Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

2e Bundesliga
 1.Marvin Ducksch (GER - Holstein Kiel)18 
 2.Hanno Behrens (GER - Nuremberg)14 
 Steven Skrzybski (GER - Union Berlin)14 
 Lukas Hinterseer (AUT - Bochum)14 
 5.Marco Gruettner (GER - Jahn Regensburg)13 
 Rouwen Hennings (GER - Dusseldorf)13 
 7.Mikael Ishak (SWE - Nuremberg)12 
 Kingsley Schindler (GER - Holstein Kiel)12 
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Kaiserslautern)12 
 Sebastian Polter (GER - Union Berlin)12 
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)12 
 Dominick Drexler (GER - Holstein Kiel)12 
 13.Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)11 
 Boris Tashchy (UKR - Duisburg)11 
 15.Benito Raman (BEL - Dusseldorf)10 
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Ingolstadt)10 
 Pascal Koepke (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)10 
 John Verhoek (NED - Heidenheim)10 
 19.Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (GER - Duisburg)
 Kevin Wolze (GER - Duisburg)
 22.Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Bielefeld)
 Takashi Usami (JPN - Dusseldorf)
 Steven Lewerenz (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 26.Stefan Kutschke (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Moussa Koné (SEN - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Jan George (USA - Jahn Regensburg)
 Lucas Hoeler (GER - Sandhausen)
 Suleiman Abdullahi (NGA - Braunschweig)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (GER - Duisburg)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Robbie Kruse (AUS - Bochum)
 Kevin Möhwald (GER - Nuremberg)
 36.Joshua Mees (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (BRA - Duisburg)
 Robert Leipertz (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert (GER - Nuremberg)
 Florian Neuhaus (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Nikola Dovedan (AUT - Heidenheim)
 Dario Lezcano (PAR - Ingolstadt)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (GER - Sandhausen)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Maximilian Thiel (GER - Heidenheim)
 46.Jonas Nietfeld (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Osayamen Osawe (ENG - Kaiserslautern)
 Eduard Loewen (GER - Nuremberg)
 Simon Hedlund (SWE - Union Berlin)
 Lukas Spalvis (LTU - Kaiserslautern)
 Christoffer Nyman (SWE - Braunschweig)
 Felix Platte (GER - Darmstadt)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Sargis Adamyan (ARM - Jahn Regensburg)
 55.Philipp Mwene (AUT - Kaiserslautern)
 Peniel Kokou Mlapa (TOG - Dynamo Dresden)
 Julian Boerner (GER - Bielefeld)
 Waldemar Sobota (POL - Sankt Pauli)
 Georg Margreitter (AUT - Nuremberg)
 Felix Bastians (GER - Bochum)
 Terrence Boyd (USA - Darmstadt)
 Soeren Bertram (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Thomas Pledl (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Marco Caligiuri (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Maximilian Wittek (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Tim Leibold (GER - Nuremberg)
 Christoph Moritz (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Sobottka (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Aziz Bouhaddouz (MAR - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Cebio Soukou (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Joevin Jones (TRI - Darmstadt)
 Alfredo Morales (USA - Ingolstadt)
 Johannes Flum (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Sami Allagui (TUN - Sankt Pauli)
 Kevin Stöger (AUT - Bochum)
 79.Jan Hochscheidt (GER - Braunschweig)
 Dominick Kumbela (COD - Braunschweig)
 Hauke Wahl (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Stipe Vucur (CRO - Kaiserslautern)
 Lasse Sobiech (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Patrick Weihrauch (GER - Bielefeld)
 Manuel Konrad (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Mario Kvesic (BIH - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Stolze (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Julian Green (USA - Greuther Furth)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Rúrik Gislason (ISL - Sandhausen)
 Dimitrios Diamantakos (GRE - Sankt Pauli)
 Yannick Stark (GER - Darmstadt)
 Brandon Borrello (AUS - Kaiserslautern)
 Philipp Foerster (GER - Sandhausen)
 Dimitrij Nazarov (AZE - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Kevin Großkreutz (GER - Darmstadt)
 Aytac Sulu (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Joseph Baffo (SWE - Braunschweig)
 Ahmet Engin (GER - Duisburg)
 Alexander Muehling (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Leart Paqarada (KOS - Sandhausen)
 Niko Giesselmann (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Serdar Dursun (TUR - Greuther Furth)
 Malcolm Cacutalua (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 108.Mirko Boland (GER - Braunschweig)
