Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Russian Premier League
 1.Fedor Smolov - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Luiz Adriano - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 3.Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Paurevic (Ufa)
 Mauricio Pereira - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscow)
 6.Luiz Adriano - Denis Glushakov (Spartak Moscow)
 Jefferson Farfán - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Fedor Smolov - Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Bojan Jokic - Sylvester Igboun (Ufa)
 Cristian Noboa - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Denis Glushakov - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 Ahmed Musa - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Ahmed Musa - Vitinho (CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Othman El Kabir - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Anton Zabolotny - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Alan Dzagoev - Vitinho (CSKA Moscow)
 Pavel Mamaev - Fedor Smolov (Krasnodar)
 20.Viktor Claesson - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Ricardo Laborde - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Kirill Panchenko - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Vitinho - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Dmitri Poloz (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Oleg Shatov - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Sergei Petrov - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Zé Luís - Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscow)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Sylvester Igboun (Ufa)
 Manuel Fernandes - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Oleg Danchenko - Juan Lescano (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Igor Gorbatenko - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Ivan Markelov - Juan Lescano (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Evgeny Chernov - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Stophira Sunzu - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sofiane Hanni - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 Toni Šunjic - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Ivan Paurevic (Ufa)
 Ivan Paurevic - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Ufa)
 Luiz Adriano - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscow)
 Ivelin Popov - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Bebars Natcho (CSKA Moscow)
 Víctor Álvarez - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitri Tarasov - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Domenico Criscito - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Joaozinho - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Jefferson Farfán - Manuel Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Wanderson - Alexander Zotov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Oleg Danchenko - Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Alexei Evseev (Ural)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 Georgi Shchennikov - Vitinho (CSKA Moscow)
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Zaur Sadaev - Magomed Mitrishev (Grozny)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ivan Markelov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 59.Nikola Trujic - Rade Dugalic (Tosno)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Mikhail Lysov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Andreas Granqvist - Pavel Mamaev (Krasnodar)
 Sverrir Ingi Ingason - Aleksandr Zuev (Rostov)
 Maxim Kanunnikov - Magomed Ozdoev (Rubin Kazan)
 Artem Dzyuba - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Aleksandr Maksimenko (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alan Dzagoev - Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscow)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Mijo Caktas - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Roman Shishkin - Aleksey Gritsaenko (Krasnodar)
 Janusz Gol - Felicio Brown Forbes (Amkar)
 Bebars Natcho - Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscow)
 Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Quincy Promes - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscow)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Emanuel Mammana (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Giya Grigalava - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Wilker Angel - Ismael Silva Lima (Grozny)
