Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

2e Bundesliga
 1.Hanno Behrens - Mikael Ishak (Nuremberg)
 Rouwen Hennings - Benito Raman (Dusseldorf)
 3.Steven Lewerenz - Marvin Ducksch (Holstein Kiel)
 Robbie Kruse - Kevin Stöger (Bochum)
 5.Mikael Ishak - Tim Leibold (Nuremberg)
 Soeren Bertram - Pascal Koepke (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Andreas Voglsammer - Patrick Weihrauch (Bielefeld)
 Dominick Drexler - Kingsley Schindler (Holstein Kiel)
 Marco Gruettner - Jan George (Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Polter - Marcel Hartel (Union Berlin)
 Marc Schnatterer - John Verhoek (Heidenheim)
 Dominick Drexler - Steven Lewerenz (Holstein Kiel)
 Tobias Werner - Mikael Ishak (Nuremberg)
 Aytac Sulu - Tobias Kempe (Darmstadt)
 15.Khaled Narey - Patrick Sontheimer (Greuther Furth)
 Marvin Matip - Sonny Kittel (Ingolstadt)
 Fabian Klos - Andreas Voglsammer (Bielefeld)
 Christopher Buchtmann - Enver Cenk Sahin (Sankt Pauli)
 Suleiman Abdullahi - Steve Breitkreuz (Braunschweig)
 Boris Tashchy - Cauly Oliveira Souza (Duisburg)
 Hanno Behrens - Enrico Valentini (Nuremberg)
 Benjamin Kessel - Sebastian Andersson (Kaiserslautern)
 Damir Kreilach - Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Polter - Kristian Pedersen (Union Berlin)
 Philipp Klingmann - Lucas Hoeler (Sandhausen)
 Manuel Konrad - Niklas Kreuzer (Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Tiffert - Pascal Koepke (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Rouwen Hennings - Håvard Nielsen (Dusseldorf)
 Dimitrij Nazarov - Cebio Soukou (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Marc Schnatterer - Arne Feick (Heidenheim)
 Lukas Schmitz - Florian Neuhaus (Dusseldorf)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Boris Tashchy (Duisburg)
 Steven Skrzybski - Simon Hedlund (Union Berlin)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko - Ahmet Engin (Duisburg)
 Mirko Boland - Salim Khelifi (Braunschweig)
 Christoffer Nyman - Salim Khelifi (Braunschweig)
 Serdar Dursun - Tolcay Cigerci (Greuther Furth)
 Boris Tashchy - Stanislav Iljutcenko (Duisburg)
 Christopher Trimmel - Sebastian Polter (Union Berlin)
 Jonas Nietfeld - Sargis Adamyan (Jahn Regensburg)
 Damir Kreilach - Steven Skrzybski (Union Berlin)
 Sonny Kittel - Hauke Wahl (Ingolstadt)
 John Verhoek - Marcel Titsch-Rivero (Heidenheim)
 44.Patrick Schoenfeld - Suleiman Abdullahi (Braunschweig)
 Lukas Hinterseer - Vitaly Janelt (Bochum)
 Mikael Ishak - Eduard Loewen (Nuremberg)
 Markus Steinhoefer - Wilson Kamavuaka (Darmstadt)
 Arne Feick - John Verhoek (Heidenheim)
 David Kinsombi - Kingsley Schindler (Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Möhwald - Cedric Teuchert (Nuremberg)
 Marco Caligiuri - Manuel Torres (Greuther Furth)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Lucas Hoeler (Sandhausen)
 Ken Reichel - Jan Hochscheidt (Braunschweig)
