Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Danish Superliga
 1.Bashkim Kadrii - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 2.Teemu Pukki - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 3.Ernest Asante - Emiliano Marcondes (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Marc Dal Hende (Midtjylland)
 Gustav Wikheim - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Mayron George (Lyngby)
 Teemu Pukki - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Johan Larsson - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Federico Santander - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Alexander Sørloth - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Teemu Pukki - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 12.Christian Jakobsen - Mikael Uhre (SonderjyskE)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Casper Nielsen (Odense)
 Ernest Asante - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Zeca - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Peter Ankersen - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhagen)
 Teemu Pukki - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Jonas Thorsen - Alexander Ludwig (AC Horsens)
 Pål Kirkevold - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 Jakob Poulsen - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Mustafa Amini - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Pål Kirkevold (Hobro)
 26.Yann Rolim - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Federico Santander - Kasper Kusk (Copenhagen)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jens Jakob Thomasen (Odense)
 Gustav Wikheim - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Christian Jakobsen - Philip Zinckernagel (SonderjyskE)
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Zsolt Korcsmar (Midtjylland)
 Frederik Børsting - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Bjoern Kopplin - Quincy Antipas (Hobro)
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Teemu Pukki - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Jensen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Teemu Pukki - Lasse Vigen Christensen (Brondby)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Marc Dal Hende - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhagen)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Benedikt Roecker (Brondby)
 Jores Okore - Yann Rolim (Aalborg)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Troels Kløve (Odense)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Jakob Poulsen - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Ayo Simon Okosun (AC Horsens)
 Quincy Antipas - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Filip Novák - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Casper Sloth - Jens Martin Gammelby (Silkeborg)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Kim Ojo - Bror Blume (Lyngby)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Nicklas Helenius - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Martin Mikkelsen - Pål Kirkevold (Hobro)
 Kamil Wilczek - Christian Noergaard (Brondby)
 Niki Zimling - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Rilwan Hassan - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Jonas Borring - Rasmus Nissen (Midtjylland)
 Lasse Kryger - Jonas Thorsen (AC Horsens)
 Godsway Donyoh - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Hany Mukhtar - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Pål Kirkevold - Edgar Babayan (Hobro)
 Pierre Bengtsson - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhagen)
 Federico Santander - Jonas Wind (Copenhagen)
 Jonas Thorsen - Ayo Simon Okosun (AC Horsens)
 Tobias Sana - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Casper Sloth - Davit Skhirtladze (Silkeborg)
 75.Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nissen (Midtjylland)
 Rasmus Festersen - Jacob Barrett Laursen (Odense)
 Jonas Borring - Marc Dal Hende (Midtjylland)
 Rasmus Festersen - Troels Kløve (Odense)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Ernest Asante (Nordsjælland)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Festersen (Odense)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Adnan Mohammed (FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhagen)
