Eye of the game

Volgende wedstrijden


21/05/2022
Spanje - Liga
Valencia - Celta de Vigo2‑0
Italië - Serie A
Genoa - Bologna0‑1
Fiorentina - Juventus2‑0
Lazio - Verona3‑3
Atalanta - Empoli0‑1
Frankrijk - Ligue 1
Angers - Montpellier2‑0
Brest - Bordeaux2‑4
Clermont - Lyon1‑2
Lens - Monaco2‑2
Rijsel - Rennes2‑2
Lorient - Troyes1‑1
Marseille - Straatsburg4‑0
Nantes - Saint-Étienne1‑1
Paris SG - Metz5‑0
Reims - Nice2‑3
België - Pro League
Gent - Charleroi1‑2
Mechelen - Genk0‑0
Nederland - Eredivisie
FC Eindhoven - Den Haag1‑2
Heracles - Excelsior Rotterdam1‑3
Major League Soccer
Columbus - Los Angeles FC15:30
FC Cincinnati - New England18:00
DC United - Toronto0-0 (18:30)
Nashville SC - Atlanta19:30
Mexico - Liga MX
Tigres UANL - Atlas21:00
Brazilië - Série A
Flamengo - Goias1‑0
Atletico GO - Coritiba2‑0
Santos FC - Ceara0-0 (17:30)
Juventude - Palmeiras0-2 (18:00)
America MG - Botafogo RJ20:00
Cuiaba - Internacional20:00
Uruguay - Primera Division
Rentistas - Cerro Largo2‑0
Nacional Montevideo - Albion2‑0
Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River0-0 (18:30)
Portugal - Liga NOS
Chaves - Moreirense2‑0
Rusland - Premjer Liga
Krasnodar - Grozny1‑1
Samara - Lokomotiv Moskou0‑1
CSKA Moskou - Rostov4‑0
Dinamo Moscou - Dinamo St Petersburg1‑5
Rubin Kazan - Ufa1‑2
Arsenal Tula - Ural1‑2
Olimpiec Nizhny - Zenit Sint-Petersburg1‑0
Khimki - Spartak Moskou2‑1
Turkije - Süper Lig
Altay - Kasimpasa2‑4
Sivasspor - Kayseri2‑1
Besiktas - Konyaspor1‑1
Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce0‑5
Oostenrijk - Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien2‑1
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz4‑2
Denemarken - Superliga
SonderjyskE - Viborg0‑2
Aarhus - Nordsjælland2‑2
Vejle Boldklub - Odense2‑1
Zweden - Allsvenskan
AIK - Sirius2‑2
Helsingborg - IFK Vaernamo1‑4
Noorwegen - Eliteserien
Sandefjord - Lillestroem1‑4
Molde - Kristiansund BK2‑1
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin2‑1
Legia Warschau - KS Krakau3‑0
Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom1‑1
Pogon Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza2‑2
Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk3‑0
Wisla Krakau - Warta Poznan0‑1
Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec3‑0
Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze3‑4
Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok0‑1
Zuid-Korea - K League
FC Seoul - Seongnam FC0‑1
Pohang Steelers - Incheon United2‑0
Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai0‑2
Japan - J-League
Urawa - Kashima Antlers1‑1
Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale0‑0
Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F.Marinos1‑0
Australië - A-League
Melbourne Victory - Western United FC1‑4
Spanje - Segunda División
Cartagena - SD Amorebieta5‑0
Fuenlabrada - Gijon0‑0
Huesca - Real Sociedad B3‑2
Malaga - Burgos CF0‑1
Almeria - Alcorcon1‑1
Eibar - Tenerife2‑0
Girona - Mirandes2‑0
Ibiza - Real Valladolid1‑2
Las Palmas - Real Oviedo2‑1
Ponferradina - Leganes0‑3
Brazilië - Série B
Operario Ferroviario - Ituano FC3‑2
22/05/2022
Engeland - Premier League
Arsenal - Everton11:00
Brentford - Leeds11:00
Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham11:00
Burnley - Newcastle11:00
Chelsea - Watford11:00
Crystal Palace - Manchester United11:00
Leicester - Southampton11:00
Liverpool - Wolverhampton11:00
Manchester City - Aston Villa11:00
Norwich - Tottenham11:00
Spanje - Liga
Elche - Getafe11:30
Alaves - Cadiz14:00
Grenada - Espanyol Barcelona14:00
Osasuna - Majorca14:00
FC Barcelona - Villarreal16:00
Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid16:00
FC Sevilla - Bilbao16:00
Italië - Serie A
Spezia - Napels06:30
Inter Milan - Sampdoria12:00
