Eye of the game

Assists


League table

UEFA Champions League
 1.David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 Noussair Mazraoui (MAR - Ajax)
 Leo Matos (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Nikolai Signevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 9.Zlatko Junuzovic (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Kieran Tierney (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Hélder Lopes (POR - AEK Athens)
 Marin Leovac (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Roman Zobnin (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
 Andrej Kadlec (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Benfica)
 Nicolás Castillo (CHL - Benfica)
 Niklas Hult (SWE - AEK Athens)
 Mahir Madatov (AZE - Qarabag)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Fouad Bachirou (COM - Malmö)
 Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
 Riku Riski (FIN - HJK)
 Nemanja Milic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Oren Bitton (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Amer Gojak (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Maximilian Woeber (AUT - Ajax)
 Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Stopira (CPV - Videoton)
 Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Razvan Marin (ROM - Standard)

Table by country

England
 1.Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
Spain
 1.Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 2.Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
Argentina
 1.Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Benfica)
Brazil
 1.David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 Leo Matos (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 3.Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
Croatia
 1.Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Marin Leovac (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
Scotland
 1.Scott Brown (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Kieran Tierney (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
Morocco
 1.Noussair Mazraoui (MAR - Ajax)
 2.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
Portugal
 1.Hélder Lopes (POR - AEK Athens)
Russia
 1.Roman Zobnin (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
Serbia
 1.Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 2.Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nemanja Milic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
Sweden
 1.Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Niklas Hult (SWE - AEK Athens)
Austria
 1.Maximilian Woeber (AUT - Ajax)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
Azerbaijan
 1.Mahir Madatov (AZE - Qarabag)
Belarus
 1.Nikolai Signevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Amer Gojak (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
Finland
 1.Riku Riski (FIN - HJK)
Greece
 1.Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 2.Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
Israel
 1.Oren Bitton (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Poland
 1.Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
Romania
 1.Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Razvan Marin (ROM - Standard)
Slovakia
 1.Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Andrej Kadlec (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
Turkey
 1.Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
Ukraine
 1.Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 2.Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
Chile
 1.Nicolás Castillo (CHL - Benfica)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Stopira (CPV - Videoton)
Comoros
 1.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
 Fouad Bachirou (COM - Malmö)