Kalender
1e speeldag |
---|
11/08/2023 | Braga | - | Famalicao | 1‑2 |
12/08/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Portimonense | 5‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Farense | - | Casa Pia | 0‑3 |
12/08/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Vizela | 3‑2 |
13/08/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Chaves | 2‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Guimarães | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Arouca | - | Estoril | 4‑3 |
14/08/2023 | Moreirense | - | FC Porto | 1‑2 |
14/08/2023 | Boavista | - | Benfica | 3‑2 |
2e speeldag |
---|
18/08/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Sporting Portugal | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Guimarães | - | Gil Vicente | 2‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Chaves | - | Braga | 2‑4 |
19/08/2023 | Benfica | - | Estrela da Amadora | 2‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Portimonense | - | Boavista | 1‑4 |
20/08/2023 | Estoril | - | Rio Ave | 2‑0 |
20/08/2023 | FC Porto | - | Farense | 2‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Vizela | - | Arouca | 2‑2 |
21/08/2023 | Famalicao | - | Moreirense | 0‑0 |
3e speeldag |
---|
25/08/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Estoril | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Arouca | - | Portimonense | 1‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Farense | - | Chaves | 5‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Benfica | 2‑3 |
27/08/2023 | Boavista | - | Casa Pia | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Guimarães | - | Vizela | 2‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Famalicao | 1‑0 |
28/08/2023 | Rio Ave | - | FC Porto | 1‑2 |
4e speeldag |
---|
01/09/2023 | Vizela | - | Gil Vicente | 1‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Rio Ave | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Famalicao | - | Farense | 1‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Portimonense | - | Estrela da Amadora | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Benfica | - | Guimarães | 4‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Estoril | - | Boavista | 1‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Chaves | - | Moreirense | 1‑2 |
03/09/2023 | FC Porto | - | Arouca | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Braga | - | Sporting Portugal | 1‑1 |
3e speeldag |
---|
09/09/2023 | Moreirense | - | Braga | 2‑3 |
5e speeldag |
---|
15/09/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | FC Porto | 0‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Famalicao | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Farense | - | Braga | 3‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Vizela | - | Benfica | 1‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Arouca | - | Casa Pia | 0‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Estoril | 5‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Guimarães | - | Portimonense | 1‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Moreirense | 3‑0 |
18/09/2023 | Boavista | - | Chaves | 4‑1 |
6e speeldag |
---|
22/09/2023 | Famalicao | - | Arouca | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Estoril | - | Vizela | 2‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Moreirense | - | Farense | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Guimarães | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | FC Porto | - | Gil Vicente | 2‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Chaves | - | Estrela da Amadora | 2‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Portimonense | - | Benfica | 1‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Braga | - | Boavista | 4‑1 |
25/09/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Rio Ave | 2‑0 |
7e speeldag |
---|
28/09/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Braga | 2‑4 |
29/09/2023 | Benfica | - | FC Porto | 1‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Vizela | - | Portimonense | 2‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Boavista | - | Famalicao | 2‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Farense | - | Sporting Portugal | 2‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Arouca | - | Chaves | 0‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Guimarães | - | Estoril | 3‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Moreirense | 0‑4 |
02/10/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Casa Pia | 2‑0 |
8e speeldag |
---|
06/10/2023 | Moreirense | - | Boavista | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Chaves | - | Gil Vicente | 4‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Farense | - | Vizela | 0‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Braga | - | Rio Ave | 2‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Estoril | - | Benfica | 0‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Famalicao | - | Guimarães | 1‑3 |
08/10/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Estrela da Amadora | 0‑1 |
08/10/2023 | FC Porto | - | Portimonense | 1‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Arouca | 2‑1 |
9e speeldag |
---|
27/10/2023 | Arouca | - | Moreirense | 0‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Portimonense | - | Estoril | 1‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Benfica | - | Casa Pia | 1‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Guimarães | - | Chaves | 5‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Braga | 3‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Farense | 3‑4 |
