Belgique - Pro League
Calendrier | ||
---|---|---|
01/01/1970 | ||
Westerlo | - | Saint-Trond00h00 |
RWD Molenbeek | - | Charleroi00h00 |
Malines | - | La Gantoise00h00 |
CS Bruges | - | Genk00h00 |
Antwerp | - | Bruges00h00 |
OH Louvain | - | Standard00h00 |
Union Saint-Gilles | - | Anderlecht00h00 |
Courtrai | - | Eupen00h00 |
Standard | - | Westerlo00h00 |
Eupen | - | RWD Molenbeek00h00 |
Charleroi | - | Courtrai00h00 |
Anderlecht | - | Genk00h00 |
La Gantoise | - | OH Louvain00h00 |
Saint-Trond | - | Malines00h00 |
Antwerp | - | CS Bruges00h00 |
Bruges | - | Union Saint-Gilles00h00 |
Classement | J | G | P | N | Bp | Bc | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Union Saint-Gilles | 36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 74 | 40 | 76 | |
2. Anderlecht | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 67 | 37 | 73 | |
3. Bruges | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 78 | 32 | 67 | |
4. La Gantoise | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 70 | 44 | 62 | |
5. Genk | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 56 | 40 | 57 | |
6. Malines | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 51 | 44 | 55 | |
7. Antwerp | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 57 | 39 | 55 | |
8. CS Bruges | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 50 | 43 | 53 | |
9. Saint-Trond | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 44 | 55 | 48 | |
10. Charleroi | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 31 | 50 | 39 | |
11. Standard | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 41 | 53 | 39 | |
12. OH Louvain | 36 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 40 | 55 | 37 | |
13. Westerlo | 36 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 50 | 69 | 32 | |
14. RWD Molenbeek | 34 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 38 | 71 | 30 | |
15. Courtrai | 34 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 64 | 28 | |
16. Eupen | 34 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 27 | 65 | 25 | |
Résultats récents | ||
---|---|---|
28/04/2024 | ||
RWD Molenbeek | - | Courtrai0‑1 |
Union Saint-Gilles | - | Antwerp4‑1 |
CS Bruges | - | Anderlecht1‑1 |
Genk | - | Bruges0‑3 |
27/04/2024 | ||
La Gantoise | - | Westerlo3‑2 |
Standard | - | Saint-Trond1‑1 |
Malines | - | OH Louvain3‑0 |
26/04/2024 | ||
Eupen | - | Charleroi1‑2 |
25/04/2024 | ||
Antwerp | - | Union Saint-Gilles0‑3 |
24/04/2024 | ||
Bruges | - | Genk4‑0 |
Anderlecht | - | CS Bruges3‑0 |
23/04/2024 | ||
Standard | - | Malines0‑0 |
Saint-Trond | - | La Gantoise0‑2 |
Westerlo | - | OH Louvain1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | ||
Charleroi | - | Eupen1‑0 |
Union Saint-Gilles | - | Bruges1‑2 |
Courtrai | - | RWD Molenbeek2‑4 |
CS Bruges | - | Antwerp0‑1 |