Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Primera Division
 1.Santiago Garcia (URU - Godoy Cruz)17 
 2.Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Racing Club)13 
 Sebastian Ribas (URU - Patronato de Parana)13 
 4.Franco Soldano (ARG - Union Santa Fe)11 
 5.Fernando Andres Marquez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)10 
 Javier Correa (ARG - Colon)10 
 Ignacio Scocco (ARG - River Plate)10 
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Boca Juniors)10 
 9.Darío Cvitanich (ARG - Banfield)
 Ignacio Pussetto (ARG - Huracan)
 Nicolás Blandi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 13.Mauro Zárate (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Franco Lema (ARG - Belgrano)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 16.Fernando Zampedri (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Lisandro López (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Claudio Spinelli (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Ricardo Centurion (ARG - Racing Club)
 Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)
 Juan Otero (COL - Estudiantes)
 24.Gonzalo Martinez (ARG - River Plate)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rafael Borré (COL - River Plate)
 Junior Arias (URU - Talleres)
 Luis Emanuel Ardente (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Braian Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Cristian Pavon (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (ARG - Independiente)
 34.Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Vargas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Ramirez (ARG - Talleres)
 Adrian Balboa (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Robertone (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Jose Gustavo Sand (ARG - Lanus)
 German Gustavo Herrera (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Diego Zabala (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Ciro Rius (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Pablo Pérez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - Belgrano)
 50.Federico Rosso (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahitan Nandez (URU - Boca Juniors)
 Fabian Bordagaray (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Epifanio Garcia (PAR - Belgrano)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Talleres)
 Julian Carranza (ARG - Banfield)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Olimpo)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Barrios (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mauro Matos (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Mariano Pavone (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Olaza (URU - Talleres)
 Brian Sarmiento (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 David Depetris (SVK - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Reniero (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Alejandro Donatti (ARG - Racing Club)
 71.Hector Fertoli (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Maximiliano Meza (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Tigre)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (ARG - Racing Club)
 Andres Ibarguen (COL - Racing Club)
 Juan Kaprof (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Diego Morales (ARG - Tigre)
 Nicolas Mazzola (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Javier Fabian Toledo (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Sandoval (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Israel Alejandro Damonte (ARG - Huracan)
 Andres Chavez (ARG - Huracan)
 Diego Vera (URU - Colon)
 Lucas Pratto (ARG - River Plate)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Huracan)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Adrian Arregui (ARG - Temperley)
 Rubén Botta (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Fernando Brandan (ARG - Temperley)
 Marcelo Estigarribia (PAR - Colon)
 Ezequiel Bonifacio (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (URU - Tigre)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Palacios (ARG - Talleres)
 Victorio Gabriel Ramis (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Marco Rubén (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Horacio Pínola (ARG - River Plate)
 Elias Alderete (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Garrido (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Marcelo Torres (ARG - Talleres)
 Mauro Guevgeozian (ARM - Belgrano)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Fernando Coniglio (ARG - Huracan)
 Nicolas Silva (ARG - Huracan)
 Alejandro Silva (URU - Lanus)
 Lucas Melano (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Franco Fragapane (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (ARG - Banfield)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Banfield)
 Leonardo Sigali (ARG - Racing Club)
 Carlos Tévez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Andres Lioi (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Colon)
 117.Álvaro Fernández (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Agustin Maziero (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ismael Blanco (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Gonzalez (ARG - Tigre)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Wilchez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Colon)
 Augusto Solari (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Sotelo (ARG - Temperley)
 Alfonso Parot (CHL - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Cardona (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Alejo Antilef (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Aldo Araujo (ARG - Talleres)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Carlos Luna (ARG - Tigre)
 Paulo Diaz (CHL - San Lorenzo)
