Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Dutch Eredivisie
 1.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)15 
 2.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (IRN - AZ Alkmaar)12 
 Brandley Kuwas (NED - Heracles)12 
 Steven Berghuis (NED - Feyenoord)12 
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)12 
 6.Abdenasser El Khayati (NED - The Hague)11 
 7.Jens Toornstra (NED - Feyenoord)10 
 8.Mason Mount (ENG - Vitesse)
 Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 10.Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 Zakaria Labyad (MAR - Utrecht)
 Alexander Büttner (NED - Vitesse)
 Hirving Lozano (MEX - PSV)
 14.Jesper Drost (NED - Groningen)
 Denzel Dumfries (ARU - Heerenveen)
 Sheraldo Becker (NED - The Hague)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Frenkie de Jong (NED - Ajax)
 Steven Bergwijn (NED - PSV)
 Yassin Ayoub (MAR - Utrecht)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (NED - Feyenoord)
 23.Angelino (ESP - NAC)
 Donny van de Beek (NED - Ajax)
 Sander van de Streek (NED - Utrecht)
 Simon Gustafson (SWE - Roda)
 Santiago Arias (COL - PSV)
 Wout Weghorst (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 29.Justin Kluivert (NED - Ajax)
 Youness Mokhtar (NED - Zwolle)
 Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (NED - Roda)
 Lex Immers (NED - The Hague)
 Fran Sol (ESP - Willem II)
 Sam Larsson (SWE - Feyenoord)
 Jonas Svensson (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Lennart Thy (GER - VVV)
 Mimoun Mahi (MAR - Groningen)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Utrecht)
 Ali Messaoud (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 41.Marco van Ginkel (NED - PSV)
 Navarone Foor (IDN - Vitesse)
 Karim El Ahmadi (MAR - Feyenoord)
 Mauro Junior (BRA - PSV)
 Tom Boere (NED - Twente)
 Joshua Brenet (NED - PSV)
 Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)
 Clint Leemans (NED - VVV)
 Thierry Ambrose (FRA - NAC)
 Danny Holla (NED - Twente)
 Dylan Vente (NED - Feyenoord)
 Vito van Crooy (NED - VVV)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)
 Tonny Vilhena (NED - Feyenoord)
 Jorrit Hendrix (NED - PSV)
 Juninho Bacuna (NED - Groningen)
 Marko Vejinovic (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Younes Namli (DEN - Zwolle)
 Adam Maher (NED - Twente)
 Kevin Diks (NED - Feyenoord)
 Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Mats Seuntjens (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Robert Mühren (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 64.Nicolai Jørgensen (DEN - Feyenoord)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (GRE - Willem II)
 Mike van Duinen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Fredrik Jensen (FIN - Twente)
 Hicham Faik (MAR - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Adil Auassar (MAR - Roda)
 Mounir El Allouchi (NED - NAC)
 Oussama Assaidi (MAR - Twente)
 Sherel Floranus (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Thomas Verhaar (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Bilal Basacikoglu (TUR - Feyenoord)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Utrecht)
 Michel Vlap (NED - Heerenveen)
 Stanley Elbers (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ismail Azzaoui (BEL - Willem II)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 Mohamed El Hankouri (NED - Willem II)
 Kristoffer Peterson (SWE - Heracles)
 Yoëll van Nieff (NED - Groningen)
 Urby Emanuelson (NED - Utrecht)
 Fernando Lewis (NED - Willem II)
 Cyriel Dessers (BEL - Utrecht)
 Pedro Chirivella (ESP - Willem II)
 Michael Liendl (AUT - Twente)
 Milot Rashica (KOS - Vitesse)
 Michiel Kramer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ruben Yttergaard Jenssen (NOR - Groningen)
 Loris Brogno (BEL - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Piotr Parzyszek (POL - Zwolle)
 Jamiro Monteiro (CPV - Heracles)
