Eye of the game

Clean sheets


League table

Europa League
 1.Jasmin Handanovic (SLO - Maribor)5   (540')
 2.Tono (ESP - AEK Larnaca)4   (360')
 3.Andreas Linde (SWE - Molde)4   (540')
 4.Allan McGregor (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)4   (540')
 5.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)3   (270')
 6.Stephan Andersen (DEN - Copenhagen)3   (270')
 7.Visar Bekaj (KOS - FC Prishtina)3   (360')
 8.Cristian Balgradean (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)3   (360')
 9.Tolga Zengin (TUR - Besiktas)3   (360')
 10.Predrag Rajkovic (SRB - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)3   (540')
 11.Nicolai Larsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)3   (540')
 12.Igor Semrinec (SVK - Trencin)3   (540')
 13.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Traku FK)3   (630')
 14.Jonas Omlin (SWI - Basel)2   (180')
 15.Andre Hansen (NOR - Rosenborg)2   (180')
 16.Ivan Kardum (CRO - Suduva)2   (180')
 17.Joe Hart (ENG - Burnley)2   (180')
 18.Josip Posavec (CRO - Hajduk Split)2   (270')
 19.Aleksandr Vasyutin (RUS - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 20.Aslak Falch (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 21.Jevgenijs Nerugals (LAT - FK Spartaks)2   (270')
 22.Thomas Hym (FRA - CS Fola Esch)2   (270')
 23.Marko Pridigar (SLO - Velenje)2   (270')
 24.Andrija Dragojevic (MNE - Pyunik)2   (315')
 25.Valentin Cojocaru (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)2   (360')
 26.Ognjen Cancarevic (SRB - Alashkert FC)2   (360')
 27.Mladen Zivkovic (SRB - Nis)2   (360')
 28.Roin Kvaskhvadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)2   (360')
 29.David Grof (HUN - Budapest Honved)2   (360')
 30.Dmytro Nepogodov (UKR - Tobol Kostanay)2   (360')
 31.Dino Hamzic (BIH - Chikhura)2   (360')
 32.Gunnar Nielsen (FRO - Hafnarfjördur)2   (360')
 33.Gary Rogers (IRL - Dundalk)2   (360')
 34.Vladmir Plotnikov (KAZ - Kairat)2   (450')
 35.Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)2   (450')
 36.Andrey Gorbunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)2   (450')
 37.Nikola Peric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)2   (540')
 38.Sebastian Flauss (FRA - Niederkorn)2   (540')
 39.Vytautas Cerniauskas (LTU - PFC CSKA-Sofia)2   (540')
 40.Bruno Vale (POR - Apollon Limassol)2   (540')
 41.Colin Coosemans (BEL - Ghent)1   (90')
 42.Ross Laidlaw (SCO - Hibernian)1   (90')
 43.Marcis Melecis (LAT - FK Spartaks)1   (90')
 44.Faton Maloku (KOS - Kukesi)1   (90')
 45.Filip Kljajic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)1   (90')
 46.Péter Gulácsi (HUN - Leipzig)1   (90')
 47.Renan (BRA - Ludogorets)1   (90')
 48.Oskari Forsman (FIN - FC Lahti)1   (90')
 49.Giedrius Arlauskis (LTU - Cluj)1   (90')
 50.Cosmin Andrei Vatca (ROM - Cluj)1   (90')
 51.Pavel Londak (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)1   (90')
 52.Nordin Jackers (BEL - Genk)1   (180')
 53.Roberts Ozols (LAT - Riga FC)1   (180')
 54.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)1   (180')
 55.Pierluigi Gollini (ITA - Atalanta)1   (180')
 56.Rodrigo Josviaki (BRA - Stumbras Kaunas)1   (180')
 57.Richard Strebinger (AUT - Rapid Wien)1   (180')
 58.Andreas Gianniotis (GRE - Olympiakos)1   (180')
 59.Damir Ljuljanovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)1   (180')
 60.Mait Toom (EST - Flora Tallinn)1   (180')
 61.Vladan Giljen (MNE - Sutjeska)1   (180')
 62.Romain Ruffier (FRA - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)1   (180')
 63.Nikita Kalmykov (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)1   (180')
 64.Etrit Berisha (ALB - Atalanta)1   (180')