 Tobias Sana - Jakob Ankersen (Aarhus)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhagen)
 Edison Flores - Rasmus Thellufsen (Aalborg)
 Uros Matic - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhagen)
 Kees Luijckx - Simon Kroon (SonderjyskE)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Odense)
 Viktor Fischer - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhagen)
 Alexander Sørloth - Andreas Poulsen (Midtjylland)
 Tobias Christensen - Daniel Stückler (FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Ørnskov - Mayron George (Lyngby)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Oliver Drost (AC Horsens)
 Tobias Sana - Frederik Moeller (Aarhus)
 Tobias Christensen - Mikkel Basse (FC Helsingoer)
 Yann Rolim - Filip Lesniak (Aalborg)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Federico Santander - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhagen)
 Simon Tibbling - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Paul Onuachu - Andreas Poulsen (Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Duelund - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Thomas Soerensen - Jesper Christjansen (Lyngby)
 Nicolai Poulsen - Marcus Moelvadgaard (Randers)
 Kevin Conboy - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Oliver Drost - Tobias Arndal (AC Horsens)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Jens Martin Gammelby (Silkeborg)
 Paulus Arajuuri - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Troels Kløve - Stefan Gartenmann (SonderjyskE)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Nicklas Helenius (Odense)
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Martin Pusic - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhagen)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Jacob Tjørnelund (Hobro)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Nikolai Baden (Nordsjælland)
 Martin Pusic - Daniel A. Pedersen (Aarhus)
 Anders Holst - Felipe Tontini (FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Sana - Mustafa Amini (Aarhus)
 Eggert Jonsson - Mads Hvilsom (SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Kusk - Wessam Abou Ali (Aalborg)
 Erik Sviatchenko - Bozhidar Kraev (Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhagen)
 Jakob Poulsen - Erik Sviatchenko (Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Nicklas Helenius - Jeppe Tverskov (Odense)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Magnus Kofod Andersen (Nordsjælland)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jeppe Tverskov (Odense)
 Martin Pusic - Mustafa Amini (Aarhus)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Mathias Jensen - Victor Nelsson (Nordsjælland)
 Wilfried Domoraud - Bjoern Kopplin (Hobro)
 Nicklas Helenius - Julius Eskesen (Odense)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen - Marco Lund (Odense)
 Federico Santander - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhagen)
 Kian Hansen - Bubacarr Sanneh (Midtjylland)
 Kasper Kusk - Filip Lesniak (Aalborg)
 Frederik Lauenborg - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Kasper Kusk - Pavol Safranko (Aalborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro (Copenhagen)
 Peter Nymann - Ayo Simon Okosun (AC Horsens)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Christian Køhler (FC Helsingoer)
 Peter Ankersen - Jonas Wind (Copenhagen)
 Kasper Kusk - Jakob Blåbjerg (Aalborg)
 Mads Hvilsom - Mikael Uhre (SonderjyskE)
 Vladimir Rodic - Magnus Mattsson (Silkeborg)
 Tobias Sana - Dino Mikanovic (Aarhus)
 Pål Kirkevold - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Simon Poulsen - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Anders Egholm - Marcel Rømer (SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Zeca - Federico Santander (Copenhagen)
 Jakob Poulsen - Kian Hansen (Midtjylland)
 Kasper Kusk - Kasper Pedersen (Aalborg)
 Andreas Skovgaard - Nikolai Baden (Nordsjælland)
 Ernest Asante - Magnus Kofod Andersen (Nordsjælland)
