Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Duisburg641110613
  2. Jahn Regensburg641113713
  3. Ingolstadt63126511
  4. Heidenheim6312121011
  5. Nuremberg631210711
  6. Dynamo Dresden6330989
  7. Bochum6213659
  8. Sandhausen6330979
  9. Bielefeld62221398
10. Greuther Furth6222978
11. Holstein Kiel6114877
12. Erzgebirge Aue61234106
13. Kaiserslautern6123686
14. Braunschweig6123886
15. Sankt Pauli61326155
16. Dusseldorf61326105
17. Union Berlin61419124
18. Darmstadt60337103
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Greuther Furth641111613
  2. Jahn Regensburg642013812
  3. Bochum63128411
  4. Holstein Kiel631210411
  5. Duisburg63129411
  6. Heidenheim6321131410
  7. Ingolstadt632110610
  8. Sandhausen632110610
  9. Union Berlin632113710
10. Nuremberg632110810
11. Dusseldorf63218810
12. Erzgebirge Aue6213659
13. Sankt Pauli6114997
14. Kaiserslautern6123556
15. Dynamo Dresden6123986
16. Bielefeld61329125
17. Darmstadt613212145
18. Braunschweig6132585
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. Nuremberg641113813
  2. Ingolstadt630310612
  3. Dusseldorf63127411
  4. Holstein Kiel621312109
  5. Dynamo Dresden6330789
  6. Duisburg62227118
  7. Erzgebirge Aue62316117
  8. Braunschweig6114767
  9. Jahn Regensburg6231677
10. Sankt Pauli62314117
11. Bielefeld62319107
12. Union Berlin6231997
13. Heidenheim6123696
14. Bochum6132375
15. Kaiserslautern61416144
16. Sandhausen6141484
17. Darmstadt60336113
18. Greuther Furth60514151