 Thomas Pledl - Stefan Kutschke (Ingolstadt)
 Hamit Altintop - Tobias Kempe (Darmstadt)
 Enver Cenk Sahin - Jan-Marc Schneider (Sankt Pauli)
 Markus Steinhoefer - Terrence Boyd (Darmstadt)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Maximilian Jansen (Sandhausen)
 Marco Caligiuri - Maximilian Wittek (Greuther Furth)
 Kevin Wolze - Stanislav Iljutcenko (Duisburg)
 Dennis Kempe - Mario Kvesic (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Simon Hedlund - Grischa Prömel (Union Berlin)
 Fabian Schnellhardt - Dustin Bomheuer (Duisburg)
 Cedric Teuchert - Patrick Erras (Nuremberg)
 Sonny Kittel - Thomas Pledl (Ingolstadt)
 Jeremy Dudziak - Jan-Marc Schneider (Sankt Pauli)
 Levent Aycicek - Maximilian Wittek (Greuther Furth)
 Christopher Trimmel - Akaki Gogia (Union Berlin)
 Aytac Sulu - Felix Platte (Darmstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert - Eduard Loewen (Nuremberg)
 Oliver Fink - Emir Kujovic (Dusseldorf)
 Akaki Gogia - Peter Kurzweg (Union Berlin)
 Oezkan Yildirim - Maximilian Sauer (Braunschweig)
 Julian Boerner - Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Bielefeld)
 Jeremy Dudziak - Luca Zander (Sankt Pauli)
 Sebastian Griesbeck - Robert Glatzel (Heidenheim)
 Christopher Trimmel - Toni Leistner (Union Berlin)
 Steven Skrzybski - Akaki Gogia (Union Berlin)
 Gustav Valsvik - Salim Khelifi (Braunschweig)
 Richard Magyar - Tolcay Cigerci (Greuther Furth)
 Kevin Großkreutz - Marvin Mehlem (Darmstadt)
 Mario Maloca - Serdar Dursun (Greuther Furth)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Sahin Aygunes (Sandhausen)
 Lukas Hinterseer - Anthony Losilla (Bochum)
 Dennis Kempe - Pascal Koepke (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Fabian Holland - Felix Platte (Darmstadt)
 Sebastian Stolze - Alexander Nandzik (Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Stolze - Andreas Geipl (Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Stolze - Sargis Adamyan (Jahn Regensburg)
 Florian Ballas - Lucas Roeser (Dynamo Dresden)
 Rico Benatelli - Niklas Hauptman (Dynamo Dresden)
 Lukas Hinterseer - Kevin Stöger (Bochum)
 Philip Heise - Florian Ballas (Dynamo Dresden)
 Marco Gruettner - Marvin Knoll (Jahn Regensburg)
 Lukas Hinterseer - Johannes Wurtz (Bochum)
 Erich Berko - Marco Hartmann (Dynamo Dresden)
 Haris Duljevic - Lucas Roeser (Dynamo Dresden)
 Sebastian Polter - Toni Leistner (Union Berlin)
 Andreas Voglsammer - Florian Hartherz (Bielefeld)
 Lukas Spalvis - Brandon Borrello (Kaiserslautern)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Manuel Prietl (Bielefeld)
 Florian Dick - Fabian Klos (Bielefeld)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Cauly Oliveira Souza (Duisburg)
 Hendrick Zuck - Suleiman Abdullahi (Braunschweig)
 Jürgen Gjasula - Richard Magyar (Greuther Furth)
 Andreas Voglsammer - Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Bielefeld)