 Claudio Mosca (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Fernando Belluschi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Joaquin Torres (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Rivero (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Ramiro Costa (ARG - Temperley)
 Alexis Delgado (ARG - Temperley)
 Lucas Bareiro (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Diego Chávez (URU - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Mancinelli (ARG - Olimpo)
 Luis Vila (ARG - Olimpo)
 Castellani (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Ibanez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Bettini (ARG - Banfield)
 Roman Martinez (ARG - Lanus)
 Germán Denis (ARG - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Montagna (ARG - Temperley)
 Agustin Bouzat (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Bruno Vides (ARG - Lanus)
 Carlos Quintana (ARG - Talleres)
 Alexis Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Exequiel Palacios (ARG - River Plate)
 Joaquin Varela (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Emiliano Tellechea (URU - Olimpo)
 Ignacio Canuto (ARG - Tigre)
 Juan Martin Imbert (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Emiliano Ozuna (ARG - Temperley)
 Nahuel Menendez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Jonathan Bottinelli (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 167.Joel Lopez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Matias Acuna (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonardo Jara (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (ARG - Racing Club)
 Federico Lertora (ARG - Belgrano)
 Mauricio Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (ARG - Belgrano)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahuel Molina (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Abel Pereyra (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Melo (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Hernan Hechalar (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Silva (URU - Independiente)
 Yeimar Gomez (COL - Union Santa Fe)
 Javier Iritier (ARG - Tigre)
 Diego Sosa (ARG - Tigre)
 Tomas Pochettino (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Giordana (ARG - Temperley)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (ARG - Huracan)
 Enzo Kalinski (ARG - Banfield)
 Braian Mansilla (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Gustavo Toledo (ARG - Colon)
 Ramon Mierez (ARG - Tigre)
 Emiliano Purita (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jorge Ortiz (ARG - Belgrano)
 Ignacio Boggino (ARG - Temperley)
 Nicolas Bazzana (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Ortiz (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Ignacio Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Guido Herrera (ARG - Talleres)
 Pedro Silva Torrejon (ARG - Olimpo)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Alexis Rodrigues (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Emanuel Mas (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Benitez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (ARG - Huracan)
 Gaston Lodico (ARG - Lanus)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (ARG - Temperley)
 Matias Gallegos (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Omar Alderete (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 German David Re (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Claudio Corvalan (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Kevin Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Sanchez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Mana (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Silvio Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Daniel Montenegro (ARG - Huracan)
 Marcelo Benitez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Jacobo Mansilla (ARG - Tigre)
 Oscar Cabezas (COL - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Almeida (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Agustin Verdugo (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Jeronimo Cacciabue (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Sergio Abel Peralta (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Gabriel Alanis (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jesús Dátolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Danilo Ortiz (PAR - Banfield)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Gonzalo Verón (ARG - Independiente)
 Franco Sosa (ARG - Temperley)
 Pablo Ledesma (ARG - Colon)
 Gastón Fernández (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Mauro Quiroga (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Emiliano Aguero (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Banfield)
 German Conti (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Guanca (ARG - Colon)
 Carlos Auzqui (ARG - River Plate)
 Alan Marcel (ARG - River Plate)
 Mathias Villasanti (PAR - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Freitas (URU - Atletico Tucuman)
 Federico Milo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 German Ferreyra (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alejandro Romero (PAR - Huracan)
 Mariano Gonzalez (ARG - Huracan)
 Fabio Alvarez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Bianchi (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Mosquito (BRA - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Facundo Monteseirin (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (ARG - Colon)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - Independiente)
 Facundo Cobos (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Milton Casco (ARG - River Plate)
 Leo (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Mendoza (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Marcos Gelabert (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Franco Sbutoni (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Contreras (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Menendez (ARG - Talleres)