 Miroslav Markovic - Alejandro Barbaro (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Ivan Markelov - Guram Tetrashvili (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Vitali Fedotov - Konstantin Savichev (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Mikhail Kostyukov - Ivan Melnikov (Amkar)
 Dmitri Kombarov - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Denys Dedechko (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Reziuan Mirzov - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Sergey Tkachev - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Fatos Beciraj - Samba Sow (Dinamo Moscow)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscow)
 Jefferson Farfán - Mikhail Lysov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
 Odise Roshi - Anton Shvets (Grozny)
 Kirill Nababkin - Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Sergei Ignashevich (CSKA Moscow)
 Odise Roshi - Philipe Sampaio Azevedo (Grozny)
 Timofei Kalachev - Aleksandr Bukharov (Rostov)
 Aleksandr Samedov - Dmitri Kombarov (Spartak Moscow)
 Bebars Natcho - Viktor Vasin (CSKA Moscow)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Fatos Beciraj (Dinamo Moscow)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Cristian Noboa (Rubin Kazan)
 Luiz Adriano - Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscow)
 Rodolfo - Bernard Berisha (Grozny)
 Kantemir Berhamov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Aleksandr Zuev - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Salvatore Bocchetti - Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Spartak Moscow)
 Magomed Mitrishev - Bernard Berisha (Grozny)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Petrus Boumal (Ural)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Aleksey Ionov (Rostov)
 Konstantin Rausch - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba - Igor Gorbatenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Emiliano Ariel Rigoni - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Artur Yusupov - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Toni Šunjic (Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Mihail Aleksandrov (Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Gabriel Enache - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Anri Khagush - Kantemir Berhamov (Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Anton Zabolotny (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Kirill Nababkin - Ahmed Musa (CSKA Moscow)
 Sergey Balanovich - Felicio Brown Forbes (Amkar)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vasili Berezutski - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Golovin - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Odise Roshi - Milad Mohammadi (Grozny)
 Mario Fernandes - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Ilya Skrobotov (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Arsen Khubulov - Paul Viorel Anton (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Artem Dzyuba - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Odise Roshi - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Grozny)
 Aleksandr Samedov - Luiz Adriano (Spartak Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba - Kirill Kombarov (Arsenal Tula)
 Petar Zanev - Aaron Samuel Olanare (Amkar)
 Aleksey Ionov - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Varazdat Haroyan - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Bojan Jokic - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Ufa)
 Paul Viorel Anton - Juan Lescano (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Fedor Kudryashov - Vyacheslav Podberyozkin (Rubin Kazan)
 Bebars Natcho - Vitinho (CSKA Moscow)
 Sergei Ignashevich - Bebars Natcho (CSKA Moscow)
 Fiodor Cernych - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Georgi Milanov - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Dmitri Kombarov - Ilya Kutepov (Spartak Moscow)
 Ivelin Popov - Oleg Kuzmin (Rubin Kazan)
 Othman El Kabir - Andrey Egorychev (Ural)
 Timofei Kalachev - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Jefferson Farfán - Vladislav Ignatiev (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Saeid Ezzatollahi - Mikhail Kostyukov (Amkar)
 Viktor Claesson - Igor Kalinin (Krasnodar)
 Magomed Mitrishev - Wilker Angel (Grozny)
 Kirill Kombarov - Igor Gorbatenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Vagiz Galiulin (Tosno)
 Alexey Nikitin - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Yakovlev - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Georgi Shchennikov - Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscow)
 Ivan Temnikov - Fatos Beciraj (Dinamo Moscow)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Anton Zabolotny - Alexander Troshechkin (Tosno)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Mijo Caktas (Rubin Kazan)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscow)
