Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Swiss Super League
 1.Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Dejan Sorgic (SRB - Thun)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Cedric Itten (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 6.Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Gaetan Karlen (SWI - Xamax)
 Fabian Frei (SWI - Basel)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Assan Ceesay (GAM - Lugano)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Roberts Uldrikis (LAT - Sion)
 Adrian Winter (SWI - Zurich)
 18.Nabil Bahoui (SWE - Grasshopper)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (NED - Basel)
 Alexander Cvetkovic (ENG - Grasshopper)
 Valeriane Gvilia (GEO - Luzern)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Marco Djuricin (AUT - Grasshopper)
 Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
 Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Nicola Sutter (SWI - Thun)
 Blessing Eleke (NGA - Luzern)
 Nathan (BRA - Grasshopper)
 Philippe (BRA - Sion)
 Fabio Daprela (SWI - Lugano)
 Stephen Odey (NGA - Zurich)
 Noah Okafor (SWI - Basel)
 Marco Schoenbaechler (SWI - Zurich)
 Dragan Mihajlovic (BIH - Lugano)
 Geoffrey Treand (FRA - Xamax)
 Vincent Sierro (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Raphael Branco (BRA - Sion)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Eloge Yao (CIV - Lugano)
 Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 Dennis Hediger (SWI - Thun)
 Mickael Facchinetti (SWI - Thun)
 Francisco Rodriguez (SWI - Luzern)
 Moussa Kalilou Djitte (SEN - Sion)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (SWI - Luzern)

Table by country

England
 1.Alexander Cvetkovic (ENG - Grasshopper)
France
 1.Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Geoffrey Treand (FRA - Xamax)
Netherlands
 1.Ricky van Wolfswinkel (NED - Basel)
Brazil
 1.Raphael Branco (BRA - Sion)
 Philippe (BRA - Sion)
 Nathan (BRA - Grasshopper)
Cameroon
 1.Nicolas Ngamaleu (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Jean Pierre Nsame (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
Croatia
 1.Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
Nigeria
 1.Blessing Eleke (NGA - Luzern)
 Stephen Odey (NGA - Zurich)
Serbia
 1.Dejan Sorgic (SRB - Thun)
 2.Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
Sweden
 1.Nabil Bahoui (SWE - Grasshopper)
Switzerland
 1.Cedric Itten (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 4.Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Adrian Winter (SWI - Zurich)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Gaetan Karlen (SWI - Xamax)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Fabian Frei (SWI - Basel)
 11.Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Marco Schoenbaechler (SWI - Zurich)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Vincent Sierro (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Dennis Hediger (SWI - Thun)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (SWI - Luzern)
 Noah Okafor (SWI - Basel)
 Francisco Rodriguez (SWI - Luzern)
 Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 Mickael Facchinetti (SWI - Thun)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Fabio Daprela (SWI - Lugano)
 Nicola Sutter (SWI - Thun)
Austria
 1.Marco Djuricin (AUT - Grasshopper)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Dragan Mihajlovic (BIH - Lugano)
Georgia
 1.Valeriane Gvilia (GEO - Luzern)
Hungary
 1.Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
Latvia
 1.Roberts Uldrikis (LAT - Sion)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
Ivory Coast
 1.Eloge Yao (CIV - Lugano)
Gambia
 1.Assan Ceesay (GAM - Lugano)
Senegal
 1.Moussa Kalilou Djitte (SEN - Sion)