Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
10/08/2018Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 2-0
10/08/2018Tigre - San Lorenzo 2-2
11/08/2018Gimnasia LP - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
11/08/2018Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1-0
11/08/2018Patronato de Parana - Colon 0-0
11/08/2018Belgrano - San Martin San Juan 0-0
12/08/2018Boca Juniors - Talleres 1-0
12/08/2018Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1-0
12/08/2018Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-2
12/08/2018Independiente - San Martin de Tucuman
12/08/2018Rosario Central - Banfield 1-0
12/08/2018Huracan - River Plate 0-0
13/08/2018Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club 2-2
 Matchday 2
17/08/2018Talleres - Rosario Central 0-1
17/08/2018Newells Old Boys - Independiente 2-2
18/08/2018Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman
18/08/2018Banfield - Gimnasia LP
18/08/2018Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz
18/08/2018River Plate - Belgrano
19/08/2018San Martin San Juan - Patronato de Parana
19/08/2018Colon - Tigre
19/08/2018Aldosivi - Huracan
19/08/2018San Lorenzo - Lanus
19/08/2018Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield
20/08/2018Estudiantes - Boca Juniors
20/08/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Union Santa Fe
 Matchday 3
24/08/2018Patronato de Parana - Racing Club
24/08/2018Belgrano - Estudiantes
24/08/2018Atletico Tucuman - Colon
24/08/2018Independiente - Defensa y Justicia
25/08/2018Gimnasia LP - Talleres
25/08/2018Tigre - San Martin San Juan
25/08/2018River Plate - Argentinos Juniors
26/08/2018Velez Sarsfield - Banfield
26/08/2018Lanus - Aldosivi
26/08/2018Rosario Central - San Martin de Tucuman
26/08/2018Huracan - Boca Juniors
27/08/2018Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys
27/08/2018Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo
 Matchday 4
31/08/2018Argentinos Juniors - Lanus
31/08/2018San Martin San Juan - Huracan
01/09/2018Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano
01/09/2018Banfield - Patronato de Parana
01/09/2018Talleres - Godoy Cruz
01/09/2018San Lorenzo - River Plate
02/09/2018Racing Club - Rosario Central
02/09/2018Estudiantes - Independiente
02/09/2018Aldosivi - Tigre
02/09/2018Colon - Union Santa Fe
02/09/2018Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
03/09/2018Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman
03/09/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia LP
 Matchday 5
16/09/2018River Plate - San Martin San Juan
16/09/2018Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
16/09/2018Estudiantes - Aldosivi
16/09/2018Velez Sarsfield - San Martin de Tucuman
16/09/2018Patronato de Parana - Gimnasia LP
16/09/2018Belgrano - Newells Old Boys
16/09/2018Huracan - Banfield
16/09/2018Independiente - Colon
16/09/2018Lanus - Racing Club
16/09/2018Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia
16/09/2018Atletico Tucuman - Tigre
16/09/2018Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
16/09/2018Union Santa Fe - Talleres
 Matchday 6
23/09/2018Boca Juniors - River Plate
23/09/2018San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
23/09/2018Aldosivi - Belgrano
23/09/2018Racing Club - Union Santa Fe
23/09/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors
23/09/2018Talleres - Velez Sarsfield
23/09/2018San Martin San Juan - Atletico Tucuman
23/09/2018Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central
23/09/2018Banfield - Independiente
23/09/2018Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes
23/09/2018Tigre - Huracan
23/09/2018Newells Old Boys - Lanus
23/09/2018Colon - Godoy Cruz
 Matchday 7
30/09/2018Boca Juniors - Colon
30/09/2018Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
30/09/2018Estudiantes - Newells Old Boys
30/09/2018Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
30/09/2018Patronato de Parana - Talleres
30/09/2018Belgrano - Huracan
30/09/2018San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman
30/09/2018Independiente - Tigre
30/09/2018Lanus - River Plate
30/09/2018Rosario Central - San Martin San Juan
30/09/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Banfield
30/09/2018Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia
30/09/2018Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia LP
 Matchday 8
07/10/2018River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
07/10/2018Aldosivi - San Martin de Tucuman
07/10/2018Gimnasia LP - Godoy Cruz
07/10/2018Tigre - Estudiantes
07/10/2018Patronato de Parana - Independiente
07/10/2018Talleres - Belgrano
07/10/2018Huracan - Argentinos Juniors
07/10/2018Racing Club - Boca Juniors
07/10/2018Banfield - San Lorenzo
07/10/2018Rosario Central - Union Santa Fe
07/10/2018Atletico Tucuman - Lanus
07/10/2018San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield
07/10/2018Colon - Newells Old Boys
 Matchday 9
21/10/2018Boca Juniors - Rosario Central
21/10/2018Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe
21/10/2018Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
21/10/2018Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
