Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Martin Terrier (FRA - France U21)
 2.Robert Skov (DEN - Denmark -21)
 3.Efthimios Koulouris (GRE - Greece U21)
 Josip Brekalo (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Dawid Kownacki (POL - Poland U21)
 Marcus Ingvartsen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Sweden -21)
 8.Albert Gudmundsson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Dani Ceballos (ESP - Spain U21)
 Marcel Hartel (GER - Germany U21)
 Luka Jovic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Reece Grego-Cox (IRL - Ireland U21)
 George Puscas (ROM - Romania U21)
 15.Bart Ramselaar (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Pawel Tomczyk (POL - Poland U21)
 Meinhard Olsen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 George Thomas (WAL - Wales U21)
 Arnel Jakupovic (AUT - Austria U21)
 Tihomir Kostadinov (MKD - Macedonia U21)
 Edvin Muratovic (LUX - Luxembourg U21)
 Vitalie Damascan (MDA - Moldova U21)
 Lys Mousset (FRA - France U21)
 Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Norway U21)
 Moussa Dembele (FRA - France U21)
 Danilo Pantic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Amer Gojak (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Dmitri Antilevski (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Bence Biro (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Marin Jakolis (CRO - Croatia U21)
 32.Loris Tinelli (LUX - Luxembourg U21)
 Jan Mlakar (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Alen Ozbolt (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Didar Zhalmukan (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Mico Kuzmanovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Dennis Man (ROM - Romania U21)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Tammy Abraham (ENG - England U21)
 Andrei Boryachuk (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Ivan Zotko (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Roberts Uldrikis (LAT - Latvia U21)
 Oliver Burke (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Cedric Teuchert (GER - Germany U21)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Germany U21)
 Lukas Klostermann (GER - Germany U21)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Spain U21)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Norway U21)
 Konrad Michalak (POL - Poland U21)
 Shon Weissman (ISR - Israel U21)
 Benjamin Kaellman (FIN - Finland U21)
 Tomas Zajic (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Konrad Laimer (AUT - Austria U21)
 Aleksandar Lutovac (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Diogo Goncalves (POR - Portugal -21)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Beka Mikeltadze (GEO - Georgia U21)
 Dominic Solanke (ENG - England U21)
 Mahmoud Dahoud (GER - Germany U21)
 Philipp Ochs (GER - Germany U21)
 Andrija Živkovic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Nikola Vlasic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Matic Vrbanec (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Viktor Kovalenko (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Luka Menalo (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Xavier Schlager (AUT - Austria U21)
 Marko Kvasina (AUT - Austria U21)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Moti Barshazky (ISR - Israel U21)
 Kristal Abazaj (ALB - Albania U21)
 Georgios Manthatis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Thanasis Androutsos (GRE - Greece U21)
 Ryan Manning (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Petros Avetisyan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Russia U21)
 Liam Donnelly (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Kaan Kairinen (FIN - Finland U21)
 Rauno Sappinen (EST - Estonia U21)
 Enis Bytyqi (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Konstantinos Galanopoulos (GRE - Greece U21)
 83.Idan Nachmias (ISR - Israel U21)
 Marios Elia (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Fabián Ruiz (ESP - Spain U21)
 Or Dasa (ISR - Israel U21)
 Levin Öztunali (GER - Germany U21)
 Bence Lenzser (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Graeme Torrilla (GIB - Gibraltar U21)
 Myles Beerman (MLT - Malta U21)
 Mikhail Shibun (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Isaac Mbenza (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - France U21)
 Samuel Bastien (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (RUS - Russia U21)
 Emil Yeghiazaryan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Andreas Fragkou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Nany Dimata (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Yonatan Cohen (ISR - Israel U21)
 Giorgos Papageorghiou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Germany U21)
 Vaclav Cerny (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Teit Jakobsen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 Jakup Thomsen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 Zisis Karachalios (GRE - Greece U21)
 Tom Davies (ENG - England U21)
 Isak Ssewankambo (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Zakhar Volkov (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Ryan Johnson (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Frank Liivak (EST - Estonia U21)
 Dale Gorman (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Spain U21)
 Alexandros Katranis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Ante Coric (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Petar Bockaj (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Nikolaos Vergos (GRE - Greece U21)
