Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

K League
 1.Uros Djeric (SRB - Gangwon FC)11 
 2.Marcao (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)10 
 3.Stefan Mugosa (MNE - Incheon United)
 4.Dong-Gook Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seon-Min Moon (KOR - Incheon United)
 6.Leo Gamalho (BRA - Pohang Steelers)
 Waguininho (BRA - Suwon Bluewings)
 8.Magno Cruz (BRA - Jeju United)
 Mislav Orsic (CRO - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Junior Negrao (BRA - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Seung-Dae Kim (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Adriano (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 13.Yo-Han Go (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Hyo-Gi Kim (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Jae-Hyeon Choe (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Diego Mauricio (BRA - Gangwon FC)
 Ricardo Lopes (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Dong-Woon Sim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Min-Kyu Joo (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Shin-Wook Kim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Negueba (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)
 Dejan Damjanovic (MNE - Suwon Bluewings)
 23.Evandro Paulista (BRA - FC Seoul)
 In-Sung Kim (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Tiago Marques (BRA - Jeju United)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (KOR - Jeju United)
 Jong-Woo Kim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Ji-Su Park (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Se-Jin Jeon (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yohei Toyoda (JPN - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sun-Young Lim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Ki-Hun Yeom (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Chang-Min Lee (KOR - Jeju United)
 Hyeon-Ug Kim (KOR - Jeju United)
 Chae-Min Lim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Seong-Wook Jin (KOR - Jeju United)
 Han-Bin Park (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Do-Hyung Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Wanderson aka de Macedo Costa (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Ho-Nam Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (KOR - Jeju United)
 Anderson Lopes (BRA - FC Seoul)
 45.Lee Young-pyo (KOR - Incheon United)
 Roberson (BRA - Jeju United)
 Jae-Hyeok Lim (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Byung-Hyun Park (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Hyuk Jeong (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Eun-Soo Lim (KOR - Incheon United)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Yong-Joon Heo (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Vedran Jugovic (CRO - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Il-Soo Hwang (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Ban-Suk Oh (KOR - Jeju United)
 Chul Hong (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Gyeon-Min Kim (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Keun-Ho Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Seung-Ki Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Ji-Nam Lee (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Tae-Ho Lee (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Jin-Ya Kim (KOR - Incheon United)
 Tae-Hwi Kwak (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Nam-Chun Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Seung-Yong Jung (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Seung-Min Song (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Kwang-Hyuk Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Min-Woo Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Gun-Hee Kim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Park Chu-Young (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Getterson aka Getterson Alves Dos Santos (BRA - Pohang Steelers)
 Jung Jo-Gook (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Kyung-Ryul Lee (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Seong-Jun Kim (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Min-Jae Kim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Sang-Woo Kang (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Dae-Han Park (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Ki-Jee Lee (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Wanderson aka Carvalho Oliveira (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Gyo-Won Han (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seung-Yong Kim (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Chang-Rae Ha (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Takahiro Kunimoto (JPN - Gyeongnam FC)
 Gwang-Seok Kim (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Won-Jin Jung (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Suk-Hwa Jung (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Jin-Huack Kim (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Young-Wook Kim (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Chang-Moo Sin (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Hyung-Jin Park (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Elias Aguilar (CRC - Incheon United)
 Gyeong-Joon Kim (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Ji-Hun Kang (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Si-Woo Song (KOR - Incheon United)
 Soon-Min Hwang (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Jung-Woon Hong (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Ki-Jong Bae (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Tiago Alves (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Joon-Ho Son (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Young-Wook Cho (KOR - FC Seoul)

