Fixture list
Matchday 1 |
---|
23/02/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Urawa Reds | 2‑0 |
23/02/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kashima Antlers | 0‑3 |
23/02/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Vissel Kobe | 0‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Consadole Sapporo | 0‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Albirex Niigata | 1‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Gamba Osaka | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 1‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | FC Tokyo | 2‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 1‑2 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
01/03/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 0‑1 |
01/03/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Jubilo Iwata | 4‑5 |
01/03/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Machida Zelvia | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Shonan Bellmare | 1‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Consadole Sapporo | 4‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Cerezo Osaka | 1‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Albirex Niigata | 1‑0 |
02/03/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Tokyo Verdy | 1‑1 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
09/03/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kashima Antlers | 1‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Nagoya Grampus | 1‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Sagan Tosu | 4‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Shonan Bellmare | 1‑1 |
09/03/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Vissel Kobe | 1‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Tokyo Verdy | 2‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Urawa Reds | 0‑1 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
16/03/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | FC Tokyo | 1‑3 |
16/03/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Machida Zelvia | 1‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Jubilo Iwata | 2‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Nagoya Grampus | 0‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Cerezo Osaka | 0‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Albirex Niigata | 2‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 2‑3 |
17/03/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Urawa Reds | 4‑4 |
17/03/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 2‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
29/03/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2‑2 |
30/03/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Gamba Osaka | 1‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Consadole Sapporo | 6‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 1‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | FC Tokyo | 3‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Sagan Tosu | 3‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 2‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Jubilo Iwata | 1‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 2‑1 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
03/04/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Vissel Kobe | 0‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kashima Antlers | 1‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 0‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Albirex Niigata | 2‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Tokyo Verdy | 1‑2 |
03/04/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 0‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1‑2 |
03/04/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Cerezo Osaka | 1‑1 |
03/04/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Urawa Reds | 2‑1 |
03/04/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Nagoya Grampus | 1‑2 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
06/04/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Gamba Osaka | 1‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 1‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Jubilo Iwata | 0‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Cerezo Osaka | 0‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 1‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Sagan Tosu | 3‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Machida Zelvia | 0‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 0‑0 |
07/04/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Kashima Antlers | 2‑0 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
10/04/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Gamba Osaka | 2‑0 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
12/04/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Urawa Reds | 1‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2‑2 |
13/04/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Consadole Sapporo | 1‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Nagoya Grampus | 0‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 1‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Vissel Kobe | 1‑2 |
13/04/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 1‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | FC Tokyo | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Sagan Tosu | 2‑1 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
20/04/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 01:00 |
20/04/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Albirex Niigata | 0‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kashima Antlers | 4‑2 |
20/04/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Jubilo Iwata | 2‑2 |
20/04/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Vissel Kobe | 0‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Gamba Osaka | 03:00 |
20/04/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Tokyo Verdy | 03:00 |
21/04/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Machida Zelvia | 02:00 |
21/04/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Cerezo Osaka | 02:00 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
27/04/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Shonan Bellmare | 00:00 |
27/04/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | FC Tokyo | 01:00 |
27/04/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Machida Zelvia | 01:00 |
27/04/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 01:00 |
27/04/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 02:00 |
28/04/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 01:00 |
28/04/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 01:00 |
28/04/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Nagoya Grampus | 02:00 |
28/04/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Sagan Tosu | 02:00 |
28/04/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kashima Antlers | 02:00 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
03/05/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Jubilo Iwata | 01:00 |
03/05/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 01:00 |
03/05/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Shonan Bellmare | 02:00 |
03/05/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 02:00 |
03/05/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 02:00 |
03/05/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Consadole Sapporo | 02:00 |
03/05/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Tokyo Verdy | 02:00 |
03/05/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Urawa Reds | 03:00 |
03/05/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Gamba Osaka | 03:00 |
03/05/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
06/05/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Jubilo Iwata | 00:00 |
06/05/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Albirex Niigata | 00:00 |
06/05/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka | 00:05 |
06/05/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | FC Tokyo | 01:00 |
06/05/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Machida Zelvia | 01:00 |
06/05/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 01:00 |
06/05/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Nagoya Grampus | 02:00 |
06/05/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kashima Antlers | 03:00 |
06/05/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Sagan Tosu | 03:00 |
06/05/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 04:00 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
10/05/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
11/05/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Urawa Reds | 01:00 |
11/05/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Sagan Tosu | 01:00 |
11/05/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 01:00 |
11/05/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Consadole Sapporo | 02:00 |
11/05/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Machida Zelvia | 02:00 |
11/05/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Gamba Osaka | 03:00 |
11/05/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Vissel Kobe | 03:00 |
11/05/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 04:00 |
12/05/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Tokyo Verdy | 00:05 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
15/05/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
15/05/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:30 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
18/05/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Cerezo Osaka | 03:00 |
18/05/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
19/05/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Tokyo Verdy | 01:00 |
19/05/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Urawa Reds | 01:00 |
19/05/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 01:00 |
19/05/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Vissel Kobe | 02:00 |
19/05/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 02:00 |
19/05/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 02:00 |
19/05/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Consadole Sapporo | 03:00 |
19/05/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Albirex Niigata | 03:00 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
25/05/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kashima Antlers | 01:00 |
25/05/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Shonan Bellmare | 01:00 |
25/05/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 03:00 |
25/05/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Sagan Tosu | 03:00 |