 65.Mert Gunok (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)1   (180')
 66.Itamar Nitzan (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)1   (180')
 67.Jesper Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)1   (180')
 68.Danny Vukovic (AUS - Genk)1   (180')
 69.Dmitriy Bezotosnyi (UKR - FK Qabala)1   (180')
 70.Sergei Pascenco (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)1   (180')
 71.Eloy Cassals (ESP - Santa Coloma)1   (180')
 72.Suat Zendeli (MKD - Shkupi Skopje)1   (180')
 73.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (180')
 74.Georgi Petkov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)1   (180')
 75.Evgeni Kobozev (RUS - Pyunik)1   (226')
 76.Aljaz Ivacic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)1   (270')
 77.Aleksandr Gutor (BLR - Dinamo Brest)1   (270')
 78.Peter Abrahamsson (SWE - Haecken)1   (270')
 79.Ashley Morris (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)1   (270')
 80.Justin Haber (MLT - Gzira United)1   (270')
 81.Gentian Selmani (ALB - Laci)1   (360')
 82.Oscar Linner (SWE - AIK)1   (360')
 83.Alexander Schlager (AUT - LASK Linz)1   (360')
 84.Tomasz Loska (POL - Gornik Zabrze)1   (360')
 85.Giorgio Pizzolato (ITA - Tre Fiori)1   (360')
 86.Vedran Kjosevski (BIH - Zeljeznicar)1   (360')
 87.Anton Ari Einarsson (ISL - Valur)1   (360')
 88.Filip Pajovic (SRB - Ujpest)1   (360')
 89.Andreas Hirzel (SWI - Vaduz)1   (360')
 90.Michal Sulla (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)1   (360')
 91.Haraldur Bjoernsson (ISL - Stjarnan)1   (360')
 92.Andrey Klimovich (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)1   (360')
 93.Benoît Costil (FRA - Bordeaux)1   (360')
 94.Maxim Uvarenko (LAT - Ventspils)1   (360')
 95.Bojan Pavlovic (SRB - Sarajevo)1   (360')
 96.Aleksandr Belenov (RUS - Ufa)1   (360')
 97.Ernestas Setkus (LTU - Hapoel Haifa)1   (360')
 98.Dejan Milic (SLO - Domzale)1   (360')
 Boy Waterman (NED - Apoel Nicosia)1   (360')
 100.Marian Kelemen (SVK - Jagiellonia Bialystok)1   (360')
 101.Roi Moerk Hentze (FRO - B36 Torshavn)1   (450')
 102.Jasmin Buric (BIH - Lech Poznan)1   (450')
 103.Dziugas Bartkus (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)1   (540')
 104.Zauri Makharadze (GEO - Zorya)0   (23')
 105.Martin Polacek (SVK - Levski Sofia)0   (45')
 106.Eli Joensen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 107.Justin Bijlow (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 108.Marin Ljubic (CRO - Hajduk Split)0   (90')
 109.Anze Malnar (SLO - Velenje)0   (90')
 110.Tobias Schuetzenauer (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 111.Matvei Igonen (EST - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 112.Emmanuel Tomas Cabral (LUX - CS Fola Esch)0   (90')
 113.Anatoly Ayvazov (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 114.Marko Maric (CRO - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 115.Damjan Siskovski (MKD - FC Lahti)0   (90')
 116.Andreas Leitner (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 117.Manuel Kuttin (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 118.Sergio Rico (ESP - Sevilla)0   (90')
 119.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 120.Stas Pokatilov (KAZ - Kairat)0   (90')
 121.Sergei Ignatovich (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)0   (90')
 122.Evgen Galchuk (UKR - Illichivets)0   (90')
 123.Jonathan Rasheed (NOR - Haecken)0   (90')
 124.Andrey Lunev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 125.Jamie Robba (GIB - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 126.Stivi Frasheri (ALB - Kukesi)0   (90')
 127.Yuri Lodygin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 128.Lovre Kalinic (CRO - Ghent)0   (90')