 Georgi Melkadze (RUS - Russia U21)
 Mark Sykes (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Slovakia U21)
 Erdal Rakip (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Vasile Caraus (MDA - Moldova U21)
 Jordan Larsson (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Vlasiy Sinyavskiy (EST - Estonia U21)
 Michael Lilander (EST - Estonia U21)
 Nikola Krstovic (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Ottar Magnus Karlsson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Karel Knejzlik (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Ondrej Baco (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Daniel Salloi (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Lukas Provod (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Attila Haris (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Siebe Schrijvers (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Bozhidar Kraev (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Nasko Milev (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Florian Neuhaus (GER - Germany U21)
 Iver Fossum (NOR - Norway U21)
 Inigo Cordoba (ESP - Spain U21)
 Borja Mayoral (ESP - Spain U21)
 Timo Baumgartl (GER - Germany U21)
 Nikolai Laursen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Diogo Jota (POR - Portugal -21)
 Ulisses Garcia (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Jake Mulraney (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Szymon Zurkowski (POL - Poland U21)
 Melih Okutan (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Austria U21)
 Bjarni Petersen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 Jakub Bartosz (POL - Poland U21)
 Ylber Ramadani (ALB - Albania U21)
 Shayne Lavery (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Thodoros Josephides (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Sam Lammers (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Giorgi Beridze (GEO - Georgia U21)
 Jean Borg (MLT - Malta U21)
 Roman Chanturia (GEO - Georgia U21)
 Guus Til (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Richairo Zivkovic (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Frenkie de Jong (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Michal Sacek (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Alessandro D'Addario (SMR - San Marino U21)
 Milan Tucic (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Ryan Kabir (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Jake Grech (MLT - Malta U21)
 Ryan Hardie (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Rafael Anastasiou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Luka Ilic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Marijan Cavar (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Gustav Engvall (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Dodi Lukebakio (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Maksim Fedin (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Filip Kukulicic (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Mathias Jensen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Bartosz Kapustka (POL - Poland U21)
 Stephen Mallan (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Narek Petrosyan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 Stanislav Bilenkyy (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Alik Arakelyan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 Maryan Mysyk (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Aleksander Pihalenok (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Alexander Sokolenko (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Gevorg Najaryan (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Zan Zuzek (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Manolis Saliakas (GRE - Greece U21)
 Matthew Smith (WAL - Wales U21)
 Ridvan Kardesoglu (LIE - Liechtenstein U21)
 Ivan Bakhar (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Edvinas Baniulis (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Orkan Cinar (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Andreas Karo (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Konstantinos Sotiriou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Bogdan Lednev (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Kasey Palmer (ENG - England U21)
 Dimitri Oberlin (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Romania U21)
 Florent Hasani (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal (NOR - Norway U21)
 Nicolas Haas (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Gonçalo Guedes (POR - Portugal -21)
 Tyler Roberts (WAL - Wales U21)
 David Brooks (WAL - Wales U21)
 Maximilian Eggestein (GER - Germany U21)
 Almir Aganspahic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Elnur Jafarov (AZE - Azerbaijan U21)
 Mahir Madatov (AZE - Azerbaijan U21)
 Dominic Calvert-Lewin (ENG - England U21)
 Demarai Gray (ENG - England U21)
 Olamide Shodipo (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Ricardo Pinto (LUX - Luxembourg U21)
 Eliel Peretz (ISR - Israel U21)
 Dzenis Beganovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Maxim Plakushchenko (ISR - Israel U21)
 Jonathan Bamba (FRA - France U21)