 Robert Leipertz - Thomas Pledl (Ingolstadt)
 Sargis Adamyan - Benedikt Gimber (Jahn Regensburg)
 Mikael Ishak - Enrico Valentini (Nuremberg)
 Marco Gruettner - Sargis Adamyan (Jahn Regensburg)
 Benito Raman - Davor Lovren (Dusseldorf)
 Georg Margreitter - Enrico Valentini (Nuremberg)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Eroll Zejnullahu (Sandhausen)
 Lucas Hoeler - Philipp Foerster (Sandhausen)
 Julian Derstroff - Maximilian Jansen (Sandhausen)
 Dario Lezcano - Alfredo Morales (Ingolstadt)
 Tobias Werner - Georg Margreitter (Nuremberg)
 Mathias Wittek - Timo Beermann (Heidenheim)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Leandro Putaro (Bielefeld)
 Kristian Pedersen - Grischa Prömel (Union Berlin)
 Tim Kister - Tim Knipping (Sandhausen)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous - Richard Sukuta-Pasu (Sandhausen)
 Maximilian Thiel - Robert Glatzel (Heidenheim)
 Wilson Kamavuaka - Terrence Boyd (Darmstadt)
 Fabian Klos - Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Bielefeld)
 Daniel Halfar - Stipe Vucur (Kaiserslautern)
 Dominic Peitz - Marvin Ducksch (Holstein Kiel)
 Johannes Flum - Lasse Sobiech (Sankt Pauli)
 Marco Gruettner - Andreas Geipl (Jahn Regensburg)
 Sami Allagui - Daniel Buballa (Sankt Pauli)
 Sonny Kittel - Alfredo Morales (Ingolstadt)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko - Cauly Oliveira Souza (Duisburg)
 Marco Gruettner - Alexander Nandzik (Jahn Regensburg)
 Jan Hochscheidt - Salim Khelifi (Braunschweig)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Patrick Weihrauch (Bielefeld)
 Julian Green - David Raum (Greuther Furth)
 Philip Heise - Marco Hartmann (Dynamo Dresden)
 Lucas Roeser - Niklas Hauptman (Dynamo Dresden)
 Haris Duljevic - Rico Benatelli (Dynamo Dresden)
 Felix Bastians - Vitaly Janelt (Bochum)
 Maximilian Wittek - David Raum (Greuther Furth)
 Mikael Ishak - Ondřej Petrák (Nuremberg)
 Marco Gruettner - Marc Lais (Jahn Regensburg)
 Marvin Knoll - Joshua Mees (Jahn Regensburg)
 Christian Tiffert - Clemens Fandrich (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Andreas Voglsammer - Stefan Ortega (Bielefeld)
 Dominic Peitz - Alexander Muehling (Holstein Kiel)
 Rouwen Hennings - Jean Zimmer (Dusseldorf)
 Dominick Drexler - Marvin Ducksch (Holstein Kiel)
 Patrick Herrmann - Kingsley Schindler (Holstein Kiel)
 Dimitrij Nazarov - Pascal Koepke (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Georg Margreitter - Kevin Möhwald (Nuremberg)
 Ihlas Bebou - Jean Zimmer (Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise - Erich Berko (Dynamo Dresden)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Keanu Staude (Bielefeld)
 Marco Gruettner - Jonas Nietfeld (Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Kerk - Cedric Teuchert (Nuremberg)
 Dominik Schmidt - Christopher Lenz (Holstein Kiel)
 Damir Kreilach - Sebastian Polter (Union Berlin)