 129.Joerg Siebenhandl (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 130.Nejc Vidmar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)0   (90')
 131.Trygvi Askham (FRO - B36 Torshavn)0   (90')
 132.Jonathan Tuffey (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 133.Aram Hayrapetyan (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 134.Grigor Meliksetyan (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 135.Tordur Thomsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 136.Jorge Emanuel Broun (ARG - Ludogorets)0   (90')
 137.Kenneth Vermeer (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 138.Matus Putnocky (SVK - Lech Poznan)0   (90')
 139.James Taylor (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 140.Vitali Teles (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)0   (90')
 141.Anthony Curmi (MLT - Gzira United)0   (90')
 142.Jose Romero (ESP - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 143.Gevorg Kasparov (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 144.Pavel Pavlyuchenko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)0   (90')
 145.Bozhidar Mitrev (BUL - Levski Sofia)0   (135')
 146.Hrvoje Bukovski (SWI - Luftetari)0   (136')
 147.Luis Felipe (BRA - Zorya)0   (158')
 148.Anders Lindegaard (DEN - Burnley)0   (167')
 149.Gavin Bazunu (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)0   (180')
 150.Demetre Buliskeria (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)0   (180')
 151.Antonis Stergiakis (GRE - Slavia Sofia)0   (180')
 152.Dominik Greif (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)0   (180')
 153.Elias Rasmussen (FRO - Vikingur)0   (180')
 154.Maxim Rudakov (RUS - HJK)0   (180')
 155.Filippo Giannelli (SMR - Folgore)0   (180')
 156.Radu Mitu (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)0   (180')
 157.Halldor Pall Geirsson (ISL - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)0   (180')
 158.Yvon Mvogo (SWI - Leipzig)0   (180')
 159.Otso Virtanen (FIN - KuPS)0   (180')
 160.Mirko Salvi (SWI - Luzern)0   (180')
 161.Nicolas Ratti (ARG - Sant Julia)0   (180')
 162.Dejan Stojanovic (AUT - Sint-Gall)0   (180')
 163.Mirko Pigliacelli (ITA - CS Universitatea Craiova)0   (180')
 164.Georgios Athanasiadis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)0   (180')
 165.Simon Sluga (CRO - Rijeka)0   (180')
 166.Vuk Radovic (MNE - Rudar Pljevlja)0   (180')
 167.Arsen Beglaryan (ARM - Liepaja)0   (180')
 168.Matheus (BRA - Braga)0   (180')
 169.Dumitru Celeadnic (MDA - CS Petrocub)0   (180')
 170.Nikola Mirkovic (SRB - Atromitos)0   (180')
 171.Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)0   (180')
 172.Salahat Agayev (AZE - FK Neftchi)0   (180')
 173.Dénes Dibusz (HUN - Ferencvaros)0   (180')
 174.Filip Gacevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)0   (180')
 175.Giorgi Makaridze (GEO - Rio Ave)0   (180')
 176.Daniel Bozinovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)0   (180')
 177.Brian Neeson (NIR - Cliftonville)0   (180')
 178.Henry Bonello (MLT - Valletta)0   (180')
 179.Kristijan Naumovski (MKD - Birkirkara)0   (180')
 180.Sean O'Neill (NIR - Crusaders)0   (180')
 181.Alban Hoxha (ALB - Partizani)0   (180')
 182.Edvan Bakaj (ALB - Drita)0   (180')
 183.Joe Lewis (ENG - Aberdeen)0   (180')
 184.Milan Mijatovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)0   (180')
 185.Florin Nita (ROM - Sparta Prague)0   (180')
 186.Sergei Lepmets (EST - Levadia Maardu)0   (180')
 187.Mario Felgueiras (POR - Anorthosis Famagusta)0   (180')
 188.Manuel Soler (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)0   (180')
