 Jonás Gutiérrez - Ezequiel Denis
 Juan Manuel Martínez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez
 Silvio Romero - Martin Nicolas Benitez
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Maximiliano Meza
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Juan Sánchez Miño
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Fabricio Bustos
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Leandro Miguel Fernandez
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Maximiliano Meza
 Fernando Gaibor - Braian Romero
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Gaston Silva
 Juan Sánchez Miño - Martin Nicolas Benitez
 Ezequiel Barco - Fabricio Bustos
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Martin Nicolas Benitez
Lanus
 1.Germán Denis - Facundo Andres Castillon
 Roman Martinez - Matias Rojas
 Gabriel Carrasco - Gaston Lodico
 Alejandro Silva - Fernando Barrientos
 Lautaro Acosta - Marcelino Moreno
 Bruno Vides - Gonzalo Di Renzo
 Roman Martinez - Alejandro Silva
 Jose Gustavo Sand - Lautaro Acosta
 Maximiliano Velazquez - Jose Gustavo Sand
 Lautaro Acosta - Bruno Vides
Newells Old Boys
 1.Brian Sarmiento - Luis Leal
 2.Luis Leal - Joaquin Torres
 Luis Leal - Hector Fertoli
 4.Joaquin Torres - Enzo Cabrera
 Brian Sarmiento - Braian Rivero
 Brian Sarmiento - Bruno Bianchi
 Luciano Pocrnjic - Hector Fertoli
 Brian Sarmiento - Joaquin Torres
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Hector Fertoli
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Alexis Rodrigues
 Joaquin Torres - Hector Fertoli
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Leonel Ferroni
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini - Jeronimo Cacciabue
 Milton Treppo - Joaquin Varela
Olimpo
 1.Cristian Nasuti - Luis Vila
 Emiliano Tellechea - Franco Troyansky
 Tomas Costa - David Depetris
 David Depetris - Emiliano Tellechea
 Jonathan Blanco - Maximiliano Fornari
 Sergio Ojeda - Franco Troyansky
 David Depetris - Ezequiel Vidal
 Luis Vila - Franco Troyansky
 Ezequiel Vidal - Franco Troyansky
 Lucas Mancinelli - Daniel Ibanez
 Ezequiel Vidal - Pedro Silva Torrejon
Patronato de Parana
 1.Sebastian Ribas - Adrian Balboa
 2.Martin Rivero - Matias Alejandro Quiroga
 Sebastian Ribas - Matias Garrido
 4.Lucas Marquez - Gonzalo Vera
 Sebastian Ribas - Matias Alejandro Quiroga
 Sebastian Ribas - Rodrigo Migone
 Sebastian Ribas - Marcelo Guzman
 Sebastian Ribas - Blas Caceres
 Sebastian Ribas - Walter Andrade
 Adrian Balboa - Agustin Sandona
 Sebastian Ribas - Mauricio Carrasco
 Sebastian Ribas - Martin Rivero
 Sebastian Ribas - Bruno Urribarri
 Sergio Abel Peralta - Agustin Guiffrey
 Adrian Balboa - Matias Garrido
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga - Adrian Balboa
Racing Club
 1.Augusto Solari - Lautaro Martinez
 2.Ricardo Centurion - Lautaro Martinez
 Augusto Solari - Andres Ibarguen
 Andres Ibarguen - Lautaro Martinez
 Neri Cardozo - Alejandro Donatti
 Leonardo Sigali - Ricardo Centurion
 Diego Gonzalez - Lautaro Martinez
 Lisandro López - Ricardo Centurion
 9.Lisandro López - Augusto Solari
 Juan Musso - Enrique Triverio
 Renzo Saravia - Andres Ibarguen
 Lisandro López - Renzo Saravia
 Enrique Triverio - Lautaro Martinez
 Lisandro López - Lautaro Martinez