29/10/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Famalicao | 1‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Vizela | - | FC Porto | 0‑2 |
30/10/2023 | Boavista | - | Sporting Portugal | 0‑2 |
10e speeldag |
---|
03/11/2023 | FC Porto | - | Estoril | 0‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Chaves | - | Benfica | 0‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Famalicao | - | Gil Vicente | 3‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Braga | - | Portimonense | 6‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Moreirense | - | Guimarães | 1‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Vizela | 0‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Boavista | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Estrela da Amadora | 3‑2 |
06/11/2023 | Farense | - | Arouca | 2‑0 |
11e speeldag |
---|
10/11/2023 | Estoril | - | Casa Pia | 4‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Portimonense | - | Chaves | 2‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Moreirense | 0‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Vizela | - | Famalicao | 0‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Guimarães | - | FC Porto | 1‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Boavista | - | Farense | 1‑3 |
12/11/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Rio Ave | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Arouca | - | Braga | 0‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Benfica | - | Sporting Portugal | 2‑1 |
12e speeldag |
---|
01/12/2023 | Chaves | - | Vizela | 2‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Farense | - | Guimarães | 1‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Estrela da Amadora | 1‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Famalicao | - | FC Porto | 0‑3 |
02/12/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Portimonense | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Braga | - | Estoril | 3‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Moreirense | - | Benfica | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Boavista | - | Arouca | 0‑4 |
04/12/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | Gil Vicente | 3‑1 |
13e speeldag |
---|
08/12/2023 | Vizela | - | Braga | 1‑3 |
08/12/2023 | Benfica | - | Farense | 1‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Portimonense | - | Famalicao | 1‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Guimarães | - | Sporting Portugal | 3‑2 |
09/12/2023 | FC Porto | - | Casa Pia | 3‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Boavista | 3‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Arouca | - | Rio Ave | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Estoril | - | Chaves | 4‑0 |
11/12/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Moreirense | 1‑1 |
14e speeldag |
---|
15/12/2023 | Farense | - | Estrela da Amadora | 0‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Rio Ave | - | Vizela | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Arouca | - | Gil Vicente | 3‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Boavista | - | Guimarães | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Chaves | - | Casa Pia | 1‑3 |
17/12/2023 | Moreirense | - | Portimonense | 5‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Famalicao | - | Estoril | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Braga | - | Benfica | 0‑1 |
18/12/2023 | Sporting Portugal | - | FC Porto | 2‑0 |
15e speeldag |
---|
23/12/2023 | Guimarães | - | Rio Ave | 1‑0 |
28/12/2023 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Arouca | 1‑4 |
29/12/2023 | Benfica | - | Famalicao | 3‑0 |
29/12/2023 | FC Porto | - | Chaves | 1‑0 |
30/12/2023 | Estoril | - | Farense | 4‑0 |
30/12/2023 | Gil Vicente | - | Boavista | 1‑0 |
30/12/2023 | Casa Pia | - | Braga | 1‑3 |
30/12/2023 | Vizela | - | Moreirense | 0‑0 |
30/12/2023 | Portimonense | - | Sporting Portugal | 1‑2 |
16e speeldag |
---|
07/01/2024 | Braga | - | Guimarães | 1‑1 |
07/01/2024 | Arouca | - | Benfica | 0‑3 |
07/01/2024 | Boavista | - | FC Porto | 1‑1 |
07/01/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Vizela | 1‑1 |
07/01/2024 | Farense | - | Gil Vicente | 1‑0 |
07/01/2024 | Famalicao | - | Chaves | 2‑2 |
07/01/2024 | Moreirense | - | Casa Pia | 1‑4 |
07/01/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Estoril | 5‑1 |
07/01/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Portimonense | 2‑0 |
17e speeldag |
---|
14/01/2024 | Guimarães | - | Arouca | 2‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Vizela | - | Boavista | 1‑4 |
14/01/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Estrela da Amadora | 1‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Portimonense | - | Farense | 1‑0 |
14/01/2024 | FC Porto | - | Braga | 2‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Estoril | - | Moreirense | 1‑3 |
14/01/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Famalicao | 0‑2 |
14/01/2024 | Benfica | - | Rio Ave | 4‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Chaves | - | Sporting Portugal | 0‑3 |
18e speeldag |
---|
21/01/2024 | Famalicao | - | Braga | 1‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Vizela | - | Sporting Portugal | 2‑5 |