 189.Sergey Pogorili (UKR - Samtredia)0   (180')
 190.Kamran Agayev (AZE - Inter Baku)0   (180')
 191.Luka Bilobrk (BIH - Široki Brijeg)0   (180')
 192.Vladimir Livsit (MDA - FC Zaria)0   (180')
 193.Gianluca Vivan (ITA - La Fiorita Montegiardino)0   (180')
 194.John Danby (ENG - Connah's Quay)0   (180')
 195.Mika Hilander (FIN - Ilves)0   (180')
 196.Javi Munoz (ESP - Europa FC)0   (180')
 197.Andreas Isaksson (SWE - Djurgårdens)0   (180')
 198.Gerard Doherty (IRL - Derry City)0   (180')
 199.Artur Kotenko (EST - Trans Narva)0   (180')
 200.Mark McNulty (IRL - Cork City)0   (180')
 201.Arkadiusz Malarz (POL - Legia Warsaw)0   (180')
 202.David Goresh (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (180')
 203.Christopher Johns (NIR - Luftetari)0   (270')
 204.Jesse Joronen (FIN - Copenhagen)0   (270')
 205.Rustam Khudzhamov (UKR - Illichivets)0   (270')
 206.Antonio Soldo (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (316')
 207.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
 208.Marko Malenica (CRO - Osijek)0   (360')
 209.Kristian Joensen (FRO - Klaksvik)0   (360')
 210.Steve Sultana (MLT - Balzan FC)0   (360')
 211.Jesus Coca (ESP - UE Engordany)0   (360')
 212.Paul Harrison (ENG - TNS)0   (360')
 213.Eduardo aka Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho (POR - Vitesse)0   (360')
 214.Jonathan Joubert (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (360')
 215.Adam Bogdan (HUN - Hibernian)0   (450')


To receive a clean sheet, the goalkeeper has to play the whole game. The first figure is the number of clean sheets ; the second one is the number of minutes played by the goalkeeper (it's also the first tie-breaker, the second one being the age of the player).

Table by country

Germany
 1.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)1   (180')
 2.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
England
 1.Joe Hart (ENG - Burnley)2   (180')
 2.Joe Lewis (ENG - Aberdeen)0   (180')
 3.John Danby (ENG - Connah's Quay)0   (180')
 4.Paul Harrison (ENG - TNS)0   (360')
Belgium
 1.Colin Coosemans (BEL - Ghent)1   (90')
 2.Nordin Jackers (BEL - Genk)1   (180')
Spain
 1.Tono (ESP - AEK Larnaca)4   (360')
 2.Eloy Cassals (ESP - Santa Coloma)1   (180')
 3.Sergio Rico (ESP - Sevilla)0   (90')
 4.Jose Romero (ESP - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 5.Manuel Soler (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)0   (180')
 6.Javi Munoz (ESP - Europa FC)0   (180')
 7.Jesus Coca (ESP - UE Engordany)0   (360')
France
 1.Thomas Hym (FRA - CS Fola Esch)2   (270')
 2.Sebastian Flauss (FRA - Niederkorn)2   (540')
 3.Romain Ruffier (FRA - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)1   (180')
 4.Benoît Costil (FRA - Bordeaux)1   (360')
Italy
 1.Pierluigi Gollini (ITA - Atalanta)1   (180')
 2.Giorgio Pizzolato (ITA - Tre Fiori)1   (360')
 3.Mirko Pigliacelli (ITA - CS Universitatea Craiova)0   (180')
 4.Gianluca Vivan (ITA - La Fiorita Montegiardino)0   (180')
Netherlands
 1.Boy Waterman (NED - Apoel Nicosia)1   (360')
 2.Justin Bijlow (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 3.Kenneth Vermeer (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 4.Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)0   (180')
Argentina
 1.Jorge Emanuel Broun (ARG - Ludogorets)0   (90')
 2.Nicolas Ratti (ARG - Sant Julia)0   (180')
Brazil
 1.Renan (BRA - Ludogorets)1   (90')
 2.Rodrigo Josviaki (BRA - Stumbras Kaunas)1   (180')
 3.Luis Felipe (BRA - Zorya)0   (158')
 4.Matheus (BRA - Braga)0   (180')
Croatia
 1.Ivan Kardum (CRO - Suduva)2   (180')
 2.Josip Posavec (CRO - Hajduk Split)2   (270')
 3.Marin Ljubic (CRO - Hajduk Split)0   (90')
