Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Bochum640212714
  2. Holstein Kiel630313312
  3. Jahn Regensburg631211911
  4. Erzgebirge Aue63128611
  5. Dusseldorf633010109
  6. Ingolstadt62131089
  7. Bielefeld6213879
  8. Greuther Furth6222778
  9. Kaiserslautern622213118
10. Darmstadt6105548
11. Braunschweig6114567
12. Union Berlin6114557
13. Nuremberg6123686
14. Sandhausen6123776
15. Dynamo Dresden61327145
16. Heidenheim614110124
17. Sankt Pauli6033483
18. Duisburg60514161
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Jahn Regensburg6510151015
  2. Greuther Furth64119613
  3. Dusseldorf641111713
  4. Heidenheim641112613
  5. Bochum63128511
  6. Bielefeld63129511
  7. Erzgebirge Aue63128711
  8. Nuremberg631213911
  9. Braunschweig63128611
10. Dynamo Dresden63217910
11. Union Berlin62048510
12. Holstein Kiel620412610
13. Ingolstadt62221078
14. Kaiserslautern622210108
15. Sandhausen6114557
16. Darmstadt6123676
17. Sankt Pauli6123456
18. Duisburg61329145
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. Bochum63217710
  2. Kaiserslautern633012109
  3. Ingolstadt6222888
  4. Bielefeld61149107
  5. Nuremberg6114337
  6. Duisburg62317127
  7. Sandhausen6231667
  8. Braunschweig6123566
  9. Erzgebirge Aue61237106
10. Greuther Furth6123466
11. Darmstadt6123566
12. Jahn Regensburg6123786
13. Dusseldorf624010136
14. Holstein Kiel6123986
15. Union Berlin61328105
16. Sankt Pauli61416114
17. Dynamo Dresden61416114
18. Heidenheim60427122