Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Dutch Eredivisie
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (IRN - AZ Alkmaar)21 
 2.Bjoern Maars Johnsen (NOR - The Hague)19 
 3.Steven Berghuis (NED - Feyenoord)18 
 Wout Weghorst (NED - AZ Alkmaar)18 
 5.Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)17 
 Hirving Lozano (MEX - PSV)17 
 7.Fran Sol (ESP - Willem II)16 
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)16 
 9.Zakaria Labyad (MAR - Utrecht)15 
 10.Mason Mount (ENG - Vitesse)14 
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)14 
 Marco van Ginkel (NED - PSV)14 
 13.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)13 
 14.Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)12 
 Tom van Weert (NED - Groningen)12 
 16.Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)11 
 Abdenasser El Khayati (NED - The Hague)11 
 Mustafa Saymak (NED - Zwolle)11 
 Donny van de Beek (NED - Ajax)11 
 Tonny Vilhena (NED - Feyenoord)11 
 21.Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)10 
 Clint Leemans (NED - VVV)10 
 Bartholomew Ogbeche (NGA - Willem II)10 
 Ben Rienstra (NED - Willem II)10 
 Nicolai Jørgensen (DEN - Feyenoord)10 
 Simon Gustafson (SWE - Roda)10 
 Thierry Ambrose (FRA - NAC)10 
 Sander van de Streek (NED - Utrecht)10 
 Dani Schahin (GER - Roda)10 
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Ajax)10 
 31.Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Ritsu Doan (JPN - Groningen)
 Reza Ghoochannejhad (IRN - Heerenveen)
 Cyriel Dessers (BEL - Utrecht)
 Jürgen Locadia (NED - PSV)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 37.Steven Bergwijn (NED - PSV)
 Reuven Niemeijer (NED - Heracles)
 Vincent Vermeij (NED - Heracles)
 Jens Toornstra (NED - Feyenoord)
 Youness Mokhtar (NED - Zwolle)
 Mike van Duinen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 43.Lennart Thy (GER - VVV)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Kristoffer Peterson (SWE - Heracles)
 Mimoun Mahi (MAR - Groningen)
 Robert Mühren (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 48.Yassin Ayoub (MAR - Utrecht)
 Oussama Assaidi (MAR - Twente)
 Fred Friday (NGA - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Kasper Dolberg (DEN - Ajax)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Utrecht)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Mark van der Maarel (NED - Utrecht)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (NED - Feyenoord)
 Paul Gladon (NED - Heracles)
 57.Piotr Parzyszek (POL - Zwolle)
 Fredrik Jensen (FIN - Twente)
 Erik Falkenburg (NED - The Hague)
 Hicham Faik (MAR - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Milan Massop (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sadiq Umar (NGA - NAC)
 Robin van Persie (NED - Feyenoord)
 Tom Boere (NED - Twente)
 Luigi Bruins (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Brandley Kuwas (NED - Heracles)
 Vito van Crooy (NED - VVV)
 Younes Namli (DEN - Zwolle)
 69.Jorn Vancamp (BEL - Roda)
 Ali Messaoud (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Willem Janssen (NED - Utrecht)
 Matt Miazga (USA - Vitesse)
 Henk Veerman (NED - Heerenveen)
 Denzel Dumfries (ARU - Heerenveen)
 Michel Vlap (NED - Heerenveen)
 Lex Immers (NED - The Hague)
 Ismail Azzaoui (BEL - Willem II)
 Siem de Jong (NED - Ajax)
 Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 Guram Kashia (GEO - Vitesse)
 Marco Rojas (NZL - Heerenveen)
 Rai Vloet (NED - NAC)
 Sam Larsson (SWE - Feyenoord)
 Lars Veldwijk (NED - Groningen)
 Jamiro Monteiro (CPV - Heracles)
 86.Milot Rashica (KOS - Vitesse)
 Mitchell te Vrede (NED - NAC)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Deroy Duarte (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Santiago Arias (COL - PSV)
 Stefan Thesker (GER - Twente)
 Mounir El Allouchi (NED - NAC)
 Navarone Foor (IDN - Vitesse)
 Thomas Bruns (NED - Vitesse)