 Tomas Sandoval (ARG - Colon)
 Pablo Álvarez (ARG - Huracan)
 Federico Andrada (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Niell (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Washington Camacho (URU - Rosario Central)
 Christian Aleman (ECU - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Marquez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Joao Rojas (ECU - Talleres)
 Renato Civelli (ARG - Banfield)
 Juan Carlos Blengio (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcos Senesi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Leandro Martinez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Carlos Rodriguez (URU - Tigre)
 Enrique Triverio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (ARG - Racing Club)
 Sergio Vittor (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nicolas Dibble (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Mauricio Affonso (URU - Atletico Tucuman)
 Yonathan Cabral (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 David Barbona (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Diego Gonzalez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Gaston Machin (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gabriel Carrasco (ARG - Lanus)
 Luis Amarilla (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jonathan Ramis (URU - Belgrano)
 Fernando Elizari (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Tobio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Facundo Rodriguez (URU - Chacarita Juniors)
 Joaquin Pereyra (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Gaston Bojanich (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Alejandro Gagliardi (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leonel Miranda (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Hernan Petrik (URU - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Viera (PAR - Godoy Cruz)
 Fernando Barrientos (ARG - Lanus)
 Wilmar Barrios (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Ezequiel Denis (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Domingo (ARG - Independiente)
 Matías Pérez García (ARG - Tigre)
 Norberto Briasco (ARM - Huracan)
 Maximiliano Caire (ARG - Tigre)
 Joel Amoroso (ARG - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Ponzio (ARG - River Plate)
 Matias Fritzler (ARG - Colon)
 Matias Escudero (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Lisandro Martinez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jonathan Schunke (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Fabricio Brener (ARG - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (ARG - Belgrano)
 Rodrigo De Ciancio (ARG - Temperley)
 Guido Vadala (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Fornari (ARG - Olimpo)
 Erik Fernando Godoy (ARG - Belgrano)
 Juan Cejas (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Gimenez (ARG - Talleres)
 Fabian Cubero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Rodrigo Mora (URU - River Plate)

Table by country

Argentina
 1.Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Racing Club)13 
 2.Franco Soldano (ARG - Union Santa Fe)11 
 3.Ramon Abila (ARG - Boca Juniors)10 
 Ignacio Scocco (ARG - River Plate)10 
 Fernando Andres Marquez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)10 
 Javier Correa (ARG - Colon)10 
 7.Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolás Blandi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Ignacio Pussetto (ARG - Huracan)
 Darío Cvitanich (ARG - Banfield)
 11.Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Franco Lema (ARG - Belgrano)
 Mauro Zárate (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 14.Claudio Spinelli (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Ricardo Centurion (ARG - Racing Club)
 Fernando Zampedri (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Lisandro López (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 20.Cristian Pavon (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (ARG - Independiente)
 Braian Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Emanuel Ardente (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Martinez (ARG - River Plate)
 28.German Gustavo Herrera (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ciro Rius (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Jose Gustavo Sand (ARG - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Pérez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Ramirez (ARG - Talleres)
 Matias Vargas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Robertone (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 40.Lorenzo Faravelli (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mauro Matos (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Mariano Pavone (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Reniero (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Brian Sarmiento (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Alejandro Donatti (ARG - Racing Club)
 Fabian Bordagaray (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Rosso (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Olimpo)
 Julian Carranza (ARG - Banfield)
 54.Marcelo Torres (ARG - Talleres)
 Fernando Coniglio (ARG - Huracan)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Marco Rubén (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Silva (ARG - Huracan)
 Sebastian Palacios (ARG - Talleres)
 Victorio Gabriel Ramis (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Horacio Pínola (ARG - River Plate)
 Elias Alderete (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Banfield)
 Carlos Tévez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Andres Lioi (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Colon)
 Leonardo Sigali (ARG - Racing Club)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Melano (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Franco Fragapane (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (ARG - Banfield)