 Timofei Kalachev - Miha Mevlja (Rostov)
 Solomon Kverkveliya - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Alan Dzagoev - Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Andreas Granqvist (Krasnodar)
 Ismael Silva Lima - Anton Shvets (Grozny)
 Timofei Kalachev - Vladimir Dyadyun (Rostov)
 Mauricio Pereira - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Kokorin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ilya Maksimov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxime Lestienne (Rubin Kazan)
 Yann M'Vila - Maxime Lestienne (Rubin Kazan)
 Zaur Sadaev - Ravanelli (Grozny)
 Bojan Jokic - Ondrej Vanek (Ufa)
 Igor Armas - Juan Lescano (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Anri Khagush - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Elmir Nabiullin (Rubin Kazan)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Jonathas (Rubin Kazan)
 Alexei Evseev - Giorgi Chanturia (Ural)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Yuri Bavin (Ural)
 Manuel Fernandes - Dmitri Barinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Manuel Fernandes - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Jonathas - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rubin Kazan)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Anton Zabolotny (Tosno)
 Aaron Samuel Olanare - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Sergey Ryzhikov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rubin Kazan)
 Wanderson - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Zaur Sadaev - Andrey Semenov (Grozny)
 Igor Shevchenko - Kirill Kombarov (Arsenal Tula)
 Manuel Fernandes - Vladislav Ignatiev (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Magomed Mitrishev - Milad Mohammadi (Grozny)
 Fatos Beciraj - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Luiz Adriano - Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Spartak Moscow)
 Ivan Markelov - Khasan Mamtov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Viktor Vasin - Vitinho (CSKA Moscow)
 Ricardo Laborde - Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Ricardo Laborde (Krasnodar)
 Bekim Balaj - Leo Jaba (Grozny)
 Maxime Lestienne - Magomed Ozdoev (Rubin Kazan)
 Oleg Shatov - Aleksandr Kokorin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Bojan Jokic - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Domenico Criscito - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sebastian Driussi - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Miroslav Markovic - Ruslan Koryan (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Quincy Promes - Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscow)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Varazdat Haroyan (Ural)
 Jonathas - Mijo Caktas (Rubin Kazan)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Azamat Zaseev (Ufa)
 Pavel Alikin - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Samba Sow - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Nuno Rocha (Tosno)
 Rade Dugalic - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Alexander Ryazantsev - Darko Bodul (Amkar)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxim Kanunnikov (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Denys Dedechko (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Evgeni Balyajkin (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Denys Kulakov - Nikolay Dimitrov (Ural)
 Marko Poletanovic - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Kirill Kombarov - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Yann M'Vila - Magomed Ozdoev (Rubin Kazan)
 Luiz Adriano - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscow)
 Adlan Katsaev - Ivan Markelov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Alexey Kozlov - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Denys Kulakov - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Aleksei Berezutski - Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moscow)
 Sergei Bryzgalov - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Denys Kulakov - Alexei Evseev (Ural)
 Timofei Kalachev - Alexandru Gatcan (Rostov)
 Wilker Angel - Aubin Bacuev (Grozny)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Pavel Yakovlev - Oleg Danchenko (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Gregor Balazic (Ural)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Gregor Balazic (Ural)
 Anton Sosnin - Anton Terekhov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Fedor Smolov - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Reziuan Mirzov (Tosno)