 Jean-Christophe Bahebeck (FRA - Utrecht)
 Jesper Drost (NED - Groningen)
 Pablo Mari Villar (ESP - NAC)
 Mats Seuntjens (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Stanley Elbers (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bram van Polen (NED - Zwolle)
 Jonas Svensson (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (NED - Heerenveen)
 Dylan Vente (NED - Feyenoord)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (GRE - Willem II)
 Donis Avdijaj (KOS - Roda)
 Angelino (ESP - NAC)
 Nick Proschwitz (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Robin Pröpper (NED - Heracles)
 Haris Vuckic (SLO - Twente)
 Bilal Basacikoglu (TUR - Feyenoord)
 Daniel Hoeegh (DEN - Heerenveen)
 Ralf Seuntjens (NED - VVV)
 Giovanni Korte (NED - NAC)
 Torino Hunte (NED - VVV)
 Thomas Lam (FIN - Twente)
 Etien Velikonja (SLO - Willem II)
 Stijn Schaars (NED - Heerenveen)
 118.Jorrit Hendrix (NED - PSV)
 Nemanja Mihajlovic (SRB - Heerenveen)
 Chris Kum (NED - Roda)
 Elson Hooi (CUR - The Hague)
 Thom Haye (NED - Willem II)
 Adil Auassar (MAR - Roda)
 Paolo Fernandes (ESP - NAC)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (NED - Roda)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (NED - The Hague)
 Adnane Tighadouini (MAR - Twente)
 Julian Chabot (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Yuki Kobayashi (JPN - Heerenveen)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Nick Viergever (NED - Ajax)
 Jerry St. Juste (NED - Feyenoord)
 Zakaria El Azzouzi (MAR - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michiel Kramer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Danny Holla (NED - Twente)
 Ryan Koolwijk (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Tsiy-William Ndenge (GER - Roda)
 Jeff Hardeveld (NED - Heracles)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (BEL - Roda)
 Luc Castaignos (NED - Vitesse)
 Jinty Caenepeel (BEL - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Stijn Spierings (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Loris Brogno (BEL - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sheraldo Becker (NED - The Hague)
 Damian van Bruggen (NED - VVV)
 Thulani Serero (RSA - Vitesse)
 Craig Goodwin (AUS - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Karim El Ahmadi (MAR - Feyenoord)
 Ragnar Ache (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Peet Bijen (NED - Twente)
 Daniel Schwaab (GER - PSV)
 Joris van Overeem (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Heerenveen)
 154.Jaroslav Navratil (CZE - Heracles)
 Tim Breukers (NED - Heracles)
 Dabney dos Santos (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Tarik Tissoudali (NED - VVV)
 Lucas Woudenberg (NED - Heerenveen)
 Kenneth Dougall (AUS - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ramon Leeuwin (NED - Utrecht)
 Maecky Ngombo (BEL - Roda)
 Jordy Bruijn (NED - Heerenveen)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Rico Strieder (GER - Utrecht)
 Peter van Ooijen (NED - Heracles)
 Dave Bulthuis (NED - Utrecht)
 Ajdin Hrustic (AUS - Groningen)
 Sofyan Amrabat (MAR - Feyenoord)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Menno Koch (NED - NAC)
 Jordy de Wijs (NED - Feyenoord)
 Soufyan Ahannach (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mario Engels (GER - Roda)
 Samir Memisevic (BIH - Groningen)
 Adam Maher (NED - Twente)
 Queensy Menig (NED - Zwolle)
 Brahim Darri (NED - Heracles)
 Ryan Sanusi (BEL - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sander Fischer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Levi García (TRI - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michael Maria (CUR - Twente)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Utrecht)
 Dylan George (NED - Twente)
 Arno Verschueren (BEL - NAC)
 Jeroen van der Lely (NED - Twente)
 Mateo Cassierra (COL - Ajax)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (GRE - AZ Alkmaar)