 Paulus Arajuuri - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Zsolt Korcsmar - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Peter Nymann - Hallur Hansson (AC Horsens)
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Felipe Tontini - Matheus Leiria (FC Helsingoer)
 Troels Kløve - Jacob Barrett Laursen (Odense)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Kasper Kusk - Edison Flores (Aalborg)
 Tim Sparv - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Kamil Wilczek - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Mikkel Qvist (AC Horsens)
 Bashkim Kadrii - Tobias Damsgaard (Randers)
 Douglas - Matheus Leiria (FC Helsingoer)
 Douglas - Adnan Mohammed (FC Helsingoer)
 Douglas - Felipe Tontini (FC Helsingoer)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Douglas (FC Helsingoer)
 Joni Kauko - Bashkim Kadrii (Randers)
 Thomas Kortegaard - Ayo Simon Okosun (AC Horsens)
 Kasper Pedersen - Yann Rolim (Aalborg)
 Adnan Mohammed - Matheus Leiria (FC Helsingoer)
 Simon Jakobsen - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Michael Lueftner (Copenhagen)
 Gustav Wikheim - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Ibrahim Moro - Tobias Salquist (Silkeborg)
 Mikael Boman - Bashkim Kadrii (Randers)
 Pål Kirkevold - Mikkel M. Pedersen (Hobro)
 Jonas Borring - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Danny Amankwaa - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhagen)
 Pål Kirkevold - Jacob Tjørnelund (Hobro)
 Mikkel Rask - Jakob Ankersen (Aarhus)
 Christian Jakobsen - Casper Olesen (SonderjyskE)
 Ernest Asante - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Federico Santander - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhagen)
 Marvin Pourie - Marcus Moelvadgaard (Randers)
 Lasse Fosgaard - Gustav Marcussen (Lyngby)
 Kees Luijckx - Emil Scheel (SonderjyskE)
 William Kvist - Federico Santander (Copenhagen)
 Jonas Borring - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Kasper Risgård - Filip Lesniak (Aalborg)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Marcel Rømer - Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (SonderjyskE)
 Pål Kirkevold - Jesper Bøge (Hobro)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhagen)
 William Kvist - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhagen)
 Michael Lumb - Bror Blume (Lyngby)
 Zeca - Denis Vavro (Copenhagen)
 Izunna Uzochukwu - Mikkel Desler (Odense)
 Jakob Blåbjerg - Pavol Safranko (Aalborg)
 Anthony Jung - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Nikola Djurdjic - Marvin Pourie (Randers)
 Nikola Djurdjic - Joni Kauko (Randers)
 Jeppe Brandrup - David Boysen (Lyngby)
 Ricki Olsen - Andre Riel (FC Helsingoer)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Martin Spelmann - Pierre Kanstrup (Aarhus)
 Quincy Antipas - Nicholas Gotfredsen (Hobro)
 Lucas Ohlander - Nicolas Mortensen (FC Helsingoer)
 Stephan Petersen - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Troels Kløve - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Jesper Christjansen - Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (Lyngby)
 Joseph Mensah - Mads Bech (AC Horsens)
 Marcel Rømer - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Teemu Pukki - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Kian Hansen - Marc Dal Hende (Midtjylland)
 Godsway Donyoh - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Benjamin Verbic - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhagen)
 Niklas Backman - Morten Rasmussen (Aarhus)
 Martin Spelmann - Mustafa Amini (Aarhus)
 Lasse Kryger - Joseph Mensah (AC Horsens)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Kristoffer Larsen (Lyngby)
 Jens Martin Gammelby - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Jönsson (Odense)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Quincy Antipas (Hobro)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Martin Mikkelsen - Jesper Bøge (Hobro)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Davit Skhirtladze (Silkeborg)
 Morten Rasmussen - Adama Guira (Aarhus)
 Andre Riel - Anders Holst (FC Helsingoer)
 Andre Riel - Mads Aaquist (FC Helsingoer)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Kees Luijckx - Marcel Rømer (SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Lasse Vigen Christensen (Brondby)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Ricki Olsen - Mads Aaquist (FC Helsingoer)
 Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva - Philip Zinckernagel (SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Sana - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Marvin Pourie - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Patrick Mtiliga - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Edison Flores (Aalborg)
 Bubacarr Sanneh - Mikkel Qvist (AC Horsens)
 Rilwan Hassan - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Erik Marxen - Vladimir Rodic (Randers)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhagen)
 Uros Matic - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhagen)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Bubacarr Sanneh (AC Horsens)
 Ernest Asante - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Benjamin Hansen - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen - Pierre Kanstrup (Aarhus)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jacob Barrett Laursen (Odense)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Quincy Antipas (Hobro)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Nicklas Helenius (Odense)
 Teemu Pukki - Simon Tibbling (Brondby)
 Michael Lumb - Kristoffer Larsen (Lyngby)
 David Boysen - Kim Ojo (Lyngby)
 Quincy Antipas - Edgar Babayan (Hobro)
 Paul Onuachu - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Jens Jakob Thomasen (Odense)
 Rasmus Festersen - Frederik Tingager (Odense)
 Eggert Jonsson - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Christian Noergaard - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Jeppe Brandrup - Mikkel Rygaard (Lyngby)
 Marc Pedersen - Troels Kløve (SonderjyskE)
 Troels Kløve - Emil Scheel (SonderjyskE)
 Edison Flores - Jakob Blåbjerg (Aalborg)
 Marcel Rømer - Mikael Uhre (SonderjyskE)
 Mate Vatsadze - Jens Martin Gammelby (Silkeborg)
 Alexander Ludwig - Ayo Simon Okosun (AC Horsens)
 Hany Mukhtar - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Joni Kauko - Jonas Bager (Randers)
 Marc Dal Hende - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Mikkel Basse (FC Helsingoer)
 Jonas Thorsen - Mikkel Qvist (AC Horsens)
 Simon Jakobsen - Marc Rochester Soerensen (Silkeborg)
 Johan Larsson - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Bubacarr Sanneh (AC Horsens)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Frederik Børsting (Aalborg)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Pavol Safranko (Aalborg)
 Pieros Sotiriou - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhagen)
 Jakub Sylvestr - Magnus Christensen (Aalborg)
 Nicklas Helenius - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Nikola Djurdjic - Vladimir Rodic (Randers)
 Rasmus Festersen - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Peter Ankersen - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhagen)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Bubacarr Sanneh (AC Horsens)
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhagen)
 Tim Sparv - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Uros Matic - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhagen)
 Martin Spelmann - Tobias Sana (Aarhus)
 Kees Luijckx - Eggert Jonsson (SonderjyskE)
 Mads Aaquist - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Marc Dal Hende - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Filip Novák - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Alexander Sørloth - Rasmus Nissen (Midtjylland)
 Edison Flores - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Patrick da Silva - Nikolai Baden (Nordsjælland)
 Mads Agesen - Vladimir Rodic (Randers)
 Mathias Rasmussen - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Mate Vatsadze - Casper Sloth (Silkeborg)
 Dino Mikanovic - Kasper Junker (Aarhus)
 Tobias Sana - Kasper Junker (Aarhus)
 Mustafa Amini - Kasper Junker (Aarhus)
 Morten Rasmussen - Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (Aarhus)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Alexander Ludwig (AC Horsens)
 Jakob Ankersen - Adama Guira (Aarhus)
