Eye of the game

Streaks


TotalWinLossDrawNo winUnbeatenNo GFNo GA1st GF1st GA
AjaxRecord5112141252
Current300030001
AZ AlkmaarRecord721392452
Current100010110
Excelsior RotterdamRecord252542223
Current020400010
FeyenoordRecord823582282
Current800080010
GroningenRecord134853236
Current001151200
HeerenveenRecord442561244
Current010100001
HeraclesRecord332642136
Current100030001
NACRecord232733124
Current001120020
PSVRecord101331113101
Current003371100
RodaRecord361733235
Current010100001
Sparta RotterdamRecord2821043136
Current020200030
The HagueRecord231352228
Current020200002
TwenteRecord1431543145
Current001210002
UtrechtRecord424681273
Current020200002
VitesseRecord422463153
Current400060040
VVVRecord2541353234
Current0501301002
Willem IIRecord242752154
Current001120020
ZwolleRecord231673426
Current030503003


HomeWinLossDrawNo winUnbeatenNo GFNo GA1st GF1st GA
AjaxRecord7111121122
Current4000120110
AZ AlkmaarRecord422252242
Current200020140
Excelsior RotterdamRecord143542222
Current010200020
FeyenoordRecord411472271
Current400040001
GroningenRecord213361155
Current200020150
HeerenveenRecord342552122
Current100010010
HeraclesRecord421361133
Current001310010
NACRecord131323123
Current100010110
PSVRecord11011171471
Current0011171200
RodaRecord141422123
Current010200001
Sparta RotterdamRecord241522143
Current010100040
The HagueRecord221352136
Current010200006
TwenteRecord3231132146
Current001120001
UtrechtRecord4144151252
Current010100001
VitesseRecord412562242
Current400040040
VVVRecord222842144
Current020600002
Willem IIRecord431441332
Current001210010
ZwolleRecord512351123
Current010201001


AwayWinLossDrawNo winUnbeatenNo GFNo GA1st GF1st GA
AjaxRecord4111111155
Current100010005
AZ AlkmaarRecord4122121251
Current010101001
Excelsior RotterdamRecord331351125
Current010301003
FeyenoordRecord432551261
Current400040060
GroningenRecord1531132113
Current0031131100
HeerenveenRecord321741224
Current020200002
HeraclesRecord1611222217
Current100020003
NACRecord1321032113
Current001310010
PSVRecord512251153
Current002230010
RodaRecord252822222
Current100010010
Sparta RotterdamRecord1521322135
Current030300010
The HagueRecord323632235
Current010100001
TwenteRecord172933124
Current020901001
UtrechtRecord221741144
Current020700004
VitesseRecord331651136
Current200030020
VVVRecord142752122
Current040701001
Willem IIRecord2521022142
Current200020140
ZwolleRecord3828723111
Current0808020011