 Ludovit Reis (NED - Groningen)
 Khalid Karami (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jeremy Helmer (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Nick Venema (NED - Utrecht)
 Django Warmerdam (NED - Groningen)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (GER - The Hague)
 Wilfried Kanon (CIV - The Hague)
 Aaron Meijers (NED - The Hague)
 Mauro Junior (BRA - PSV)
 Kelechi Nwakali (NGA - VVV)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (NED - Zwolle)
 Luciano Slagveer (NED - Twente)
 Thomas Enevoldsen (DEN - NAC)
 Mitchel Paulissen (NED - Roda)
 Joël Veltman (NED - Ajax)
 Stef Nijland (NED - Zwolle)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Maximilian Woeber (AUT - Ajax)
 Ryan Thomas (NZL - Zwolle)
 Nicolas Isimat Mirin (FRA - PSV)
 Nicolas Freire (ARG - Zwolle)
 Dirk Marcellis (NED - Zwolle)
 Jonathan Opoku (NED - VVV)
 Renato Tapia (PER - Feyenoord)
 Erik Bakker (NED - Zwolle)
 Anouar Hadouir (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Joshua Brenet (NED - PSV)
 Manu Garcia (ESP - NAC)
 Lukas Goertler (GER - Utrecht)
 Wouter Marinus (NED - Zwolle)
 Dries Wuytens (BEL - Heracles)
 Mike te Wierik (NED - Groningen)
 Elmo Lieftink (NED - Willem II)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (GER - Heracles)
 Juninho Bacuna (NED - Groningen)
 Livio Milts (BEL - Roda)
 Jerold Promes (NED - VVV)
 Yoëll van Nieff (NED - Groningen)
 Bart Ramselaar (NED - PSV)
 Terell Ondaan (NED - Zwolle)
 Jordy Croux (BEL - Willem II)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Dani Schahin (GER - Roda)10 
 2.Lennart Thy (GER - VVV)
 3.Nick Proschwitz (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Stefan Thesker (GER - Twente)
 5.Tsiy-William Ndenge (GER - Roda)
 Daniel Schwaab (GER - PSV)
 Julian Chabot (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 8.Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (GER - The Hague)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (GER - Heracles)
 Lukas Goertler (GER - Utrecht)
 Rico Strieder (GER - Utrecht)
 Mario Engels (GER - Roda)
England
 1.Mason Mount (ENG - Vitesse)14 
Belgium
 1.Cyriel Dessers (BEL - Utrecht)
 2.Ismail Azzaoui (BEL - Willem II)
 Jorn Vancamp (BEL - Roda)
 4.Jinty Caenepeel (BEL - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Loris Brogno (BEL - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (BEL - Roda)
 7.Livio Milts (BEL - Roda)
 Jordy Croux (BEL - Willem II)
 Dries Wuytens (BEL - Heracles)
 Maecky Ngombo (BEL - Roda)
 Arno Verschueren (BEL - NAC)
 Ryan Sanusi (BEL - Sparta Rotterdam)
Spain
 1.Fran Sol (ESP - Willem II)16 
 2.Angelino (ESP - NAC)
 Pablo Mari Villar (ESP - NAC)
 4.Paolo Fernandes (ESP - NAC)
 5.Manu Garcia (ESP - NAC)
USA
 1.Matt Miazga (USA - Vitesse)
France
 1.Thierry Ambrose (FRA - NAC)10 
 2.Jean-Christophe Bahebeck (FRA - Utrecht)
 3.Nicolas Isimat Mirin (FRA - PSV)
Netherlands
 1.Wout Weghorst (NED - AZ Alkmaar)18 
 Steven Berghuis (NED - Feyenoord)18 
 3.Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)17 
 4.Marco van Ginkel (NED - PSV)14 
 5.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)13 
 6.Tom van Weert (NED - Groningen)12 
 Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)12 
 8.Tonny Vilhena (NED - Feyenoord)11 
 Donny van de Beek (NED - Ajax)11 
 Mustafa Saymak (NED - Zwolle)11 
 Abdenasser El Khayati (NED - The Hague)11 
 12.Sander van de Streek (NED - Utrecht)10 
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Ajax)10 
 Clint Leemans (NED - VVV)10 
 Ben Rienstra (NED - Willem II)10 
 16.Jürgen Locadia (NED - PSV)
 Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 18.Youness Mokhtar (NED - Zwolle)
 Mike van Duinen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Jens Toornstra (NED - Feyenoord)
 Reuven Niemeijer (NED - Heracles)
 Vincent Vermeij (NED - Heracles)
 Steven Bergwijn (NED - PSV)