 Ernest Asante - Benjamin Hansen (Nordsjælland)

Table by team

Aalborg
 1.Frederik Børsting - Jannik Pohl
 Yann Rolim - Jannik Pohl
 Jores Okore - Yann Rolim
 4.Jakob Ahlmann - Edison Flores
 Jakob Blåbjerg - Pavol Safranko
 Kasper Risgård - Filip Lesniak
 Jakub Sylvestr - Magnus Christensen
 Edison Flores - Jannik Pohl
 Jakob Ahlmann - Pavol Safranko
 Jakob Ahlmann - Frederik Børsting
 Edison Flores - Jakob Blåbjerg
 Kasper Kusk - Wessam Abou Ali
 Jakob Ahlmann - Jannik Pohl
 Edison Flores - Rasmus Thellufsen
 Yann Rolim - Filip Lesniak
 Kasper Pedersen - Yann Rolim
 Kasper Kusk - Edison Flores
 Kasper Kusk - Jakob Blåbjerg
 Kasper Kusk - Filip Lesniak
 Kasper Kusk - Pavol Safranko
 Kasper Kusk - Kasper Pedersen
Aarhus
 1.Mustafa Amini - Mustapha Bundu
 2.Tobias Sana - Mustapha Bundu
 3.Morten Rasmussen - Adama Guira
 Martin Spelmann - Mustafa Amini
 Tobias Sana - Jens Stage
 Martin Spelmann - Pierre Kanstrup
 Niklas Backman - Morten Rasmussen
 Martin Spelmann - Tobias Sana
 Mustafa Amini - Kasper Junker
 Tobias Sana - Kasper Junker
 Morten Rasmussen - Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen
 Jakob Ankersen - Adama Guira
 Dino Mikanovic - Kasper Junker
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen - Pierre Kanstrup
 Martin Pusic - Daniel A. Pedersen
 Tobias Sana - Mustafa Amini
 Martin Pusic - Mustafa Amini
 Tobias Sana - Jakob Ankersen
 Tobias Sana - Frederik Moeller
 Mikkel Rask - Jakob Ankersen
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen - Jens Stage
 Tobias Sana - Dino Mikanovic
AC Horsens
 1.Jonas Thorsen - Alexander Ludwig
 2.Lasse Kryger - Jonas Thorsen
 Jonas Thorsen - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Ayo Simon Okosun
 5.Lasse Kryger - Joseph Mensah
 Bubacarr Sanneh - Mikkel Qvist
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Joseph Mensah - Mads Bech
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Alexander Ludwig
 Jonas Thorsen - Mikkel Qvist
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Alexander Ludwig - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Oliver Drost - Tobias Arndal
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Oliver Drost
 Thomas Kortegaard - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Mikkel Qvist
 Peter Nymann - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Peter Nymann - Hallur Hansson
Brondby
 1.Teemu Pukki - Hany Mukhtar
 2.Johan Larsson - Hany Mukhtar
 Teemu Pukki - Johan Larsson
 Teemu Pukki - Anthony Jung
 5.Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek
 Teemu Pukki - Kamil Wilczek
 7.Kamil Wilczek - Christian Noergaard
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Jan Kliment
 Hany Mukhtar - Jan Kliment
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Johan Larsson
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Benedikt Roecker
 Teemu Pukki - Besar Halimi
 Teemu Pukki - Lasse Vigen Christensen
 14.Lasse Vigen Christensen - Besar Halimi
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Lasse Vigen Christensen
 Anthony Jung - Jan Kliment
 Teemu Pukki - Jan Kliment
 Christian Noergaard - Besar Halimi
 Teemu Pukki - Simon Tibbling
 Johan Larsson - Besar Halimi
 Hany Mukhtar - Besar Halimi
 Paulus Arajuuri - Anthony Jung
 Paulus Arajuuri - Hany Mukhtar
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Hany Mukhtar
 Simon Tibbling - Besar Halimi
 Kamil Wilczek - Jan Kliment
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Hany Mukhtar
Copenhagen
 1.Federico Santander - Viktor Fischer
 2.Peter Ankersen - Pieros Sotiriou
 Zeca - Viktor Fischer
 4.Federico Santander - Jonas Wind
 Pierre Bengtsson - Pieros Sotiriou
 Federico Santander - Kasper Kusk
 Nicolai Boilesen - Benjamin Verbic
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer
 9.Rasmus Falk Jensen - Pieros Sotiriou
 Uros Matic - Benjamin Verbic
 Zeca - Denis Vavro
 William Kvist - Pieros Sotiriou
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Benjamin Verbic
 Benjamin Verbic - Andrija Pavlovic
 Uros Matic - Pieros Sotiriou
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou
 Peter Ankersen - Benjamin Verbic
 Pieros Sotiriou - Andrija Pavlovic
 Martin Pusic - Andrija Pavlovic
 Peter Ankersen - Rasmus Falk Jensen
