Calendrier
18e journée |
---|
01/01/1970 | RSCA Futures | - | FC Liege | 0‑0 |
01/01/1970 | Francs Borains | - | Ostende | 0‑0 |
01/01/1970 | Dender | - | Seraing United | 0‑0 |
01/01/1970 | Lommel | - | Beerschot V.A. | 0‑0 |
1e journée |
---|
11/08/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑3 |
11/08/2023 | Seraing United | - | SL 16 FC | 3‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3‑2 |
12/08/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Deinze | 3‑1 |
12/08/2023 | FC Liege | - | Dender | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Waasland-Beveren | 1‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Ostende | - | Lommel | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Francs Borains | 1‑3 |
2e journée |
---|
18/08/2023 | Dender | - | RSCA Futures | 2‑3 |
18/08/2023 | Lommel | - | Club Brugge NXT | 1‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Zulte-Waregem | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Deinze | - | Ostende | 1‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Seraing United | 1‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Patro Eisden | 2‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Francs Borains | - | Jong Genk | 2‑5 |
20/08/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | FC Liege | 2‑1 |
3e journée |
---|
25/08/2023 | Seraing United | - | Zulte-Waregem | 0‑5 |
25/08/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Club Brugge NXT | 0‑3 |
26/08/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Beerschot V.A. | 0‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Waasland-Beveren | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Lommel | - | Deinze | 1‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Dender | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2‑2 |
27/08/2023 | FC Liege | - | Ostende | 2‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Francs Borains | - | RSCA Futures | 1‑0 |
4e journée |
---|
01/09/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Dender | 1‑1 |
01/09/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Jong Genk | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Deinze | - | FC Liege | 3‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Ostende | - | Seraing United | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Francs Borains | 2‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Lommel | 1‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Patro Eisden | 2‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | SL 16 FC | 2‑0 |
5e journée |
---|
15/09/2023 | FC Liege | - | Club Brugge NXT | 3‑1 |
15/09/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Zulte-Waregem | 2‑4 |
16/09/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Patro Eisden | 1‑3 |
16/09/2023 | Dender | - | Lommel | 3‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Deinze | - | Seraing United | 1‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Francs Borains | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2‑0 |
17/09/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Ostende | 0‑1 |
6e journée |
---|
22/09/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Deinze | 2‑1 |
22/09/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Dender | 1‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Seraing United | - | RSCA Futures | 1‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | SL 16 FC | 4‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Ostende | - | Jong Genk | 2‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Lommel | - | Francs Borains | 3‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | FC Liege | 1‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑3 |
7e journée |
---|
29/09/2023 | Deinze | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0‑0 |
29/09/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Ostende | 1‑1 |
30/09/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Francs Borains | - | Seraing United | 0‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Club Brugge NXT | 0‑1 |
01/10/2023 | FC Liege | - | Lommel | 2‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Dender | - | Jong Genk | 1‑3 |
8e journée |
---|
06/10/2023 | Seraing United | - | Dender | 1‑3 |
06/10/2023 | Lommel | - | SL 16 FC | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Francs Borains | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | FC Liege | 0‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Zulte-Waregem | 0‑3 |
08/10/2023 | Ostende | - | RSCA Futures | 1‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Deinze | 0‑1 |
9e journée |
---|
20/10/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Lommel | 2‑1 |
20/10/2023 | Deinze | - | Jong Genk | 3‑2 |
21/10/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | SL 16 FC | 3‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | FC Liege | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Seraing United | 1‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Dender | - | Ostende | 1‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0‑3 |
22/10/2023 | Francs Borains | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑0 |
10e journée |
---|
27/10/2023 | Ostende | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑0 |
27/10/2023 | Lommel | - | Zulte-Waregem | 1‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Seraing United | - | Club Brugge NXT | 2‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Francs Borains | 3‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Dender | 0‑1 |
29/10/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Deinze | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | FC Liege | - | RSCA Futures | 0‑2 |