 Meris Skenderovic (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Lorenco Simic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Stefan Loncar (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Janez Pisek (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Viktor Einarsson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Nikola Moro (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Fran Karacic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Martin Kramaric (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Filip Dagerstaal (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Christopher Cadden (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Fiorin Durmishaj (ALB - Albania U21)
 Henry Charsley (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Ondrej Mihalik (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Joao Carvalho (POR - Portugal -21)
 Ruben Neves (POR - Portugal -21)
 Carlos Soler (ESP - Spain U21)
 Fedor Chalov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Oliver McBurnie (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Axel Andresson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Ermedin Demirovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Ventsislav Kerchev (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Joshua Onomah (ENG - England U21)
 Ilyas Safarzade (AZE - Azerbaijan U21)
 Sebastian Dahlstroem (FIN - Finland U21)
 Sascha Horvath (AUT - Austria U21)
 Marco Friedl (AUT - Austria U21)
 Steven Bergwijn (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Dominik Prokop (AUT - Austria U21)
 Sasa Lukic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Filip Benkovic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Klaidas Janonis (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Daniel Romanovskij (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Tonislav Yordanov (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Michal Siplak (SVK - Slovakia U21)
 Fredrik Jensen (FIN - Finland U21)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (BEL - Belgium U21)
 David Parkhouse (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Alexandru Cicaldau (ROM - Romania U21)
 Laszlo Benes (SVK - Slovakia U21)
 Markus Poom (EST - Estonia U21)
 Oralkhan Omirtayev (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Mihai Dobre (ROM - Romania U21)
 Ayaz Guliev (RUS - Russia U21)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Marcel Hartel (GER - Germany U21)
 2.Mahmoud Dahoud (GER - Germany U21)
 Philipp Ochs (GER - Germany U21)
 Cedric Teuchert (GER - Germany U21)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Germany U21)
 Lukas Klostermann (GER - Germany U21)
 7.Maximilian Eggestein (GER - Germany U21)
 Levin Öztunali (GER - Germany U21)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Germany U21)
 Florian Neuhaus (GER - Germany U21)
 Timo Baumgartl (GER - Germany U21)
England
 1.Dominic Solanke (ENG - England U21)
 Tammy Abraham (ENG - England U21)
 3.Dominic Calvert-Lewin (ENG - England U21)
 Demarai Gray (ENG - England U21)
 Kasey Palmer (ENG - England U21)
 Joshua Onomah (ENG - England U21)
 Tom Davies (ENG - England U21)
Belgium
 1.Jordi Vanlerberghe (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Isaac Mbenza (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Nany Dimata (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Samuel Bastien (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Dodi Lukebakio (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Ryan Kabir (BEL - Belgium U21)
 Siebe Schrijvers (BEL - Belgium U21)
Spain
 1.Dani Ceballos (ESP - Spain U21)
 2.Mikel Merino (ESP - Spain U21)
 3.Carlos Soler (ESP - Spain U21)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Spain U21)
 Fabián Ruiz (ESP - Spain U21)
 Inigo Cordoba (ESP - Spain U21)
 Borja Mayoral (ESP - Spain U21)
France
 1.Martin Terrier (FRA - France U21)
 2.Moussa Dembele (FRA - France U21)
 Lys Mousset (FRA - France U21)
 4.Jonathan Bamba (FRA - France U21)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - France U21)
Netherlands
 1.Oussama Idrissi (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Bart Ramselaar (NED - Netherlands U21)
 3.Justin Kluivert (NED - Netherlands U21)
 4.Steven Bergwijn (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Guus Til (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Richairo Zivkovic (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Frenkie de Jong (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Sam Lammers (NED - Netherlands U21)
Croatia
 1.Josip Brekalo (CRO - Croatia U21)
 2.Marin Jakolis (CRO - Croatia U21)
 3.Nikola Vlasic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 4.Lorenco Simic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Filip Benkovic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Fran Karacic (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Nikola Moro (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Ante Coric (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Petar Bockaj (CRO - Croatia U21)
Denmark
 1.Robert Skov (DEN - Denmark -21)
 2.Marcus Ingvartsen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 3.Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 4.Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Denmark -21)
 5.Mathias Jensen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Nikolai Laursen (DEN - Denmark -21)
Scotland
 1.Oliver Burke (SCO - Scotland U21)
 2.Stephen Mallan (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Christopher Cadden (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Oliver McBurnie (SCO - Scotland U21)
 Ryan Hardie (SCO - Scotland U21)
Ireland