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Andrija Pavlovic
 Nicolai Boilesen - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Uros Matic - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Federico Santander - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Viktor Fischer - Andrija Pavlovic
 Federico Santander - Rasmus Falk Jensen
 Nicolai Boilesen - Michael Lueftner
 Federico Santander - Benjamin Verbic
 Danny Amankwaa - Andrija Pavlovic
 Peter Ankersen - Jonas Wind
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro
 Nicolai Boilesen - Viktor Fischer
 Zeca - Federico Santander
 William Kvist - Federico Santander
FC Helsingoer
 1.Andre Riel - Mads Aaquist
 Andre Riel - Anders Holst
 Ricki Olsen - Mads Aaquist
 Ricki Olsen - Andre Riel
 Lucas Ohlander - Nicolas Mortensen
 Nicolas Mortensen - Mikkel Basse
 Anders Holst - Felipe Tontini
 Nicolas Mortensen - Adnan Mohammed
 Tobias Christensen - Mikkel Basse
 Tobias Christensen - Daniel Stückler
 Nicolas Mortensen - Douglas
 Adnan Mohammed - Matheus Leiria
 Douglas - Felipe Tontini
 Douglas - Adnan Mohammed
 Douglas - Matheus Leiria
 Nicolas Mortensen - Christian Køhler
 Felipe Tontini - Matheus Leiria
Hobro
 1.Pål Kirkevold - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Pål Kirkevold
 3.Martin Mikkelsen - Pål Kirkevold
 Quincy Antipas - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
 Pål Kirkevold - Edgar Babayan
 Bjoern Kopplin - Quincy Antipas
 7.Martin Mikkelsen - Jesper Bøge
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Quincy Antipas
 Pål Kirkevold - Jesper Bøge
 Quincy Antipas - Nicholas Gotfredsen
 Quincy Antipas - Edgar Babayan
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Quincy Antipas
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Jacob Tjørnelund
 Wilfried Domoraud - Bjoern Kopplin
 Pål Kirkevold - Jacob Tjørnelund
 Pål Kirkevold - Mikkel M. Pedersen
 Pål Kirkevold - Emmanuel Sabbi
Lyngby
 1.Mikkel Rygaard - Mayron George
 2.Kim Ojo - Bror Blume
 3.Mikkel Rygaard - Kristoffer Larsen
 Michael Lumb - Bror Blume
 Jeppe Brandrup - David Boysen
 Jesper Christjansen - Mathias Hebo Rasmussen
 Jeppe Brandrup - Mikkel Rygaard
 David Boysen - Kim Ojo
 Michael Lumb - Kristoffer Larsen
 Thomas Soerensen - Jesper Christjansen
 Martin Ørnskov - Mayron George
 Lasse Fosgaard - Gustav Marcussen
Midtjylland
 1.Alexander Sørloth - Mikkel Duelund
 Jakob Poulsen - Marc Dal Hende
 Gustav Wikheim - Mikkel Duelund
 4.Jakob Poulsen - Alexander Sørloth
 5.Filip Novák - Alexander Sørloth
 Jonas Borring - Rasmus Nissen
 Rilwan Hassan - Paul Onuachu
 Jakob Poulsen - Zsolt Korcsmar
 Gustav Wikheim - Alexander Sørloth
 Jakob Poulsen - Mikkel Duelund
 Marc Dal Hende - Gustav Wikheim
 12.Rilwan Hassan - Alexander Sørloth
 Kian Hansen - Marc Dal Hende
 Marc Dal Hende - Paul Onuachu
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu
 Tim Sparv - Paul Onuachu
 Jonas Borring - Paul Onuachu
 Filip Novák - Paul Onuachu
 Alexander Sørloth - Rasmus Nissen
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu
 Paul Onuachu - Alexander Sørloth
 Marc Dal Hende - Mikkel Duelund
 Erik Sviatchenko - Bozhidar Kraev
 Jakob Poulsen - Erik Sviatchenko
 Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nissen
 Jonas Borring - Marc Dal Hende
 Mikkel Duelund - Frank Onyeka
 Paul Onuachu - Andreas Poulsen
 Alexander Sørloth - Andreas Poulsen
 Tim Sparv - Gustav Wikheim
 Gustav Wikheim - Mads Doehr Thychosen
 Jonas Borring - Alexander Sørloth
 Kian Hansen - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Zsolt Korcsmar - Frank Onyeka
 Jakob Poulsen - Kian Hansen
Nordsjælland
 1.Ernest Asante - Emiliano Marcondes
 2.Ernest Asante - Godsway Donyoh
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Rasmussen
 4.Emiliano Marcondes - Mads Pedersen
 Emiliano Marcondes - Karlo Bartolec
 Emiliano Marcondes - Jonathan Amon
 Godsway Donyoh - Mathias Jensen
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Rasmussen
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Jensen
 Mathias Jensen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Rasmussen
 12.Patrick Mtiliga - Mathias Jensen
 Ernest Asante - Karlo Bartolec
