Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Europa League
 1.Richmond Boakye (GHA - Red Star Belgrade)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 André Silva (POR - Milan)
 4.Aritz Adúriz (ESP - Bilbao)
 Maksim Maksimov (RUS - Traku FK)
 6.Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 7.Andre Schembri (MLT - Apollon Limassol)
 Saman Ghoddos (IRN - Oestersunds FK)
 Besart Ibraimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Patrick Cutrone (ITA - Milan)
 Marko Scepovic (SRB - Videoton)
 Valère Germain (FRA - Marseille)
 14.Alassane Pléa (FRA - Nice)
 Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Anton Saroka (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Leandre Tawamba Kana (CMR - Partizan Belgrade)
 Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Christoph Monschein (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Senijad Ibricic (BIH - Domzale)
 Muzafer Ejupi (MKD - Osijek)
 Davie Selke (GER - Hertha Berlin)
 Patrick Twumasi (GHA - Astana)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (ISL - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Bate Borisov)
 Mario Balotelli (ITA - Nice)
 Gerard Gohou (CIV - Kairat)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (BRA - Braga)
 Liridon Latifi (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 Willian José (BRA - Real Sociedad)
 Stefan Nutz (AUT - Altach)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Rifet Kapic (BIH - Gorica)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Viktoria Plzen)
 35.Nicolas Ngamaleu (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Bryan Cristante (ITA - Atalanta)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Norrköping)
 Graham Burke (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)
 Kalle Holmberg (SWE - Norrköping)
 Diego Llorente (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
 Petar Bockaj (CRO - Osijek)
 Constantin Budescu (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Kevin Pierre Lafrance (HAI - AEL Limassol)
 Jefferson Farfán (PER - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Ante Erceg (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Slavoljub Srnic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Golgol Mebrahtu (ERI - Mladá Boleslav)
 Jan Chramosta (CZE - Mladá Boleslav)
 Sean Maguire (IRL - Cork City)
 Cedric Bakambu (COD - Villarreal)
 Samed Yesil (GER - Panionios)
 Moraes aka Júnior Moraes (BRA - Dynamo Kiev)
 Sabien Lilaj (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 Florian Taulemesse (FRA - AEK Larnaca)
 Samuel Adegbenro (NGA - Rosenborg)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes "Paulinho" (POR - Braga)
 Jeppe Kjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Ferhan Hasani (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Junior Kabananga (COD - Astana)
 Roger Assale (CIV - Young Boys Bern)
 Manuel Fernandes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Jakub Mares (CZE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Michal Krmencik (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Bertrand Traoré (BFA - Lyon)
 Ivo Ilicevic (CRO - Kairat)
 Darko Jevtic (SWI - Lech Poznan)
 Zakaria Labyad (MAR - Utrecht)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Brwa Nouri (IRN - Oestersunds FK)
 Bojan Najdenov (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Roland Varga (HUN - Ferencvaros)
 Stefan Mladenovic (NOR - Odds Ballklubb)
 Eero Markkanen (FIN - AIK)
 76.Felipe Brisola (BRA - Botev Plovdiv)
 Hillary Gong (NGA - Trencin)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Alhaji Gero (NGA - Oestersunds FK)
 Palmi Rafn Palmason (ISL - KR Reykjavik)
 Theo Walcott (ENG - Arsenal)
 Mattia Bottani (SWI - Lugano)
 Felipe Caicedo (ECU - Lazio)
 Vitaliy Buialsky (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Osijek)
 Marko Livaja (CRO - AEK Athens)
 Hen Ezra (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Segun James Adeniyi (NGA - Skenderbeu)
 Jan Kopic (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Olivier Giroud (FRA - Arsenal)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Santiago Malano (ARG - Valletta)
 Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
 Jure Balkovec (SLO - Domzale)
 Ali Sowe (GAM - Skenderbeu)
 Milan Petrzela (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Aldin Turkes (SWI - Vaduz)
 Dieumerci Mbokani (COD - Dynamo Kiev)
 Rilwan Hassan (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Marcus Vinicius (BRA - Arka Gdynia)
 Ricardo Rodriguez (SWI - Milan)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Younousse Sankharé (SEN - Bordeaux)
 Cosmin Moti (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Mykola Morozyuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Raul (BRA - Braga)
 Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 Adam Janos (CZE - Mladá Boleslav)
 Morgan Sanson (FRA - Marseille)
 Riccardo Montolivo (ITA - Milan)
 Bryan Cabezas (ECU - Panathinaikos)
 Robin Lod (FIN - Panathinaikos)
 Christian Gytkjaer (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Raúl García (ESP - Bilbao)
 Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
 Hee-Chan Hwang (KOR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Guelor Kanga (GAB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Jander (BRA - Apollon Limassol)
 Raphael Holzhauser (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Acoran Barrera (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (NOR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Sebino Plaku (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 Adrian Sardinero (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Karolis Laukzemis (LTU - Suduva)
 Ryan Christie (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Stojan Velinov (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Memphis Depay (NED - Lyon)
 Alex Da Silva (BRA - Apollon Limassol)
 Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 Nikolai Signevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Allan Saint-Maximin (FRA - Nice)
 Omer Atzili (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Boedvar Boedvarsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 Andre Simoes (POR - AEK Athens)
 Uroš Djurdjevic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Valon Berisha (KOS - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Nemanja Radonjic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Dyego Sousa (BRA - Braga)
 Philipp Netzer (AUT - Altach)
 Josip Elez (CRO - Rijeka)
 Tomi Juric (AUS - Luzern)
 Tomáš Necid (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (ISL - Valur)
 Paolo Hurtado (PER - Guimarães)
 Ivan Lendric (CRO - Zeljeznicar)
 Alexander Gorgon (AUT - Rijeka)
 Junior Mapuku (COD - Levski Sofia)
 Evgeny Pavlov (UKR - Vasas Budapest)
 Richard Gadze (GHA - Zira)
 Liban Abdi (SOM - FK Haugesund)
 Jakob Dallevedove (GER - CS Fola Esch)
 Radoslaw Majewski (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Jakub Paur (SVK - Trencin)
 Carlos Bacca (COL - Villarreal)
 Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Danko Lazovic (SRB - Videoton)
 Bojan Kaljevic (MNE - Balzan FC)
 Oleksandr Noyok (UKR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Arturs Karasausks (LAT - Liepaja)
 Jan Repas (SLO - Domzale)
 Haris Hajradinovic (BIH - FK Haugesund)
 Dominik Prokop (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Filip Malbasic (SRB - Vojvodina)
 Sigurd Haugen (NOR - Odds Ballklubb)
 Ibrahim Shuaibu (NGA - FK Haugesund)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Yuya Osako (JPN - Cologne)
 Sehrou Guirassy (FRA - Cologne)
 Joan Tomas (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Artjom Dmitrijev (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Arruabarrena (ESP - AEL Limassol)
 Marc Dal Hende (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mario Situm (CRO - Lech Poznan)
 Simon Kroon (SWE - Midtjylland)
 Ivan Krstanovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Samir Hadji (MAR - CS Fola Esch)
 Adrian Emil Scarlatache (ROM - Inter Baku)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Mario Gavranovic (SWI - Rijeka)
 Giorgi Beridze (GEO - Trencin)
 Stenho Junior (BRA - KF Shkendija)
 Ivan Firer (SLO - Domzale)
 Marios Elia (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 Carlinhos (BRA - Lugano)
 Aaron Schoenfeld (USA - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Louis Clement Ngwat-Mahop (CMR - Altach)
 Filip Holosko (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Andreas Cornelius (DEN - Atalanta)
 Antonio Mance (CRO - Trencin)
 Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (SRB - Lazio)
 Nabil Fekir (FRA - Lyon)
 Marjan Radeski (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Inaki Williams (ESP - Bilbao)
 Akseli Pelvas (FIN - HJK)
 Andrei Arshavin (RUS - Kairat)
 Alberto De la Bella (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Emmanuel Francoise (FRA - Niederkorn)
 Omar Kossoko (FRA - Botev Plovdiv)
 Harlem Gnohéré (BEL - Steaua Bucharest)
 Josip Ilicic (SLO - Atalanta)
 208.Nazariy Rusyn (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Rui Fonte (POR - Braga)
 Seydouba Soumah (GUI - Partizan Belgrade)
 Charalampos Kyriakou (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Vasili Gritsuk (UKR - FC Olexandria)
 Luis Alberto (ESP - Lazio)
 Mathew Leckie (AUS - Hertha Berlin)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dominic Calvert-Lewin (ENG - Everton)
 Derlis Gonzalez (PAR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Erdem Sen (TUR - Marítimo)
 Milos Jojic (SRB - Cologne)
 Josip Radosevic (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Nikola Gligorov (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Ales Cermak (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Chinedu Obasi (NGA - AIK)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Gabrijel Boban (CRO - Osijek)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 Gylfi Sigurdsson (ISL - Everton)
 Kristijan Dobras (AUT - Altach)
 Iker Muniain (ESP - Bilbao)
 Amadou Haidara (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Daniel Raba (ESP - Villarreal)
 Sheran Yeini (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Jaba Jigauri (GEO - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Myziane Maolida (FRA - Lyon)
 Onur Kaya (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jon Bautista (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Lovro Bizjak (SLO - Domzale)
 Tigran Barseghyan (ARM - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Hannes Wolf (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Leo Matos (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Aleksandar Pesic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Braga)
 Jairo (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Florian Thauvin (FRA - Marseille)
 Michael Keane (ENG - Everton)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mouctar Diakhaby (FRA - Lyon)
 Sandro Ramírez (ESP - Everton)
 Daniel Kolar (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Ioannis Pittas (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Angelo Henriquez (CHL - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Amedej Vetrih (SLO - Domzale)
 Mark Uth (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Sergio Araujo (ARG - AEK Athens)
 Mariano Diaz (ESP - Lyon)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 Marcelo Goiano (BRA - Braga)
 Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Kasper Hämäläinen (FIN - Legia Warsaw)
 Brian Hamalainen (DEN - Zulte-Waregem)
 Cyrille Bayala (BFA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Andreas Ulmer (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Ivan Ignatyev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Johannes Aigner (AUT - Altach)
