Eye of the game

Minutes


 Goals for  Goals against

Club1-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9091-105106-120Total
Brondby
0

0
1

0
0

0
1

0
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
4

1
Copenhagen
1

1
2

0
1

0
3

1
5

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
13

3
Midtjylland
1

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
5

1
Nordsjælland
2

3
2

1
0

1
1

0
1

1
2

0
0

0
0

0
8

6
Burnley
1

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
2

0
1

0
5

2
Leipzig
0

0
1

0
3

0
2

0
0

0
3

3
0

0
0

0
9

3
Atalanta
3

1
4

0
2

0
1

0
3

2
3

0
0

0
0

0
16

3
Bordeaux
2

1
0

0
2

0
4

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
8

3
AIK
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
2

3
Djurgårdens
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
2

0
0

1
0

0
2

3
Haecken
0

1
0

0
1

2
0

2
1

0
3

2
0

0
0

0
5

7
Lillestroem
0

1
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

2
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

6
Molde
1

0
2

0
5

1
1

1
1

1
4

0
0

0
0

0
14

3
Rosenborg
0

0
2

0
2

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
5

0
Sarpsborg 08
2

0
0

0
1

1
1

0
2

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
10

3
Sevilla
3

0
0

0
5

0
1

0
0

0
4

1
0

0
0

0
13

1
AZ Alkmaar
0

1
0

1
1

0
0

1
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
Feyenoord
1

2
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

5
Vitesse
0

0
1

1
0

1
2

2
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
5

5
Braga
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
3

3
Rio Ave
0

2
1

0
1

0
0

1
1

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
4

5
Besiktas
2

0
1

0
2

1
0

0
2

1
3

0
0

0
0

0
10

2
Istanbul Basaksehir
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
Genk
2

0
5

0
2

0
2

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
13

2
Ghent
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
3

0
0

0
0

0
4

1
Aberdeen
0

1
2

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
2

4
Glasgow Rangers
1

0
2

0
0

1
2

0
0

0
2

0
0

0
0

0
7

1
Hibernian
2

3
3

0
3

3
2

3
2

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
16

11
Domzale
2

0
1

0
0

0
1

1
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
4

4
Maribor
0

1
0

0
2

0
1

1
1

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
6

3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1

0
2

0
1

1
3

0
4

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
13

3
Velenje
0

1
0

1
2

0
4

1
2

2
2

1
0

0
0

0
10

6
Sigma Olomouc
0

0
2

0
0

0
2

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
4

1
Sparta Prague
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
FK Spartak Subotica
1

0
0

3
1

0
1

1
1

2
3

1
0

0
0

0
7

7
Nis
2

0
0

0
1

2
3

1
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
7

4
Partizan Belgrade
3

2
1

0
4

0
3

0
1

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
13

4
Cluj
1

0
1

0
1

0
2

0
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
7

0
CS Universitatea Craiova
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

2
0

0
0

0
2

4
Steaua Bucharest
1

0
1

0
0

0
2

0
2

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
8

1
Viitorul Constanța
0

0
1

1
1

0
2

2
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
5

5
Ufa
0

1
0

0
1

0
1

1
1

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
5

4
Zenit St. Petersburg
0

1
1

0
0

2
0

0
2

1
1

0
0

1
4

0
8

5
FC Lahti
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

3
HJK
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

2
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

7
Ilves
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

3
KuPS
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
Budapest Honved
1

0
1

1
1

1
0

1
1

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
6

4
Ferencvaros
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
Ujpest
1

1
2

1
0

3
1

1
1

1
1

3
0

0
0

0
6

10
Asteras Tripolis
1

0
0

0
1

1
1

0
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
3

4
Atromitos
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
3

1
0

0
0

0
4

5
Olympiakos
1

0
1

0
2

0
1

0
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
7

1
Admira Moedling
0

1
0

1
0

2
1

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

6
LASK Linz
1

1
0

0
3

0
0

0
3

0
1

2
0

0
0

0
8

3
Rapid Wien
2

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
3

0
0

0
0

0
5

2
Sturm Graz
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

3
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

7
Basel
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
2

0
Luzern
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

1
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

7
Sint-Gall
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

2
Beitar Jerusalem
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0

1
1

1
1

0
0

0
1

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
3

5
Hapoel Haifa
1

0
0

2
0

0
0

1
2

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
3

7
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0

1
0

0
3

1
2

1
2

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
8

4
CS Fola Esch
0

2
0

4
0

0
0

1
1

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

9
F91 Dudelange
1

0
2

2
0

2
1

0
2

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
7

5
Niederkorn
1

0
1

1
0

1
1

1
2

1
2

2
0

0
0

0
7

6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

2
Cliftonville
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

3
Coleraine
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

3
Crusaders
0

1
0

1
1

0
0

1
1

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

6
Glenavon
0

0
0

1
1

2
1

1
1

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
3

6
Hajduk Split
0

0
1

0
0

1
1

1
0

1
3

1
0

0
0

0
5

4
Osijek
0

0
1

2
0

0
1

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

4
Rijeka
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
Cork City
0

0
0

2
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

5
Derry City
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
Dundalk
0

1
0

1
2

2
1

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
3

5
Shamrock Rovers
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
1

2
Gornik Zabrze
0

1
0

1
0

1
1

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
2

5
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2

1
0

1
0

1
2

0
1

1
1

4
0

0
0

0
6

8
Lech Poznan
3

0
0

1
0

2
1

3
0

1
2

1
1

0
1

0
8

8
Legia Warsaw
0

1
1

2
1

0
0

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

4
Illichivets
1

0
0

0
1

2
0

3
2

0
0

2
1

0
0

0
5

7
Zorya
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Balzan FC
1

2
2

1
1

0
1

0
1

3
2

1
0

0
0

0
8

7
Birkirkara
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

1
Gzira United
0

2
1

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
2

5
Valletta
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
Chikhura
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
1