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mathias Jensen
 Godsway Donyoh - Karlo Bartolec
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Jensen
 Emiliano Marcondes - Godsway Donyoh
 Mads Aaquist - Karlo Bartolec
 Ernest Asante - Benjamin Hansen
 Patrick da Silva - Nikolai Baden
 Mathias Rasmussen - Mathias Jensen
 Benjamin Hansen - Mathias Jensen
 Mikkel Rygaard - Nikolai Baden
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Jensen
 Mathias Jensen - Victor Nelsson
 Mikkel Rygaard - Magnus Kofod Andersen
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mads Pedersen
 Mikkel Rygaard - Ernest Asante
 Ernest Asante - Mads Pedersen
 Ernest Asante - Magnus Kofod Andersen
 Andreas Skovgaard - Nikolai Baden
 Mikkel Rygaard - Mikkel Damsgaard
Odense
 1.Anders K. Jacobsen - Casper Nielsen
 2.Nicklas Helenius - Mathias Greve
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jens Jakob Thomasen
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Greve
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Troels Kløve
 6.Anders K. Jacobsen - Ryan Laursen
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Jönsson
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Greve
 Izunna Uzochukwu - Mikkel Desler
 Nicklas Helenius - Ryan Laursen
 Rasmus Festersen - Ryan Laursen
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Jens Jakob Thomasen
 Rasmus Festersen - Frederik Tingager
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jacob Barrett Laursen
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Nicklas Helenius
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Nicklas Helenius
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jeppe Tverskov
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Mathias Greve
 Nicklas Helenius - Julius Eskesen
 Nicklas Helenius - Jeppe Tverskov
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Festersen
 Rasmus Festersen - Jacob Barrett Laursen
 Rasmus Festersen - Troels Kløve
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jóhan Símun Edmundsson
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Ryan Laursen
 Jens Jakob Thomasen - Marco Lund
 Troels Kløve - Jacob Barrett Laursen
Randers
 1.Bashkim Kadrii - Saba Lobzhanidze
 2.Erik Marxen - Vladimir Rodic
 Marvin Pourie - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Nikola Djurdjic - Joni Kauko
 Nikola Djurdjic - Marvin Pourie
 Nikola Djurdjic - Vladimir Rodic
 Mads Agesen - Vladimir Rodic
 Joni Kauko - Jonas Bager
 Kevin Conboy - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Nicolai Poulsen - Marcus Moelvadgaard
 Joni Kauko - Bashkim Kadrii
 Bashkim Kadrii - Tobias Damsgaard
 Marvin Pourie - Marcus Moelvadgaard
 Mikael Boman - Bashkim Kadrii
 Frederik Lauenborg - Saba Lobzhanidze
Silkeborg
 1.Gustaf Nilsson - Robert Skov
 2.Casper Sloth - Jens Martin Gammelby
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Vladimir Rodic
 Casper Sloth - Davit Skhirtladze
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vladimir Rodic
 6.Marc Rochester Soerensen - Davit Skhirtladze
 Davit Skhirtladze - Robert Skov
 Jens Martin Gammelby - Robert Skov
 Stephan Petersen - Robert Skov
 Mate Vatsadze - Casper Sloth
 Simon Jakobsen - Marc Rochester Soerensen
 Mate Vatsadze - Jens Martin Gammelby
 Davit Skhirtladze - Jens Martin Gammelby
 Simon Jakobsen - Vladimir Rodic
 Ibrahim Moro - Tobias Salquist
 Gustaf Nilsson - Vladimir Rodic
 Vladimir Rodic - Magnus Mattsson
SonderjyskE
 1.Christian Jakobsen - Mikael Uhre
 2.Niki Zimling - Christian Jakobsen
 Christian Jakobsen - Philip Zinckernagel
 4.Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva - Philip Zinckernagel
 Kees Luijckx - Marcel Rømer
 Marcel Rømer - Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva
 Marcel Rømer - Christian Jakobsen
 Troels Kløve - Christian Jakobsen
 Kees Luijckx - Eggert Jonsson
 Eggert Jonsson - Christian Jakobsen
 Marc Pedersen - Troels Kløve
 Troels Kløve - Emil Scheel
 Marcel Rømer - Mikael Uhre
 Eggert Jonsson - Mads Hvilsom
 Troels Kløve - Stefan Gartenmann
 Kees Luijckx - Simon Kroon
 Christian Jakobsen - Casper Olesen
 Kees Luijckx - Emil Scheel
 Mads Hvilsom - Mikael Uhre
 Simon Poulsen - Christian Jakobsen
 Anders Egholm - Marcel Rømer