 Matias Garrido (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Diego Morales (ARG - Tigre)
 Nicolas Mazzola (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Javier Fabian Toledo (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (ARG - Racing Club)
 Hector Fertoli (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Maximiliano Meza (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Tigre)
 Israel Alejandro Damonte (ARG - Huracan)
 Juan Kaprof (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Rubén Botta (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Adrian Arregui (ARG - Temperley)
 Fernando Brandan (ARG - Temperley)
 Andres Chavez (ARG - Huracan)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Bonifacio (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Pratto (ARG - River Plate)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Huracan)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 93.Germán Denis (ARG - Lanus)
 Roman Martinez (ARG - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Montagna (ARG - Temperley)
 Agustin Bouzat (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Bettini (ARG - Banfield)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Luis Vila (ARG - Olimpo)
 Lucas Mancinelli (ARG - Olimpo)
 Bruno Vides (ARG - Lanus)
 Castellani (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Ibanez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Jonathan Bottinelli (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ignacio Canuto (ARG - Tigre)
 Emiliano Ozuna (ARG - Temperley)
 Nahuel Menendez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Joaquin Varela (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Exequiel Palacios (ARG - River Plate)
 Carlos Quintana (ARG - Talleres)
 Juan Martin Imbert (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Colon)
 Lucas Wilchez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Augusto Solari (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Sotelo (ARG - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Gonzalez (ARG - Tigre)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Maziero (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ismael Blanco (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Tomas Cardona (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Martin Rivero (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Joaquin Torres (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Delgado (ARG - Temperley)
 Alejo Antilef (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Lucas Bareiro (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Belluschi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Ramiro Costa (ARG - Temperley)
 Claudio Mosca (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Aldo Araujo (ARG - Talleres)
 Carlos Luna (ARG - Tigre)
 137.Marcos Senesi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Carlos Blengio (ARG - Tigre)
 Leandro Martinez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Enrique Triverio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Lucas Marquez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Renato Civelli (ARG - Banfield)
 Yonathan Cabral (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Diego Gonzalez (ARG - Racing Club)
 David Barbona (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Sergio Vittor (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (ARG - Racing Club)
 Facundo Cobos (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - Independiente)
 Gaston Machin (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Milton Casco (ARG - River Plate)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (ARG - Colon)
 Facundo Monteseirin (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fabio Alvarez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Bianchi (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Leo (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Mendoza (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Tomas Sandoval (ARG - Colon)
 Pablo Álvarez (ARG - Huracan)
 Federico Andrada (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jonathan Menendez (ARG - Talleres)
 Rodrigo Contreras (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Marcos Gelabert (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Franco Sbutoni (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Niell (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lisandro Martinez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jonathan Schunke (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Fabricio Brener (ARG - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (ARG - Belgrano)
 Matias Escudero (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Matias Fritzler (ARG - Colon)
 Maximiliano Caire (ARG - Tigre)
 Joel Amoroso (ARG - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Ponzio (ARG - River Plate)
 Rodrigo De Ciancio (ARG - Temperley)
 Guido Vadala (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Gimenez (ARG - Talleres)
 Fabian Cubero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Cejas (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Erik Fernando Godoy (ARG - Belgrano)
 Maximiliano Fornari (ARG - Olimpo)
 Matías Pérez García (ARG - Tigre)
 Joaquin Pereyra (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Gaston Bojanich (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Tobio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Fernando Elizari (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Carrasco (ARG - Lanus)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Alejandro Gagliardi (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Ezequiel Denis (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Domingo (ARG - Independiente)
 Fernando Barrientos (ARG - Lanus)