 Ridge Munsy (COD - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (COD - Darmstadt)
 Haris Duljevic (BIH - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marco Hartmann (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Tobias Werner (GER - Nuremberg)
 Manuel Stiefler (GER - Sandhausen)
 Jan-Marc Schneider (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Richard Magyar (SWE - Greuther Furth)
 Mario Maloca (CRO - Greuther Furth)
 Damir Kreilach (CRO - Union Berlin)
 Keanu Staude (GER - Bielefeld)
 Denis Linsmayer (GER - Sandhausen)
 Kevin Kraus (GER - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Ernst (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Mathias Wittek (GER - Heidenheim)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Andraz Sporar (SLO - Bielefeld)
 Clemens Fandrich (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Leandro Putaro (GER - Bielefeld)
 Emir Kujovic (SWE - Dusseldorf)
 Philipp Hosiner (AUT - Union Berlin)
 André Hoffmann (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marcel Gaus (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Kenny Prince Redondo (ESP - Union Berlin)
 Marvin Mehlem (GER - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Hartel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Aias Aosman (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marc Lais (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Arne Feick (GER - Heidenheim)
 Kingsley Onuegbu (NGA - Duisburg)
 Philipp Hofmann (GER - Braunschweig)
 Salim Khelifi (SWI - Braunschweig)
 Jürgen Gjasula (ALB - Greuther Furth)
 Artur Sobiech (POL - Darmstadt)
 Ihlas Bebou (TOG - Dusseldorf)
 Florian Ballas (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Rico Benatelli (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Ken Reichel (GER - Braunschweig)
 Enver Cenk Sahin (TUR - Sankt Pauli)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Ji Dong-Won (KOR - Darmstadt)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Almog Cohen (ISR - Ingolstadt)
 154.Patrick Erras (GER - Nuremberg)
 Romain Bregerie (FRA - Darmstadt)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Kristian Pedersen (DEN - Union Berlin)
 Timo Beermann (GER - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (GER - Bochum)
 Fabian Holland (GER - Darmstadt)
 Michael Parensen (GER - Union Berlin)
 Robin Bormuth (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Adam Zrelak (SVK - Nuremberg)
 Sercan Sararer (TUR - Greuther Furth)
 Stefan Kulovits (AUT - Sandhausen)
 Gerrit Nauber (GER - Duisburg)
 Ondřej Petrák (CZE - Nuremberg)
 Kaan Ayhan (TUR - Dusseldorf)
 Christian Gartner (AUT - Duisburg)
 Tim Skarke (GER - Heidenheim)
 Johannes Wurtz (GER - Bochum)
 Yi-Young Park (KOR - Sankt Pauli)
 Halil Altintop (TUR - Kaiserslautern)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Adam Bodzek (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Sahin Aygunes (TUR - Sandhausen)
 Paul Seguin (GER - Heidenheim)
 Robert Tesche (GER - Bochum)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Braunschweig)
 Tobias Schroeck (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Friedrich (GER - Union Berlin)
 Marvin Stefaniak (GER - Nuremberg)
 Brian Behrendt (GER - Bielefeld)
 Roberto Hilbert (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Benjamin Kessel (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Christopher Avevor (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marnon Busch (GER - Heidenheim)
 Immanuel Höhn (GER - Darmstadt)
 Soeren Brandy (GER - Bielefeld)
 Sascha Horvath (AUT - Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Träsch (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Manuel Janzer (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Ben Halloran (AUS - Heidenheim)
 Lukas Froede (GER - Duisburg)
 Peter Kurzweg (GER - Union Berlin)
 Albert Bunjaku (KOS - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jean Zimmer (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Niklas Kreuzer (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Dominik Widemann (GER - Heidenheim)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Bandowski (GER - Bochum)
 Nik Omladic (SLO - Greuther Furth)
 Daniel Halfar (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Andrew Wooten (USA - Sandhausen)
 Christopher Trimmel (AUT - Union Berlin)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (GER - Heidenheim)
 Haji Wright (USA - Sandhausen)
 Dominik Wydra (AUT - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Marvin Matip (CMR - Ingolstadt)
 Dominik Schmidt (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (GER - Sandhausen)
 Oezkan Yildirim (GER - Braunschweig)
 Dustin Bomheuer (GER - Duisburg)