 Denys Garmash (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Luca Antonelli (ITA - Milan)
 Robin Gosens (GER - Atalanta)
 Adrien Tameze Aoutsa (FRA - Nice)
 Dejan Blazevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Idrissa Gueye (SEN - Everton)
 Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 Oscar De Marcos (ESP - Bilbao)
 Sergei Petrov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Fabio Borini (ITA - Milan)
 Virgil Misidjan (NED - Ludogorets)
 Evgen Banada (UKR - FC Olexandria)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (POR - Braga)
 Anders Ågnes Konradsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Igor Kharatin (UKR - Zorya)
 Rob Holding (ENG - Arsenal)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Junior Morais (BRA - Steaua Bucharest)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Anton Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vegar Eggen Hedenstad (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Mikhail Gordeychuk (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Danny (POR - Slavia Prague)
 Manu Trigueros (ESP - Villarreal)
 Sead Kolasinac (BIH - Arsenal)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Andrea Petagna (ITA - Atalanta)
 Alessandro Murgia (ITA - Lazio)
 Alexis Sánchez (CHL - Arsenal)
 Héctor Bellerín (ESP - Arsenal)
 Musa Araz (SWI - Konyaspor)
 Benjamin Hübner (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Marin Tomasov (CRO - Astana)
 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (CMR - Slavia Prague)
 Juan Felipe (BRA - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Dame Diop (SEN - Zlin)
 Boadu Maxwell Acosty (GHA - Rijeka)
 Jody Lukoki (COD - Ludogorets)
 Curtis Edwards (ENG - Oestersunds FK)
 Nikola Vlasic (CRO - Everton)
 Aleksey Rios (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Hector Yuste (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Rafael Martins (BRA - Guimarães)
 Thomas Bruns (NED - Vitesse)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Marseille)
 Silas (BRA - Zorya)
 Oleksandr Svatok (UKR - Zorya)
 Maxime Lopez (FRA - Marseille)
 Ahmed Hassan (EGY - Braga)
 Isaac Cuenca (ESP - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Wayne Rooney (ENG - Everton)
 Pavel Kaderábek (CZE - Hoffenheim)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Paal Andre Helland (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Alexander Gerndt (SWE - Lugano)
 Mateo Musacchio (ARG - Milan)
 Ismael Tajouri-Shradi (LBY - Austria Wien)
 Svetoslav Dyakov (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Remo Freuler (SWI - Atalanta)
 Ashley Williams (WAL - Everton)
 Marvin Baudry (CGO - Zulte-Waregem)
 Davide Mariani (SWI - Lugano)
 Simon Zoller (GER - Cologne)
 Gjergij Muzaka (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Alexandar Borkovic (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Yuri Logvinenko (KAZ - Astana)
 Suso (ESP - Milan)
 Tarkan Serbest (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Houssem Aouar (FRA - Lyon)
 Juanmi (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Ben Sahar (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 Hakan Calhanoglu (TUR - Milan)
 Andreas Granqvist (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Nemanja Milunovic (SRB - Bate Borisov)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Sandro Wagner (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Nicola Sansone (ITA - Villarreal)
 Petros Mantalos (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Denis Cheryshev (RUS - Villarreal)
 Josip Brezovec (CRO - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Shir Tzedek (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Zoran Tosic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Jhon Córdoba (COL - Cologne)
 Marco Parolo (ITA - Lazio)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Denis Alibec (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Nico Schulz (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Kevin Friesenbichler (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Zoran Kvrzic (BIH - Rijeka)
 Michael Lueftner (CZE - Copenhagen)
 Adil Rami (FRA - Marseille)
 Florian Grillitsch (AUT - Hoffenheim)
 David Zurutuza (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Domagoj Pavicic (CRO - Rijeka)
 Dan Einbinder (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Pedrao (BRA - Guimarães)
 Bonfim Dante (BRA - Nice)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 Tomas Horava (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Paulius Janusauskas (LTU - Suduva)
 Mihkel Ainsalu (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Kamil Jozwiak (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Moshtagh Yaghoubi (FIN - HJK)
 Andrei Ciofu (MDA - Atlantas Klaipeda)
 Zakaria Beglarisvili (GEO - Flora Tallinn)
 Tamás Priskin (HUN - Ferencvaros)
 Barak Itzhaki (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Avi Rikan (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Stefan Ishizaki (SWE - AIK)
 Giorgi Eristavi (GEO - Liepaja)
 David Vandenbroeck (BEL - FC Differdange 03)
 Mario Maslac (SRB - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Algis Jankauskas (LTU - Suduva)
 Kire Markoski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Suad Sahiti (KOS - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Yiannis Mavrou (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 Sébastien Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Andreas Avraam (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 Roland Juhasz (HUN - Videoton)
 Alfred Effiong (MLT - Balzan FC)
 Zan Zuzek (SLO - Domzale)
 Krisztian Geresi (HUN - Videoton)
 Armend Alimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Dani Benitez (ESP - AEL Limassol)
