Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Russian Premier League
 1.Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz (TUR - Rubin Kazan)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Kirill Kombarov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Alan Dzagoev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 8.Aleksey Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Anton Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (RUS - Ufa)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Bebars Natcho (ISR - CSKA Moscow)
 Alexandr Tashaev (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 15.Arsen Khubulov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (BUL - Ural)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergei Petrov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (RUS - Ufa)
 Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
 Cristian Noboa (ECU - Rubin Kazan)
 Timofei Kalachev (BLR - Rostov)
 Ivan Markelov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Jefferson Farfán (PER - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Manuel Fernandes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 27.Oleg Danchenko (UKR - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Vladislav Nikiforov (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Magomed Ozdoev (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Othman El Kabir (NED - Ural)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
 Evgeny Chernov (RUS - Tosno)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Odise Roshi (ALB - Grozny)
 Dmitri Kombarov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Vitinho (BRA - CSKA Moscow)
 Pontus Wernbloom (SWE - CSKA Moscow)
 Denys Kulakov (UKR - Ural)
 Vladimir Iljin (RUS - Ural)
 Mario Fernandes (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Spartak Moscow)
 Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Rade Dugalic (SRB - Tosno)
 Fedor Chalov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 46.Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 Igor Gorbatenko (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Domenico Criscito (ITA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Andreas Granqvist (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Vladislav Ignatiev (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Víctor Álvarez (ESP - Arsenal Tula)
 Denis Glushakov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Andrey Semenov (RUS - Grozny)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Sysuev (RUS - Ufa)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Nuno Rocha (CPV - Tosno)
 Reziuan Mirzov (RUS - Tosno)
 Mikhail Lysov (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Tosno)
 Mijo Caktas (CRO - Rubin Kazan)
 Ahmed Musa (NGA - CSKA Moscow)
 Samba Sow (MLI - Dinamo Moscow)
 Yuri Gazinskiy (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Aleksandr Golovin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Wanderson (BRA - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Evans Kangwa (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
 Ravanelli (BRA - Grozny)
 Fatos Beciraj (MNE - Dinamo Moscow)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Sergey Tkachev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Darko Bodul (BIH - Amkar)
 Vagiz Galiulin (UZB - Tosno)
 Igor Armas (MDA - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ismael Silva Lima (BRA - Grozny)
 82.Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Goran Causic (SRB - Arsenal Tula)
 Giya Grigalava (GEO - Arsenal Tula)
 Sergei Ignashevich (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Emanuel Mammana (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Zaur Sadaev (RUS - Grozny)
 Ivelin Popov (BUL - Rubin Kazan)
 Georgi Shchennikov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Alejandro Barbaro (ARG - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Wilker Angel (VEN - Grozny)
 Georgi Milanov (BUL - CSKA Moscow)
 Kirill Nababkin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Saeid Ezzatollahi (IRN - Amkar)
 Roman Shishkin (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Paul Viorel Anton (ROM - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (ISL - Rostov)
 Konstantin Kuchaev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Fedor Kudryashov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Varazdat Haroyan (ARM - Ural)
 Sofiane Hanni (ALG - Spartak Moscow)
 Kirill Panchenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Rostov)
 Ivan Melnikov (RUS - Amkar)
 Petar Zanev (BUL - Amkar)
 Igor Kalinin (UKR - Krasnodar)
 Aleksandr Samedov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Ivan Ignatyev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Andrey Egorychev (RUS - Ural)
 Janusz Gol (POL - Amkar)
 Juan Lescano (ARG - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mihail Aleksandrov (BUL - Arsenal Tula)
 Giorgi Chanturia (GEO - Ural)
 Yuri Bavin (RUS - Ural)
 Alexander Troshechkin (RUS - Tosno)
 Ivan Temnikov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Maxime Lestienne (BEL - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksey Ionov (RUS - Rostov)
 Magomed Mitrishev (RUS - Grozny)
 Anri Khagush (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Vladimir Dyadyun (RUS - Rostov)
 Mario Pasalic (CRO - Spartak Moscow)
 Bekim Balaj (ALB - Grozny)
 Aleksandr Martynovich (BLR - Krasnodar)
 Khasan Mamtov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Sergey Ryzhikov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Milad Mohammadi (IRN - Grozny)
 Ruslan Koryan (ARM - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alexander Zotov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Azamat Zaseev (RUS - Ufa)
 Igor Shevchenko (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Karasyov (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Zan Majer (SLO - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Bukharov (RUS - Rostov)
 Marko Poletanovic (SRB - Tosno)
 Aubin Bacuev (RUS - Grozny)
 Anton Sosnin (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Konstantin Savichev (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Cristian Ramirez (ECU - Krasnodar)
 Evgeni Markov (RUS - Tosno)
 Aleksandr Dimidko (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Evgeni Balyajkin (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alexei Evseev (RUS - Ural)
 Pedro Rocha (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Giorgi Navalovski (GEO - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Matías Kranevitter (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergey Sukharev (RUS - Tosno)
 Alexandru Gatcan (MDA - Rostov)
 Stanislav Prokofyev (RUS - Amkar)
 Guram Tetrashvili (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
Belgium
 1.Maxime Lestienne (BEL - Rubin Kazan)
Spain
 1.Víctor Álvarez (ESP - Arsenal Tula)
Italy
 1.Domenico Criscito (ITA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
Netherlands
 1.Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 2.Othman El Kabir (NED - Ural)
Argentina