 1.Reece Grego-Cox (IRL - Ireland U21)
 2.Ryan Manning (IRL - Ireland U21)
 3.Olamide Shodipo (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Henry Charsley (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Jake Mulraney (IRL - Ireland U21)
Portugal
 1.Diogo Goncalves (POR - Portugal -21)
 2.Gonçalo Guedes (POR - Portugal -21)
 Joao Carvalho (POR - Portugal -21)
 Ruben Neves (POR - Portugal -21)
 Diogo Jota (POR - Portugal -21)
Russia
 1.Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Russia U21)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (RUS - Russia U21)
 3.Ayaz Guliev (RUS - Russia U21)
 Fedor Chalov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Georgi Melkadze (RUS - Russia U21)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (RUS - Russia U21)
Serbia
 1.Luka Jovic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 2.Danilo Pantic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 3.Andrija Živkovic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Aleksandar Lutovac (SRB - Serbia -21)
 5.Sasa Lukic (SRB - Serbia -21)
 Luka Ilic (SRB - Serbia -21)
Sweden
 1.Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Sweden -21)
 2.Filip Dagerstaal (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Isak Ssewankambo (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Jordan Larsson (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Erdal Rakip (SWE - Sweden -21)
 Gustav Engvall (SWE - Sweden -21)
Switzerland
 1.Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 2.Nicolas Haas (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Dimitri Oberlin (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Ulisses Garcia (SWI - Switzerland U21)
Czech Republic
 1.Tomas Zajic (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 2.Ondrej Mihalik (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Michal Sacek (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Karel Knejzlik (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Ondrej Baco (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Lukas Provod (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
Albania
 1.Kristal Abazaj (ALB - Albania U21)
 2.Fiorin Durmishaj (ALB - Albania U21)
 Ylber Ramadani (ALB - Albania U21)
Armenia
 1.Petros Avetisyan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 2.Alik Arakelyan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 Narek Petrosyan (ARM - Armenia U21)
 Emil Yeghiazaryan (ARM - Armenia U21)
Austria
 1.Arnel Jakupovic (AUT - Austria U21)
 2.Xavier Schlager (AUT - Austria U21)
 Marko Kvasina (AUT - Austria U21)
 Konrad Laimer (AUT - Austria U21)
 5.Dominik Prokop (AUT - Austria U21)
 Sascha Horvath (AUT - Austria U21)
 Marco Friedl (AUT - Austria U21)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Austria U21)
Azerbaijan
 1.Elnur Jafarov (AZE - Azerbaijan U21)
 Mahir Madatov (AZE - Azerbaijan U21)
 Ilyas Safarzade (AZE - Azerbaijan U21)
Belarus
 1.Dmitri Antilevski (BLR - Belarus U21)
 2.Ivan Bakhar (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Zakhar Volkov (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Mikhail Shibun (BLR - Belarus U21)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Amer Gojak (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 2.Luka Menalo (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Mico Kuzmanovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 4.Almir Aganspahic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Dzenis Beganovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Ermedin Demirovic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Marijan Cavar (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
Bulgaria
 1.Kiril Despodov (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 2.Tonislav Yordanov (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Ventsislav Kerchev (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Bozhidar Kraev (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
 Nasko Milev (BUL - Bulgaria U21)
Cyprus
 1.Andreas Karo (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Konstantinos Sotiriou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Marios Elia (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Giorgos Papageorghiou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Andreas Fragkou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Thodoros Josephides (CYP - Cyprus U21)
 Rafael Anastasiou (CYP - Cyprus U21)
Estonia
 1.Rauno Sappinen (EST - Estonia U21)
 2.Markus Poom (EST - Estonia U21)
 Frank Liivak (EST - Estonia U21)
 Vlasiy Sinyavskiy (EST - Estonia U21)
 Michael Lilander (EST - Estonia U21)
Finland
 1.Kaan Kairinen (FIN - Finland U21)
 Benjamin Kaellman (FIN - Finland U21)
 3.Sebastian Dahlstroem (FIN - Finland U21)
 Fredrik Jensen (FIN - Finland U21)
Georgia
 1.Beka Mikeltadze (GEO - Georgia U21)
 2.Roman Chanturia (GEO - Georgia U21)
 Giorgi Beridze (GEO - Georgia U21)
Greece
 1.Efthimios Koulouris (GRE - Greece U21)
 2.Konstantinos Galanopoulos (GRE - Greece U21)
 Georgios Manthatis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Thanasis Androutsos (GRE - Greece U21)
 5.Manolis Saliakas (GRE - Greece U21)
 Alexandros Katranis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Zisis Karachalios (GRE - Greece U21)
 Nikolaos Vergos (GRE - Greece U21)
Hungary
 1.Bence Biro (HUN - Hungary U21)
 2.Daniel Salloi (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Bence Lenzser (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Attila Haris (HUN - Hungary U21)