25/05/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 03:00 |
26/05/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Tokyo Verdy | 01:00 |
26/05/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Gamba Osaka | 02:00 |
26/05/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 02:00 |
26/05/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 02:00 |
26/05/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Machida Zelvia | 03:00 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
31/05/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
01/06/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Jubilo Iwata | 01:00 |
01/06/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 02:00 |
01/06/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Albirex Niigata | 02:00 |
01/06/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Gamba Osaka | 02:00 |
01/06/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Vissel Kobe | 03:00 |
01/06/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
02/06/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Consadole Sapporo | 00:05 |
02/06/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Nagoya Grampus | 04:00 |
02/06/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
15/06/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Machida Zelvia | 03:00 |
15/06/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Tokyo Verdy | 05:30 |
15/06/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
15/06/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
16/06/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 01:00 |
16/06/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Sagan Tosu | 02:30 |
16/06/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Albirex Niigata | 05:00 |
16/06/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Jubilo Iwata | 05:00 |
16/06/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Shonan Bellmare | 05:00 |
16/06/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 05:00 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
22/06/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 02:00 |
22/06/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Nagoya Grampus | 05:00 |
22/06/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 05:00 |
22/06/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Cerezo Osaka | 05:30 |
22/06/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Vissel Kobe | 05:30 |
22/06/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
22/06/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
22/06/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
22/06/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
23/06/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 01:00 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
26/06/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
26/06/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
29/06/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Albirex Niigata | 01:00 |
29/06/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
29/06/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
30/06/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus | 05:00 |
30/06/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Machida Zelvia | 05:00 |
30/06/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:30 |
30/06/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Jubilo Iwata | 05:30 |
30/06/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
30/06/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
30/06/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
05/07/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
06/07/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Cerezo Osaka | 05:00 |
06/07/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Consadole Sapporo | 05:00 |
06/07/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Nagoya Grampus | 05:00 |
06/07/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 05:30 |
06/07/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sagan Tosu | 05:30 |
06/07/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Shonan Bellmare | 05:30 |
06/07/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
06/07/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
07/07/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
Matchday 23 |
---|
13/07/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Vissel Kobe | 01:00 |
13/07/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
14/07/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 05:00 |
14/07/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Machida Zelvia | 05:00 |
14/07/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:30 |
14/07/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Urawa Reds | 05:30 |
14/07/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
14/07/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
14/07/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
14/07/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:30 |
Matchday 24 |
---|
20/07/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 05:00 |
20/07/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | FC Tokyo | 05:00 |
20/07/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
20/07/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
20/07/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
20/07/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
20/07/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
20/07/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
20/07/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
21/07/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
Matchday 25 |
---|
07/08/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
07/08/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:30 |
07/08/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:30 |
Matchday 26 |
---|
10/08/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 01:00 |
11/08/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Shonan Bellmare | 05:00 |
11/08/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Cerezo Osaka | 05:30 |
11/08/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
11/08/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
11/08/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
11/08/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
11/08/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
11/08/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:30 |
12/08/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
Matchday 27 |
---|
16/08/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:30 |
17/08/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Urawa Reds | 05:00 |
17/08/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Jubilo Iwata | 05:00 |
17/08/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
17/08/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
17/08/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
17/08/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
17/08/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
17/08/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
17/08/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:30 |
Matchday 28 |
---|
24/08/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:30 |
24/08/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
24/08/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
24/08/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
24/08/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
25/08/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kashima Antlers | 05:00 |
25/08/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 05:30 |
25/08/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
25/08/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
25/08/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
Matchday 29 |
---|
31/08/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Urawa Reds | 05:00 |
31/08/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | FC Tokyo | 05:30 |
31/08/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
31/08/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
31/08/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
31/08/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
31/08/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
31/08/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
01/09/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 01:00 |
01/09/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
Matchday 30 |
---|
14/09/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
14/09/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
Matchday 31 |
---|
21/09/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
21/09/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
Matchday 32 |
---|
28/09/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
28/09/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
Matchday 33 |
---|
04/10/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
05/10/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
Matchday 34 |
---|
19/10/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
19/10/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
Matchday 35 |
---|
03/11/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
03/11/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
Matchday 36 |
---|
09/11/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
09/11/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
Matchday 37 |
---|
30/11/2024 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Yokohama F.Marinos | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Albirex Niigata | - | Gamba Osaka | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Jubilo Iwata | - | FC Tokyo | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Sagan Tosu | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashima Antlers | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
30/11/2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Urawa Reds | 06:00 |
Matchday 38 |
---|
08/12/2024 | Consadole Sapporo | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Kashima Antlers | - | Machida Zelvia | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | FC Tokyo | - | Cerezo Osaka | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Urawa Reds | - | Albirex Niigata | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Sagan Tosu | - | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Vissel Kobe | - | Shonan Bellmare | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Gamba Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Tokyo Verdy | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Nagoya Grampus | 06:00 |
08/12/2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 06:00 |