 Jan George - Albion Vrenezi (Jahn Regensburg)
 Hanno Behrens - Edgar Salli (Nuremberg)
 Rouwen Hennings - André Hoffmann (Dusseldorf)
 Onel Hernandez - Salim Khelifi (Braunschweig)
 Robbie Kruse - Dimitrios Diamantakos (Bochum)
 Takashi Usami - Niko Giesselmann (Dusseldorf)
 Sebastian Polter - Simon Hedlund (Union Berlin)
 Dario Lezcano - Tobias Schroeck (Ingolstadt)
 Dario Lezcano - Sonny Kittel (Ingolstadt)
 Anthony Losilla - Dimitrios Diamantakos (Bochum)
 Kingsley Onuegbu - Simon Brandstetter (Duisburg)
 Philipp Hofmann - Tolcay Cigerci (Greuther Furth)
 Philip Heise - Haris Duljevic (Dynamo Dresden)
 Jan George - Joshua Mees (Jahn Regensburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Stanislav Iljutcenko (Duisburg)
 Dario Lezcano - Marcel Gaus (Ingolstadt)
 Asger Soerensen - Joshua Mees (Jahn Regensburg)
 Marvin Ducksch - Christopher Lenz (Holstein Kiel)
 Artur Sobiech - Wilson Kamavuaka (Darmstadt)
 Daniel Halfar - Philipp Mwene (Kaiserslautern)
 Danilo Soares - Jannik Bandowski (Bochum)
 Enrico Valentini - Kevin Möhwald (Nuremberg)
 Fabian Klos - Keanu Staude (Bielefeld)
 Andrew Wooten - Eroll Zejnullahu (Sandhausen)
 Christoffer Nyman - Quirin Moll (Braunschweig)
 Hanno Behrens - Sebastian Kerk (Nuremberg)
 Julian Boerner - Keanu Staude (Bielefeld)
 Kevin Möhwald - Sebastian Kerk (Nuremberg)
 Steven Lewerenz - Manuel Janzer (Holstein Kiel)
 Niklas Kreuzer - Lucas Roeser (Dynamo Dresden)
 Rouwen Hennings - Kaan Ayhan (Dusseldorf)
 Jerome Kiesewetter - Marcel Sobottka (Dusseldorf)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero - Robert Glatzel (Heidenheim)
 Lukas Schmitz - Ihlas Bebou (Dusseldorf)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous - Lucas Hoeler (Sandhausen)
 Jean Zimmer - Florian Neuhaus (Dusseldorf)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous - Haji Wright (Sandhausen)
 Tim Knipping - Leart Paqarada (Sandhausen)
 Christian Tiffert - Dimitrij Nazarov (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Bernd Nehrig - Christopher Buchtmann (Sankt Pauli)
 Nik Omladic - Serdar Dursun (Greuther Furth)
 Rico Benatelli - Marco Hartmann (Dynamo Dresden)
 Christopher Buchtmann - Jeremy Dudziak (Sankt Pauli)
 Marc Schnatterer - Maximilian Thiel (Heidenheim)
 Patrick Erras - Eduard Loewen (Nuremberg)
 Edgar Salli - Cedric Teuchert (Nuremberg)
 Peniel Kokou Mlapa - Haris Duljevic (Dynamo Dresden)
 Soeren Bertram - Dimitrij Nazarov (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Lucas Hoeler - Maximilian Jansen (Sandhausen)
 Sami Allagui - Christopher Buchtmann (Sankt Pauli)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Kingsley Onuegbu (Duisburg)
 Dominick Drexler - Alexander Muehling (Holstein Kiel)
 Dominic Peitz - Rafael Czichos (Holstein Kiel)
 Sonny Kittel - Max Christiansen (Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Polter - Steven Skrzybski (Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Andersson - Philipp Mwene (Kaiserslautern)
