Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

2e Bundesliga
 1.Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
 5.Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Bochum)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Union Berlin)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Rick van Drongelen (NED - Hamburg)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Holstein Kiel)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Serdar Dursun (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 4.David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
Netherlands
 1.Rick van Drongelen (NED - Hamburg)
Sweden
 1.Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Union Berlin)
Austria
 1.Mathias Honsak (AUT - Holstein Kiel)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
Faroe Islands
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
Turkey
 1.Serdar Dursun (TUR - Darmstadt)
Congo
 1.Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Bochum)
South Korea
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
Germany
 1.Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 4.David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)