Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
Calendrier |
31/03/2024 |
Feyenoord | - | Utrecht14h00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | - | Excelsior Rotterdam14h00 |
NEC Nijmegen | - | PSV14h00 |
RKC | - | Heerenveen14h00 |
Twente | - | Heracles14h00 |
Almere City | - | Volendam14h00 |
Zwolle | - | Ajax14h00 |
AZ | - | Vitesse14h00 |
Sparta Rotterdam | - | Fortuna Sittard14h00 |
03/04/2024 |
Utrecht | - | Zwolle14h00 |
Excelsior Rotterdam | - | PSV14h00 |
Heerenveen | - | Twente14h00 |
Vitesse | - | Sparta Rotterdam14h00 |
RKC | - | Almere City14h00 |
Heracles | - | AZ14h00 |
Ajax | - | Go Ahead Eagles14h00 |
Volendam | - | Feyenoord14h00 |
Fortuna Sittard | - | NEC Nijmegen14h00 |
07/04/2024 |
Twente | - | Fortuna Sittard14h00 |
Vitesse | - | NEC Nijmegen14h00 |
Zwolle | - | Excelsior Rotterdam14h00 |
Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heracles14h00 |
PSV | - | AZ14h00 |
Volendam | - | RKC14h00 |
Heerenveen | - | Utrecht14h00 |
Feyenoord | - | Ajax14h00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | - | Almere City14h00 |
Classement | J | G | P | N | Bp | Bc | | Pts |
---|
1. PSV | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 13 | 72 |
---|
|
2. Feyenoord | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 21 | 62 |
---|
|
3. Twente | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49 | 25 | 53 |
---|
|
4. AZ | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 21 | 50 |
---|
|
5. Ajax | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 57 | 47 | 41 |
---|
|
6. Go Ahead Eagles | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 38 | 35 | 37 |
---|
|
7. NEC Nijmegen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 39 | 37 |
---|
|
8. Utrecht | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 33 | 36 |
---|
|
9. Fortuna Sittard | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 33 | 44 | 34 |
---|
|
10. Heerenveen | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 42 | 49 | 31 |
---|
|
11. Sparta Rotterdam | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 33 | 38 | 31 |
---|
|
12. Almere City | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 43 | 30 |
---|
|
13. Zwolle | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 34 | 47 | 28 |
---|
|
14. Heracles | 26 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 33 | 58 | 26 |
---|
|
15. RKC | 26 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 43 | 22 |
---|
|
16. Excelsior Rotterdam | 26 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 57 | 22 |
---|
|
17. Vitesse | 26 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 21 | 53 | 17 |
---|
|
18. Volendam | 26 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 26 | 67 | 14 |
---|
|
Résultats récents |
17/03/2024 |
Sparta Rotterdam | - | Ajax2‑2 |
Fortuna Sittard | - | Zwolle3‑1 |
Excelsior Rotterdam | - | RKC1‑1 |
Volendam | - | AZ0‑4 |
PSV | - | Twente1‑0 |
Utrecht | - | NEC Nijmegen1‑0 |
Heerenveen | - | Feyenoord2‑3 |
Vitesse | - | Almere City1‑1 |
15/03/2024 |
Heracles | - | Go Ahead Eagles2‑0 |
10/03/2024 |
Zwolle | - | Volendam1‑1 |