 Kirill Kombarov - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ayaz Guliev (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Aleksandr Bukharov - Aleksey Ionov (Rostov)
 Maciej Wilusz - Zan Majer (Rostov)
 Alexei Evseev - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Giorgi Navalovski - Konstantin Savichev (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Fedor Smolov - Tornike Okriashvili (Krasnodar)
 Andrey Semenov - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Grozny)
 Anton Shvets - Ravanelli (Grozny)
 Anton Zabolotny - Rade Dugalic (Tosno)
 Mario Pasalic - Pedro Rocha (Spartak Moscow)
 Igor Armas - Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Vasili Berezutski - Vitinho (CSKA Moscow)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Evgeny Chernov (Tosno)
 Alan Dzagoev - Timur Zhamaletdinov (CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksey Ionov - Artur Yusupov (Rostov)
 Igor Shevchenko - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Maksim Belyaev - Mihail Aleksandrov (Arsenal Tula)
 Vitali Fedotov - Pavel Karasyov (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Matías Kranevitter - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Cristian Noboa - Aleksandr Kokorin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Miroslav Markovic (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Igor Gorbatenko - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Alexandru Gatcan - Vitali Ustinov (Rostov)
 Sergey Sukharev - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Luiz Adriano - Pedro Rocha (Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksandr Samedov - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscow)
 Pavel Komolov - Darko Bodul (Amkar)
 Janusz Gol - Stanislav Prokofyev (Amkar)
 Adlan Katsaev - Oleg Danchenko (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Miral Samardzic - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Nikola Trujic - Nuno Rocha (Tosno)
 Domenico Criscito - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Dmitri Poloz (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Cristian Ramirez - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)

Table by team

Amkar
 1.Alexander Ryazantsev - Darko Bodul
 Janusz Gol - Stanislav Prokofyev
 Pavel Komolov - Darko Bodul
 Janusz Gol - Felicio Brown Forbes
 Mikhail Kostyukov - Ivan Melnikov
 Saeid Ezzatollahi - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Sergey Balanovich - Felicio Brown Forbes
 Petar Zanev - Aaron Samuel Olanare
Anzhi Makhachkala
 1.Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ivan Markelov
 Oleg Danchenko - Vladimir Poluyakhtov
 Ivan Markelov - Juan Lescano
 Oleg Danchenko - Juan Lescano
 5.Ivan Markelov - Khasan Mamtov
 Igor Armas - Juan Lescano
 Igor Armas - Vladimir Poluyakhtov
 Miral Samardzic - Arsen Khubulov
 Adlan Katsaev - Oleg Danchenko
 Sergei Bryzgalov - Arsen Khubulov
 Adlan Katsaev - Ivan Markelov
 Pavel Yakovlev - Oleg Danchenko
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ayaz Guliev
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Arsen Khubulov
 Ivan Markelov - Guram Tetrashvili
 Pavel Yakovlev - Arsen Khubulov
 Paul Viorel Anton - Juan Lescano
 Arsen Khubulov - Paul Viorel Anton
Arsenal Tula
 1.Víctor Álvarez - Luka Djordjevic
 Stophira Sunzu - Sergey Tkachev
 Igor Gorbatenko - Evans Kangwa
 4.Anri Khagush - Luka Djordjevic
 Ilya Maksimov - Sergey Tkachev
 Igor Shevchenko - Kirill Kombarov
 Igor Shevchenko - Luka Djordjevic
 Maksim Belyaev - Mihail Aleksandrov
 Igor Gorbatenko - Luka Djordjevic
 Kirill Kombarov - Evans Kangwa
 Kirill Kombarov - Goran Causic
 Artem Dzyuba - Sergey Tkachev
 Artem Dzyuba - Igor Gorbatenko
 Kantemir Berhamov - Sergey Tkachev
 Sergey Tkachev - Goran Causic
 Artem Dzyuba - Goran Causic
 Giya Grigalava - Goran Causic
 Kirill Kombarov - Igor Gorbatenko
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev
 Anri Khagush - Kantemir Berhamov
 Artem Dzyuba - Mihail Aleksandrov
 Artem Dzyuba - Kirill Kombarov
 Artem Dzyuba - Evans Kangwa
CSKA Moscow
 1.Pontus Wernbloom - Aleksandr Golovin
 2.Ahmed Musa - Vitinho
 Alan Dzagoev - Vitinho
 Ahmed Musa - Fedor Chalov
 5.Pontus Wernbloom - Bebars Natcho
 Georgi Shchennikov - Vitinho
 Vitinho - Fedor Chalov
 8.Viktor Vasin - Vitinho
 Aaron Samuel Olanare - Fedor Chalov
 Alan Dzagoev - Timur Zhamaletdinov
 Vasili Berezutski - Vitinho
 Aleksei Berezutski - Mario Fernandes
 Pontus Wernbloom - Sergei Ignashevich
 Bebars Natcho - Viktor Vasin
 Kirill Nababkin - Aleksandr Golovin
 Pontus Wernbloom - Alan Dzagoev
 Alan Dzagoev - Konstantin Kuchaev
 Bebars Natcho - Alan Dzagoev