 24.Robert Mühren (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 26.Mark van der Maarel (NED - Utrecht)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (NED - Feyenoord)
 Paul Gladon (NED - Heracles)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Utrecht)
 30.Luigi Bruins (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Brandley Kuwas (NED - Heracles)
 Robin van Persie (NED - Feyenoord)
 Vito van Crooy (NED - VVV)
 Tom Boere (NED - Twente)
 Erik Falkenburg (NED - The Hague)
 Milan Massop (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 37.Siem de Jong (NED - Ajax)
 Lars Veldwijk (NED - Groningen)
 Rai Vloet (NED - NAC)
 Lex Immers (NED - The Hague)
 Willem Janssen (NED - Utrecht)
 Ali Messaoud (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michel Vlap (NED - Heerenveen)
 Henk Veerman (NED - Heerenveen)
 45.Robin Pröpper (NED - Heracles)
 Dylan Vente (NED - Feyenoord)
 Torino Hunte (NED - VVV)
 Stijn Schaars (NED - Heerenveen)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (NED - Heerenveen)
 Giovanni Korte (NED - NAC)
 Ralf Seuntjens (NED - VVV)
 Mounir El Allouchi (NED - NAC)
 Deroy Duarte (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Mitchell te Vrede (NED - NAC)
 Stanley Elbers (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bram van Polen (NED - Zwolle)
 Thomas Bruns (NED - Vitesse)
 Mats Seuntjens (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jesper Drost (NED - Groningen)
 61.Stijn Spierings (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sheraldo Becker (NED - The Hague)
 Jeff Hardeveld (NED - Heracles)
 Luc Castaignos (NED - Vitesse)
 Peet Bijen (NED - Twente)
 Joris van Overeem (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Ryan Koolwijk (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ragnar Ache (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Damian van Bruggen (NED - VVV)
 Danny Holla (NED - Twente)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (NED - Roda)
 Thom Haye (NED - Willem II)
 Jorrit Hendrix (NED - PSV)
 Chris Kum (NED - Roda)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (NED - The Hague)
 Nick Viergever (NED - Ajax)
 Jerry St. Juste (NED - Feyenoord)
 Michiel Kramer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 79.Joël Veltman (NED - Ajax)
 Stef Nijland (NED - Zwolle)
 Dirk Marcellis (NED - Zwolle)
 Aaron Meijers (NED - The Hague)
 Jonathan Opoku (NED - VVV)
 Django Warmerdam (NED - Groningen)
 Luciano Slagveer (NED - Twente)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (NED - Zwolle)
 Mitchel Paulissen (NED - Roda)
 Mike te Wierik (NED - Groningen)
 Jerold Promes (NED - VVV)
 Juninho Bacuna (NED - Groningen)
 Yoëll van Nieff (NED - Groningen)
 Bart Ramselaar (NED - PSV)
 Nick Venema (NED - Utrecht)
 Terell Ondaan (NED - Zwolle)
 Elmo Lieftink (NED - Willem II)
 Joshua Brenet (NED - PSV)
 Anouar Hadouir (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Erik Bakker (NED - Zwolle)
 Wouter Marinus (NED - Zwolle)
 Dave Bulthuis (NED - Utrecht)
 Peter van Ooijen (NED - Heracles)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Soufyan Ahannach (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jordy de Wijs (NED - Feyenoord)
 Menno Koch (NED - NAC)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Jordy Bruijn (NED - Heerenveen)
 Dabney dos Santos (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Tim Breukers (NED - Heracles)
 Tarik Tissoudali (NED - VVV)
 Lucas Woudenberg (NED - Heerenveen)
 Ramon Leeuwin (NED - Utrecht)
 Jeroen van der Lely (NED - Twente)
 Dylan George (NED - Twente)
 Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Khalid Karami (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ludovit Reis (NED - Groningen)
 Brahim Darri (NED - Heracles)
 Queensy Menig (NED - Zwolle)
 Adam Maher (NED - Twente)
 Sander Fischer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jeremy Helmer (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