 Sebastian Andersson - Manfred Osei Kwadwo (Kaiserslautern)
 Sebastian Andersson - Gino Fechner (Kaiserslautern)
 Johannes Flum - Sami Allagui (Sankt Pauli)
 Sebastian Andersson - Joel Abu Hanna (Kaiserslautern)
 Akaki Gogia - Marcel Hartel (Union Berlin)
 Arne Feick - Marnon Busch (Heidenheim)
 Albert Bunjaku - Mario Kvesic (Erzgebirge Aue)
 Tom Weilandt - Marvin Ducksch (Holstein Kiel)
 Daniel Steininger - David Raum (Greuther Furth)
 Roberto Hilbert - Khaled Narey (Greuther Furth)
 Marvin Ducksch - Alexander Muehling (Holstein Kiel)
 Robbie Kruse - Lukas Hinterseer (Bochum)
 Marcel Gaus - Sonny Kittel (Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Matip - Alfredo Morales (Ingolstadt)
 Peniel Kokou Mlapa - Jannik Mueller (Dynamo Dresden)
 Marc Schnatterer - Mathias Wittek (Heidenheim)
 Tobias Kempe - Terrence Boyd (Darmstadt)
 Hanno Behrens - Cedric Teuchert (Nuremberg)
 Soeren Brandy - Manuel Prietl (Bielefeld)
 Artur Sobiech - Sandro Sirigu (Darmstadt)
 Johannes Flum - Richard Neudecker (Sankt Pauli)
 Marvin Matip - Hauke Wahl (Ingolstadt)
 Philipp Klingmann - Leart Paqarada (Sandhausen)
 Mathias Wittek - Nikola Dovedan (Heidenheim)
 Aytac Sulu - Immanuel Höhn (Darmstadt)
 Artur Sobiech - Kevin Großkreutz (Darmstadt)
 Nikola Dovedan - Robert Glatzel (Heidenheim)
 Nils Teixeira - Fabian Klos (Bielefeld)
 Marco Caligiuri - Tolcay Cigerci (Greuther Furth)
 Fabian Mueller - Sascha Horvath (Dynamo Dresden)
 Christoffer Nyman - Onel Hernandez (Braunschweig)
 Ken Reichel - Joseph Baffo (Braunschweig)
 Tom Schuetz - Julian Boerner (Bielefeld)
 Marco Gruettner - Sebastian Stolze (Jahn Regensburg)
 Jonas Nietfeld - Jan George (Jahn Regensburg)
 Mikael Ishak - Cedric Teuchert (Nuremberg)
 Felix Bastians - Kevin Stöger (Bochum)
 Enver Cenk Sahin - Jeremy Dudziak (Sankt Pauli)
 Takashi Usami - Kaan Ayhan (Dusseldorf)
 Artur Sobiech - Felix Platte (Darmstadt)
 Marc Schnatterer - Nikola Dovedan (Heidenheim)
 Marc Schnatterer - Ben Halloran (Heidenheim)
 Dominick Kumbela - Quirin Moll (Braunschweig)
 Brian Behrendt - Patrick Weihrauch (Bielefeld)
 Patrick Banggaard - Yannick Stark (Darmstadt)

Table by team

Bielefeld
 1.Andreas Voglsammer - Patrick Weihrauch
 2.Fabian Klos - Andreas Voglsammer
 3.Julian Boerner - Keanu Staude
 Fabian Klos - Keanu Staude
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Keanu Staude
 Nils Teixeira - Fabian Klos
 Tom Schuetz - Julian Boerner
 Brian Behrendt - Patrick Weihrauch
 Soeren Brandy - Manuel Prietl
 Julian Boerner - Konstantin Kerschbaumer
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Patrick Weihrauch
 Andreas Voglsammer - Stefan Ortega
 Fabian Klos - Konstantin Kerschbaumer
 Andreas Voglsammer - Konstantin Kerschbaumer
 Andreas Voglsammer - Florian Hartherz
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Manuel Prietl