 Sergei Ignashevich - Bebars Natcho
 Georgi Milanov - Fedor Chalov
 Georgi Shchennikov - Aleksandr Golovin
 Bebars Natcho - Vitinho
 Kirill Nababkin - Ahmed Musa
 Vasili Berezutski - Fedor Chalov
 Aleksandr Golovin - Fedor Chalov
 Mario Fernandes - Fedor Chalov
 Alan Dzagoev - Mario Fernandes
Dinamo Moscow
 1.Evgeni Lutsenko - Alexandr Tashaev
 2.Toni Šunjic - Alexandr Tashaev
 Wanderson - Alexander Zotov
 Kirill Panchenko - Alexandr Tashaev
 5.Samba Sow - Kirill Panchenko
 Wanderson - Alexandr Tashaev
 Fatos Beciraj - Kirill Panchenko
 Alexey Kozlov - Alexandr Tashaev
 Anton Sosnin - Anton Terekhov
 Fatos Beciraj - Samba Sow
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Fatos Beciraj
 Konstantin Rausch - Alexandr Tashaev
 Fiodor Cernych - Alexandr Tashaev
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Kirill Panchenko
 Ivan Temnikov - Fatos Beciraj
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Toni Šunjic
Grozny
 1.Zaur Sadaev - Magomed Mitrishev
 2.Bekim Balaj - Leo Jaba
 Zaur Sadaev - Ravanelli
 Ismael Silva Lima - Anton Shvets
 Zaur Sadaev - Andrey Semenov
 Magomed Mitrishev - Milad Mohammadi
 Andrey Semenov - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
 Anton Shvets - Ravanelli
 Wilker Angel - Aubin Bacuev
 Odise Roshi - Philipe Sampaio Azevedo
 Odise Roshi - Anton Shvets
 Magomed Mitrishev - Bernard Berisha
 Rodolfo - Bernard Berisha
 Wilker Angel - Ismael Silva Lima
 Magomed Mitrishev - Wilker Angel
 Odise Roshi - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
 Odise Roshi - Milad Mohammadi
Krasnodar
 1.Fedor Smolov - Viktor Claesson
 2.Mauricio Pereira - Viktor Claesson
 3.Pavel Mamaev - Fedor Smolov
 Fedor Smolov - Sergei Petrov
 5.Joaozinho - Viktor Claesson
 Sergei Petrov - Wanderson Wamberto
 Ricardo Laborde - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Viktor Claesson - Ivan Ignatyev
 9.Ricardo Laborde - Mauricio Pereira
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Ricardo Laborde
 Mauricio Pereira - Ivan Ignatyev
 Cristian Ramirez - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Andreas Granqvist
 Fedor Smolov - Tornike Okriashvili
 Fedor Smolov - Wanderson Wamberto
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira
 Wanderson Wamberto - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Roman Shishkin - Aleksey Gritsaenko
 Andreas Granqvist - Pavel Mamaev
 Viktor Claesson - Igor Kalinin
Lokomotiv Moscow
 1.Jefferson Farfán - Anton Miranchuk
 2.Dmitri Tarasov - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksandr Kolomeytsev
 Jefferson Farfán - Manuel Fernandes
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Anton Miranchuk
 Manuel Fernandes - Anton Miranchuk
 8.Manuel Fernandes - Vladislav Ignatiev
 Manuel Fernandes - Dmitri Barinov
 Manuel Fernandes - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Jefferson Farfán - Mikhail Lysov
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Mikhail Lysov
 Jefferson Farfán - Vladislav Ignatiev
 Solomon Kverkveliya - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes
Rostov
 1.Timofei Kalachev - Vladimir Dyadyun
 Aleksey Ionov - Artur Yusupov
 Alexandru Gatcan - Vitali Ustinov
 Timofei Kalachev - Alexandru Gatcan
 Maciej Wilusz - Zan Majer
 Aleksandr Bukharov - Aleksey Ionov
 Timofei Kalachev - Aleksandr Bukharov
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Aleksey Ionov
 Aleksandr Zuev - Eldor Shomurodov
 Sverrir Ingi Ingason - Aleksandr Zuev
 Timofei Kalachev - Bjoern Sigurdarson
 Timofei Kalachev - Miha Mevlja
 Artur Yusupov - Eldor Shomurodov
 Aleksey Ionov - Bjoern Sigurdarson
Rubin Kazan
 1.Cristian Noboa - Sardar Azmoun
 2.Ivelin Popov - Sardar Azmoun
 3.Maxime Lestienne - Magomed Ozdoev
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxim Kanunnikov
 Jonathas - Mijo Caktas
 Yann M'Vila - Maxime Lestienne
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Elmir Nabiullin
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxime Lestienne
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Jonathas
 Sergey Ryzhikov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Jonathas - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Yann M'Vila - Magomed Ozdoev
 Fedor Kudryashov - Vyacheslav Podberyozkin
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Cristian Noboa
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun
 Mijo Caktas - Sardar Azmoun
 Maxim Kanunnikov - Magomed Ozdoev
 Ivelin Popov - Oleg Kuzmin
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Mijo Caktas
 Gabriel Enache - Sardar Azmoun
SKA-Khabarovsk
 1.Miroslav Markovic - Ruslan Koryan
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Denys Dedechko
