Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Danish Superliga
 1.Emiliano Marcondes (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 3.Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 5.Karlo Bartolec (CRO - Nordsjælland)
 Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 8.Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 11.Mustafa Amini (AUS - Aarhus)
 Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
 Jonas Borring (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Jensen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 16.Ryan Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Saba Lobzhanidze (GEO - Randers)
 Rilwan Hassan (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (NOR - Hobro)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (DEN - Hobro)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)
 Jonas Thorsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Edison Flores (PER - Aalborg)
 Casper Sloth (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Tobias Sana (SWE - Aarhus)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Alexander Ludwig (DEN - AC Horsens)
 31.Federico Santander (PAR - Copenhagen)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 Philip Zinckernagel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (DEN - Hobro)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mads Pedersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (ISL - AC Horsens)
 Quincy Antipas (ZIM - Hobro)
 Frederik Børsting (DEN - Aalborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Vladimir Rodic (MNE - Randers)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Uros Matic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 Benjamin Hansen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (DEN - Odense)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Lyngby)
 Besar Halimi (KOS - Brondby)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Simon Okosun (GER - AC Horsens)
 Emil Scheel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jakob Ahlmann (DEN - Aalborg)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Adama Guira (BFA - Aarhus)
 Davit Skhirtladze (GEO - Silkeborg)
 Ricki Olsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (BRA - SonderjyskE)
 Pål Kirkevold (NOR - Hobro)
 Ernest Asante (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Greve (DEN - Odense)
 Martin Mikkelsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 William Kvist (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Marcel Rømer (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 68.Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Agesen (DEN - Randers)
 Tobias Arndal (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Patrick da Silva (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Troels Kløve (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Yann Rolim (BRA - Aalborg)
 Andreas Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Tobias Christensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Daniel Stückler (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Odense)
 Dino Mikanovic (CRO - Aarhus)
 Martin Pusic (AUT - Copenhagen)
 Simon Jakobsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Basse (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Ørnskov (DEN - Lyngby)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Odense)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Randers)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Randers)
 Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
 David Boysen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Christian Noergaard (DEN - Brondby)
 Jeppe Brandrup (DEN - Lyngby)
 Anders Holst (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Kim Ojo (NGA - Lyngby)
 Patrick Mtiliga (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Lucas Ohlander (SWE - FC Helsingoer)
 Lasse Fosgaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 Danny Amankwaa (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Filip Lesniak (SVK - Aalborg)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Lasse Kryger (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Rasmus Jönsson (SWE - Odense)
 Niklas Backman (SWE - Aarhus)
 Joseph Mensah (GHA - AC Horsens)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
 Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Mikkel M. Pedersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Ján Greguš (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Tim Sparv (FIN - Midtjylland)
 Pavol Safranko (SVK - Aalborg)
 Eggert Jonsson (ISL - SonderjyskE)
 Bubacarr Sanneh (GAM - AC Horsens)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Jakub Sylvestr (SVK - Aalborg)
 Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 Mikkel Desler (DEN - Odense)
 Jesper Bøge (DEN - Hobro)
 Casper Olesen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Nicholas Gotfredsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Pierre Kanstrup (DEN - Aarhus)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Nikola Djurdjic (SRB - Randers)
 Kasper Junker (DEN - Aarhus)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 2.Simon Okosun (GER - AC Horsens)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 4.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
USA
 1.Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
Brazil
 1.Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (BRA - SonderjyskE)
 2.Yann Rolim (BRA - Aalborg)
Croatia
 1.Karlo Bartolec (CRO - Nordsjælland)
 2.Dino Mikanovic (CRO - Aarhus)
Denmark
 1.Emiliano Marcondes (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 3.Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 5.Robert Skov (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 7.Mathias Jensen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jonas Borring (DEN - Midtjylland)
 9.Jonas Thorsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Casper Sloth (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (DEN - Hobro)
 Alexander Ludwig (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Ryan Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 17.Ricki Olsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Emil Scheel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jakob Ahlmann (DEN - Aalborg)
 Martin Mikkelsen (DEN - Hobro)
 William Kvist (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Marcel Rømer (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Greve (DEN - Odense)
 Mads Pedersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (DEN - Hobro)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Lyngby)
 Philip Zinckernagel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Frederik Børsting (DEN - Aalborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (DEN - Odense)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Benjamin Hansen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 39.Mikkel M. Pedersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Lasse Kryger (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jesper Bøge (DEN - Hobro)
 Nicholas Gotfredsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Casper Olesen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Pierre Kanstrup (DEN - Aarhus)
 Kasper Junker (DEN - Aarhus)
 Danny Amankwaa (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mikkel Desler (DEN - Odense)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Daniel Stückler (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Christensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Andreas Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mads Agesen (DEN - Randers)
 Tobias Arndal (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Troels Kløve (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Patrick da Silva (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Simon Jakobsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Basse (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Jeppe Brandrup (DEN - Lyngby)
 Christian Noergaard (DEN - Brondby)
 Anders Holst (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Patrick Mtiliga (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 David Boysen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Odense)
 Martin Ørnskov (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Randers)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Lasse Fosgaard (DEN - Lyngby)
Ghana
 1.Ernest Asante (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 3.Joseph Mensah (GHA - AC Horsens)
Nigeria
 1.Rilwan Hassan (NGA - Midtjylland)
 2.Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 3.Kim Ojo (NGA - Lyngby)
Serbia
 1.Uros Matic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 2.Nikola Djurdjic (SRB - Randers)
Sweden
 1.Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 2.Tobias Sana (SWE - Aarhus)
 3.Niklas Backman (SWE - Aarhus)
 Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Rasmus Jönsson (SWE - Odense)
 Lucas Ohlander (SWE - FC Helsingoer)
Czech Republic
 1.Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
Austria
 1.Martin Pusic (AUT - Copenhagen)
Cyprus
 1.Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)
Finland
 1.Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)
 2.Tim Sparv (FIN - Midtjylland)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Randers)
Georgia
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze (GEO - Randers)
 2.Davit Skhirtladze (GEO - Silkeborg)
Faroe Islands
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Odense)
Iceland
 1.Kjartan Finnbogason (ISL - AC Horsens)
 2.Eggert Jonsson (ISL - SonderjyskE)
Montenegro
 1.Vladimir Rodic (MNE - Randers)
Norway
 1.Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)
 2.Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 3.Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (NOR - Hobro)
 5.Pål Kirkevold (NOR - Hobro)
 6.Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
Slovakia
 1.Ján Greguš (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Filip Lesniak (SVK - Aalborg)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Jakub Sylvestr (SVK - Aalborg)
 Pavol Safranko (SVK - Aalborg)
Slovenia
 1.Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
Paraguay
 1.Federico Santander (PAR - Copenhagen)
Peru
 1.Edison Flores (PER - Aalborg)
Burkina Faso
 1.Adama Guira (BFA - Aarhus)
Gambia
 1.Bubacarr Sanneh (GAM - AC Horsens)
Zimbabwe
 1.Quincy Antipas (ZIM - Hobro)
Australia
 1.Mustafa Amini (AUS - Aarhus)
Kosovo
 1.Besar Halimi (KOS - Brondby)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
Germany
 1.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 2.Simon Okosun (GER - AC Horsens)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 4.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)