 Leonel Miranda (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Mariano Gonzalez (ARG - Huracan)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gastón Fernández (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Emiliano Purita (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jorge Ortiz (ARG - Belgrano)
 Ignacio Boggino (ARG - Temperley)
 Ramon Mierez (ARG - Tigre)
 Gustavo Toledo (ARG - Colon)
 Enzo Kalinski (ARG - Banfield)
 Braian Mansilla (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Bazzana (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Ortiz (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Emanuel Mas (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Benitez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (ARG - Huracan)
 Alexis Rodrigues (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ignacio Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Guido Herrera (ARG - Talleres)
 Pedro Silva Torrejon (ARG - Olimpo)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (ARG - Huracan)
 Santiago Giordana (ARG - Temperley)
 Federico Lertora (ARG - Belgrano)
 Mauricio Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (ARG - Belgrano)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leonardo Jara (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Joel Lopez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Matias Acuna (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahuel Molina (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Javier Iritier (ARG - Tigre)
 Diego Sosa (ARG - Tigre)
 Tomas Pochettino (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Abel Pereyra (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Melo (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Hernan Hechalar (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Lodico (ARG - Lanus)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (ARG - Temperley)
 Franco Sosa (ARG - Temperley)
 Pablo Ledesma (ARG - Colon)
 Mauro Quiroga (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gonzalo Verón (ARG - Independiente)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Gabriel Alanis (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jesús Dátolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Emiliano Aguero (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Banfield)
 Federico Milo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 German Ferreyra (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alan Marcel (ARG - River Plate)
 German Conti (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Guanca (ARG - Colon)
 Carlos Auzqui (ARG - River Plate)
 Sergio Abel Peralta (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Jeronimo Cacciabue (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Kevin Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Sanchez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Claudio Corvalan (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Gallegos (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 German David Re (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nicolas Mana (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Silvio Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Agustin Verdugo (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Daniel Montenegro (ARG - Huracan)
 Marcelo Benitez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Jacobo Mansilla (ARG - Tigre)
Brazil
 1.Mosquito (BRA - Arsenal Sarandi)
Colombia
 1.Juan Otero (COL - Estudiantes)
 2.Rafael Borré (COL - River Plate)
 3.Edwin Cardona (COL - Boca Juniors)
 4.Andres Ibarguen (COL - Racing Club)
 5.Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 6.Wilmar Barrios (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Yeimar Gomez (COL - Union Santa Fe)
 Oscar Cabezas (COL - Rosario Central)
Uruguay
 1.Santiago Garcia (URU - Godoy Cruz)17 
 2.Sebastian Ribas (URU - Patronato de Parana)13 
 3.Junior Arias (URU - Talleres)
 4.Diego Zabala (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Adrian Balboa (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 8.Lucas Olaza (URU - Talleres)
 Nahitan Nandez (URU - Boca Juniors)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Talleres)
 11.Alejandro Silva (URU - Lanus)
 Jonathan Sandoval (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (URU - Tigre)
 Diego Vera (URU - Colon)
 15.Diego Chávez (URU - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Emiliano Tellechea (URU - Olimpo)
 Álvaro Fernández (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 18.Carlos Rodriguez (URU - Tigre)
 Washington Camacho (URU - Rosario Central)
 Mauricio Affonso (URU - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas Dibble (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Rodrigo Mora (URU - River Plate)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Rodriguez (URU - Chacarita Juniors)
 Jonathan Ramis (URU - Belgrano)
 Hernan Petrik (URU - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gaston Silva (URU - Independiente)
 Gonzalo Freitas (URU - Atletico Tucuman)
 Cristian Almeida (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
Armenia
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian (ARM - Belgrano)
 2.Norberto Briasco (ARM - Huracan)
Slovakia
 1.David Depetris (SVK - Olimpo)
Chile
 1.Alfonso Parot (CHL - Rosario Central)
 Paulo Diaz (CHL - San Lorenzo)
Ecuador
 1.Joao Rojas (ECU - Talleres)
 Christian Aleman (ECU - Estudiantes)
Paraguay
 1.Lucas Barrios (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Epifanio Garcia (PAR - Belgrano)
 3.Marcelo Estigarribia (PAR - Colon)
 4.Luis Amarilla (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Viera (PAR - Godoy Cruz)
 Danilo Ortiz (PAR - Banfield)
 Mathias Villasanti (PAR - Temperley)
 Omar Alderete (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Romero (PAR - Huracan)
Sao Tome e Principe
 1.Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)