21/01/2024 | Estoril | - | Arouca | 1‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Portimonense | - | Gil Vicente | 0‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Guimarães | - | Estrela da Amadora | 3‑0 |
21/01/2024 | FC Porto | - | Moreirense | 5‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Benfica | - | Boavista | 2‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Chaves | - | Rio Ave | 0‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Farense | 1‑3 |
19e speeldag |
---|
29/01/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Benfica | 1‑4 |
29/01/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Guimarães | 1‑0 |
29/01/2024 | Moreirense | - | Famalicao | 1‑0 |
29/01/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Casa Pia | 8‑0 |
29/01/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Estoril | 1‑1 |
29/01/2024 | Braga | - | Chaves | 1‑1 |
29/01/2024 | Arouca | - | Vizela | 5‑0 |
29/01/2024 | Boavista | - | Portimonense | 1‑4 |
29/01/2024 | Farense | - | FC Porto | 1‑3 |
20e speeldag |
---|
04/02/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Boavista | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Estoril | - | Estrela da Amadora | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Benfica | - | Gil Vicente | 3‑0 |
04/02/2024 | FC Porto | - | Rio Ave | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Braga | - | Moreirense | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Chaves | - | Farense | 1‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Famalicao | - | Sporting Portugal | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Vizela | - | Guimarães | 0‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Portimonense | - | Arouca | 1‑2 |
21e speeldag |
---|
11/02/2024 | Guimarães | - | Benfica | 2‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Braga | 5‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Moreirense | - | Chaves | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Farense | - | Famalicao | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Casa Pia | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Arouca | - | FC Porto | 3‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Boavista | - | Estoril | 2‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Portimonense | 3‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Vizela | 0‑1 |
22e speeldag |
---|
18/02/2024 | Estoril | - | Gil Vicente | 1‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Famalicao | - | Rio Ave | 2‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Braga | - | Farense | 2‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Benfica | - | Vizela | 6‑1 |
18/02/2024 | FC Porto | - | Estrela da Amadora | 2‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Chaves | - | Boavista | 2‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Portimonense | - | Guimarães | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Arouca | 1‑0 |
19/02/2024 | Moreirense | - | Sporting Portugal | 0‑2 |
23e speeldag |
---|
25/02/2024 | Guimarães | - | Casa Pia | 0‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Vizela | - | Estoril | 3‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Benfica | - | Portimonense | 4‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Arouca | - | Famalicao | 3‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Boavista | - | Braga | 0‑4 |
25/02/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Sporting Portugal | 3‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | FC Porto | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Farense | - | Moreirense | 0‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Chaves | 1‑1 |
24e speeldag |
---|
01/03/2024 | Chaves | - | Arouca | 1‑5 |
02/03/2024 | Moreirense | - | Rio Ave | 0‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Estoril | - | Guimarães | 1‑3 |
02/03/2024 | Braga | - | Estrela da Amadora | 3‑0 |
03/03/2024 | FC Porto | - | Benfica | 5‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Farense | 3‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Gil Vicente | 0‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Portimonense | - | Vizela | 0‑0 |
04/03/2024 | Famalicao | - | Boavista | 1‑1 |
25e speeldag |
---|
10/03/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Braga | 0‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Portimonense | - | FC Porto | 0‑3 |
10/03/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Chaves | 0‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Guimarães | - | Famalicao | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Casa Pia | 3‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Vizela | - | Farense | 2‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Benfica | - | Estoril | 3‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Arouca | - | Sporting Portugal | 0‑3 |
10/03/2024 | Boavista | - | Moreirense | 1‑0 |
26e speeldag |
---|
17/03/2024 | Braga | - | Gil Vicente | 2‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Chaves | - | Guimarães | 1‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Estoril | - | Portimonense | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Farense | - | Rio Ave | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Benfica | 0‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Moreirense | - | Arouca | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Boavista | 6‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Famalicao | - | Estrela da Amadora | 0‑0 |