 Lukasz Tralka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Andreas Kyriakou (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 Yuri Kovalev (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Arbin Zejnulai (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Povilas Leimonas (LTU - Suduva)
 Alexandru Antoniuc (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Kristoffer Olsson (SWE - AIK)
 Zoran Petrovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Benjamin Heinesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
 Karl Sheppard (IRL - Cork City)
 Mohamed Kaba (CIV - Shirak)
 Goran Zakaric (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Filip Kukulicic (MNE - Zeta)
 Evgeni Kobzar (RUS - Levadia Maardu)
 Stephen Pisani (MLT - Floriana)
 Nikita Andreev (RUS - Levadia Maardu)
 Vahan Bichakhchyan (ARM - Shirak)
 Guti (BRA - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Artur Valikaev (RUS - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Dimitri Tatanashvili (GEO - Chikhura)
 Aaron McEneff (NIR - Derry City)
 Sebastian Strandvall (FIN - VPS)
 Aslan Darabayev (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Jan Maslo (SVK - Ruzomberok)
 Mirko Raicevic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Anel Hebibovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Andrija Kaluderovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Marco Mathys (SWI - Vaduz)
 Denis Silva Cruz (BRA - Inter Baku)
 Tobias Thomsen (DEN - KR Reykjavik)
 Liliu (BRA - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Joeri de Kamps (NED - Slovan Bratislava)
 Nizami Hajiev (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Advan Kadusic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Goran Vujovic (MNE - Skenderbeu)
 Boris Sekulic (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 David Manga Lembe (CAF - Zira)
 Dejan Mitrev (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Rauf Aliyev (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Patrik Johannesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
 Roman Prochazka (SVK - Levski Sofia)
 Ruben Marcelo Gomez (ARG - FC Zaria)
 Petur Knudsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 Sondre Tronstad (NOR - FK Haugesund)
 Steven Beattie (IRL - Cork City)
 Tamas Kulcsar (HUN - Vasas Budapest)
 Ikenna Ikedi (NGA - FK Haugesund)
 Gonzalo Zarate (ARG - Vaduz)
 Niclas Eliasson (SWE - Norrköping)
 Erik Huseklepp (NOR - FK Haugesund)
 Kristian Riis (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Martin Broberg (SWE - Odds Ballklubb)
 David Moberg Karlsson (SWE - Norrköping)
 Cillian Sheridan (IRL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Sergiy Zaginaylov (UKR - FC Zaria)
 Yuri Ostroukh (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Garry Buckley (IRL - Cork City)
 Giorgi Guruli (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Petros Avetisyan (ARM - Pyunik)
 Igor Bugaiov (MDA - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Xhevair Sukaj (ALB - Partizani)
 Joonas Vahtera (FIN - VPS)
 Vukan Savicevic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 Georginho (ITA - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Lyngby)
 Deniss Tjapkin (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Todor Nedelev (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Johnny Per Buduson (NOR - FK Haugesund)
 Maurice Brunner (SWI - Vaduz)
 Kenny Miller (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Ronan Curtis (IRL - Derry City)
 Eli Dasa (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Vaidotas Silenas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Joe Shaughnessy (IRL - St.Johnstone)
 Michael Carvill (NIR - Crusaders)
 Steve Borg (MLT - Valletta)
 Erik Daniel (CZE - Ruzomberok)
 Gary Shaw (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)
 Jordan Owens (NIR - Crusaders)
 Mesca (GBS - AEL Limassol)
 Maximiliano Velasco (ARG - Valletta)
 Bozhidar Kraev (BUL - Midtjylland)
 Milan Djurisic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Chris Venables (WAL - Bala Town)
 Philip Lowry (NIR - Crusaders)
 Erik Sabo (SVK - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Kervens Belfort Fils (HAI - Zira)
 Idan Vered (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Marko Mihojevic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Yossi Benayoun (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Yonatan Cohen (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Bozo Markovic (MNE - Sutjeska)
 Ivan Trickovski (MKD - AEK Larnaca)
 Sergiu Platica (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Nicki Bille Nielsen (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Andrej Lukic (CRO - Osijek)
 Benedikt Mioc (CRO - Osijek)
 Nathan Woolfe (USA - Connah's Quay)
 Nikola Krstovic (MNE - Zeta)
 Nenad Milijaš (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Graeme Shinnie (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Stefan Hierlaender (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Dor Peretz (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Filip Ozobic (CRO - FK Qabala)
 Greg Stewart (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Daniel Sundgren (SWE - AIK)
 Stanislav Bilenkyy (UKR - Olimpik Donetsk)
 Hector Hevel (NED - AEK Larnaca)
 Rivaldinho (BRA - Dinamo Bucharest)
 Fouad Bachirou (COM - Oestersunds FK)
 Aymeric Laporte (FRA - Bilbao)
 Tete Chamorro (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Pedro Henrique (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Lasse Nielsen (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Deni Alar (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Tom Laterza (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Giorgos Masouras (GRE - Panionios)
 Ilgar Gurbanov (AZE - FK Qabala)
 Nicolas Boegild (DEN - Valur)
 Henok Goitom (ERI - AIK)
