Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré - Omer Ali Sahiner (Konyaspor)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos - Emre Kilinc (Sivasspor)
 Hakan Ozmert - Diego Angelo (Antalyaspor)
 4.Danijel Aleksic - Arturo Mina (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Danijel Aleksic - Sincere Seth (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Ryan Babel - Jeremain Lens (Besiktas)
 Silvestre Varela - Tjaronn Chery (Kayseri)
 João Pereira - Olcay Sahan (Trabzonspor)
 Danijel Aleksic - Guilherme (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Maicon - Nazim Sangare (Antalyaspor)
 Olcay Sahan - Hugo Rodallega (Trabzonspor)
 Emmanuel Adebayor - Junior Caicara (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Umut Bulut - Deniz Turuc (Kayseri)
 Emrah Bassan - Lokman Gor (Erzurum BB)
 Robin Yalcin - Samu (Rizespor)
 Vedat Muriqi - Samu (Rizespor)
 Eren Derdiyok - Younes Belhanda (Galatasaray)
 Maicon Pereira Roque - Serdar Aziz (Galatasaray)
 Ozgur Cek - Tarkan Serbest (Kasimpasa)
 Roberto Soldado - Souza (Fenerbahce)
 Moestafa El Kabir - Youness Mokhtar (Ankaragucu)
 Manuel da Costa - Edin Višca (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Leo Schwechlen - Taylan Antalyali (Erzurum BB)
 Ugur Demirok - Omer Ali Sahiner (Konyaspor)
 Mustapha Yatabaré - Ugur Demirok (Konyaspor)

Table by team

Ankaragucu
 1.Moestafa El Kabir - Youness Mokhtar
Antalyaspor
 1.Hakan Ozmert - Diego Angelo
 2.Maicon - Nazim Sangare
Besiktas
 1.Ryan Babel - Jeremain Lens
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Oguzhan Ozyakup
Erzurum BB
 1.Leo Schwechlen - Taylan Antalyali
 Emrah Bassan - Lokman Gor
Fenerbahce
 1.Roberto Soldado - Souza
Galatasaray
 1.Maicon Pereira Roque - Serdar Aziz
 Eren Derdiyok - Younes Belhanda
Istanbul Basaksehir
 1.Manuel da Costa - Edin Višca
 Emmanuel Adebayor - Junior Caicara
Kasimpasa
 1.Ozgur Cek - Tarkan Serbest
Kayseri
 1.Silvestre Varela - Tjaronn Chery
 Umut Bulut - Deniz Turuc
Konyaspor
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré - Omer Ali Sahiner
 2.Mustapha Yatabaré - Ugur Demirok
 Ugur Demirok - Omer Ali Sahiner
Rizespor
 1.Vedat Muriqi - Samu
 Robin Yalcin - Samu
Sivasspor
 1."Douglas" Pereira dos Santos - Emre Kilinc
Trabzonspor
 1.João Pereira - Olcay Sahan
 Olcay Sahan - Hugo Rodallega
Yeni Malatyaspor
 1.Danijel Aleksic - Sincere Seth
 Danijel Aleksic - Arturo Mina
 Danijel Aleksic - Guilherme