Sassuolo - AC Milan12:00
Salernitana - Udinese15:00
Venezia - Cagliari15:00
België - Pro League
Union Sint-Gillis - Antwerp10:00
Club Brugge - Anderlecht12:30
Nederland - Eredivisie
AZ - Heerenveen08:30
Vitesse - Utrecht12:00
Major League Soccer
Montreal - Salt Lake16:00
New York City - Chicago17:00
Charlotte- Vancouver17:00
Inter Miami CF - New York18:00
Dallas - Minnesota19:00
San Jose - Kansas City19:30
Austin - Orlando20:00
Colorado - Seattle20:00
LA Galaxy - Houston20:00
Portland - Philadelphia22:00
Mexico - Liga MX
Pachuca - America Mexico21:06
Brazilië - Série A
Corinthians - Sao Paulo15:00
Fortaleza - Fluminense15:00
Atletico PR - Avai FC18:00
Argentinië - Copa de la Superliga
Boca Juniors - Tigre15:00
Uruguay - Primera Division
Liverpool FC - River Plate12:00
Danubio - Defensor Sporting14:30
Cerrito - Montevideo Wanderers17:00
Turkije - Süper Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor09:00
Karagumruk - Alanyaspor09:00
Hatayspor - Giresunspor12:00
Adana Demirspor - Goztepe12:00
Zwitserland - Super League
FC Bazel - Lugano10:30
Sion - Servette10:30
Saint-Gall - Lausanne10:30
Young Boys Bern - Grasshopper10:30
FC Zurich - Lucerne10:30
Denemarken - Superliga
FC Kopenhagen - Aalborg11:00
Midtjylland - Randers11:00
Brøndby - Silkeborg11:00
Zweden - Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors09:00
Elfsborg - Göteborg09:00
Hammarby - Norrköping09:00
Malmö - Haecken11:30
Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens11:30
Noorwegen - Eliteserien
FK Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt12:00
Jerv - Odds Ballklubb12:00
Stroemsgodset - Valerenga12:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund12:00
Tromsoe - Viking12:00
Hamarkameratene - Rosenborg14:00
Zuid-Korea - K League
Daegu FC - Gangwon FC03:30
Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings03:30
Suwon City - Jeonbuk FC06:00
Japan - J-League
Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo02:00
Australië - A-League
Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United00:05
Brazilië - Série B
Cruzeiro - Sampaio Correa10:00
Oostenrijk - 2. Liga
FC Liefering - SV Horn11:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn11:00
Vorwaerts Steyr - SKN St. Poelten11:00
Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A)11:00
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe11:00
Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz11:00
Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz11:00
Rapid Wien (A) - Amstetten11:00
23/05/2022
Uruguay - Primera Division
Club Atletico Torque - Plaza Colonia18:00
Oostenrijk - Bundesliga
Wattens - LASK13:00
Zweden - Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby13:00
Brazilië - Série B
Sport Recife - CRB19:00
24/05/2022
Nederland - Eredivisie
Den Haag - Excelsior Rotterdam14:00
Duitsland - 2. Bundesliga
Dresden - Kaiserslautern14:30
Frankrijk - Ligue 2
Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly14:30
Brazilië - Série B
Ponte Preta - Chapecoense AF20:30
25/05/2022
Noorwegen - Eliteserien
Aalesund - Jerv12:00
Bodo/Glimt - Stroemsgodset12:00
Kristiansund BK - Tromsoe12:00
Odds Ballklubb - Sandefjord12:00
Viking - Hamarkameratene12:00
Lillestroem - Valerenga14:00
Japan - J-League
Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata06:00
Cerezo Osaka - Urawa06:00
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo06:00
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kyoto Sanga FC06:00
Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare06:00
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu06:00
Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol06:00
Nagoya - Avispa Fukuoka06:30
Brazilië - Série B
Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario18:00