 Yuval Ashkenazi (ISR - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Ahmet Calik (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Pardis Fardjad-Azad (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Cedric Sacras (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Fidelis Irhene (NGA - AEL Limassol)
 Philipp Zulechner (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Lazaros Lamprou (GRE - Panionios)
 Willem Janssen (NED - Utrecht)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Domenico Criscito (ITA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Rodrigo Pinho (BRA - Marítimo)
 Stefano Bensi (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Robert Mak (SVK - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Almog Buzaglo (ISR - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Utrecht)
 Gabriel Somi (SYR - Oestersunds FK)
 Gojko Cimirot (BIH - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Danijel Milicevic (BIH - Ghent)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Ricardo Valente (POR - Marítimo)
 Giacomo Bonaventura (ITA - Milan)
 Tom Pettersson (SWE - Oestersunds FK)
 Philipp Huspek (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Stopira (CPV - Videoton)
 Andriy Zaporozhan (UKR - FC Olexandria)
 Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Rafal Siemaszko (POL - Arka Gdynia)
 Nils petersen (GER - Freiburg)
 Armin Hodzic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Guillermo Molins (SWE - Panathinaikos)
 Sébastien Siani (CMR - Ostend)
 Kalifa Coulibaly (MLI - Ghent)
 Knowledge Musona (ZIM - Ostend)
 Robertas Vezevicius (LTU - Suduva)
 Pires (BRA - Austria Wien)
 Aldair (GBS - AEL Limassol)
 Pape Moussa Konaté (SEN - Sion)
 Leighton Baines (ENG - Everton)
 Mitchell Donald (NED - Red Star Belgrade)
 Frank Ohandza (CMR - Hajduk Split)
 Taras Romanczuk (UKR - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (POR - Apollon Limassol)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Bismark Acosta (CRC - Brann Bergen)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Ovidijus Verbickas (LTU - Suduva)
 Olivier Occean (CAN - Odds Ballklubb)
 Pavel Sedko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Nerijus Valskis (LTU - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Milos Krkotic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Tal Kachila (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Rashad Sadygov (AZE - Zira)
 Alexandru Ionita (ROM - Giurgiu)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (FRA - FK Qabala)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)
 Ousman Jallow (GAM - HJK)
 Gaetan Varenne (FRA - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Bede Amarachi Osuji (NGA - Gorica)
 Ivan Runje (CRO - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Ignacio Varela (ARG - Floriana)
 Maurizio Vella (ITA - Floriana)
 Fiodor Cernych (LTU - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Kristi Vangjeli (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 Lukasz Sekulski (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Stefan Zivkovic (SRB - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Mate Patkai (HUN - Videoton)
 Mirhusein Seidov (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Jorge Larena (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Anthony Bardon (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Alexandru Dandea (ROM - Giurgiu)
 Jamie Hopcutt (ENG - Oestersunds FK)
 Enis Saiti (MKD - CS Fola Esch)
 Nils-Eric Johansson (SWE - AIK)
 Fernando Viana (BRA - Botev Plovdiv)
 Maxim Focsa (MDA - FC Zaria)
 Simon Skrabb (FIN - Norrköping)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Gudjon Petur Lydsson (ISL - Valur)
 Marvis Tchibota (CGO - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Lachezar Baltanov (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Dominik Kruzliak (SVK - Ruzomberok)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Sergiu Bus (ROM - Levski Sofia)
 Rui Pedro (POR - Ferencvaros)
 Kristi Qose (ALB - Ruzomberok)
 Plamen Dimov (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Ivan Celikovic (CRO - KF Shkendija)
 Stipo Markovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Joan Truyols (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Serkan Yusein (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Endre Botka (HUN - Ferencvaros)
 Marko Futacs (HUN - Hajduk Split)
 Anthony Le Tallec (FRA - Giurgiu)
 Eros Grezda (ALB - Osijek)
 Martin Ørnskov (DEN - Lyngby)
 Filip Orsula (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Seydina Keita (SEN - Liepaja)
 Ebrima Sohna (GAM - VPS)
 Nino Galovic (CRO - Dinamo Minsk)
 Jerry Voutilainen (FIN - VPS)
 Dawid Soldecki (POL - Arka Gdynia)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Davie Selke (GER - Hertha Berlin)
 2.Samed Yesil (GER - Panionios)
 3.Jakob Dallevedove (GER - CS Fola Esch)
 4.Nils petersen (GER - Freiburg)
 Robin Gosens (GER - Atalanta)
 Benjamin Hübner (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Mark Uth (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Simon Zoller (GER - Cologne)
 Nico Schulz (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Sandro Wagner (GER - Hoffenheim)
England
 1.Theo Walcott (ENG - Arsenal)
 2.Jamie Hopcutt (ENG - Oestersunds FK)
 Leighton Baines (ENG - Everton)
 Rob Holding (ENG - Arsenal)
 Curtis Edwards (ENG - Oestersunds FK)
 Dominic Calvert-Lewin (ENG - Everton)
 Michael Keane (ENG - Everton)
 Wayne Rooney (ENG - Everton)
Belgium
 1.Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Harlem Gnohéré (BEL - Steaua Bucharest)
 3.Onur Kaya (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 David Vandenbroeck (BEL - FC Differdange 03)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
Canada
 1.Olivier Occean (CAN - Odds Ballklubb)
Spain
 1.Aritz Adúriz (ESP - Bilbao)
 2.Diego Llorente (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 3.Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Inaki Williams (ESP - Bilbao)