Faroe Islands
 1.Meinhard Olsen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 2.Jakup Thomsen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 Teit Jakobsen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
 Bjarni Petersen (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
Northern Ireland
 1.Liam Donnelly (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 2.David Parkhouse (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Dale Gorman (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Ryan Johnson (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Mark Sykes (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
 Shayne Lavery (NIR - N.Ireland U21)
Iceland
 1.Albert Gudmundsson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 2.Viktor Einarsson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Axel Andresson (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Ottar Magnus Karlsson (ISL - Iceland U21)
Israel
 1.Moti Barshazky (ISR - Israel U21)
 Shon Weissman (ISR - Israel U21)
 3.Eliel Peretz (ISR - Israel U21)
 Maxim Plakushchenko (ISR - Israel U21)
 Or Dasa (ISR - Israel U21)
 Idan Nachmias (ISR - Israel U21)
 Yonatan Cohen (ISR - Israel U21)
Kazakhstan
 1.Didar Zhalmukan (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 2.Gevorg Najaryan (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Alexander Sokolenko (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Oralkhan Omirtayev (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Maksim Fedin (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
Latvia
 1.Roberts Uldrikis (LAT - Latvia U21)
Liechtenstein
 1.Ridvan Kardesoglu (LIE - Liechtenstein U21)
Lithuania
 1.Edvinas Baniulis (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Klaidas Janonis (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Daniel Romanovskij (LTU - Lithuania U21)
Luxembourg
 1.Edvin Muratovic (LUX - Luxembourg U21)
 2.Loris Tinelli (LUX - Luxembourg U21)
 3.Ricardo Pinto (LUX - Luxembourg U21)
Macedonia
 1.Tihomir Kostadinov (MKD - Macedonia U21)
Malta
 1.Myles Beerman (MLT - Malta U21)
 Jean Borg (MLT - Malta U21)
 Jake Grech (MLT - Malta U21)
Moldova
 1.Vitalie Damascan (MDA - Moldova U21)
 2.Vasile Caraus (MDA - Moldova U21)
Montenegro
 1.Meris Skenderovic (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Filip Kukulicic (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Stefan Loncar (MNE - Montenegro U21)
 Nikola Krstovic (MNE - Montenegro U21)
Norway
 1.Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Norway U21)
 2.Morten Thorsby (NOR - Norway U21)
 3.Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal (NOR - Norway U21)
 Iver Fossum (NOR - Norway U21)
Wales
 1.George Thomas (WAL - Wales U21)
 2.Tyler Roberts (WAL - Wales U21)
 David Brooks (WAL - Wales U21)
 Matthew Smith (WAL - Wales U21)
Poland
 1.Dawid Kownacki (POL - Poland U21)
 2.Pawel Tomczyk (POL - Poland U21)
 3.Konrad Michalak (POL - Poland U21)
 4.Bartosz Kapustka (POL - Poland U21)
 Jakub Bartosz (POL - Poland U21)
 Szymon Zurkowski (POL - Poland U21)
Romania
 1.George Puscas (ROM - Romania U21)
 2.Dennis Man (ROM - Romania U21)
 3.Florinel Coman (ROM - Romania U21)
 Mihai Dobre (ROM - Romania U21)
 Alexandru Cicaldau (ROM - Romania U21)
San Marino
 1.Alessandro D'Addario (SMR - San Marino U21)
Slovakia
 1.Michal Siplak (SVK - Slovakia U21)
 Laszlo Benes (SVK - Slovakia U21)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Slovakia U21)
Slovenia
 1.Matic Vrbanec (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Jan Mlakar (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Alen Ozbolt (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 4.Zan Zuzek (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Martin Kramaric (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Janez Pisek (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Milan Tucic (SLO - Slovenia U21)
Turkey
 1.Orkan Cinar (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Melih Okutan (TUR - Turkey U21)
Ukraine
 1.Viktor Kovalenko (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Andrei Boryachuk (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Ivan Zotko (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 4.Maryan Mysyk (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Aleksander Pihalenok (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Stanislav Bilenkyy (UKR - Ukraine U21)
 Bogdan Lednev (UKR - Ukraine U21)
Gibraltar
 1.Graeme Torrilla (GIB - Gibraltar U21)
Kosovo
 1.Enis Bytyqi (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 2.Florent Hasani (KOS - Kosovo U21)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Tomas Zajic (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 2.Ondrej Mihalik (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Michal Sacek (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Karel Knejzlik (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Ondrej Baco (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
 Lukas Provod (CZE - Czech Republic -21)
Germany
 1.Marcel Hartel (GER - Germany U21)
 2.Mahmoud Dahoud (GER - Germany U21)
 Philipp Ochs (GER - Germany U21)
 Cedric Teuchert (GER - Germany U21)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Germany U21)
 Lukas Klostermann (GER - Germany U21)
 7.Maximilian Eggestein (GER - Germany U21)
 Levin Öztunali (GER - Germany U21)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Germany U21)
 Florian Neuhaus (GER - Germany U21)
 Timo Baumgartl (GER - Germany U21)