21/10/2018Colon - River Plate
21/10/2018Belgrano - Banfield
21/10/2018San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan
21/10/2018Independiente - Huracan
21/10/2018Lanus - Patronato de Parana
21/10/2018Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP
21/10/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Racing Club
21/10/2018Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi
21/10/2018Newells Old Boys - Tigre
 Matchday 10
28/10/2018River Plate - Aldosivi
28/10/2018Racing Club - San Lorenzo
28/10/2018Banfield - Estudiantes
28/10/2018Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano
28/10/2018Patronato de Parana - Rosario Central
28/10/2018Talleres - San Martin de Tucuman
28/10/2018Huracan - Colon
28/10/2018Gimnasia LP - Boca Juniors
28/10/2018Tigre - Lanus
28/10/2018Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors
28/10/2018Atletico Tucuman - Independiente
28/10/2018San Martin San Juan - Defensa y Justicia
28/10/2018Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz
 Matchday 11
03/11/2018Boca Juniors - Tigre
03/11/2018Aldosivi - Banfield
03/11/2018Racing Club - Newells Old Boys
03/11/2018Lanus - Huracan
03/11/2018Union Santa Fe - Patronato de Parana
03/11/2018Belgrano - Gimnasia LP
03/11/2018San Lorenzo - Talleres
03/11/2018Argentinos Juniors - Independiente
03/11/2018Estudiantes - River Plate
03/11/2018Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield
03/11/2018San Martin de Tucuman - San Martin San Juan
03/11/2018Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman
03/11/2018Rosario Central - Colon
 Matchday 12
11/11/2018River Plate - Union Santa Fe
11/11/2018Independiente - Belgrano
11/11/2018Banfield - Lanus
11/11/2018Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo
11/11/2018Patronato de Parana - San Martin de Tucuman
11/11/2018Talleres - Aldosivi
11/11/2018Huracan - Godoy Cruz
11/11/2018Gimnasia LP - Racing Club
11/11/2018Tigre - Argentinos Juniors
11/11/2018Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia
11/11/2018Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central
11/11/2018San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors
11/11/2018Colon - Estudiantes
 Matchday 13
25/11/2018Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana
25/11/2018Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys
25/11/2018Racing Club - Banfield
25/11/2018Lanus - Independiente
25/11/2018Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield
25/11/2018Belgrano - Atletico Tucuman
25/11/2018San Lorenzo - Huracan
25/11/2018Argentinos Juniors - Talleres
25/11/2018Gimnasia LP - San Martin San Juan
25/11/2018Defensa y Justicia - Tigre
25/11/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Colon
25/11/2018Godoy Cruz - River Plate
25/11/2018Rosario Central - Estudiantes
 Matchday 14
02/12/2018River Plate - Gimnasia LP
02/12/2018Aldosivi - San Lorenzo
02/12/2018Estudiantes - Lanus
02/12/2018Tigre - Godoy Cruz
02/12/2018Colon - Belgrano
02/12/2018Talleres - Racing Club
02/12/2018Huracan - Defensa y Justicia
02/12/2018Independiente - Boca Juniors
02/12/2018Banfield - Argentinos Juniors
02/12/2018Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central
02/12/2018Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman
02/12/2018San Martin San Juan - Union Santa Fe
02/12/2018Newells Old Boys - Patronato de Parana
 Matchday 15
09/12/2018Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
09/12/2018Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi
09/12/2018Gimnasia LP - Huracan
09/12/2018Defensa y Justicia - Colon
09/12/2018Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
09/12/2018Belgrano - Tigre
09/12/2018San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
09/12/2018Racing Club - San Martin San Juan
09/12/2018Lanus - Talleres
09/12/2018Rosario Central - River Plate
09/12/2018San Martin de Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
09/12/2018Godoy Cruz - Independiente
09/12/2018Union Santa Fe - Banfield
 Matchday 16
27/01/2019River Plate - Patronato de Parana
27/01/2019Aldosivi - Racing Club
27/01/2019Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield
27/01/2019Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo
27/01/2019Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors
27/01/2019Belgrano - Union Santa Fe
27/01/2019Huracan - Rosario Central
27/01/2019Independiente - Talleres
27/01/2019Banfield - San Martin San Juan
27/01/2019Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman
27/01/2019Colon - Argentinos Juniors
27/01/2019Godoy Cruz - Lanus
27/01/2019Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP
 Matchday 17
03/02/2019Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
03/02/2019Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano
03/02/2019Gimnasia LP - Tigre
03/02/2019Velez Sarsfield - River Plate
03/02/2019Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman
03/02/2019Talleres - Banfield
03/02/2019San Lorenzo - Independiente
03/02/2019Racing Club - Huracan
03/02/2019Lanus - Colon
03/02/2019Rosario Central - Aldosivi
03/02/2019San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