 Alberto De la Bella (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Arruabarrena (ESP - AEL Limassol)
 Joan Tomas (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Adrian Sardinero (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Raúl García (ESP - Bilbao)
 Acoran Barrera (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 11.Tete Chamorro (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Jorge Larena (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Joan Truyols (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Oscar De Marcos (ESP - Bilbao)
 Hector Yuste (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Manu Trigueros (ESP - Villarreal)
 Héctor Bellerín (ESP - Arsenal)
 Daniel Raba (ESP - Villarreal)
 Iker Muniain (ESP - Bilbao)
 Luis Alberto (ESP - Lazio)
 Sandro Ramírez (ESP - Everton)
 Mariano Diaz (ESP - Lyon)
 Jon Bautista (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Dani Benitez (ESP - AEL Limassol)
 David Zurutuza (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Suso (ESP - Milan)
 Isaac Cuenca (ESP - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Juanmi (ESP - Real Sociedad)
USA
 1.Aaron Schoenfeld (USA - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Nathan Woolfe (USA - Connah's Quay)
France
 1.Valère Germain (FRA - Marseille)
 2.Alassane Pléa (FRA - Nice)
 3.Florian Taulemesse (FRA - AEK Larnaca)
 4.Nabil Fekir (FRA - Lyon)
 Omar Kossoko (FRA - Botev Plovdiv)
 Emmanuel Francoise (FRA - Niederkorn)
 Sehrou Guirassy (FRA - Cologne)
 Olivier Giroud (FRA - Arsenal)
 Allan Saint-Maximin (FRA - Nice)
 Morgan Sanson (FRA - Marseille)
 11.Aymeric Laporte (FRA - Bilbao)
 Gaetan Varenne (FRA - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (FRA - FK Qabala)
 Anthony Le Tallec (FRA - Giurgiu)
 Adrien Tameze Aoutsa (FRA - Nice)
 Mouctar Diakhaby (FRA - Lyon)
 Florian Thauvin (FRA - Marseille)
 Myziane Maolida (FRA - Lyon)
 Houssem Aouar (FRA - Lyon)
 Maxime Lopez (FRA - Marseille)
 Adil Rami (FRA - Marseille)
Italy
 1.Patrick Cutrone (ITA - Milan)
 2.Mario Balotelli (ITA - Nice)
 3.Bryan Cristante (ITA - Atalanta)
 4.Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 Riccardo Montolivo (ITA - Milan)
 6.Georginho (ITA - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Maurizio Vella (ITA - Floriana)
 Giacomo Bonaventura (ITA - Milan)
 Domenico Criscito (ITA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Fabio Borini (ITA - Milan)
 Luca Antonelli (ITA - Milan)
 Alessandro Murgia (ITA - Lazio)
 Andrea Petagna (ITA - Atalanta)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Marco Parolo (ITA - Lazio)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Nicola Sansone (ITA - Villarreal)
Netherlands
 1.Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 Memphis Depay (NED - Lyon)
 3.Hector Hevel (NED - AEK Larnaca)
 Joeri de Kamps (NED - Slovan Bratislava)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Utrecht)
 Willem Janssen (NED - Utrecht)
 Mitchell Donald (NED - Red Star Belgrade)
 Virgil Misidjan (NED - Ludogorets)
 Thomas Bruns (NED - Vitesse)
Argentina
 1.Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 2.Santiago Malano (ARG - Valletta)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 5.Maximiliano Velasco (ARG - Valletta)
 Ruben Marcelo Gomez (ARG - FC Zaria)
 Gonzalo Zarate (ARG - Vaduz)
 Ignacio Varela (ARG - Floriana)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Marseille)
 Sergio Araujo (ARG - AEK Athens)
 Mateo Musacchio (ARG - Milan)
Brazil
 1.Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (BRA - Braga)
 Willian José (BRA - Real Sociedad)
 3.Moraes aka Júnior Moraes (BRA - Dynamo Kiev)
 4.Dyego Sousa (BRA - Braga)
 Carlinhos (BRA - Lugano)
 Stenho Junior (BRA - KF Shkendija)
 Marcus Vinicius (BRA - Arka Gdynia)
 Raul (BRA - Braga)
 Felipe Brisola (BRA - Botev Plovdiv)
 Alex Da Silva (BRA - Apollon Limassol)
 Jander (BRA - Apollon Limassol)
 12.Pedro Henrique (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Rivaldinho (BRA - Dinamo Bucharest)
 Liliu (BRA - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Denis Silva Cruz (BRA - Inter Baku)
 Fernando Viana (BRA - Botev Plovdiv)
 Rodrigo Pinho (BRA - Marítimo)
 Pires (BRA - Austria Wien)
 Junior Morais (BRA - Steaua Bucharest)
 Juan Felipe (BRA - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Rafael Martins (BRA - Guimarães)
 Marcelo Goiano (BRA - Braga)
 Leo Matos (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Jairo (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Silas (BRA - Zorya)
 Bonfim Dante (BRA - Nice)
 Pedrao (BRA - Guimarães)
 Guti (BRA - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
Cameroon
 1.Leandre Tawamba Kana (CMR - Partizan Belgrade)
 2.Nicolas Ngamaleu (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 3.Louis Clement Ngwat-Mahop (CMR - Altach)
 4.Sébastien Siani (CMR - Ostend)
 Frank Ohandza (CMR - Hajduk Split)
 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (CMR - Slavia Prague)
Colombia
 1.Carlos Bacca (COL - Villarreal)
 2.Jhon Córdoba (COL - Cologne)
Croatia
 1.Ivo Ilicevic (CRO - Kairat)
 Petar Bockaj (CRO - Osijek)
 Ante Erceg (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 4.Josip Elez (CRO - Rijeka)
 Ivan Lendric (CRO - Zeljeznicar)
 Antonio Mance (CRO - Trencin)
 Mario Situm (CRO - Lech Poznan)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Osijek)
 Marko Livaja (CRO - AEK Athens)
 10.Andrej Lukic (CRO - Osijek)
 Filip Ozobic (CRO - FK Qabala)
 Benedikt Mioc (CRO - Osijek)
 Ivan Runje (CRO - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Nino Galovic (CRO - Dinamo Minsk)
 Ivan Celikovic (CRO - KF Shkendija)
 Marin Tomasov (CRO - Astana)
 Nikola Vlasic (CRO - Everton)
 Gabrijel Boban (CRO - Osijek)
 Josip Radosevic (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Domagoj Pavicic (CRO - Rijeka)
 Josip Brezovec (CRO - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Denmark