 Dominic Peitz (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Hamit Altintop (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Benedikt Gimber (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Davor Lovren (CRO - Dusseldorf)
 Julian Derstroff (GER - Sandhausen)
 Tom Weilandt (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Edgar Salli (CMR - Nuremberg)
 Genki Haraguchi (JPN - Dusseldorf)
 Ewerton (BRA - Nuremberg)
 Kolja Pusch (GER - Heidenheim)
 Denis Thomalla (GER - Heidenheim)
 Andreas Lambertz (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Hendrick Zuck (GER - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Moeschl (AUT - Dynamo Dresden)
 Gustav Valsvik (NOR - Braunschweig)
 Toni Leistner (GER - Union Berlin)
 Dennis Kempe (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jeremy Dudziak (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Patrick Schoenfeld (GER - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Banggaard (DEN - Darmstadt)
 Florian Dick (GER - Bielefeld)
 David Raum (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Grischa Prömel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Tim Knipping (GER - Sandhausen)
 Lukas Schmitz (GER - Dusseldorf)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Marvin Ducksch (GER - Holstein Kiel)18 
 2.Steven Skrzybski (GER - Union Berlin)14 
 Hanno Behrens (GER - Nuremberg)14 
 4.Rouwen Hennings (GER - Dusseldorf)13 
 Marco Gruettner (GER - Jahn Regensburg)13 
 6.Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)12 
 Dominick Drexler (GER - Holstein Kiel)12 
 Sebastian Polter (GER - Union Berlin)12 
 Kingsley Schindler (GER - Holstein Kiel)12 
 10.Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)11 
 11.Pascal Koepke (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)10 
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Ingolstadt)10 
 13.Kevin Wolze (GER - Duisburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (GER - Duisburg)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 16.Steven Lewerenz (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 18.Stanislav Iljutcenko (GER - Duisburg)
 Kevin Möhwald (GER - Nuremberg)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Lucas Hoeler (GER - Sandhausen)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (GER - Ingolstadt)
 24.Richard Sukuta-Pasu (GER - Sandhausen)
 Maximilian Thiel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Florian Neuhaus (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Joshua Mees (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Robert Leipertz (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert (GER - Nuremberg)
 31.Felix Platte (GER - Darmstadt)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Eduard Loewen (GER - Nuremberg)
 Jonas Nietfeld (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 35.Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Christoph Moritz (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Cebio Soukou (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Sobottka (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Johannes Flum (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tim Leibold (GER - Nuremberg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Julian Boerner (GER - Bielefeld)
 Maximilian Wittek (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Felix Bastians (GER - Bochum)
 Marco Caligiuri (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Thomas Pledl (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Soeren Bertram (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 49.Philipp Foerster (GER - Sandhausen)
 Yannick Stark (GER - Darmstadt)
 Malcolm Cacutalua (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Niko Giesselmann (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Ahmet Engin (GER - Duisburg)
 Alexander Muehling (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Großkreutz (GER - Darmstadt)
 Lasse Sobiech (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Hauke Wahl (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Jan Hochscheidt (GER - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Weihrauch (GER - Bielefeld)
 Manuel Konrad (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Sebastian Stolze (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 66.Marc Lais (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Arne Feick (GER - Heidenheim)
 Aias Aosman (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Philipp Hofmann (GER - Braunschweig)
 André Hoffmann (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marcel Gaus (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Mehlem (GER - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Hartel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Ken Reichel (GER - Braunschweig)