11e journée |
---|
03/11/2023 | Jong Genk | - | FC Liege | 2‑3 |
03/11/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Ostende | 0‑1 |
04/11/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Lommel | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Francs Borains | - | SL 16 FC | 2‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Waasland-Beveren | 2‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Deinze | - | Dender | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Seraing United | 2‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Beerschot V.A. | 0‑2 |
12e journée |
---|
10/11/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Jong Genk | 3‑1 |
10/11/2023 | Dender | - | Club Brugge NXT | 2‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Seraing United | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑2 |
11/11/2023 | Ostende | - | Francs Borains | 1‑0 |
11/11/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Deinze | 1‑3 |
12/11/2023 | FC Liege | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2‑4 |
12/11/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Lommel | 2‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Zulte-Waregem | 0‑3 |
13e journée |
---|
24/11/2023 | Lommel | - | Patro Eisden | 1‑2 |
24/11/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Dender | 3‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Ostende | 3‑3 |
25/11/2023 | Francs Borains | - | Deinze | 0‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | RSCA Futures | 2‑5 |
26/11/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Seraing United | 1‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | FC Liege | 3‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | SL 16 FC | 1‑4 |
14e journée |
---|
01/12/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Beerschot V.A. | 0‑2 |
01/12/2023 | Lommel | - | Jong Genk | 0‑1 |
02/12/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Zulte-Waregem | 1‑3 |
02/12/2023 | Deinze | - | Club Brugge NXT | 1‑3 |
02/12/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Ostende | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 0‑1 |
03/12/2023 | FC Liege | - | Seraing United | 2‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Dender | - | Francs Borains | 0‑0 |
15e journée |
---|
08/12/2023 | Jong Genk | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑1 |
08/12/2023 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Deinze | 1‑2 |
09/12/2023 | SL 16 FC | - | Dender | 0‑4 |
09/12/2023 | Club Brugge NXT | - | RSCA Futures | 0‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Zulte-Waregem | 0‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Seraing United | - | Lommel | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | FC Liege | - | Francs Borains | 1‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Ostende | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0‑2 |
16e journée |
---|
15/12/2023 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Seraing United | 2‑1 |
15/12/2023 | Dender | - | FC Liege | 0‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Patro Eisden | - | Club Brugge NXT | 4‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Jong Genk | 2‑1 |
16/12/2023 | RSCA Futures | - | Ostende | 0‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Francs Borains | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑3 |
17/12/2023 | Deinze | - | SL 16 FC | 2‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Lommel | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3‑0 |
17e journée |
---|
12/01/2024 | FC Liege | - | Patro Eisden | 1‑0 |
12/01/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | RSCA Futures | 1‑1 |
13/01/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | Waasland-Beveren | 1‑4 |
13/01/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Lommel | 0‑2 |
13/01/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Dender | 2‑4 |
14/01/2024 | Ostende | - | Zulte-Waregem | 3‑2 |
14/01/2024 | Seraing United | - | Francs Borains | 1‑5 |
14/01/2024 | Jong Genk | - | Deinze | 3‑2 |
18e journée |
---|
19/01/2024 | Deinze | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 4‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Jong Genk | 1‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | SL 16 FC | 3‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Club Brugge NXT | 0‑2 |
19e journée |
---|
27/01/2024 | Jong Genk | - | RSCA Futures | 3‑0 |
27/01/2024 | Ostende | - | Deinze | 0‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Club Brugge NXT | 3‑0 |
27/01/2024 | Dender | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑0 |
27/01/2024 | Francs Borains | - | Waasland-Beveren | 3‑0 |
27/01/2024 | FC Liege | - | Zulte-Waregem | 0‑2 |
27/01/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | Lommel | 0‑4 |
27/01/2024 | Seraing United | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1‑1 |
20e journée |
---|
03/02/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Waasland-Beveren | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Seraing United | - | Jong Genk | 1‑3 |
03/02/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Ostende | 1‑2 |
03/02/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Deinze | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Lommel | - | Dender | 2‑2 |
03/02/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | RSCA Futures | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | Francs Borains | 3‑1 |
03/02/2024 | FC Liege | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑4 |
21e journée |
---|
10/02/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Lommel | 0‑3 |
10/02/2024 | Ostende | - | FC Liege | 0‑2 |