 Stijn Schaars (NED - Heerenveen)
 Jorn Vancamp (BEL - Roda)
 Brahim Darri (NED - Heracles)
 Thomas Bruns (NED - Vitesse)
 Henk Veerman (NED - Heerenveen)
 100.Manu Garcia (ESP - NAC)
 Daniel Schwaab (GER - PSV)
 Jurgen Mattheij (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Joris van Overeem (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Rico Strieder (GER - Utrecht)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Mitchell van Bergen (NED - Vitesse)
 Danny Post (NED - VVV)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Dani Schahin (GER - Roda)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (NED - Heerenveen)
 Erik Bakker (NED - Zwolle)
 Dario Dumic (BIH - Utrecht)
 Elmo Lieftink (NED - Willem II)
 Khalid Karami (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (NED - Zwolle)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
 Vaclav Cerny (CZE - Ajax)
 Ralf Seuntjens (NED - VVV)
 Ben Rienstra (NED - Willem II)
 Sofyan Amrabat (MAR - Feyenoord)
 Tsiy-William Ndenge (GER - Roda)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (BEL - Roda)
 Reuven Niemeijer (NED - Heracles)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Fankaty Dabo (ENG - Vitesse)
 Tristan Dekker (NED - VVV)
 Fred Friday (NGA - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Ritsu Doan (JPN - Groningen)
 Tyronne Ebuehi (NED - The Hague)
 Kik Pierie (NED - Heerenveen)
 Jürgen Locadia (NED - PSV)
 Luigi Bruins (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Luciano Slagveer (NED - Twente)
 Nicolas Freire (ARG - Zwolle)
 Mario Engels (GER - Roda)
 Bart Ramselaar (NED - PSV)
 Donis Avdijaj (KOS - Roda)
 Ryan Thomas (NZL - Zwolle)
 Jop van der Linden (NED - Willem II)
 Albert Gudmundsson (ISL - PSV)
 Mustafa Saymak (NED - Zwolle)
 143.Thomas Meissner (GER - Willem II)
 Tom van Weert (NED - Groningen)
 Tijani Reijnders (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen (NOR - The Hague)
 Moreno Rutten (NED - VVV)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (GRE - AZ Alkmaar)
 Stijn Wuytens (BEL - AZ Alkmaar)
 Levi García (TRI - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Guram Kashia (GEO - Vitesse)
 Paco van Moorsel (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jordy Croux (BEL - Willem II)
 Patrick Banggaard (DEN - Roda)
 Edouard Duplan (FRA - The Hague)
 Aaron Meijers (NED - The Hague)
 Chris Kum (NED - Roda)
 Frederik Holst (DEN - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sepp van den Berg (NED - Zwolle)
 Giovanni Troupée (NED - Utrecht)
 Wilfried Kanon (CIV - The Hague)
 Deyovaisio Zeefuik (NED - Groningen)
 Sven van Beek (NED - Feyenoord)
 Maikel van der Werff (NED - Vitesse)
 Sadiq Umar (NGA - NAC)
 Daniel Hoeegh (DEN - Heerenveen)
 Gyliano van Velzen (NED - Roda)
 Jaroslav Navratil (CZE - Heracles)
 Miquel Nelom (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mitchell te Vrede (NED - NAC)
 Jinty Caenepeel (BEL - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Niels Leemhuis (NED - Heracles)
 Giliano Wijnaldum (NED - Willem II)
 Thomas Lam (FIN - Twente)
 Robin van Persie (NED - Feyenoord)
 Ludovit Reis (NED - Groningen)
 Robin Pröpper (NED - Heracles)
 Menno Koch (NED - NAC)
 Ajdin Hrustic (AUS - Groningen)
 Lucas Woudenberg (NED - Heerenveen)
 Julian Chabot (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Mitchel Paulissen (NED - Roda)
 Deroy Duarte (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 Ard van Peppen (NED - Roda)
 Peet Bijen (NED - Twente)
 Robin van der Meer (NED - Utrecht)
 Lerin Duarte (NED - Heracles)
 Thomas Ouwejan (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Nick Viergever (NED - Ajax)
 Thijmen Goppel (NED - The Hague)
 Ryan Koolwijk (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Nicolas Isimat Mirin (FRA - PSV)
 Stef Nijland (NED - Zwolle)
 Reza Ghoochannejhad (IRN - Heerenveen)
 Wouter van der Steen (NED - Heerenveen)