Argentina
 1.Nicolas Freire (ARG - Zwolle)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
Brazil
 1.David Neres (BRA - Ajax)14 
 2.Mauro Junior (BRA - PSV)
Colombia
 1.Santiago Arias (COL - PSV)
 2.Mateo Cassierra (COL - Ajax)
Denmark
 1.Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)10 
 Nicolai Jørgensen (DEN - Feyenoord)10 
 3.Kasper Dolberg (DEN - Ajax)
 4.Younes Namli (DEN - Zwolle)
 5.Daniel Hoeegh (DEN - Heerenveen)
 6.Thomas Enevoldsen (DEN - NAC)
Morocco
 1.Zakaria Labyad (MAR - Utrecht)15 
 2.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 3.Mimoun Mahi (MAR - Groningen)
 4.Oussama Assaidi (MAR - Twente)
 Yassin Ayoub (MAR - Utrecht)
 6.Hicham Faik (MAR - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 7.Karim El Ahmadi (MAR - Feyenoord)
 Adil Auassar (MAR - Roda)
 Zakaria El Azzouzi (MAR - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Adnane Tighadouini (MAR - Twente)
 11.Sofyan Amrabat (MAR - Feyenoord)
Mexico
 1.Hirving Lozano (MEX - PSV)17 
Nigeria
 1.Bartholomew Ogbeche (NGA - Willem II)10 
 2.Fred Friday (NGA - Sparta Rotterdam)
 3.Sadiq Umar (NGA - NAC)
 4.Kelechi Nwakali (NGA - VVV)
Serbia
 1.Nemanja Mihajlovic (SRB - Heerenveen)
Sweden
 1.Simon Gustafson (SWE - Roda)10 
 2.Kristoffer Peterson (SWE - Heracles)
 3.Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 Sam Larsson (SWE - Feyenoord)
Czech Republic
 1.Jaroslav Navratil (CZE - Heracles)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)11 
Austria
 1.Maximilian Woeber (AUT - Ajax)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Samir Memisevic (BIH - Groningen)
Finland
 1.Fredrik Jensen (FIN - Twente)
 2.Thomas Lam (FIN - Twente)
Georgia
 1.Guram Kashia (GEO - Vitesse)
Greece
 1.Konstantinos Tsimikas (GRE - Willem II)
 2.Pantelis Hatzidiakos (GRE - AZ Alkmaar)
Norway
 1.Bjoern Maars Johnsen (NOR - The Hague)19 
 2.Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 3.Jonas Svensson (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 4.Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
Poland
 1.Piotr Parzyszek (POL - Zwolle)
 2.Mateusz Klich (POL - Utrecht)
Slovenia
 1.Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)16 
 2.Haris Vuckic (SLO - Twente)
 Etien Velikonja (SLO - Willem II)
Turkey
 1.Bilal Basacikoglu (TUR - Feyenoord)
Peru
 1.Renato Tapia (PER - Feyenoord)
South Africa
 1.Thulani Serero (RSA - Vitesse)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Jamiro Monteiro (CPV - Heracles)
Ivory Coast
 1.Wilfried Kanon (CIV - The Hague)
Aruba
 1.Denzel Dumfries (ARU - Heerenveen)
Curaçao
 1.Elson Hooi (CUR - The Hague)
 2.Michael Maria (CUR - Twente)
Trinidad and Tobago
 1.Levi García (TRI - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Australia
 1.Craig Goodwin (AUS - Sparta Rotterdam)
 2.Ajdin Hrustic (AUS - Groningen)
 Kenneth Dougall (AUS - Sparta Rotterdam)
Indonesia
 1.Navarone Foor (IDN - Vitesse)
Iran
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (IRN - AZ Alkmaar)21 
 2.Reza Ghoochannejhad (IRN - Heerenveen)
Japan
 1.Ritsu Doan (JPN - Groningen)
 2.Yuki Kobayashi (JPN - Heerenveen)
New Zealand
 1.Marco Rojas (NZL - Heerenveen)
 2.Ryan Thomas (NZL - Zwolle)
Kosovo
 1.Donis Avdijaj (KOS - Roda)
 Milot Rashica (KOS - Vitesse)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Jaroslav Navratil (CZE - Heracles)
Indonesia
 1.Navarone Foor (IDN - Vitesse)
Germany
 1.Dani Schahin (GER - Roda)10 
 2.Lennart Thy (GER - VVV)
 3.Nick Proschwitz (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Stefan Thesker (GER - Twente)
 5.Tsiy-William Ndenge (GER - Roda)
 Daniel Schwaab (GER - PSV)
 Julian Chabot (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 8.Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (GER - The Hague)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (GER - Heracles)
 Lukas Goertler (GER - Utrecht)
 Rico Strieder (GER - Utrecht)
 Mario Engels (GER - Roda)