10/02/2024 | RSCA Futures | - | Seraing United | 1‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Francs Borains | - | Club Brugge NXT | 2‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Deinze | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | SL 16 FC | 2‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Jong Genk | - | Dender | 2‑1 |
22e journée |
---|
17/02/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | RSCA Futures | 0‑0 |
17/02/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Jong Genk | 3‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Zulte-Waregem | 1‑3 |
17/02/2024 | Seraing United | - | FC Liege | 0‑4 |
17/02/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | Francs Borains | 1‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Deinze | - | Beerschot V.A. | 4‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Dender | - | Waasland-Beveren | 1‑0 |
17/02/2024 | Lommel | - | Ostende | 0‑1 |
23e journée |
---|
24/02/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Deinze | 2‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Seraing United | 0‑0 |
24/02/2024 | RSCA Futures | - | Dender | 2‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Jong Genk | - | Lommel | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Francs Borains | - | Zulte-Waregem | 2‑1 |
24/02/2024 | FC Liege | - | SL 16 FC | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Ostende | - | Club Brugge NXT | 1‑4 |
24e journée |
---|
02/03/2024 | Dender | - | Beerschot V.A. | 1‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Ostende | 2‑3 |
02/03/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Francs Borains | 3‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Jong Genk | 2‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Deinze | - | RSCA Futures | 4‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Seraing United | - | Patro Eisden | 3‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | SL 16 FC | 1‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Lommel | - | FC Liege | 4‑1 |
25e journée |
---|
08/03/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2‑1 |
08/03/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | Jong Genk | 2‑2 |
09/03/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | Club Brugge NXT | 1‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Ostende | - | Dender | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Seraing United | - | Waasland-Beveren | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | RSCA Futures | - | Zulte-Waregem | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Francs Borains | - | Lommel | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | FC Liege | - | Deinze | 1‑0 |
26e journée |
---|
15/03/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Beerschot V.A. | 0‑1 |
15/03/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Patro Eisden | 0‑1 |
15/03/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Seraing United | 1‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Lommel | - | RSCA Futures | 3‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Deinze | - | Francs Borains | 2‑3 |
16/03/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | FC Liege | 3‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Dender | - | SL 16 FC | 4‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Jong Genk | - | Ostende | 3‑1 |
27e journée |
---|
30/03/2024 | Deinze | - | Zulte-Waregem | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | Lommel | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | RSCA Futures | - | Francs Borains | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Jong Genk | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Dender | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | Seraing United | - | Ostende | 11h00 |
30/03/2024 | FC Liege | - | Waasland-Beveren | 11h00 |
28e journée |
---|
06/04/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Club Brugge NXT | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Francs Borains | - | FC Liege | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Ostende | - | Beerschot V.A. | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | RSCA Futures | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Jong Genk | - | SL 16 FC | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Dender | - | Deinze | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Patro Eisden | 10h00 |
06/04/2024 | Lommel | - | Seraing United | 10h00 |
29e journée |
---|
13/04/2024 | Jong Genk | - | Francs Borains | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | Waasland-Beveren | - | Beerschot V.A. | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | Dender | - | Zulte-Waregem | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | Patro Eisden | - | Ostende | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | SL 16 FC | - | Seraing United | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | RSCA Futures | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | Deinze | - | Lommel | 10h00 |
13/04/2024 | Club Brugge NXT | - | FC Liege | 10h00 |
30e journée |
---|
20/04/2024 | Beerschot V.A. | - | Patro Eisden | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | FC Liege | - | Jong Genk | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | Ostende | - | SL 16 FC | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | RSCA Futures | - | Club Brugge NXT | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | Seraing United | - | Deinze | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | Francs Borains | - | Dender | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 10h00 |
20/04/2024 | Lommel | - | Waasland-Beveren | 10h00 |