1
0

0
0

0
2

3
Dinamo Tbilisi
1

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
2

3
Samtredia
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

3
Torpedo Kutaisi
3

0
3

2
1

0
1

0
1

0
3

2
0

0
0

0
12

4
Levski Sofia
0

1
0

1
1

0
1

1
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Ludogorets
0

0
2

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2

0
1

1
2

1
3

1
0

3
1

0
0

0
0

0
9

6
Slavia Sofia
0

0
0

1
2

0
1

2
1

0
1

2
0

0
0

0
5

5
Dinamo Brest
2

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
2

1
2

5
0

0
0

0
6

8
Dinamo Minsk
2

1
3

1
2

1
3

0
2

4
2

1
1

0
0

4
15

12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0

1
2

0
1

0
1

0
1

0
2

2
0

1
0

1
7

5
Bala Town
0

1
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

3
Cefn Druids AFC
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

1
Connah's Quay
0

0
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

5
TNS
1

1
1

2
0

2
0

0
0

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
4

7
AEK Larnaca
2

0
1

0
1

0
1

0
3

0
3

0
0

0
0

0
11

0
Anorthosis Famagusta
0

0
0

1
0

0
2

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

2
Apoel Nicosia
1

0
2

1
1

3
1

0
2

1
3

0
0

0
0

0
10

5
Apollon Limassol
2

0
1

0
0

1
3

0
1

0
4

3
0

0
0

0
11

4
Flora Tallinn
0

0
0

1
2

1
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

5
Levadia Maardu
0

0
0

0
1

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
Nomme JK Kalju
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
Trans Narva
1

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

5
FK Spartaks
1

0
3

0
1

0
0

1
4

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
9

1
Liepaja
1

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
1

2
0

0
0

0
2

4
Riga FC
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
Ventspils
2

2
1

0
4

1
0

2
1

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
9

6
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0

1
1

2
1

1
0

3
1

0
2

2
0

0
0

0
5

9
Slovan Bratislava
3

2
3

1
2

0
2

1
3

2
2

4
0

0
0

0
15

10
Trencin
3

1
3

0
3

0
1

1
2

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
13

3
FK Neftchi
0

1
1

2
0

0
0

1
1

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

5
FK Qabala
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
Inter Baku
1

1
1

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
3

5
CS Petrocub
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
FC Milsami Orhei
0

2
0

2
0

2
1

1
1

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
2

9
FC Zaria
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
Sheriff Tiraspol
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
2

2
Stumbras Kaunas
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
Suduva
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
Traku FK
1

0
1

0
0

1
0

2
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Zalgiris Vilnius
1

2
0

0
1

3
0

1
1

1
2

2
0

0
0

0
5

9
B36 Torshavn
0

2
0

1
1

3
1

0
0

2
1

2
0

0
0

0
3

10
Klaksvik
0

1
0

0
0

1
1

0
1

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
3

4
NSI Runavik
2

2
0

3
1

2
2

2
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
5

12
Vikingur
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

7
FK Vardar Skopje
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

3
Rabotnicki Skopje
0

1
0

1
1

1
1

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

5
Shkupi Skopje
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

2
Hafnarfjördur
1

0
1

0
0

0
1

0
0

2
1

0
0

0
0

0
4

2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

3
0

0
0

0
0

6
Stjarnan
0

1
1

1
0

1
1

3
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
3

8
Valur
0

0
0

0
1

0
1

0
1

2
2

1
0

0
0

0
5

3
Sarajevo
0

3
2

2
2

3
0

1
3

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
7

11
Široki Brijeg
0

2
0

1
0

0
1

0
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Zeljeznicar
1

2
2

1
1

0
0

1
1

0
2

2
0

0
0

0
7

6
Zrinjski Mostar
0

0
0

2
1

0
1

1
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
4

4
Kukesi
0

2
2

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
4

5
Laci
0

1
1

1
0

2
0

2
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
2

7
Luftetari
0

2
0

1
1

4
1

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
3

8
Partizani
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

3
Alashkert FC
1

1
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

7
FC Banants
0

0
0

2
1

2
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

5
Gandzasar
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

3
Pyunik
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

2
0

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
6

4
Folgore
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0

1
0

3
0

1
0

0
0

4
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

9
Tre Fiori
1

0
0

0
2

2
0

4
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
3

10
Vaduz
1

0
1

0
1

1
1

1
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
4

5
Sant Julia
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

2
Santa Coloma
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

3
UE Engordany
0

3
0

1
1

2
0

1
1

2
1

2
0

0
0

0
3

11
Irtysh Pavlodar
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
Kairat
4

0
2

2
2

1
2

2
2

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
14

7
Tobol Kostanay
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
3

2
0

0
0

0
5

2
Buducnost Podgorica
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
Mladost Podgorica
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
Rudar Pljevlja
0

1
0

0
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

6
Sutjeska
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
Europa FC
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0

1
0

0
2

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
2

3
St Joseph's
0

0
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
Drita
0

0
1

0
1

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

3
FC Prishtina
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
Total9910511310812116166719