 Rico Benatelli (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Florian Ballas (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Denis Linsmayer (GER - Sandhausen)
 Manuel Stiefler (GER - Sandhausen)
 Jan-Marc Schneider (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Werner (GER - Nuremberg)
 Marco Hartmann (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Mirko Boland (GER - Braunschweig)
 Clemens Fandrich (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Leandro Putaro (GER - Bielefeld)
 Keanu Staude (GER - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Kevin Kraus (GER - Heidenheim)
 Mathias Wittek (GER - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Ernst (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 94.Dominik Schmidt (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (GER - Sandhausen)
 Benedikt Gimber (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dominic Peitz (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Dustin Bomheuer (GER - Duisburg)
 Oezkan Yildirim (GER - Braunschweig)
 Dominik Widemann (GER - Heidenheim)
 Niklas Kreuzer (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Jean Zimmer (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Bandowski (GER - Bochum)
 Daniel Halfar (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (GER - Heidenheim)
 Patrick Schoenfeld (GER - Braunschweig)
 Jeremy Dudziak (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Dennis Kempe (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Dick (GER - Bielefeld)
 David Raum (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Lukas Schmitz (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Tim Knipping (GER - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Toni Leistner (GER - Union Berlin)
 Tom Weilandt (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Kolja Pusch (GER - Heidenheim)
 Denis Thomalla (GER - Heidenheim)
 Hendrick Zuck (GER - Braunschweig)
 Andreas Lambertz (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Julian Derstroff (GER - Sandhausen)
 Roberto Hilbert (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Gerrit Nauber (GER - Duisburg)
 Tim Skarke (GER - Heidenheim)
 Johannes Wurtz (GER - Bochum)
 Patrick Erras (GER - Nuremberg)
 Timo Beermann (GER - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (GER - Bochum)
 Robin Bormuth (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Michael Parensen (GER - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Holland (GER - Darmstadt)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Adam Bodzek (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Soeren Brandy (GER - Bielefeld)
 Immanuel Höhn (GER - Darmstadt)
 Marnon Busch (GER - Heidenheim)
 Christopher Avevor (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Träsch (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Froede (GER - Duisburg)
 Manuel Janzer (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Benjamin Kessel (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Brian Behrendt (GER - Bielefeld)
 Paul Seguin (GER - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Robert Tesche (GER - Bochum)
 Marvin Stefaniak (GER - Nuremberg)
 Marvin Friedrich (GER - Union Berlin)
 Tobias Schroeck (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Peter Kurzweg (GER - Union Berlin)
England
 1.Osayamen Osawe (ENG - Kaiserslautern)
Belgium
 1.Benito Raman (BEL - Dusseldorf)10 
Spain
 1.Kenny Prince Redondo (ESP - Union Berlin)
USA
 1.Jan George (USA - Jahn Regensburg)
 2.Alfredo Morales (USA - Ingolstadt)
 Terrence Boyd (USA - Darmstadt)
 4.Julian Green (USA - Greuther Furth)
 5.Haji Wright (USA - Sandhausen)
 Andrew Wooten (USA - Sandhausen)
France
 1.Romain Bregerie (FRA - Darmstadt)
Netherlands
 1.John Verhoek (NED - Heidenheim)10 
Brazil
 1.Cauly Oliveira Souza (BRA - Duisburg)
 2.Ewerton (BRA - Nuremberg)
Cameroon
 1.Marvin Matip (CMR - Ingolstadt)
 Edgar Salli (CMR - Nuremberg)
Croatia
 1.Stipe Vucur (CRO - Kaiserslautern)
 2.Mario Maloca (CRO - Greuther Furth)
 Damir Kreilach (CRO - Union Berlin)
 4.Davor Lovren (CRO - Dusseldorf)
Denmark
 1.Patrick Banggaard (DEN - Darmstadt)
 Kristian Pedersen (DEN - Union Berlin)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Braunschweig)
Morocco
 1.Aziz Bouhaddouz (MAR - Sankt Pauli)
Nigeria
 1.Suleiman Abdullahi (NGA - Braunschweig)
 2.Kingsley Onuegbu (NGA - Duisburg)
Sweden
 1.Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Kaiserslautern)12 
 Mikael Ishak (SWE - Nuremberg)12 
 3.Christoffer Nyman (SWE - Braunschweig)
 Simon Hedlund (SWE - Union Berlin)
 5.Joseph Baffo (SWE - Braunschweig)
 6.Richard Magyar (SWE - Greuther Furth)
 Emir Kujovic (SWE - Dusseldorf)
Switzerland
 1.Salim Khelifi (SWI - Braunschweig)
Czech Republic
 1.Ondřej Petrák (CZE - Nuremberg)
Albania