 1.Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 2.Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 3.Matías Kranevitter (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Alejandro Barbaro (ARG - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Emanuel Mammana (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Juan Lescano (ARG - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Brazil
 1.Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 2.Vitinho (BRA - CSKA Moscow)
 3.Wanderson (BRA - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ismael Silva Lima (BRA - Grozny)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Ravanelli (BRA - Grozny)
 7.Pedro Rocha (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
Croatia
 1.Mijo Caktas (CRO - Rubin Kazan)
 2.Mario Pasalic (CRO - Spartak Moscow)
Nigeria
 1.Ahmed Musa (NGA - CSKA Moscow)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
Portugal
 1.Manuel Fernandes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
Russia
 1.Alan Dzagoev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Kirill Kombarov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 3.Alexandr Tashaev (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (RUS - Ufa)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Aleksey Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Anton Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 8.Ivan Markelov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Sergei Petrov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Arsen Khubulov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (RUS - Ufa)
 12.Vladimir Iljin (RUS - Ural)
 Mario Fernandes (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Fedor Chalov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Magomed Ozdoev (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Dmitri Kombarov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Vladislav Nikiforov (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Evgeny Chernov (RUS - Tosno)
 21.Aleksandr Golovin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Yuri Gazinskiy (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Tosno)
 Sergey Tkachev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Vladislav Ignatiev (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Igor Gorbatenko (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Reziuan Mirzov (RUS - Tosno)
 Mikhail Lysov (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Denis Glushakov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Andrey Semenov (RUS - Grozny)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Sysuev (RUS - Ufa)
 39.Sergey Ryzhikov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Pavel Karasyov (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Khasan Mamtov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Igor Shevchenko (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Azamat Zaseev (RUS - Ufa)
 Alexander Zotov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Vladimir Dyadyun (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksey Ionov (RUS - Rostov)
 Magomed Mitrishev (RUS - Grozny)
 Anri Khagush (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Alexei Evseev (RUS - Ural)
 Sergey Sukharev (RUS - Tosno)
 Guram Tetrashvili (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Stanislav Prokofyev (RUS - Amkar)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Evgeni Balyajkin (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Anton Sosnin (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aubin Bacuev (RUS - Grozny)
 Konstantin Savichev (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Aleksandr Dimidko (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Evgeni Markov (RUS - Tosno)
 Aleksandr Bukharov (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Samedov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Kirill Nababkin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Roman Shishkin (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Georgi Shchennikov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergei Ignashevich (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Zaur Sadaev (RUS - Grozny)
 Konstantin Kuchaev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Fedor Kudryashov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Andrey Egorychev (RUS - Ural)
 Alexander Troshechkin (RUS - Tosno)
 Yuri Bavin (RUS - Ural)
 Ivan Ignatyev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Kirill Panchenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Rostov)
 Ivan Melnikov (RUS - Amkar)
 Ivan Temnikov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
Serbia
 1.Rade Dugalic (SRB - Tosno)
 2.Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Marko Poletanovic (SRB - Tosno)
 Goran Causic (SRB - Arsenal Tula)
Sweden
 1.Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 2.Pontus Wernbloom (SWE - CSKA Moscow)
 3.Andreas Granqvist (SWE - Krasnodar)
Uruguay
 1.Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
Albania
 1.Odise Roshi (ALB - Grozny)
 2.Bekim Balaj (ALB - Grozny)
Armenia
 1.Ruslan Koryan (ARM - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Varazdat Haroyan (ARM - Ural)
Belarus
 1.Timofei Kalachev (BLR - Rostov)
 2.Aleksandr Martynovich (BLR - Krasnodar)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Darko Bodul (BIH - Amkar)
Bulgaria
 1.Nikolay Dimitrov (BUL - Ural)
 2.Georgi Milanov (BUL - CSKA Moscow)
 Ivelin Popov (BUL - Rubin Kazan)
 Mihail Aleksandrov (BUL - Arsenal Tula)
 Petar Zanev (BUL - Amkar)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Navalovski (GEO - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Giya Grigalava (GEO - Arsenal Tula)
 Giorgi Chanturia (GEO - Ural)
Iceland
 1.Bjoern Sigurdarson (ISL - Rostov)
Israel
 1.Bebars Natcho (ISR - CSKA Moscow)
Moldova
 1.Igor Armas (MDA - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 2.Alexandru Gatcan (MDA - Rostov)
Montenegro
 1.Fatos Beciraj (MNE - Dinamo Moscow)
Poland
 1.Janusz Gol (POL - Amkar)
Romania
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 2.Paul Viorel Anton (ROM - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Slovenia
 1.Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 2.Zan Majer (SLO - Rostov)
Turkey
 1.Gokdeniz Karadeniz (TUR - Rubin Kazan)
Ukraine
 1.Denys Kulakov (UKR - Ural)
 Oleg Danchenko (UKR - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 3.Igor Kalinin (UKR - Krasnodar)
Ecuador
 1.Cristian Noboa (ECU - Rubin Kazan)
 2.Cristian Ramirez (ECU - Krasnodar)
Paraguay
 1.Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Spartak Moscow)
Peru
 1.Jefferson Farfán (PER - Lokomotiv Moscow)
Venezuela
 1.Wilker Angel (VEN - Grozny)
Algeria
 1.Sofiane Hanni (ALG - Spartak Moscow)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
 2.Nuno Rocha (CPV - Tosno)
Mali
 1.Samba Sow (MLI - Dinamo Moscow)
Zambia
 1.Evans Kangwa (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
Iran
 1.Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
 2.Milad Mohammadi (IRN - Grozny)
 Saeid Ezzatollahi (IRN - Amkar)
Uzbekistan
 1.Vagiz Galiulin (UZB - Tosno)
Germany
 1.Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)