 Florian Dick - Fabian Klos
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer - Leandro Putaro
Bochum
 1.Robbie Kruse - Kevin Stöger
 2.Danilo Soares - Jannik Bandowski
 Robbie Kruse - Dimitrios Diamantakos
 Anthony Losilla - Dimitrios Diamantakos
 Felix Bastians - Kevin Stöger
 Robbie Kruse - Lukas Hinterseer
 Lukas Hinterseer - Anthony Losilla
 Lukas Hinterseer - Kevin Stöger
 Lukas Hinterseer - Johannes Wurtz
 Lukas Hinterseer - Vitaly Janelt
 Felix Bastians - Vitaly Janelt
Braunschweig
 1.Christoffer Nyman - Salim Khelifi
 Mirko Boland - Salim Khelifi
 Suleiman Abdullahi - Steve Breitkreuz
 4.Christoffer Nyman - Quirin Moll
 Onel Hernandez - Salim Khelifi
 Christoffer Nyman - Onel Hernandez
 Ken Reichel - Joseph Baffo
 Dominick Kumbela - Quirin Moll
 Gustav Valsvik - Salim Khelifi
 Oezkan Yildirim - Maximilian Sauer
 Ken Reichel - Jan Hochscheidt
 Patrick Schoenfeld - Suleiman Abdullahi
 Jan Hochscheidt - Salim Khelifi
 Hendrick Zuck - Suleiman Abdullahi
Darmstadt
 1.Aytac Sulu - Tobias Kempe
 2.Artur Sobiech - Wilson Kamavuaka
 Artur Sobiech - Kevin Großkreutz
 Aytac Sulu - Immanuel Höhn
 Artur Sobiech - Sandro Sirigu
 Patrick Banggaard - Yannick Stark
 Artur Sobiech - Felix Platte
 Tobias Kempe - Terrence Boyd
 Kevin Großkreutz - Marvin Mehlem
 Fabian Holland - Felix Platte
 Aytac Sulu - Felix Platte
 Hamit Altintop - Tobias Kempe
 Markus Steinhoefer - Wilson Kamavuaka
 Markus Steinhoefer - Terrence Boyd
 Wilson Kamavuaka - Terrence Boyd
Duisburg
 1.Stanislav Iljutcenko - Ahmet Engin
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Boris Tashchy
 Boris Tashchy - Stanislav Iljutcenko
 Boris Tashchy - Cauly Oliveira Souza
 5.Moritz Stoppelkamp - Stanislav Iljutcenko
 Kingsley Onuegbu - Simon Brandstetter
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Kingsley Onuegbu
 Fabian Schnellhardt - Dustin Bomheuer
 Kevin Wolze - Stanislav Iljutcenko
 Stanislav Iljutcenko - Cauly Oliveira Souza
 Moritz Stoppelkamp - Cauly Oliveira Souza
Dusseldorf
 1.Rouwen Hennings - Benito Raman
 2.Lukas Schmitz - Florian Neuhaus
 Rouwen Hennings - Håvard Nielsen
 4.Jerome Kiesewetter - Marcel Sobottka
 Rouwen Hennings - Kaan Ayhan
 Jean Zimmer - Florian Neuhaus
 Lukas Schmitz - Ihlas Bebou
 Rouwen Hennings - André Hoffmann
 Takashi Usami - Niko Giesselmann
 Takashi Usami - Kaan Ayhan
 Ihlas Bebou - Jean Zimmer
 Oliver Fink - Emir Kujovic
 Rouwen Hennings - Jean Zimmer
 Benito Raman - Davor Lovren
Dynamo Dresden
 1.Manuel Konrad - Niklas Kreuzer
 2.Niklas Kreuzer - Lucas Roeser
 Rico Benatelli - Marco Hartmann
 Philip Heise - Erich Berko
 Peniel Kokou Mlapa - Haris Duljevic
 Philip Heise - Haris Duljevic
 Fabian Mueller - Sascha Horvath
 Peniel Kokou Mlapa - Jannik Mueller
 Philip Heise - Florian Ballas
 Erich Berko - Marco Hartmann
 Rico Benatelli - Niklas Hauptman
 Florian Ballas - Lucas Roeser
 Haris Duljevic - Lucas Roeser
 Philip Heise - Marco Hartmann