 4.Marko Maric (CRO - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 5.Lovre Kalinic (CRO - Ghent)0   (90')
 6.Simon Sluga (CRO - Rijeka)0   (180')
 7.Marko Malenica (CRO - Osijek)0   (360')
Denmark
 1.Stephan Andersen (DEN - Copenhagen)3   (270')
 2.Nicolai Larsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)3   (540')
 3.Jesper Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)1   (180')
 4.Anders Lindegaard (DEN - Burnley)0   (167')
Scotland
 1.Allan McGregor (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)4   (540')
 2.Ross Laidlaw (SCO - Hibernian)1   (90')
Ireland
 1.Gary Rogers (IRL - Dundalk)2   (360')
 2.Gavin Bazunu (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)0   (180')
 3.Gerard Doherty (IRL - Derry City)0   (180')
 4.Mark McNulty (IRL - Cork City)0   (180')
Portugal
 1.Bruno Vale (POR - Apollon Limassol)2   (540')
 2.Mario Felgueiras (POR - Anorthosis Famagusta)0   (180')
 3.Eduardo aka Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho (POR - Vitesse)0   (360')
Russia
 1.Aleksandr Vasyutin (RUS - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 2.Evgeni Kobozev (RUS - Pyunik)1   (226')
 3.Aleksandr Belenov (RUS - Ufa)1   (360')
 4.Andrey Lunev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 5.Yuri Lodygin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 6.Maxim Rudakov (RUS - HJK)0   (180')
Serbia
 1.Predrag Rajkovic (SRB - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)3   (540')
 2.Ognjen Cancarevic (SRB - Alashkert FC)2   (360')
 3.Mladen Zivkovic (SRB - Nis)2   (360')
 4.Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)2   (450')
 5.Nikola Peric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)2   (540')
 6.Filip Kljajic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)1   (90')
 7.Filip Pajovic (SRB - Ujpest)1   (360')
 8.Bojan Pavlovic (SRB - Sarajevo)1   (360')
 9.Nikola Mirkovic (SRB - Atromitos)0   (180')
Sweden
 1.Andreas Linde (SWE - Molde)4   (540')
 2.Peter Abrahamsson (SWE - Haecken)1   (270')
 3.Oscar Linner (SWE - AIK)1   (360')
 4.Andreas Isaksson (SWE - Djurgårdens)0   (180')
Switzerland
 1.Jonas Omlin (SWI - Basel)2   (180')
 2.Andreas Hirzel (SWI - Vaduz)1   (360')
 3.Hrvoje Bukovski (SWI - Luftetari)0   (136')
 4.Yvon Mvogo (SWI - Leipzig)0   (180')
 5.Mirko Salvi (SWI - Luzern)0   (180')
Czech Republic
 1.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)3   (270')
 2.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (180')
 3.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
Albania
 1.Etrit Berisha (ALB - Atalanta)1   (180')
 2.Gentian Selmani (ALB - Laci)1   (360')
 3.Stivi Frasheri (ALB - Kukesi)0   (90')
 4.Alban Hoxha (ALB - Partizani)0   (180')
 5.Edvan Bakaj (ALB - Drita)0   (180')
Armenia
 1.Anatoly Ayvazov (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 2.Aram Hayrapetyan (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 3.Grigor Meliksetyan (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 4.Gevorg Kasparov (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 5.Arsen Beglaryan (ARM - Liepaja)0   (180')
Austria
 1.Richard Strebinger (AUT - Rapid Wien)1   (180')
 2.Alexander Schlager (AUT - LASK Linz)1   (360')
 3.Tobias Schuetzenauer (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 4.Andreas Leitner (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 5.Manuel Kuttin (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 6.Joerg Siebenhandl (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 7.Dejan Stojanovic (AUT - Sint-Gall)0   (180')
Azerbaijan
 1.Salahat Agayev (AZE - FK Neftchi)0   (180')
 2.Kamran Agayev (AZE - Inter Baku)0   (180')
Belarus
 1.Andrey Gorbunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)2   (450')
 2.Aleksandr Gutor (BLR - Dinamo Brest)1   (270')
 3.Andrey Klimovich (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)1   (360')
 4.Sergei Ignatovich (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)0   (90')
 5.Pavel Pavlyuchenko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)0   (90')
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Dino Hamzic (BIH - Chikhura)2   (360')
 2.Vedran Kjosevski (BIH - Zeljeznicar)1   (360')
 3.Jasmin Buric (BIH - Lech Poznan)1   (450')
 4.Luka Bilobrk (BIH - Široki Brijeg)0   (180')
 5.Antonio Soldo (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (316')
Bulgaria
 1.Georgi Petkov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)1   (180')
 2.Bozhidar Mitrev (BUL - Levski Sofia)0   (135')
Estonia
 1.Pavel Londak (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)1   (90')
 2.Mait Toom (EST - Flora Tallinn)1   (180')
 3.Matvei Igonen (EST - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 4.Vitali Teles (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)0   (90')
 5.Sergei Lepmets (EST - Levadia Maardu)0   (180')
 6.Artur Kotenko (EST - Trans Narva)0   (180')
Finland
 1.Oskari Forsman (FIN - FC Lahti)1   (90')
 2.Otso Virtanen (FIN - KuPS)0   (180')
 3.Mika Hilander (FIN - Ilves)0   (180')
 4.Jesse Joronen (FIN - Copenhagen)0   (270')
Georgia
 1.Roin Kvaskhvadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)2   (360')
 2.Zauri Makharadze (GEO - Zorya)0   (23')
 3.Demetre Buliskeria (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)0   (180')
 4.Giorgi Makaridze (GEO - Rio Ave)0   (180')
Greece
 1.Andreas Gianniotis (GRE - Olympiakos)1   (180')
 2.Antonis Stergiakis (GRE - Slavia Sofia)0   (180')
 3.Georgios Athanasiadis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)0   (180')
Hungary
 1.David Grof (HUN - Budapest Honved)2   (360')
 2.Péter Gulácsi (HUN - Leipzig)1   (90')
 3.Dénes Dibusz (HUN - Ferencvaros)0   (180')
 4.Adam Bogdan (HUN - Hibernian)0   (450')
Faroe Islands
 1.Gunnar Nielsen (FRO - Hafnarfjördur)2   (360')
 2.Roi Moerk Hentze (FRO - B36 Torshavn)1   (450')
 3.Eli Joensen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 4.Trygvi Askham (FRO - B36 Torshavn)0   (90')
 5.Tordur Thomsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 6.Elias Rasmussen (FRO - Vikingur)0   (180')
 7.Kristian Joensen (FRO - Klaksvik)0   (360')
Northern Ireland
 1.Jonathan Tuffey (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 2.James Taylor (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 3.Brian Neeson (NIR - Cliftonville)0   (180')
 4.Sean O'Neill (NIR - Crusaders)0   (180')
 5.Christopher Johns (NIR - Luftetari)0   (270')
Iceland
 1.Anton Ari Einarsson (ISL - Valur)1   (360')
 2.Haraldur Bjoernsson (ISL - Stjarnan)1   (360')
 3.Halldor Pall Geirsson (ISL - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)0   (180')
Israel
 1.Itamar Nitzan (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)1   (180')
 2.David Goresh (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (180')
Kazakhstan
 1.Vladmir Plotnikov (KAZ - Kairat)2   (450')
 2.Nikita Kalmykov (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)1   (180')
 3.Stas Pokatilov (KAZ - Kairat)0   (90')
Latvia
 1.Jevgenijs Nerugals (LAT - FK Spartaks)2   (270')
 2.Marcis Melecis (LAT - FK Spartaks)1   (90')
 3.Roberts Ozols (LAT - Riga FC)1   (180')
 4.Maxim Uvarenko (LAT - Ventspils)1   (360')
Lithuania
 1.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Traku FK)3   (630')
 2.Vytautas Cerniauskas (LTU - PFC CSKA-Sofia)2   (540')
 3.Giedrius Arlauskis (LTU - Cluj)1   (90')