 1.Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 2.Jeppe Kjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 4.Andreas Cornelius (DEN - Atalanta)
 Marc Dal Hende (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 Christian Gytkjaer (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 8.Nicki Bille Nielsen (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Lasse Nielsen (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Nicolas Boegild (DEN - Valur)
 Tobias Thomsen (DEN - KR Reykjavik)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Lyngby)
 Kristian Riis (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Martin Ørnskov (DEN - Lyngby)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Brian Hamalainen (DEN - Zulte-Waregem)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
Scotland
 1.Ryan Christie (SCO - Aberdeen)
 2.Graeme Shinnie (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Greg Stewart (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Kenny Miller (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
Ghana
 1.Richmond Boakye (GHA - Red Star Belgrade)
 2.Patrick Twumasi (GHA - Astana)
 3.Richard Gadze (GHA - Zira)
 4.Boadu Maxwell Acosty (GHA - Rijeka)
Ireland
 1.Graham Burke (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)
 Sean Maguire (IRL - Cork City)
 3.Gary Shaw (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)
 Joe Shaughnessy (IRL - St.Johnstone)
 Ronan Curtis (IRL - Derry City)
 Steven Beattie (IRL - Cork City)
 Garry Buckley (IRL - Cork City)
 Cillian Sheridan (IRL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Karl Sheppard (IRL - Cork City)
Morocco
 1.Zakaria Labyad (MAR - Utrecht)
 2.Samir Hadji (MAR - CS Fola Esch)
 3.Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
Nigeria
 1.Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 2.Samuel Adegbenro (NGA - Rosenborg)
 3.Ibrahim Shuaibu (NGA - FK Haugesund)
 Rilwan Hassan (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Alhaji Gero (NGA - Oestersunds FK)
 Hillary Gong (NGA - Trencin)
 Segun James Adeniyi (NGA - Skenderbeu)
 8.Ikenna Ikedi (NGA - FK Haugesund)
 Bede Amarachi Osuji (NGA - Gorica)
 Fidelis Irhene (NGA - AEL Limassol)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Chinedu Obasi (NGA - AIK)
Portugal
 1.André Silva (POR - Milan)
 2.Manuel Fernandes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes "Paulinho" (POR - Braga)
 4.Andre Simoes (POR - AEK Athens)
 5.Rui Pedro (POR - Ferencvaros)
 Ricardo Valente (POR - Marítimo)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (POR - Apollon Limassol)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (POR - Braga)
 Danny (POR - Slavia Prague)
 Rui Fonte (POR - Braga)
Russia
 1.Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 2.Maksim Maksimov (RUS - Traku FK)
 3.Andrei Arshavin (RUS - Kairat)
 Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 5.Artur Valikaev (RUS - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Sergei Petrov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Ivan Ignatyev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Anton Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Nikita Andreev (RUS - Levadia Maardu)
 Evgeni Kobzar (RUS - Levadia Maardu)
 Denis Cheryshev (RUS - Villarreal)
Serbia
 1.Marko Scepovic (SRB - Videoton)
 2.Slavoljub Srnic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 3.Danko Lazovic (SRB - Videoton)
 Filip Malbasic (SRB - Vojvodina)
 Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (SRB - Lazio)
 Nemanja Radonjic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Uroš Djurdjevic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 10.Nenad Milijaš (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Boris Sekulic (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Stefan Zivkovic (SRB - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Milos Jojic (SRB - Cologne)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Braga)
 Aleksandar Pesic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Mario Maslac (SRB - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Zoran Tosic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Nemanja Milunovic (SRB - Bate Borisov)
Sweden
 1.Kalle Holmberg (SWE - Norrköping)
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Norrköping)
 3.Simon Kroon (SWE - Midtjylland)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 5.Daniel Sundgren (SWE - AIK)
 Niclas Eliasson (SWE - Norrköping)
 Martin Broberg (SWE - Odds Ballklubb)
 David Moberg Karlsson (SWE - Norrköping)
 Nils-Eric Johansson (SWE - AIK)
 Tom Pettersson (SWE - Oestersunds FK)
 Guillermo Molins (SWE - Panathinaikos)
 Stefan Ishizaki (SWE - AIK)
 Kristoffer Olsson (SWE - AIK)
 Alexander Gerndt (SWE - Lugano)
 Andreas Granqvist (SWE - Krasnodar)
Switzerland
 1.Darko Jevtic (SWI - Lech Poznan)
 2.Mario Gavranovic (SWI - Rijeka)
 Aldin Turkes (SWI - Vaduz)
 Ricardo Rodriguez (SWI - Milan)
 Mattia Bottani (SWI - Lugano)
 6.Marco Mathys (SWI - Vaduz)
 Maurice Brunner (SWI - Vaduz)
 Musa Araz (SWI - Konyaspor)
 Davide Mariani (SWI - Lugano)
 Remo Freuler (SWI - Atalanta)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
Czech Republic
 1.Jakub Mares (CZE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Michal Krmencik (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Chramosta (CZE - Mladá Boleslav)
 4.Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Tomáš Necid (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Milan Petrzela (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Kopic (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Adam Janos (CZE - Mladá Boleslav)
 9.Erik Daniel (CZE - Ruzomberok)
 Ales Cermak (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Daniel Kolar (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Tomas Horava (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Pavel Kaderábek (CZE - Hoffenheim)