 Lucas Roeser - Niklas Hauptman
 Haris Duljevic - Rico Benatelli
Erzgebirge Aue
 1.Soeren Bertram - Pascal Koepke
 2.Dimitrij Nazarov - Cebio Soukou
 Christian Tiffert - Pascal Koepke
 4.Christian Tiffert - Dimitrij Nazarov
 Albert Bunjaku - Mario Kvesic
 Soeren Bertram - Dimitrij Nazarov
 Dennis Kempe - Pascal Koepke
 Dennis Kempe - Mario Kvesic
 Dimitrij Nazarov - Pascal Koepke
 Christian Tiffert - Clemens Fandrich
Greuther Furth
 1.Serdar Dursun - Tolcay Cigerci
 Khaled Narey - Patrick Sontheimer
 3.Nik Omladic - Serdar Dursun
 Philipp Hofmann - Tolcay Cigerci
 Marco Caligiuri - Tolcay Cigerci
 Daniel Steininger - David Raum
 Roberto Hilbert - Khaled Narey
 Richard Magyar - Tolcay Cigerci
 Mario Maloca - Serdar Dursun
 Marco Caligiuri - Manuel Torres
 Levent Aycicek - Maximilian Wittek
 Marco Caligiuri - Maximilian Wittek
 Julian Green - David Raum
 Maximilian Wittek - David Raum
 Jürgen Gjasula - Richard Magyar
Heidenheim
 1.Marc Schnatterer - John Verhoek
 2.Marc Schnatterer - Arne Feick
 John Verhoek - Marcel Titsch-Rivero
 4.Marcel Titsch-Rivero - Robert Glatzel
 Marc Schnatterer - Maximilian Thiel
 Nikola Dovedan - Robert Glatzel
 Mathias Wittek - Nikola Dovedan
 Marc Schnatterer - Ben Halloran
 Marc Schnatterer - Nikola Dovedan
 Arne Feick - Marnon Busch
 Marc Schnatterer - Mathias Wittek
 Sebastian Griesbeck - Robert Glatzel
 Arne Feick - John Verhoek
 Maximilian Thiel - Robert Glatzel
 Mathias Wittek - Timo Beermann
Holstein Kiel
 1.Steven Lewerenz - Marvin Ducksch
 2.Dominick Drexler - Steven Lewerenz
 Dominick Drexler - Kingsley Schindler
 4.Steven Lewerenz - Manuel Janzer
 Dominik Schmidt - Christopher Lenz
 Marvin Ducksch - Christopher Lenz
 Dominick Drexler - Alexander Muehling
 Dominic Peitz - Rafael Czichos
 Marvin Ducksch - Alexander Muehling
 Tom Weilandt - Marvin Ducksch
 David Kinsombi - Kingsley Schindler
 Dominic Peitz - Marvin Ducksch
 Dominic Peitz - Alexander Muehling
 Dominick Drexler - Marvin Ducksch
 Patrick Herrmann - Kingsley Schindler
Ingolstadt
 1.Sonny Kittel - Hauke Wahl
 Marvin Matip - Sonny Kittel
 3.Dario Lezcano - Tobias Schroeck
 Dario Lezcano - Marcel Gaus
 Dario Lezcano - Sonny Kittel
 Marcel Gaus - Sonny Kittel
 Marvin Matip - Hauke Wahl
 Sonny Kittel - Max Christiansen
 Marvin Matip - Alfredo Morales
 Thomas Pledl - Stefan Kutschke
 Sonny Kittel - Thomas Pledl
 Sonny Kittel - Alfredo Morales
 Robert Leipertz - Thomas Pledl
 Dario Lezcano - Alfredo Morales
Jahn Regensburg
 1.Marco Gruettner - Jan George
 2.Jonas Nietfeld - Sargis Adamyan
 3.Jan George - Albion Vrenezi
 Marco Gruettner - Jonas Nietfeld
 Asger Soerensen - Joshua Mees
 Jan George - Joshua Mees
 Jonas Nietfeld - Jan George
 Marco Gruettner - Sebastian Stolze
 Marco Gruettner - Marvin Knoll
 Sebastian Stolze - Alexander Nandzik
 Sebastian Stolze - Andreas Geipl
 Sebastian Stolze - Sargis Adamyan
 Marco Gruettner - Alexander Nandzik