Table by country

Brazil
 1.Marcao (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)10 
 2.Waguininho (BRA - Suwon Bluewings)
 Leo Gamalho (BRA - Pohang Steelers)
 4.Adriano (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Junior Negrao (BRA - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Magno Cruz (BRA - Jeju United)
 7.Negueba (BRA - Gyeongnam FC)
 Diego Mauricio (BRA - Gangwon FC)
 Ricardo Lopes (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 10.Anderson Lopes (BRA - FC Seoul)
 Wanderson aka de Macedo Costa (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Tiago Marques (BRA - Jeju United)
 Evandro Paulista (BRA - FC Seoul)
 14.Wanderson aka Carvalho Oliveira (BRA - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Tiago Alves (BRA - Jeonbuk FC)
 Roberson (BRA - Jeju United)
 Getterson aka Getterson Alves Dos Santos (BRA - Pohang Steelers)
Croatia
 1.Mislav Orsic (CRO - Ulsan Hyundai)
 2.Vedran Jugovic (CRO - Jeonnam Dragons)
Serbia
 1.Uros Djeric (SRB - Gangwon FC)11 
Montenegro
 1.Stefan Mugosa (MNE - Incheon United)
 2.Dejan Damjanovic (MNE - Suwon Bluewings)
Costa Rica
 1.Elias Aguilar (CRC - Incheon United)
South Korea
 1.Seon-Min Moon (KOR - Incheon United)
 Dong-Gook Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 3.Seung-Dae Kim (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 4.Min-Kyu Joo (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Shin-Wook Kim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Dong-Woon Sim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Hyo-Gi Kim (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Yo-Han Go (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Jae-Hyeon Choe (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 10.Sang-Hyub Lim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Han-Bin Park (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Seong-Wook Jin (KOR - Jeju United)
 Do-Hyung Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Hyeon-Ug Kim (KOR - Jeju United)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (KOR - Jeju United)
 Chang-Min Lee (KOR - Jeju United)
 Ho-Nam Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Chae-Min Lim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Jong-Woo Kim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 In-Sung Kim (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Ki-Hun Yeom (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (KOR - Jeju United)
 Ji-Su Park (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Se-Jin Jeon (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Sun-Young Lim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 27.Suk-Hwa Jung (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Chang-Rae Ha (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Won-Jin Jung (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Seung-Yong Kim (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Gwang-Seok Kim (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Sang-Woo Kang (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Min-Jae Kim (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seong-Jun Kim (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Jin-Huack Kim (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Dae-Han Park (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Ki-Jee Lee (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Gyo-Won Han (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Ji-Hun Kang (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Ki-Jong Bae (KOR - Gyeongnam FC)
 Joon-Ho Son (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Young-Wook Cho (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Kyung-Ryul Lee (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Jung-Woon Hong (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Soon-Min Hwang (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Hyung-Jin Park (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Chang-Moo Sin (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Gyeong-Joon Kim (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Si-Woo Song (KOR - Incheon United)
 Young-Wook Kim (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Eun-Soo Lim (KOR - Incheon United)
 Il-Soo Hwang (KOR - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Ban-Suk Oh (KOR - Jeju United)
 Chul Hong (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Gyeon-Min Kim (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Yong-Joon Heo (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Lee Young-pyo (KOR - Incheon United)
 Jae-Hyeok Lim (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Byung-Hyun Park (KOR - Daegu FC)
 Hyuk Jeong (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Keun-Ho Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Seung-Ki Lee (KOR - Jeonbuk FC)
 Min-Woo Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Kwang-Hyuk Lee (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Gun-Hee Kim (KOR - Suwon Bluewings)
 Park Chu-Young (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Min Song (KOR - Pohang Steelers)
 Seung-Yong Jung (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Tae-Ho Lee (KOR - Gangwon FC)
 Ji-Nam Lee (KOR - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Jin-Ya Kim (KOR - Incheon United)
 Tae-Hwi Kwak (KOR - FC Seoul)
 Nam-Chun Kim (KOR - Sangju Sangmu)
 Jung Jo-Gook (KOR - Gangwon FC)
Japan
 1.Yohei Toyoda (JPN - Ulsan Hyundai)
 2.Takahiro Kunimoto (JPN - Gyeongnam FC)