Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Swiss Super League
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (ISL - Grasshopper)
 Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 4.Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Silvan Widmer (SWI - Basel)
 Ayoub Abdellaoui (ALG - Sion)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (SWI - Xamax)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
 Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
 Toni Domgjoni (SWI - Zurich)
 Christian Schneuwly (SWI - Luzern)
 13.Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 Lucas Andersen (DEN - Grasshopper)
 Ruben Vargas (SWI - Luzern)
 Kevin Bua (SWI - Basel)
 Djibril Sow (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Sion)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (URU - Lugano)
 Matteo Tosetti (SWI - Thun)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
 Carlitos (POR - Sion)
 Bastien Toma (SWI - Sion)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIV - Young Boys Bern)
 Kevin Mbabu (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Domen Crnigoj (SLO - Lugano)
 Izer Aliu (SWI - Zurich)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Marco Aratore (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (SWI - Zurich)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Baltazar (BRA - Sion)
 Yannis Tafer (FRA - Sint-Gall)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Luzern)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Eris Abedini (SWI - Lugano)

Table by country

France
 1.Yannis Tafer (FRA - Sint-Gall)
 Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
Brazil
 1.Baltazar (BRA - Sion)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Sion)
Croatia
 1.Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
Denmark
 1.Lucas Andersen (DEN - Grasshopper)
Portugal
 1.Carlitos (POR - Sion)
Serbia
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
Switzerland
 1.Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 2.Toni Domgjoni (SWI - Zurich)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Christian Schneuwly (SWI - Luzern)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Silvan Widmer (SWI - Basel)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (SWI - Xamax)
 8.Mirlind Kryeziu (SWI - Zurich)
 Marco Aratore (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 Izer Aliu (SWI - Zurich)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Eris Abedini (SWI - Lugano)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Kevin Mbabu (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Luzern)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Djibril Sow (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Kevin Bua (SWI - Basel)
 Ruben Vargas (SWI - Luzern)
 Matteo Tosetti (SWI - Thun)
 Bastien Toma (SWI - Sion)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Sabbatini (URU - Lugano)
Hungary
 1.Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
Iceland
 1.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (ISL - Grasshopper)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
Slovenia
 1.Domen Crnigoj (SLO - Lugano)
Algeria
 1.Ayoub Abdellaoui (ALG - Sion)
Ivory Coast
 1.Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIV - Young Boys Bern)