 Michel Breuer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jeroen van der Lely (NED - Twente)
 Kevin Vermeulen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Tarik Tissoudali (NED - VVV)
 Bram van Polen (NED - Zwolle)
 Peter van Ooijen (NED - Heracles)
 Ricardo Kishna (NED - The Hague)
 Ridgeciano Haps (NED - Feyenoord)
 Bart van Hintum (NED - Heracles)
 Donny Gorter (NED - The Hague)
 Dario van den Buijs (BEL - Heracles)
 Freek Heerkens (NED - Willem II)
 Torino Hunte (NED - VVV)
 Siem de Jong (NED - Ajax)
 Jeremy Helmer (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Rai Vloet (NED - NAC)
 Milan Massop (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Danny Bakker (NED - The Hague)
 Joël Veltman (NED - Ajax)
 Roland Baas (NED - Heracles)
 Bartholomew Ogbeche (NGA - Willem II)
 Vincent Vermeij (NED - Heracles)
 Lassana Faye (NED - Vitesse)
 Rick Dekker (NED - Zwolle)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (GER - Heracles)
 Erik Falkenburg (NED - The Hague)
 Luc Castaignos (NED - Vitesse)
 Thom Haye (NED - Willem II)
 Doke Schmidt (NED - Heerenveen)
 Nemanja Mihajlovic (SRB - Heerenveen)
 Bart Nieuwkoop (NED - Feyenoord)
 Anouar Hadouir (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Elson Hooi (CUR - The Hague)
 Lars Veldwijk (NED - Groningen)
 Julian Lelieveld (NED - Vitesse)
 Ricardo van Rhijn (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Maecky Ngombo (BEL - Roda)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Lennart Thy (GER - VVV)
 2.Mario Engels (GER - Roda)
 Rico Strieder (GER - Utrecht)
 Tsiy-William Ndenge (GER - Roda)
 Daniel Schwaab (GER - PSV)
 Dani Schahin (GER - Roda)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 8.Sebastian Jakubiak (GER - Heracles)
 Thomas Meissner (GER - Willem II)
 Julian Chabot (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)
England
 1.Mason Mount (ENG - Vitesse)
 2.Fankaty Dabo (ENG - Vitesse)
Belgium
 1.Jorn Vancamp (BEL - Roda)
 Loris Brogno (BEL - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Cyriel Dessers (BEL - Utrecht)
 Ismail Azzaoui (BEL - Willem II)
 5.Jannes Vansteenkiste (BEL - Roda)
 6.Dario van den Buijs (BEL - Heracles)
 Maecky Ngombo (BEL - Roda)
 Jordy Croux (BEL - Willem II)
 Stijn Wuytens (BEL - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jinty Caenepeel (BEL - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Spain
 1.Angelino (ESP - NAC)
 2.Fran Sol (ESP - Willem II)
 3.Pedro Chirivella (ESP - Willem II)
 4.Manu Garcia (ESP - NAC)
France
 1.Thierry Ambrose (FRA - NAC)
 2.Nicolas Isimat Mirin (FRA - PSV)
 Edouard Duplan (FRA - The Hague)
Netherlands
 1.Steven Berghuis (NED - Feyenoord)12 
 Brandley Kuwas (NED - Heracles)12 
 3.Abdenasser El Khayati (NED - The Hague)11 
 4.Jens Toornstra (NED - Feyenoord)10 
 5.Alexander Büttner (NED - Vitesse)
 Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 7.Steven Bergwijn (NED - PSV)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (NED - Feyenoord)
 Frenkie de Jong (NED - Ajax)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jesper Drost (NED - Groningen)
 Sheraldo Becker (NED - The Hague)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 14.Wout Weghorst (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Donny van de Beek (NED - Ajax)
 Sander van de Streek (NED - Utrecht)
 17.Ali Messaoud (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Utrecht)
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Ajax)
 Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)
 Youness Mokhtar (NED - Zwolle)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (NED - Roda)
 Lex Immers (NED - The Hague)
 24.Jorrit Hendrix (NED - PSV)
 Juninho Bacuna (NED - Groningen)
 Tonny Vilhena (NED - Feyenoord)
 Marko Vejinovic (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)
 Mats Seuntjens (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Vito van Crooy (NED - VVV)