 Marco Gruettner - Andreas Geipl
 Marco Gruettner - Marc Lais
 Marvin Knoll - Joshua Mees
 Sargis Adamyan - Benedikt Gimber
 Marco Gruettner - Sargis Adamyan
Kaiserslautern
 1.Benjamin Kessel - Sebastian Andersson
 2.Daniel Halfar - Philipp Mwene
 Sebastian Andersson - Manfred Osei Kwadwo
 Sebastian Andersson - Philipp Mwene
 Sebastian Andersson - Gino Fechner
 Sebastian Andersson - Joel Abu Hanna
 Daniel Halfar - Stipe Vucur
 Lukas Spalvis - Brandon Borrello
Nuremberg
 1.Hanno Behrens - Mikael Ishak
 2.Tobias Werner - Mikael Ishak
 Mikael Ishak - Tim Leibold
 4.Hanno Behrens - Enrico Valentini
 5.Kevin Möhwald - Sebastian Kerk
 Enrico Valentini - Kevin Möhwald
 Hanno Behrens - Sebastian Kerk
 Patrick Erras - Eduard Loewen
 Edgar Salli - Cedric Teuchert
 Hanno Behrens - Edgar Salli
 Sebastian Kerk - Cedric Teuchert
 Mikael Ishak - Cedric Teuchert
 Hanno Behrens - Cedric Teuchert
 Cedric Teuchert - Eduard Loewen
 Kevin Möhwald - Cedric Teuchert
 Mikael Ishak - Eduard Loewen
 Cedric Teuchert - Patrick Erras
 Mikael Ishak - Ondřej Petrák
 Mikael Ishak - Enrico Valentini
 Georg Margreitter - Enrico Valentini
 Tobias Werner - Georg Margreitter
 Georg Margreitter - Kevin Möhwald
Sandhausen
 1.Philipp Klingmann - Lucas Hoeler
 2.Andrew Wooten - Eroll Zejnullahu
 Nejmeddin Daghfous - Lucas Hoeler
 Nejmeddin Daghfous - Haji Wright
 Tim Knipping - Leart Paqarada
 Philipp Klingmann - Leart Paqarada
 Lucas Hoeler - Maximilian Jansen
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Sahin Aygunes
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Lucas Hoeler
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Maximilian Jansen
 Tim Kister - Tim Knipping
 Nejmeddin Daghfous - Richard Sukuta-Pasu
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu - Eroll Zejnullahu
 Lucas Hoeler - Philipp Foerster
 Julian Derstroff - Maximilian Jansen
Sankt Pauli
 1.Christopher Buchtmann - Enver Cenk Sahin
 2.Christopher Buchtmann - Jeremy Dudziak
 Bernd Nehrig - Christopher Buchtmann
 Johannes Flum - Richard Neudecker
 Enver Cenk Sahin - Jeremy Dudziak
 Johannes Flum - Sami Allagui
 Sami Allagui - Christopher Buchtmann
 Sami Allagui - Daniel Buballa
 Jeremy Dudziak - Luca Zander
 Enver Cenk Sahin - Jan-Marc Schneider
 Jeremy Dudziak - Jan-Marc Schneider
 Johannes Flum - Lasse Sobiech
Union Berlin
 1.Sebastian Polter - Marcel Hartel
 2.Steven Skrzybski - Simon Hedlund
 Damir Kreilach - Steven Skrzybski
 Christopher Trimmel - Sebastian Polter
 Sebastian Polter - Kristian Pedersen
 Damir Kreilach - Christopher Trimmel
 7.Damir Kreilach - Sebastian Polter
 Sebastian Polter - Simon Hedlund
 Sebastian Polter - Steven Skrzybski
 Akaki Gogia - Marcel Hartel
 Steven Skrzybski - Akaki Gogia
 Christopher Trimmel - Toni Leistner
 Akaki Gogia - Peter Kurzweg
 Christopher Trimmel - Akaki Gogia
 Simon Hedlund - Grischa Prömel
 Sebastian Polter - Toni Leistner
 Kristian Pedersen - Grischa Prömel