Eye of the game

Upcoming fixtures


28/06/2022
Brazil - Série B
Gremio - Londrina1‑0
Brusque - Bahia0‑2
Vila Nova - Ponte Preta1-1 (20:30)
Cruzeiro - Sport Recife0-0 (20:30)
Guarani - Ituano FC0-0 (20:30)
29/06/2022
Major League Soccer
Cincinnati - New York City19:30
Toronto - Columbus19:30
Chicago - Philadelphia20:00
Seattle - Montreal22:00
Los Angeles FC - Dallas22:30
Portland - Houston22:30
LA Galaxy - Minnesota22:30
Japan - J-League
Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Brazil - Série B
Nautico - Criciuma18:00
Novorizontino - Vasco da Gama20:30
CRB - Tombense FC20:30
30/06/2022
Major League Soccer
Charlotte- Austin19:00
New York - Atlanta20:00
01/07/2022
Mexico - Liga MX
Necaxa - Toluca20:00
Mazatlan FC - Puebla22:05
Argentina - Superliga
Central Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors18:00
Boca Juniors - Banfield20:30
Uruguay - Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo - Plaza Colonia19:00
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sundsvall - Malmö13:00
Brazil - Série B
Chapecoense - Sampaio Correa18:00
Brusque - Operario Ferroviario20:30
Cruzeiro - Vila Nova20:30
02/07/2022
Major League Soccer
Toronto - Seattle19:30
Vancouver - Los Angeles FC22:00
Mexico - Liga MX
CD Guadalajara - FC Juarez18:00
Tigres UANL - Cruz Azul20:05
CF America - Atlas22:05
Brazil - Série A
Juventude - Atletico Mineiro15:30
Fluminense - Corinthians15:30
Ceara - Internacional18:00
Santos FC - Flamengo18:00
Palmeiras - Atletico Paranaense20:00
Argentina - Superliga
Tigre - Talleres14:30
Godoy Cruz - Colon17:00
Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman17:00
Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia19:30
Uruguay - Primera Division
Albion - Torque CA09:00
Liverpool FC - Rentistas14:00
Deportivo Maldonado - Wanderers Montevideo19:00
Sweden - Allsvenskan
AIK - Mjaellby09:00
Helsingborg - Kalmar11:30
Norway - Eliteserien
Jerv - Haugesund10:00
Odds Ballklubb - Bodo/Glimt12:00
South Korea - K League
Jeju United - FC Seoul05:00
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC06:00
Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai06:00
Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC07:00
Japan - J-League
FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata05:30
Kyoto Sanga FC - Consadole Sapporo05:30
Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers05:30
Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos06:00
Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus06:00
Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale06:00
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe06:30
Brazil - Série B
Londrina - CS Alagoano10:00
Ituano FC - Criciuma15:00
Nautico - Novorizontino17:30
CRB - Guarani19:30