 Robert Mühren (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Adam Maher (NED - Twente)
 Kevin Diks (NED - Feyenoord)
 Marco van Ginkel (NED - PSV)
 Dylan Vente (NED - Feyenoord)
 Tom Boere (NED - Twente)
 Danny Holla (NED - Twente)
 Joshua Brenet (NED - PSV)
 Clint Leemans (NED - VVV)
 41.Michiel Kramer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Urby Emanuelson (NED - Utrecht)
 Yoëll van Nieff (NED - Groningen)
 Fernando Lewis (NED - Willem II)
 Brahim Darri (NED - Heracles)
 Thomas Bruns (NED - Vitesse)
 Henk Veerman (NED - Heerenveen)
 Stijn Schaars (NED - Heerenveen)
 Mounir El Allouchi (NED - NAC)
 Mike van Duinen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Mohamed El Hankouri (NED - Willem II)
 Sherel Floranus (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Thomas Verhaar (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Michel Vlap (NED - Heerenveen)
 Stanley Elbers (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 57.Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Tristan Dekker (NED - VVV)
 Tyronne Ebuehi (NED - The Hague)
 Reuven Niemeijer (NED - Heracles)
 Kik Pierie (NED - Heerenveen)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Jop van der Linden (NED - Willem II)
 Mustafa Saymak (NED - Zwolle)
 Bart Ramselaar (NED - PSV)
 Luigi Bruins (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Luciano Slagveer (NED - Twente)
 Jürgen Locadia (NED - PSV)
 Ralf Seuntjens (NED - VVV)
 Mitchell van Bergen (NED - Vitesse)
 Danny Post (NED - VVV)
 Joris van Overeem (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jurgen Mattheij (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (NED - Zwolle)
 Ben Rienstra (NED - Willem II)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (NED - Heerenveen)
 Khalid Karami (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Erik Bakker (NED - Zwolle)
 Elmo Lieftink (NED - Willem II)
 80.Ridgeciano Haps (NED - Feyenoord)
 Ricardo Kishna (NED - The Hague)
 Bram van Polen (NED - Zwolle)
 Bart van Hintum (NED - Heracles)
 Peter van Ooijen (NED - Heracles)
 Siem de Jong (NED - Ajax)
 Tarik Tissoudali (NED - VVV)
 Torino Hunte (NED - VVV)
 Freek Heerkens (NED - Willem II)
 Donny Gorter (NED - The Hague)
 Nick Viergever (NED - Ajax)
 Ryan Koolwijk (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Thijmen Goppel (NED - The Hague)
 Jeremy Helmer (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Stef Nijland (NED - Zwolle)
 Jeroen van der Lely (NED - Twente)
 Michel Breuer (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Wouter van der Steen (NED - Heerenveen)
 Kevin Vermeulen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Erik Falkenburg (NED - The Hague)
 Anouar Hadouir (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bart Nieuwkoop (NED - Feyenoord)
 Doke Schmidt (NED - Heerenveen)
 Lars Veldwijk (NED - Groningen)
 Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Ricardo van Rhijn (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Julian Lelieveld (NED - Vitesse)
 Thom Haye (NED - Willem II)
 Luc Castaignos (NED - Vitesse)
 Roland Baas (NED - Heracles)
 Joël Veltman (NED - Ajax)
 Danny Bakker (NED - The Hague)
 Milan Massop (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Vincent Vermeij (NED - Heracles)
 Thomas Ouwejan (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Rick Dekker (NED - Zwolle)
 Lassana Faye (NED - Vitesse)
 Rai Vloet (NED - NAC)
 Menno Koch (NED - NAC)
 Chris Kum (NED - Roda)
 Aaron Meijers (NED - The Hague)
 Sepp van den Berg (NED - Zwolle)
 Giovanni Troupée (NED - Utrecht)
 Maikel van der Werff (NED - Vitesse)
 Sven van Beek (NED - Feyenoord)
 Deyovaisio Zeefuik (NED - Groningen)
 Tijani Reijnders (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Tom van Weert (NED - Groningen)
 Moreno Rutten (NED - VVV)
 Paco van Moorsel (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Lucas Woudenberg (NED - Heerenveen)