 1.Jürgen Gjasula (ALB - Greuther Furth)
Armenia
 1.Sargis Adamyan (ARM - Jahn Regensburg)
Austria
 1.Lukas Hinterseer (AUT - Bochum)14 
 2.Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Bielefeld)
 3.Nikola Dovedan (AUT - Heidenheim)
 4.Kevin Stöger (AUT - Bochum)
 Georg Margreitter (AUT - Nuremberg)
 Philipp Mwene (AUT - Kaiserslautern)
 7.Philipp Hosiner (AUT - Union Berlin)
 8.Dominik Wydra (AUT - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Christopher Trimmel (AUT - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Moeschl (AUT - Dynamo Dresden)
 Stefan Kulovits (AUT - Sandhausen)
 Christian Gartner (AUT - Duisburg)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Sascha Horvath (AUT - Dynamo Dresden)
Azerbaijan
 1.Dimitrij Nazarov (AZE - Erzgebirge Aue)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Mario Kvesic (BIH - Erzgebirge Aue)
 2.Haris Duljevic (BIH - Dynamo Dresden)
Greece
 1.Dimitrios Diamantakos (GRE - Sankt Pauli)
Iceland
 1.Rúrik Gislason (ISL - Sandhausen)
Israel
 1.Almog Cohen (ISR - Ingolstadt)
Lithuania
 1.Lukas Spalvis (LTU - Kaiserslautern)
Norway
 1.Gustav Valsvik (NOR - Braunschweig)
Poland
 1.Waldemar Sobota (POL - Sankt Pauli)
 2.Artur Sobiech (POL - Darmstadt)
Slovakia
 1.Adam Zrelak (SVK - Nuremberg)
Slovenia
 1.Andraz Sporar (SLO - Bielefeld)
 2.Nik Omladic (SLO - Greuther Furth)
Turkey
 1.Aytac Sulu (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Serdar Dursun (TUR - Greuther Furth)
 3.Enver Cenk Sahin (TUR - Sankt Pauli)
 4.Hamit Altintop (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Kaan Ayhan (TUR - Dusseldorf)
 Halil Altintop (TUR - Kaiserslautern)
 Sercan Sararer (TUR - Greuther Furth)
 Sahin Aygunes (TUR - Sandhausen)
Ukraine
 1.Boris Tashchy (UKR - Duisburg)11 
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (PAR - Ingolstadt)
Congo DR
 1.Dominick Kumbela (COD - Braunschweig)
 2.Ridge Munsy (COD - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (COD - Darmstadt)
Senegal
 1.Moussa Koné (SEN - Dynamo Dresden)
Togo
 1.Peniel Kokou Mlapa (TOG - Dynamo Dresden)
 2.Ihlas Bebou (TOG - Dusseldorf)
Tunisia
 1.Sami Allagui (TUN - Sankt Pauli)
Trinidad and Tobago
 1.Joevin Jones (TRI - Darmstadt)
Australia
 1.Robbie Kruse (AUS - Bochum)
 2.Brandon Borrello (AUS - Kaiserslautern)
 3.Ben Halloran (AUS - Heidenheim)
South Korea
 1.Ji Dong-Won (KOR - Darmstadt)
 2.Yi-Young Park (KOR - Sankt Pauli)
Japan
 1.Takashi Usami (JPN - Dusseldorf)
 2.Genki Haraguchi (JPN - Dusseldorf)
Kosovo
 1.Leart Paqarada (KOS - Sandhausen)
 2.Albert Bunjaku (KOS - Erzgebirge Aue)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Ondřej Petrák (CZE - Nuremberg)
Germany
 1.Marvin Ducksch (GER - Holstein Kiel)18 
 2.Steven Skrzybski (GER - Union Berlin)14 
 Hanno Behrens (GER - Nuremberg)14 
 4.Rouwen Hennings (GER - Dusseldorf)13 
 Marco Gruettner (GER - Jahn Regensburg)13 
 6.Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)12 
 Dominick Drexler (GER - Holstein Kiel)12 
 Sebastian Polter (GER - Union Berlin)12 
 Kingsley Schindler (GER - Holstein Kiel)12 
 10.Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)11 
 11.Pascal Koepke (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)10 
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Ingolstadt)10 
 13.Kevin Wolze (GER - Duisburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (GER - Duisburg)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 16.Steven Lewerenz (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 18.Stanislav Iljutcenko (GER - Duisburg)
 Kevin Möhwald (GER - Nuremberg)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Lucas Hoeler (GER - Sandhausen)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (GER - Ingolstadt)
 24.Richard Sukuta-Pasu (GER - Sandhausen)
 Maximilian Thiel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Florian Neuhaus (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Joshua Mees (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Robert Leipertz (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert (GER - Nuremberg)
 31.Felix Platte (GER - Darmstadt)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Eduard Loewen (GER - Nuremberg)
 Jonas Nietfeld (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 35.Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Christoph Moritz (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Cebio Soukou (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Sobottka (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Johannes Flum (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tim Leibold (GER - Nuremberg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Julian Boerner (GER - Bielefeld)
 Maximilian Wittek (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Felix Bastians (GER - Bochum)