03/02/2019San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes
03/02/2019Union Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys
 Matchday 18
10/02/2019River Plate - Racing Club
10/02/2019Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan
10/02/2019Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana
10/02/2019Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors
10/02/2019Colon - San Lorenzo
10/02/2019Belgrano - Boca Juniors
10/02/2019Huracan - Velez Sarsfield
10/02/2019Independiente - Union Santa Fe
10/02/2019Lanus - Gimnasia LP
10/02/2019Tigre - Banfield
10/02/2019Atletico Tucuman - Talleres
10/02/2019Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman
10/02/2019Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central
 Matchday 19
17/02/2019Boca Juniors - Lanus
17/02/2019Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
17/02/2019Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia
17/02/2019Velez Sarsfield - Colon
17/02/2019Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi
17/02/2019Talleres - Huracan
17/02/2019San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys
17/02/2019Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
17/02/2019Banfield - River Plate
17/02/2019Rosario Central - Tigre
17/02/2019San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano
17/02/2019San Martin San Juan - Independiente
17/02/2019Union Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman
 Matchday 20
24/02/2019River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman
24/02/2019Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP
24/02/2019Estudiantes - Talleres
24/02/2019Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors
24/02/2019Colon - Banfield
24/02/2019Belgrano - San Lorenzo
24/02/2019Huracan - Union Santa Fe
24/02/2019Independiente - Racing Club
24/02/2019Lanus - Rosario Central
24/02/2019Tigre - Patronato de Parana
24/02/2019Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors
24/02/2019Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield
24/02/2019Newells Old Boys - San Martin San Juan
 Matchday 21
03/03/2019River Plate - Newells Old Boys
03/03/2019Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
03/03/2019Gimnasia LP - Independiente
03/03/2019Velez Sarsfield - Tigre
03/03/2019Patronato de Parana - Huracan
03/03/2019Talleres - Colon
03/03/2019San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
03/03/2019Racing Club - Estudiantes
03/03/2019Banfield - Atletico Tucuman
03/03/2019Rosario Central - Belgrano
03/03/2019San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus
03/03/2019San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz
03/03/2019Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
 Matchday 22
10/03/2019Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
10/03/2019Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
10/03/2019Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP
10/03/2019Defensa y Justicia - Banfield
10/03/2019Colon - Racing Club
10/03/2019Belgrano - Patronato de Parana
10/03/2019Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman
10/03/2019Independiente - Aldosivi
10/03/2019Lanus - San Martin San Juan
10/03/2019Tigre - Union Santa Fe
10/03/2019Atletico Tucuman - River Plate
10/03/2019Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central
10/03/2019Newells Old Boys - Talleres
 Matchday 23
17/03/2019River Plate - Independiente
17/03/2019Aldosivi - Colon
17/03/2019Gimnasia LP - Newells Old Boys
17/03/2019Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman
17/03/2019Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia
17/03/2019Talleres - Tigre
17/03/2019Huracan - Estudiantes
17/03/2019Racing Club - Belgrano
17/03/2019Banfield - Godoy Cruz
17/03/2019Rosario Central - San Lorenzo
17/03/2019San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors
17/03/2019San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors
17/03/2019Union Santa Fe - Lanus
 Matchday 24
31/03/2019Boca Juniors - Banfield
31/03/2019Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central
31/03/2019Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman
31/03/2019Defensa y Justicia - Union Santa Fe
31/03/2019Colon - San Martin San Juan
31/03/2019Talleres - River Plate
31/03/2019San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP
31/03/2019Independiente - Velez Sarsfield
31/03/2019Lanus - Belgrano
31/03/2019Tigre - Racing Club
31/03/2019Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi
31/03/2019Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana
31/03/2019Newells Old Boys - Huracan
 Matchday 25
07/04/2019River Plate - Tigre
07/04/2019Aldosivi - Boca Juniors
07/04/2019Gimnasia LP - Colon
07/04/2019Velez Sarsfield - Lanus
07/04/2019Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes
07/04/2019San Martin San Juan - Talleres
07/04/2019Huracan - Atletico Tucuman
07/04/2019Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
07/04/2019Banfield - Newells Old Boys
07/04/2019Rosario Central - Independiente
07/04/2019Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors
07/04/2019Belgrano - Godoy Cruz
07/04/2019San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo