Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)15 
 2.Garry Rodrigues (CPV - Galatasaray)10 
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Alanyaspor)10 
 4.Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 7.Pablo Batalla (ARG - Bursaspor)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 10.Junior Caicara (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ilhan Depe (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 Anderson Talisca (BRA - Besiktas)
 Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)
 18.Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Mariano (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Soner Aydogdu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Aminu Umar (NGA - Osmanlispor)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Dame N'Doye (SEN - Trabzonspor)
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Strahil Popov (BUL - Kasimpasa)
 Bernard Mensah (GHA - Kasimpasa)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)
 32.Yusuf Erdogan (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Serdar Gurler (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Sabri Sarioglu (TUR - Goztepe)
 Ryan Mendes Da Graça (CPV - Kayseri)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Juraj Kucka (SVK - Trabzonspor)
 Eljero Elia (NED - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Bafetimbi Gomis (FRA - Galatasaray)
 Aytac Kara (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 43.Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 Aly Cissokho (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Gohi Bi Cyriac (CIV - Sivasspor)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)
 Gaël Clichy (FRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Ziya Erdal (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Adriano Correia (BRA - Besiktas)
 Markus Neumayr (GER - Kasimpasa)
 Sakib Aytac (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Samuel Eto'o (CMR - Konyaspor)
 Guray Vural (TUR - Kayseri)
 57.Ahmet Ilhan Ozek (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Marko Milinkovic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Tolgay Arslan (GER - Besiktas)
 Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Milos Kosanovic (SRB - Goztepe)
 Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 Emanuel Dening (ARG - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Deniz Kadah (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Giannis Maniatis (GRE - Alanyaspor)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Mugdat Celik (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Yuto Nagatomo (JPN - Galatasaray)
 Josué (POR - Osmanlispor)
 Ezequiel Scarione (ARG - Goztepe)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Paulo Henrique (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 Olcan Adin (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ismail Köybasi (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Adis Jahovic (MKD - Goztepe)
 Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Mauricio Isla (CHL - Fenerbahce)
 Stéphane Badji (SEN - Kayseri)
 Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Tortol Lumanza (BEL - Osmanlispor)
 David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 Mehmet Topal (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 91.Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 Volkan Sen (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Adrien Regattin (FRA - Osmanlispor)
 Bilal Kisa (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Lucas Villafanez (ARG - Alanyaspor)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Genclerbirligi)
 Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
 Danilo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Petar Skuletic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 Vincent Janssen (NED - Fenerbahce)
 Fabián Castillo (COL - Trabzonspor)
 Aatif Chahechouhe (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 Ali Turan (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Robinho (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Luis Ezequiel Ibáñez (ARG - Karabukspor)
 Daniel Larsson (SWE - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Stéphane Sessegnon (BEN - Genclerbirligi)
 Diallo Guidileye (MTN - Genclerbirligi)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ugur Ciftci (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 Aziz Behich (AUS - Bursaspor)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 Jirès Ekoko (COD - Bursaspor)
 Gabriel Torje (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Kadu (BRA - Goztepe)
 Taha Yalciner (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Adama Traore (CIV - Goztepe)
 Mehdi Bourabia (FRA - Konyaspor)
 Ozan Tufan (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Olivier Veigneau (FRA - Kasimpasa)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Galatasaray)
 Nacer Barazite (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Eray Ataseven (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Bogdan Stancu (ROM - Bursaspor)
 Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
 Eren Albayrak (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (CMR - Kayseri)
 Okay Yokuslu (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Mikel Agu (NGA - Bursaspor)
 136.Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
 Bugra Cagiran (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Issam Chebake (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Issiar Dia (SEN - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Emanuel Mas (ARG - Trabzonspor)
 Ugur Ucar (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Necip Uysal (TUR - Besiktas)
 Selim Ay (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Alparslan Erdem (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Serginho (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Adam Staahl (SWE - Karabukspor)
 Mehmet Batdal (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Tugay Kacar (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Haydar Yilmaz (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Elderson Echiéjilé (NGA - Sivasspor)
 Hervé Kage (COD - Karabukspor)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Cenk Tosun (TUR - Besiktas)
 Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Dzon Delarge (CGO - Bursaspor)
 Cristian Tanase (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Yekta Kurtulus (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Musa Cagiran (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Baris Yardimci (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Henri Saivet (SEN - Sivasspor)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Kayseri)
 Selcuk Inan (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Filipe Augusto (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Osmanlispor)
 Aykut Ceviker (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Fernandao (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Demba Ba (SEN - Goztepe)
 Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
 William (BRA - Kayseri)
 Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Kayseri)
 Murat Yildirim (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Galip Guzel (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Gheorghe Grozav (ROM - Bursaspor)
 Tiago Pinto (POR - Osmanlispor)
 Vedat Bora (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Auremir (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Arda Turan (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ugurcan Cakir (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Dusko Tosic (SRB - Besiktas)
 Gökhan Inler (SWI - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Antalyaspor)
 Joshua John (NED - Bursaspor)
 Mustafa Yumlu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Isaac Sackey (GHA - Alanyaspor)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Michael Pereira (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Oleksandr Kucher (UKR - Kayseri)
 Jason Denayer (BEL - Galatasaray)
 Ricardo Faty (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Gary Medel (CHL - Besiktas)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Cristóbal Jorquera (CHL - Bursaspor)
 Jailton Paraiba (BRA - Genclerbirligi)
 Samir Nasri (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Tiago Lopes (POR - Kayseri)
 Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Sener Özbayrakli (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 José Sosa (ARG - Trabzonspor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sergey Politevich (BLR - Genclerbirligi)
 Ryan Donk (NED - Galatasaray)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Iasmin Latovlevici (ROM - Galatasaray)
 Abdul Khalili (SWE - Genclerbirligi)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Aleksandar Scekic (MNE - Genclerbirligi)
 Ahmet Oguz (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Erkan Kas (TUR - Kayseri)
 Ferhat Oztorun (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Tokelo Rantie (RSA - Genclerbirligi)
 Miguel Lopes (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Rémy Riou (FRA - Alanyaspor)
 Leandrinho (BRA - Karabukspor)
 Emmanuel Agyemang Badu (GHA - Bursaspor)
 Atila Turan (TUR - Kayseri)
 Yoan Gouffran (FRA - Goztepe)
 Charles (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Titi (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Milan Jevtovic (SRB - Antalyaspor)
 Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Tunay Torun (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Genclerbirligi)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Markus Neumayr (GER - Kasimpasa)
 2.Tolgay Arslan (GER - Besiktas)
 3.Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Belgium
 1.Tortol Lumanza (BEL - Osmanlispor)
 2.Jason Denayer (BEL - Galatasaray)
Canada
 1.Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
Spain
 1.Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 2.Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
France
 1.Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 2.Bafetimbi Gomis (FRA - Galatasaray)
 3.Aly Cissokho (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Gaël Clichy (FRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 5.Mehdi Bourabia (FRA - Konyaspor)
 Olivier Veigneau (FRA - Kasimpasa)
 Adrien Regattin (FRA - Osmanlispor)
 8.Samir Nasri (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Michael Pereira (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Yoan Gouffran (FRA - Goztepe)
 Rémy Riou (FRA - Alanyaspor)
Italy
 1.Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Netherlands
 1.Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 2.Eljero Elia (NED - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Nacer Barazite (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Genclerbirligi)
 Vincent Janssen (NED - Fenerbahce)
 6.Joshua John (NED - Bursaspor)
 Ryan Donk (NED - Galatasaray)
Argentina
 1.Pablo Batalla (ARG - Bursaspor)
 2.Ezequiel Scarione (ARG - Goztepe)
 Emanuel Dening (ARG - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Lucas Villafanez (ARG - Alanyaspor)
 Luis Ezequiel Ibáñez (ARG - Karabukspor)
 6.José Sosa (ARG - Trabzonspor)
 Emanuel Mas (ARG - Trabzonspor)
Brazil
 1.Anderson Talisca (BRA - Besiktas)
 Junior Caicara (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Mariano (BRA - Galatasaray)
 5.Adriano Correia (BRA - Besiktas)
 6.Paulo Henrique (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 10.Kadu (BRA - Goztepe)
 Danilo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Robinho (BRA - Sivasspor)
 13.Jailton Paraiba (BRA - Genclerbirligi)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Leandrinho (BRA - Karabukspor)
 Charles (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Titi (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Serginho (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Kayseri)
 William (BRA - Kayseri)
 Auremir (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Fernandao (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Filipe Augusto (BRA - Alanyaspor)
Cameroon
 1.Samuel Eto'o (CMR - Konyaspor)
 2.Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (CMR - Kayseri)
Colombia
 1.Fabián Castillo (COL - Trabzonspor)
Ghana
 1.Bernard Mensah (GHA - Kasimpasa)
 2.Isaac Sackey (GHA - Alanyaspor)
 Emmanuel Agyemang Badu (GHA - Bursaspor)
Morocco
 1.Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 3.Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Aatif Chahechouhe (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 5.Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Antalyaspor)
 Issam Chebake (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Nigeria
 1.Aminu Umar (NGA - Osmanlispor)
 2.Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 Mikel Agu (NGA - Bursaspor)
 4.Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Elderson Echiéjilé (NGA - Sivasspor)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 3.Josué (POR - Osmanlispor)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 5.Tiago Lopes (POR - Kayseri)
 Miguel Lopes (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Tiago Pinto (POR - Osmanlispor)
Serbia
 1.Marko Milinkovic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 Milos Kosanovic (SRB - Goztepe)
 3.Petar Skuletic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 4.Dusko Tosic (SRB - Besiktas)
 Milan Jevtovic (SRB - Antalyaspor)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Kayseri)
Sweden
 1.Daniel Larsson (SWE - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 2.Abdul Khalili (SWE - Genclerbirligi)
 Adam Staahl (SWE - Karabukspor)
Switzerland
 1.Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 2.Gökhan Inler (SWI - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Czech Republic
 1.David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
Albania
 1.Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Osmanlispor)
Belarus
 1.Sergey Politevich (BLR - Genclerbirligi)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)15 
 2.Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
Bulgaria
 1.Strahil Popov (BUL - Kasimpasa)
Greece
 1.Giannis Maniatis (GRE - Alanyaspor)
Macedonia
 1.Adis Jahovic (MKD - Goztepe)
Montenegro
 1.Aleksandar Scekic (MNE - Genclerbirligi)
Norway
 1.Martin Linnes (NOR - Galatasaray)
Romania
 1.Gabriel Torje (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Bogdan Stancu (ROM - Bursaspor)
 3.Iasmin Latovlevici (ROM - Galatasaray)
 Cristian Tanase (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Gheorghe Grozav (ROM - Bursaspor)
Slovakia
 1.Juraj Kucka (SVK - Trabzonspor)
Slovenia
 1.Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
Turkey
 1.Emre Akbaba (TUR - Alanyaspor)10 
 2.Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Ilhan Depe (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 6.Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Soner Aydogdu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 10.Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Aytac Kara (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Serdar Gurler (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Yusuf Erdogan (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Sabri Sarioglu (TUR - Goztepe)
 17.Ziya Erdal (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Sakib Aytac (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Guray Vural (TUR - Kayseri)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 22.Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 Olcan Adin (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Mehmet Topal (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Ismail Köybasi (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Mugdat Celik (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ahmet Ilhan Ozek (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Deniz Kadah (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 34.Taha Yalciner (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Ozan Tufan (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Okay Yokuslu (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Eren Albayrak (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Eray Ataseven (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Ugur Ciftci (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Bilal Kisa (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Volkan Sen (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ali Turan (TUR - Konyaspor)
 47.Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Sener Özbayrakli (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Mustafa Yumlu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Atila Turan (TUR - Kayseri)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Tunay Torun (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Ferhat Oztorun (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Erkan Kas (TUR - Kayseri)
 Ahmet Oguz (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Haydar Yilmaz (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Tugay Kacar (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Mehmet Batdal (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Cenk Tosun (TUR - Besiktas)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Bugra Cagiran (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugur Ucar (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Alparslan Erdem (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Selim Ay (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Necip Uysal (TUR - Besiktas)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Galip Guzel (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Murat Yildirim (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugurcan Cakir (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Arda Turan (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Vedat Bora (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Baris Yardimci (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Musa Cagiran (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Yekta Kurtulus (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Selcuk Inan (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Aykut Ceviker (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Ukraine
 1.Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 2.Oleksandr Kucher (UKR - Kayseri)
Chile
 1.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)
 2.Mauricio Isla (CHL - Fenerbahce)
 3.Gary Medel (CHL - Besiktas)
 Cristóbal Jorquera (CHL - Bursaspor)
Ecuador
 1.Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
South Africa
 1.Tokelo Rantie (RSA - Genclerbirligi)
Algeria
 1.Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
Benin
 1.Stéphane Sessegnon (BEN - Genclerbirligi)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Garry Rodrigues (CPV - Galatasaray)10 
 2.Ryan Mendes Da Graça (CPV - Kayseri)
Congo
 1.Dzon Delarge (CGO - Bursaspor)
Ivory Coast
 1.Gohi Bi Cyriac (CIV - Sivasspor)
 Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)
 3.Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 4.Adama Traore (CIV - Goztepe)
Egypt
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)
Gabon
 1.Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
Guinea
 1.Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
Mauritania
 1.Diallo Guidileye (MTN - Genclerbirligi)
Congo DR
 1.Jirès Ekoko (COD - Bursaspor)
 2.Hervé Kage (COD - Karabukspor)
Senegal
 1.Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)
 2.Dame N'Doye (SEN - Trabzonspor)
 3.Stéphane Badji (SEN - Kayseri)
 Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 5.Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)
 6.Ricardo Faty (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Issiar Dia (SEN - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Demba Ba (SEN - Goztepe)
 Henri Saivet (SEN - Sivasspor)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Australia
 1.Aziz Behich (AUS - Bursaspor)
Japan
 1.Yuto Nagatomo (JPN - Galatasaray)
Kosovo
 1.Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
Czechoslovakia
 1.David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
Germany
 1.Markus Neumayr (GER - Kasimpasa)
 2.Tolgay Arslan (GER - Besiktas)
 3.Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
DR Congo
 1.Jirès Ekoko (COD - Bursaspor)
 2.Hervé Kage (COD - Karabukspor)