 Mitchel Paulissen (NED - Roda)
 Deroy Duarte (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Robin van der Meer (NED - Utrecht)
 Peet Bijen (NED - Twente)
 Ard van Peppen (NED - Roda)
 Robin Pröpper (NED - Heracles)
 Ludovit Reis (NED - Groningen)
 Mitchell te Vrede (NED - NAC)
 Miquel Nelom (NED - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Gyliano van Velzen (NED - Roda)
 Niels Leemhuis (NED - Heracles)
 Robin van Persie (NED - Feyenoord)
 Giliano Wijnaldum (NED - Willem II)
 Lerin Duarte (NED - Heracles)
Argentina
 1.Nicolas Freire (ARG - Zwolle)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
Brazil
 1.David Neres (BRA - Ajax)12 
 2.Mauro Junior (BRA - PSV)
Colombia
 1.Santiago Arias (COL - PSV)
Denmark
 1.Younes Namli (DEN - Zwolle)
 2.Nicolai Jørgensen (DEN - Feyenoord)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 4.Frederik Holst (DEN - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Patrick Banggaard (DEN - Roda)
 Daniel Hoeegh (DEN - Heerenveen)
Morocco
 1.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)15 
 2.Zakaria Labyad (MAR - Utrecht)
 3.Yassin Ayoub (MAR - Utrecht)
 4.Mimoun Mahi (MAR - Groningen)
 5.Karim El Ahmadi (MAR - Feyenoord)
 6.Adil Auassar (MAR - Roda)
 Oussama Assaidi (MAR - Twente)
 Hicham Faik (MAR - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 9.Sofyan Amrabat (MAR - Feyenoord)
Mexico
 1.Hirving Lozano (MEX - PSV)
Nigeria
 1.Fred Friday (NGA - Sparta Rotterdam)
 2.Bartholomew Ogbeche (NGA - Willem II)
 Sadiq Umar (NGA - NAC)
Serbia
 1.Nemanja Mihajlovic (SRB - Heerenveen)
Sweden
 1.Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 2.Simon Gustafson (SWE - Roda)
 3.Sam Larsson (SWE - Feyenoord)
 4.Kristoffer Peterson (SWE - Heracles)
Czech Republic
 1.Vaclav Cerny (CZE - Ajax)
 2.Jaroslav Navratil (CZE - Heracles)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)
Austria
 1.Michael Liendl (AUT - Twente)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Dario Dumic (BIH - Utrecht)
Finland
 1.Fredrik Jensen (FIN - Twente)
 2.Thomas Lam (FIN - Twente)
Georgia
 1.Guram Kashia (GEO - Vitesse)
Greece
 1.Konstantinos Tsimikas (GRE - Willem II)
 2.Pantelis Hatzidiakos (GRE - AZ Alkmaar)
Iceland
 1.Albert Gudmundsson (ISL - PSV)
Norway
 1.Jonas Svensson (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 2.Ruben Yttergaard Jenssen (NOR - Groningen)
 3.Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 4.Bjoern Maars Johnsen (NOR - The Hague)
 Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Heerenveen)
Poland
 1.Piotr Parzyszek (POL - Zwolle)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Utrecht)
Slovenia
 1.Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
Turkey
 1.Bilal Basacikoglu (TUR - Feyenoord)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Jamiro Monteiro (CPV - Heracles)
Ivory Coast
 1.Wilfried Kanon (CIV - The Hague)
Aruba
 1.Denzel Dumfries (ARU - Heerenveen)
Curaçao
 1.Elson Hooi (CUR - The Hague)
Trinidad and Tobago
 1.Levi García (TRI - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Australia
 1.Ajdin Hrustic (AUS - Groningen)
Indonesia
 1.Navarone Foor (IDN - Vitesse)
Iran
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (IRN - AZ Alkmaar)12 
 2.Reza Ghoochannejhad (IRN - Heerenveen)
Japan
 1.Ritsu Doan (JPN - Groningen)
New Zealand
 1.Ryan Thomas (NZL - Zwolle)
Kosovo
 1.Milot Rashica (KOS - Vitesse)
 2.Donis Avdijaj (KOS - Roda)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Vaclav Cerny (CZE - Ajax)
 2.Jaroslav Navratil (CZE - Heracles)
Indonesia
 1.Navarone Foor (IDN - Vitesse)
Germany
 1.Lennart Thy (GER - VVV)
 2.Mario Engels (GER - Roda)
 Rico Strieder (GER - Utrecht)
 Tsiy-William Ndenge (GER - Roda)
 Daniel Schwaab (GER - PSV)
 Dani Schahin (GER - Roda)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 8.Sebastian Jakubiak (GER - Heracles)
 Thomas Meissner (GER - Willem II)
 Julian Chabot (GER - Sparta Rotterdam)