Eye of the game

Assists


League table

K League
 1.Elias Aguilar (CRC - Incheon United)
 Seon-Min Moon (KOR - Incheon United)
 Woon Chung (KOR - Jeju United)
 Seung-Ki Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 5.Chul Hong (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Ho-Ik Jang (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Wanderson aka Carvalho Oliveira (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Keun-Ho Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Evandro Paulista (BRA - FC Seoul)
 Cesinha (BRA - Daegu FC)
 Lee Keun-Ho (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Hyeon-Ug Kim (KOR - Jeju United)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Chan-Wool Im aka Chan-Ul Lim (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Diego Mauricio (BRA - Gangwon FC)
 Sun-Young Lim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (KOR - Jeju United)
 Negueba (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)
 Soon-Min Hwang (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Ricardo Lopes (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Anderson Lopes (BRA - FC Seoul)
 Sang-Woo Kang (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 23.Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Bo-Kyung Choi (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seul-Chan Lee (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Adriano (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Stefan Mugosa (MNE - Incheon United)
 Jin-Po Park (KOR - Jeju United)
 Jung Soo Park (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Wanderson aka de Macedo Costa (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Jung-Woon Hong (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Hu-Kwon Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Hyo-Gi Kim (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Seong-Wook Jin (KOR - Jeju United)
 Kwabena Appiah (AUS - Incheon United)
 Do-Hyung Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Il-Soo Hwang (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Tae-Hwan Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Hyung-Jin Park (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Myung-Jae Lee (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sung-Keun Choi (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jin-Ho Shin (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Hyun Baek (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Chang-Min Lee (KOR - Jeju United)
 Leo Gamalho (BRA - Pohang Steelers)
 Tiago Alves (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Uros Djeric (SRB - Gangwon FC)
 Cristovam (BRA - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yong Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Marcao (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)
 Yohei Toyoda (JPN - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Jae-Moung Lee (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Ki-Jong Bae (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Jong-Hwan Choi (KOR - Incheon United)
 In-Sung Kim (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Richard Windbichler (AUT - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Won-Hee Cho (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yo-Han Go (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Ki-Hun Yeom (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ki-Jee Lee (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ho-Nam Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Seung-Min Song (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Dejan Damjanovic (MNE - Suwon Bluewings)
 Tiago Marques (BRA - Jeju United)
 Dong-Soo Lee (KOR - Jeju United)
 Young-Wook Cho (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (KOR - Jeju United)

Table by country

Brazil
 1.Diego Mauricio (BRA - Gangwon FC)
 Negueba (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)
 Anderson Lopes (BRA - FC Seoul)
 Ricardo Lopes (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Wanderson aka Carvalho Oliveira (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Evandro Paulista (BRA - FC Seoul)
 Cesinha (BRA - Daegu FC)
 8.Cristovam (BRA - Suwon Bluewings)
 Marcao (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)
 Tiago Marques (BRA - Jeju United)
 Tiago Alves (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Wanderson aka de Macedo Costa (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Adriano (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Leo Gamalho (BRA - Pohang Steelers)
Serbia
 1.Uros Djeric (SRB - Gangwon FC)
Austria
 1.Richard Windbichler (AUT - Ulsan Hyundai)
Montenegro
 1.Dejan Damjanovic (MNE - Suwon Bluewings)
 Stefan Mugosa (MNE - Incheon United)
Costa Rica
 1.Elias Aguilar (CRC - Incheon United)
Australia
 1.Kwabena Appiah (AUS - Incheon United)
South Korea
 1.Woon Chung (KOR - Jeju United)
 Seung-Ki Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seon-Min Moon (KOR - Incheon United)
 4.Sun-Young Lim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Sang-Woo Kang (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Chan-Wool Im aka Chan-Ul Lim (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Soon-Min Hwang (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (KOR - Jeju United)
 Ho-Ik Jang (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Chul Hong (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Keun-Ho Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Lee Keun-Ho (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Hyeon-Ug Kim (KOR - Jeju United)
 15.Jong-Hwan Choi (KOR - Incheon United)
 In-Sung Kim (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ki-Jong Bae (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Yong Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Jae-Moung Lee (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (KOR - Jeju United)
 Dong-Soo Lee (KOR - Jeju United)
 Young-Wook Cho (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Min Song (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Yo-Han Go (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Ki-Hun Yeom (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ki-Jee Lee (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ho-Nam Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Won-Hee Cho (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Seong-Wook Jin (KOR - Jeju United)
 Jung Soo Park (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Jung-Woon Hong (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Hu-Kwon Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Jin-Po Park (KOR - Jeju United)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Bo-Kyung Choi (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seul-Chan Lee (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Hyo-Gi Kim (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Sung-Keun Choi (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jin-Ho Shin (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Hyun Baek (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Chang-Min Lee (KOR - Jeju United)
 Myung-Jae Lee (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Hyung-Jin Park (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Do-Hyung Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Il-Soo Hwang (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Tae-Hwan Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
Japan
 1.Yohei Toyoda (JPN - Ulsan Hyundai)