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Evgeni Balyajkin
 Vitali Fedotov - Pavel Karasyov
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Miroslav Markovic
 Giorgi Navalovski - Konstantin Savichev
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Aleksandr Maksimenko
 Vitali Fedotov - Konstantin Savichev
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Denys Dedechko
 Miroslav Markovic - Alejandro Barbaro
Spartak Moscow
 1.Luiz Adriano - Quincy Promes
 2.Denis Glushakov - Quincy Promes
 Luiz Adriano - Denis Glushakov
 4.Luiz Adriano - Zé Luís
 Sofiane Hanni - Quincy Promes
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Quincy Promes
 Zé Luís - Mario Pasalic
 8.Luiz Adriano - Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins
 Quincy Promes - Mario Pasalic
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Quincy Promes
 Mario Pasalic - Pedro Rocha
 Luiz Adriano - Pedro Rocha
 Aleksandr Samedov - Lorenzo Melgarejo
 Luiz Adriano - Lorenzo Melgarejo
 Aleksandr Samedov - Dmitri Kombarov
 Salvatore Bocchetti - Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins
 Luiz Adriano - Roman Zobnin
 Dmitri Kombarov - Quincy Promes
 Quincy Promes - Zé Luís
 Dmitri Kombarov - Ilya Kutepov
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Mario Pasalic
 Aleksandr Samedov - Luiz Adriano
Tosno
 1.Anton Zabolotny - Evgeni Markov
 2.Evgeny Chernov - Evgeni Markov
 3.Rade Dugalic - Evgeni Markov
 Vagiz Galiulin - Nuno Rocha
 Vagiz Galiulin - Anton Zabolotny
 Vagiz Galiulin - Evgeny Chernov
 Anton Zabolotny - Rade Dugalic
 Nikola Trujic - Nuno Rocha
 Sergey Sukharev - Evgeni Markov
 Marko Poletanovic - Evgeni Markov
 Vagiz Galiulin - Reziuan Mirzov
 Reziuan Mirzov - Evgeni Markov
 Nikola Trujic - Rade Dugalic
 Anton Zabolotny - Alexander Troshechkin
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Vagiz Galiulin
Ufa
 1.Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Paurevic
 2.Bojan Jokic - Sylvester Igboun
 3.Ivan Paurevic - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
 Dmitri Sysuev - Ivan Paurevic
 Dmitri Sysuev - Sylvester Igboun
 6.Bojan Jokic - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Dmitri Sysuev - Azamat Zaseev
 Pavel Alikin - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Bojan Jokic - Ondrej Vanek
 Dmitri Sysuev - Vyacheslav Krotov
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov
 Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov
 Dmitri Sysuev - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Alexey Nikitin - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov - Ivan Oblyakov
 Bojan Jokic - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
Ural
 1.Othman El Kabir - Vladimir Iljin
 2.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Alexei Evseev
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir
 4.Nikolay Dimitrov - Varazdat Haroyan
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
 Alexei Evseev - Giorgi Chanturia
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Yuri Bavin
 Denys Kulakov - Alexei Evseev
 Denys Kulakov - Vladimir Iljin
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Gregor Balazic
 Alexei Evseev - Vladimir Iljin
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Gregor Balazic
 Denys Kulakov - Nikolay Dimitrov
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Petrus Boumal
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Vladimir Iljin
 Othman El Kabir - Andrey Egorychev
 Varazdat Haroyan - Vladimir Iljin
Zenit St. Petersburg
 1.Aleksandr Kokorin - Sebastian Driussi
 2.Domenico Criscito - Sebastian Driussi
 Oleg Shatov - Daler Kuzyaev
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Dmitri Poloz
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Sebastian Driussi
 6.Domenico Criscito - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Daler Kuzyaev
 Oleg Shatov - Aleksandr Kokorin
 Sebastian Driussi - Daler Kuzyaev
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Kokorin
 Cristian Noboa - Aleksandr Kokorin
 Matías Kranevitter - Sebastian Driussi
 Domenico Criscito - Aleksandr Erokhin
 Branislav Ivanovic - Dmitri Poloz
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Branislav Ivanovic - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Emanuel Mammana
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev
 Emiliano Ariel Rigoni - Daler Kuzyaev
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Daler Kuzyaev
 Branislav Ivanovic - Sebastian Driussi
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Anton Zabolotny
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Emiliano Ariel Rigoni
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Ilya Skrobotov