Eye of the game

Streaks


TotalWinLossDrawNo winUnbeatenNo GFNo GA1st GF1st GA
Argentinos JuniorsRecord431453235
Current001310001
Arsenal SarandiRecord1431234215
Current020202002
Atletico TucumanRecord222563343
Current002421100
BanfieldRecord232444264
Current001121100
BelgranoRecord323575332
Current020200002
Boca JuniorsRecord822281452
Current002240001
Chacarita JuniorsRecord152723225
Current050500005
ColonRecord2424104235
Current100010002
Defensa y JusticiaRecord431552253
Current100010110
EstudiantesRecord231442224
Current001410004
Gimnasia LPRecord162933234
Current100030110
Godoy CruzRecord6112101361
Current3000100110
HuracanRecord4223122443
Current0022120010
IndependienteRecord322382442
Current010201001
LanusRecord436865334
Current006763300
Newells Old BoysRecord131534113
Current010101001
OlimpoRecord1521034127
Current0021020006
Patronato de ParanaRecord322763334
Current001131100
Racing ClubRecord521383143
Current010100040
River PlateRecord6336101643
Current2000100620
Rosario CentralRecord343842344
Current001510010
San LorenzoRecord412372342
Current010101001
San Martin San JuanRecord331752235
Current100010010
TalleresRecord432392563
Current002320010
TemperleyRecord1431245224
Current100010010
TigreRecord143852223
Current010202001
Union Santa FeRecord212553352
Current100010110
Velez SarsfieldRecord444594364
Current001190060


HomeWinLossDrawNo winUnbeatenNo GFNo GA1st GF1st GA
Argentinos JuniorsRecord411281253
Current010100020
Arsenal SarandiRecord132855123
Current100010110
Atletico TucumanRecord314692331
Current004640010
BanfieldRecord222732132
Current100030030
BelgranoRecord2144123751
Current010100001
Boca JuniorsRecord610160361
Current200020120
Chacarita JuniorsRecord232621223
Current030600003
ColonRecord222262224
Current010202001
Defensa y JusticiaRecord312441172
Current300030170
EstudiantesRecord341433234
Current040400004
Gimnasia LPRecord431461242
Current100020110
Godoy CruzRecord710170371
Current500050350
HuracanRecord212261431
Current001160030
IndependienteRecord221242132
Current001210010
LanusRecord213655332
Current003635300
Newells Old BoysRecord311242231
Current100010110
OlimpoRecord121522123
Current001510003
Patronato de ParanaRecord212333321
Current002323200
Racing ClubRecord511251243
Current010100020
River PlateRecord412370351
Current400070350
Rosario CentralRecord431442443
Current001210010
San LorenzoRecord211161341
Current200020220
San Martin San JuanRecord212341222
Current010301001
TalleresRecord521252332
Current001121200
TemperleyRecord232722115
Current020700002
TigreRecord123452123
Current001212100
Union Santa FeRecord3022131451
Current2000130250
Velez SarsfieldRecord123362132
Current001160030


AwayWinLossDrawNo winUnbeatenNo GFNo GA1st GF1st GA
Argentinos JuniorsRecord132322113
Current002320001
Arsenal SarandiRecord1311113116
Current0301103006
Atletico TucumanRecord222523123
Current001211100
BanfieldRecord122433144
Current001413100
BelgranoRecord121332113
Current010101001
Boca JuniorsRecord412541343
Current002520001
Chacarita JuniorsRecord1411113116
Current020200002
ColonRecord122242232
Current100010002
Defensa y JusticiaRecord221321122
Current010101001
EstudiantesRecord222433222
Current001210002
Gimnasia LPRecord1411113114
Current0011110004
Godoy CruzRecord322572242
Current100070002
HuracanRecord322462333
Current001161300
IndependienteRecord3112101342
Current010101001
LanusRecord233744126
Current003341100
Newells Old BoysRecord151824109
Current020801009
OlimpoRecord181928119
Current001910009
Patronato de ParanaRecord112531115
Current100010010
Racing ClubRecord232442123
Current200020020
River PlateRecord461753336
Current001151300
Rosario CentralRecord142632136
Current040601006
San LorenzoRecord422352243
Current010302001
San Martin San JuanRecord151732226
Current100010010
TalleresRecord332681353
Current001610010
TemperleyRecord222924123
Current200020020
TigreRecord1221123223
Current010101001
Union Santa FeRecord121333224
Current010302001
Velez SarsfieldRecord331545243
Current300040240