 Diego Gonzalez - Ricardo Centurion
 Lautaro Martinez - Federico Matias Zaracho
 Lautaro Martinez - Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra
 Ricardo Centurion - Augusto Solari
 Neri Cardozo - Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra
 Neri Cardozo - Lautaro Martinez
 Martin Ojeda - Ricardo Centurion
 Alejandro Donatti - Federico Matias Zaracho
 Augusto Solari - Braian Mansilla
River Plate
 1.Carlos Auzqui - Rafael Borré
 Lucas Pratto - Rafael Borré
 Ignacio Scocco - Lucas Pratto
 4.Carlos Auzqui - Exequiel Palacios
 Marcelo Saracchi - Alan Marcel
 Horacio Pínola - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Horacio Pínola - Gonzalo Martinez
 Ignacio Scocco - Gonzalo Martinez
 Leonardo Ponzio - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Rafael Borré - Gonzalo Martinez
 Ignacio Scocco - Juan Quintero
 Ignacio Scocco - Rafael Borré
 Lucas Pratto - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Rodrigo Mora - Lucas Pratto
 Rodrigo Mora - Juan Quintero
 Ignacio Scocco - Camilo Mayada
 Lucas Pratto - Gonzalo Martinez
 Rafael Borré - Exequiel Palacios
 Gonzalo Martinez - Exequiel Palacios
 Lucas Pratto - Ignacio Fernandez
 Horacio Pínola - Juan Quintero
 Rodrigo Mora - Exequiel Palacios
Rosario Central
 1.Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil
 2.German Gustavo Herrera - Federico Carrizo
 Alfonso Parot - Leonardo Gil
 Federico Carrizo - Agustin Maziero
 Federico Carrizo - Fernando Zampedri
 6.Gustavo Colman - Fernando Zampedri
 Washington Camacho - Fernando Zampedri
 Marco Rubén - Mauricio Martinez
 Marco Rubén - Federico Carrizo
 German Gustavo Herrera - Andres Lioi
 Fernando Tobio - Leonardo Gil
 Jose Luis Fernandez - Andres Lioi
 Fernando Zampedri - Andres Lioi
 Maximiliano Gonzalez - Mauricio Martinez
 Fernando Zampedri - Joel Lopez
 Maximiliano Lovera - Andres Lioi
 Maximiliano Gonzalez - Maximiliano Lovera
 German Gustavo Herrera - Washington Camacho
 Maximiliano Lovera - Oscar Cabezas
San Lorenzo
 1.Fernando Belluschi - Paulo Diaz
 Fernando Belluschi - Nicolás Blandi
 Nicolás Blandi - Nicolas Reniero
 4.Fernando Belluschi - Ezequiel Cerutti
 Nicolás Blandi - Ezequiel Cerutti
 6.Alexis Castro - Marcos Senesi
 Leandro Romagnoli - Nicolás Blandi
 Leandro Romagnoli - Paulo Diaz
 Gonzalo Rodriguez - Nicolás Blandi
 Fabricio Coloccini - Rubén Botta
 Nicolas Reniero - Cristian Nahuel Barrios
 Marcos Senesi - Nicolas Reniero
 Rubén Botta - Cristian Nahuel Barrios
 Alexis Castro - Nicolas Reniero
 Marcos Angeleri - Nicolás Blandi
 Rubén Botta - Paulo Diaz
San Martin San Juan
 1.Gabriel Carabajal - Claudio Spinelli
 Maximiliano Rodriguez - Facundo Barcelo Viera
 3.Facundo Barcelo Viera - Arian Pucheta
 Álvaro Fernández - Matias Escudero
 Claudio Mosca - Gabriel Carabajal
 Marcos Gelabert - Carlos Martin Luque
 Álvaro Fernández - Facundo Barcelo Viera
 Marcos Gelabert - Gabriel Carabajal
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Gabriel Carabajal
 Maximiliano Rodriguez - Emiliano Aguero
 Pablo Andres Aguilar - Claudio Spinelli
 Nicolas Mana - Claudio Spinelli
 Maximiliano Rodriguez - Claudio Spinelli
 Álvaro Fernández - Gabriel Carabajal
 Leandro Vega - Claudio Spinelli
 Pablo Daniel Magnin - Claudio Spinelli
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Claudio Spinelli
 Matias Fissore - Facundo Barcelo Viera
 Claudio Mosca - Facundo Barcelo Viera
Talleres
 1.Joao Rojas - Junior Arias
 Joao Rojas - Juan Ramirez
 Jonathan Menendez - Marcelo Torres
 Juan Ramirez - Aldo Araujo
 5.Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Jonathan Menendez
 Joao Rojas - Marcelo Torres
 Aldo Araujo - Marcelo Torres
 Joao Rojas - Sebastian Palacios
 Junior Arias - Mauro Ortiz
 Nicolas Gimenez - Leonardo Godoy
 Sebastian Palacios - Junior Arias
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Junior Arias
 Pablo Horacio Guinazu - Santiago Silva
 Carlos Quintana - Aldo Araujo
 Lucas Olaza - Junior Arias
 Santiago Silva - Matias Pisano
 Santiago Silva - Juan Ramirez
 Matias Pisano - Juan Ramirez
 Santiago Silva - Aldo Araujo
Temperley
 1.Ramiro Costa - Ezequiel Montagna
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Mathias Villasanti
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Adrian Arregui
 Juan Sotelo - Fabian Miguel Munoz
 Adrian Scifo - Adrian Arregui
 Santiago Giordana - Matias Orihuela
 Santiago Giordana - Alexis Delgado
 Santiago Giordana - Ezequiel Montagna
 Adrian Scifo - Emiliano Ozuna
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Alexis Delgado
 Ezequiel Montagna - Alexis Delgado
 Fernando Brandan - Emiliano Ozuna
 Adrian Arregui - Fernando Brandan
Tigre
 1.Lucas Janson - Ramon Mierez
 Ignacio Canuto - Diego Morales
 3.Hamilton Pereira - Carlos Rodriguez
 Matías Pérez García - Lucas Janson
 Lucas Ariel Menossi - Lucas Janson
 Matías Pérez García - Diego Morales
 Diego Morales - Lucas Janson
 Federico Gonzalez - Javier Iritier
 Carlos Luna - Federico Gonzalez
 Federico Gonzalez - Diego Morales
 Maximiliano Caire - Lucas Janson
Union Santa Fe
 1.Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Franco Soldano
 2.Diego Zabala - Franco Fragapane
 3.Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 4.Diego Zabala - Franco Soldano
 Nelson Acevedo - Franco Soldano
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Bruno Pitton
 Franco Fragapane - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Diego Zabala - Nelson Acevedo
 Jonathan Bottinelli - Luciano Balbi
 Yeimar Gomez - Franco Soldano
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Mauro Pitton
 Claudio Aquino - Franco Soldano
 Jonathan Bottinelli - Diego Zabala
 Franco Soldano - Brian Blasi
 Bruno Pitton - Matias Gallegos
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Mauro Zárate - Matias Vargas
 2.Maximiliano Romero - Matias Vargas
 Matias Vargas - Lucas Robertone
 4.Ricardo Gaston Diaz - Federico Andrada
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Luis Amarilla
 Fabian Cubero - Brian Ezequiel Cufre
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Francisco Ortega
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz - Matias Vargas
 Matias Vargas - Agustin Bouzat
 Luis Abram - Agustin Bouzat
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Nicolas Dominguez
 Mauro Zárate - Lucas Robertone
 Matias Vargas - Hernan De La Fuente
 Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy - Matias Vargas
 Matias Vargas - Guido Mainero
 Mauro Zárate - Rodrigo Javier Salinas
 Mauro Zárate - Nicolas Dominguez