17/03/2024 | FC Porto | - | Vizela | 4‑1 |
27e speeldag |
---|
30/03/2024 | Portimonense | - | Braga | 3‑5 |
30/03/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Famalicao | 1‑2 |
30/03/2024 | Vizela | - | Casa Pia | 0‑4 |
30/03/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Sporting Portugal | 1‑2 |
30/03/2024 | Estoril | - | FC Porto | 1‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Boavista | - | Rio Ave | 0‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Guimarães | - | Moreirense | 1‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Arouca | - | Farense | 2‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Benfica | - | Chaves | 1‑0 |
28e speeldag |
---|
07/04/2024 | Farense | - | Boavista | 2‑0 |
07/04/2024 | FC Porto | - | Guimarães | 1‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Braga | - | Arouca | 0‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Benfica | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Gil Vicente | 3‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Moreirense | - | Estrela da Amadora | 2‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Chaves | - | Portimonense | 2‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Estoril | 0‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Famalicao | - | Vizela | 3‑2 |
29e speeldag |
---|
14/04/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Rio Ave | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Sporting Portugal | 0‑4 |
14/04/2024 | Arouca | - | Boavista | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Benfica | - | Moreirense | 3‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Guimarães | - | Farense | 1‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Portimonense | - | Casa Pia | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | FC Porto | - | Famalicao | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Vizela | - | Chaves | 0‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Estoril | - | Braga | 0‑1 |
30e speeldag |
---|
21/04/2024 | Casa Pia | - | FC Porto | 1‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Boavista | - | Estrela da Amadora | 1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Famalicao | - | Portimonense | 2‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Chaves | - | Estoril | 2‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Braga | - | Vizela | 2‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Moreirense | - | Gil Vicente | 0‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Guimarães | 3‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Arouca | 1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Farense | - | Benfica | 1‑3 |
31e speeldag |
---|
28/04/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Chaves | 3‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Arouca | 2‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Guimarães | - | Boavista | 1‑0 |
28/04/2024 | Vizela | - | Rio Ave | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Farense | 0‑3 |
28/04/2024 | Estoril | - | Famalicao | 1‑0 |
28/04/2024 | FC Porto | - | Sporting Portugal | 2‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Benfica | - | Braga | 3‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Portimonense | - | Moreirense | 0‑2 |
32e speeldag |
---|
05/05/2024 | Braga | - | Casa Pia | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Portimonense | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Farense | - | Estoril | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Guimarães | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Famalicao | - | Benfica | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Moreirense | - | Vizela | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Boavista | - | Gil Vicente | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Chaves | - | FC Porto | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Arouca | - | Estrela da Amadora | 13:00 |
33e speeldag |
---|
12/05/2024 | Chaves | - | Famalicao | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Gil Vicente | - | Farense | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Vizela | - | Estrela da Amadora | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | FC Porto | - | Boavista | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Benfica | - | Arouca | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Guimarães | - | Braga | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Casa Pia | - | Moreirense | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Estoril | - | Sporting Portugal | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Portimonense | - | Rio Ave | 13:00 |
34e speeldag |
---|
19/05/2024 | Farense | - | Portimonense | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Estrela da Amadora | - | Gil Vicente | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Boavista | - | Vizela | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Arouca | - | Guimarães | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Braga | - | FC Porto | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Moreirense | - | Estoril | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Famalicao | - | Casa Pia | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Sporting Portugal | - | Chaves | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Rio Ave | - | Benfica | 13:00 |