 4.Ernestas Setkus (LTU - Hapoel Haifa)1   (360')
 5.Dziugas Bartkus (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)1   (540')
Luxembourg
 1.Emmanuel Tomas Cabral (LUX - CS Fola Esch)0   (90')
 2.Jonathan Joubert (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (360')
Macedonia
 1.Suat Zendeli (MKD - Shkupi Skopje)1   (180')
 2.Damjan Siskovski (MKD - FC Lahti)0   (90')
 3.Filip Gacevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)0   (180')
 4.Daniel Bozinovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)0   (180')
 5.Kristijan Naumovski (MKD - Birkirkara)0   (180')
Malta
 1.Justin Haber (MLT - Gzira United)1   (270')
 2.Anthony Curmi (MLT - Gzira United)0   (90')
 3.Henry Bonello (MLT - Valletta)0   (180')
 4.Steve Sultana (MLT - Balzan FC)0   (360')
Moldova
 1.Sergei Pascenco (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)1   (180')
 2.Radu Mitu (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)0   (180')
 3.Dumitru Celeadnic (MDA - CS Petrocub)0   (180')
 4.Vladimir Livsit (MDA - FC Zaria)0   (180')
Montenegro
 1.Andrija Dragojevic (MNE - Pyunik)2   (315')
 2.Damir Ljuljanovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)1   (180')
 3.Vladan Giljen (MNE - Sutjeska)1   (180')
 4.Vuk Radovic (MNE - Rudar Pljevlja)0   (180')
 5.Milan Mijatovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)0   (180')
Norway
 1.Andre Hansen (NOR - Rosenborg)2   (180')
 2.Aslak Falch (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 3.Jonathan Rasheed (NOR - Haecken)0   (90')
Wales
 1.Ashley Morris (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)1   (270')
Poland
 1.Tomasz Loska (POL - Gornik Zabrze)1   (360')
 2.Arkadiusz Malarz (POL - Legia Warsaw)0   (180')
Romania
 1.Cristian Balgradean (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)3   (360')
 2.Valentin Cojocaru (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)2   (360')
 3.Cosmin Andrei Vatca (ROM - Cluj)1   (90')
 4.Florin Nita (ROM - Sparta Prague)0   (180')
San Marino
 1.Filippo Giannelli (SMR - Folgore)0   (180')
Slovakia
 1.Igor Semrinec (SVK - Trencin)3   (540')
 2.Michal Sulla (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)1   (360')
 3.Marian Kelemen (SVK - Jagiellonia Bialystok)1   (360')
 4.Martin Polacek (SVK - Levski Sofia)0   (45')
 5.Matus Putnocky (SVK - Lech Poznan)0   (90')
 6.Dominik Greif (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)0   (180')
Slovenia
 1.Jasmin Handanovic (SLO - Maribor)5   (540')
 2.Marko Pridigar (SLO - Velenje)2   (270')
 3.Aljaz Ivacic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)1   (270')
 4.Dejan Milic (SLO - Domzale)1   (360')
 5.Anze Malnar (SLO - Velenje)0   (90')
 6.Nejc Vidmar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)0   (90')
Turkey
 1.Tolga Zengin (TUR - Besiktas)3   (360')
 2.Mert Gunok (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)1   (180')
Ukraine
 1.Dmytro Nepogodov (UKR - Tobol Kostanay)2   (360')
 2.Dmitriy Bezotosnyi (UKR - FK Qabala)1   (180')
 3.Evgen Galchuk (UKR - Illichivets)0   (90')
 4.Sergey Pogorili (UKR - Samtredia)0   (180')
 5.Rustam Khudzhamov (UKR - Illichivets)0   (270')
Australia
 1.Danny Vukovic (AUS - Genk)1   (180')
Gibraltar
 1.Jamie Robba (GIB - St Joseph's)0   (90')
Kosovo
 1.Visar Bekaj (KOS - FC Prishtina)3   (360')
 2.Faton Maloku (KOS - Kukesi)1   (90')
Czechoslovakia
 1.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)3   (270')
 2.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (180')
 3.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
Germany
 1.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)1   (180')
 2.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')