Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Nuremberg641113713
  2. Darmstadt63039312
  3. Bochum631210911
  4. Union Berlin63127511
  5. Duisburg631211611
  6. Holstein Kiel631217711
  7. Dusseldorf632111910
  8. Bielefeld6213759
  9. Heidenheim6222978
10. Jahn Regensburg62228118
11. Kaiserslautern6231997
12. Sankt Pauli6240686
13. Sandhausen6123356
14. Dynamo Dresden6132385
15. Ingolstadt61327145
16. Greuther Furth6024594
17. Erzgebirge Aue6141494
18. Braunschweig60334123
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Bochum63039512
  2. Jahn Regensburg6420121112
  3. Darmstadt63038412
  4. Greuther Furth631210811
  5. Braunschweig63127611
  6. Bielefeld63129611
  7. Heidenheim631210611
  8. Holstein Kiel631216811
  9. Erzgebirge Aue63127611
10. Dusseldorf631212711
11. Sankt Pauli63128411
12. Union Berlin62048510
13. Nuremberg632111910
14. Duisburg633010109
15. Kaiserslautern6222778
16. Ingolstadt61329145
17. Dynamo Dresden61415124
18. Sandhausen6024474
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. Bochum63218810
  2. Dusseldorf633011129
  3. Nuremberg6213749
  4. Darmstadt6213749
  5. Holstein Kiel62131479
  6. Dynamo Dresden6222788
  7. Ingolstadt6222678
  8. Union Berlin62407106
  9. Greuther Furth6123576
10. Jahn Regensburg61238116
11. Kaiserslautern624013126
12. Sandhausen6132575
13. Erzgebirge Aue6132575
14. Duisburg61328145
15. Bielefeld60248114
16. Sankt Pauli61415104
17. Heidenheim60427112
18. Braunschweig60424132