 Marco Caligiuri (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Thomas Pledl (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Soeren Bertram (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 49.Philipp Foerster (GER - Sandhausen)
 Yannick Stark (GER - Darmstadt)
 Malcolm Cacutalua (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Niko Giesselmann (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Ahmet Engin (GER - Duisburg)
 Alexander Muehling (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Großkreutz (GER - Darmstadt)
 Lasse Sobiech (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Hauke Wahl (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Jan Hochscheidt (GER - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Weihrauch (GER - Bielefeld)
 Manuel Konrad (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Sebastian Stolze (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 66.Marc Lais (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Arne Feick (GER - Heidenheim)
 Aias Aosman (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Philipp Hofmann (GER - Braunschweig)
 André Hoffmann (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marcel Gaus (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Mehlem (GER - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Hartel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Ken Reichel (GER - Braunschweig)
 Rico Benatelli (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Florian Ballas (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Denis Linsmayer (GER - Sandhausen)
 Manuel Stiefler (GER - Sandhausen)
 Jan-Marc Schneider (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Werner (GER - Nuremberg)
 Marco Hartmann (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Mirko Boland (GER - Braunschweig)
 Clemens Fandrich (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Leandro Putaro (GER - Bielefeld)
 Keanu Staude (GER - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Kevin Kraus (GER - Heidenheim)
 Mathias Wittek (GER - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Ernst (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 94.Dominik Schmidt (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (GER - Sandhausen)
 Benedikt Gimber (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dominic Peitz (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Dustin Bomheuer (GER - Duisburg)
 Oezkan Yildirim (GER - Braunschweig)
 Dominik Widemann (GER - Heidenheim)
 Niklas Kreuzer (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Jean Zimmer (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Bandowski (GER - Bochum)
 Daniel Halfar (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (GER - Heidenheim)
 Patrick Schoenfeld (GER - Braunschweig)
 Jeremy Dudziak (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Dennis Kempe (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Dick (GER - Bielefeld)
 David Raum (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Lukas Schmitz (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Tim Knipping (GER - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Toni Leistner (GER - Union Berlin)
 Tom Weilandt (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Kolja Pusch (GER - Heidenheim)
 Denis Thomalla (GER - Heidenheim)
 Hendrick Zuck (GER - Braunschweig)
 Andreas Lambertz (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Julian Derstroff (GER - Sandhausen)
 Roberto Hilbert (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Gerrit Nauber (GER - Duisburg)
 Tim Skarke (GER - Heidenheim)
 Johannes Wurtz (GER - Bochum)
 Patrick Erras (GER - Nuremberg)
 Timo Beermann (GER - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (GER - Bochum)
 Robin Bormuth (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Michael Parensen (GER - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Holland (GER - Darmstadt)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Adam Bodzek (GER - Dusseldorf)
 Soeren Brandy (GER - Bielefeld)
 Immanuel Höhn (GER - Darmstadt)
 Marnon Busch (GER - Heidenheim)
 Christopher Avevor (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Träsch (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Froede (GER - Duisburg)
 Manuel Janzer (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Benjamin Kessel (GER - Kaiserslautern)
 Brian Behrendt (GER - Bielefeld)
 Paul Seguin (GER - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Robert Tesche (GER - Bochum)
 Marvin Stefaniak (GER - Nuremberg)
 Marvin Friedrich (GER - Union Berlin)
 Tobias Schroeck (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Peter Kurzweg (GER - Union Berlin)
DR Congo
 1.Dominick Kumbela (COD - Braunschweig)
 2.Ridge Munsy (COD - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (COD - Darmstadt)