 Michael Lueftner (CZE - Copenhagen)
Uruguay
 1.Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
Albania
 1.Liridon Latifi (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 2.Sabien Lilaj (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 3.Sebino Plaku (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 4.Xhevair Sukaj (ALB - Partizani)
 Kristi Vangjeli (ALB - Skenderbeu)
 Eros Grezda (ALB - Osijek)
 Kristi Qose (ALB - Ruzomberok)
 Gjergij Muzaka (ALB - Skenderbeu)
Armenia
 1.Petros Avetisyan (ARM - Pyunik)
 Tigran Barseghyan (ARM - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Vahan Bichakhchyan (ARM - Shirak)
Austria
 1.Stefan Nutz (AUT - Altach)
 Christoph Monschein (AUT - Austria Wien)
 3.Dominik Prokop (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Philipp Netzer (AUT - Altach)
 Alexander Gorgon (AUT - Rijeka)
 Raphael Holzhauser (AUT - Austria Wien)
 7.Deni Alar (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Stefan Hierlaender (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Philipp Huspek (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Philipp Zulechner (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Andreas Ulmer (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Johannes Aigner (AUT - Altach)
 Kristijan Dobras (AUT - Altach)
 Hannes Wolf (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Florian Grillitsch (AUT - Hoffenheim)
 Alexandar Borkovic (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Tarkan Serbest (AUT - Austria Wien)
 Kevin Friesenbichler (AUT - Austria Wien)
Azerbaijan
 1.Ilgar Gurbanov (AZE - FK Qabala)
 Rauf Aliyev (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Nizami Hajiev (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Mirhusein Seidov (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Rashad Sadygov (AZE - Zira)
 Pardis Fardjad-Azad (AZE - Inter Baku)
Belarus
 1.Anton Saroka (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 2.Nikolai Signevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 3.Yuri Ostroukh (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Pavel Sedko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Aleksey Rios (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Mikhail Gordeychuk (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Yuri Kovalev (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Rifet Kapic (BIH - Gorica)
 Senijad Ibricic (BIH - Domzale)
 3.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Haris Hajradinovic (BIH - FK Haugesund)
 Ivan Krstanovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 6.Marko Mihojevic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Advan Kadusic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Anel Hebibovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 Stipo Markovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Gojko Cimirot (BIH - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Danijel Milicevic (BIH - Ghent)
 Armin Hodzic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Sead Kolasinac (BIH - Arsenal)
 Goran Zakaric (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Zoran Kvrzic (BIH - Rijeka)
Bulgaria
 1.Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 2.Bozhidar Kraev (BUL - Midtjylland)
 Todor Nedelev (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Serkan Yusein (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Lachezar Baltanov (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Plamen Dimov (BUL - Botev Plovdiv)
 Svetoslav Dyakov (BUL - Ludogorets)
Cyprus
 1.Marios Elia (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 2.Charalampos Kyriakou (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Ioannis Pittas (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Yiannis Mavrou (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 Andreas Avraam (CYP - AEL Limassol)
 Andreas Kyriakou (CYP - AEL Limassol)
Estonia
 1.Artjom Dmitrijev (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 2.Deniss Tjapkin (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Mihkel Ainsalu (EST - Flora Tallinn)
Finland
 1.Eero Markkanen (FIN - AIK)
 2.Akseli Pelvas (FIN - HJK)
 Robin Lod (FIN - Panathinaikos)
 4.Sebastian Strandvall (FIN - VPS)
 Joonas Vahtera (FIN - VPS)
 Simon Skrabb (FIN - Norrköping)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)
 Jerry Voutilainen (FIN - VPS)
 Kasper Hämäläinen (FIN - Legia Warsaw)
 Moshtagh Yaghoubi (FIN - HJK)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Beridze (GEO - Trencin)
 2.Dimitri Tatanashvili (GEO - Chikhura)
 Giorgi Guruli (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Jaba Jigauri (GEO - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Zakaria Beglarisvili (GEO - Flora Tallinn)
 Giorgi Eristavi (GEO - Liepaja)
Greece
 1.Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
 2.Giorgos Masouras (GRE - Panionios)
 Lazaros Lamprou (GRE - Panionios)
 Petros Mantalos (GRE - AEK Athens)
Hungary
 1.Roland Varga (HUN - Ferencvaros)
 2.Tamas Kulcsar (HUN - Vasas Budapest)
 Mate Patkai (HUN - Videoton)
 Marko Futacs (HUN - Hajduk Split)
 Endre Botka (HUN - Ferencvaros)
 Tamás Priskin (HUN - Ferencvaros)
 Krisztian Geresi (HUN - Videoton)
 Roland Juhasz (HUN - Videoton)
Faroe Islands
 1.Patrik Johannesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
 Petur Knudsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 Benjamin Heinesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
Northern Ireland
 1.Philip Lowry (NIR - Crusaders)
 Michael Carvill (NIR - Crusaders)
 Jordan Owens (NIR - Crusaders)
 Aaron McEneff (NIR - Derry City)
Iceland
 1.Vidar Oern Kjartansson (ISL - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Sigurdur Egill Larusson (ISL - Valur)
 Palmi Rafn Palmason (ISL - KR Reykjavik)
 Boedvar Boedvarsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 5.Gudjon Petur Lydsson (ISL - Valur)
 Gylfi Sigurdsson (ISL - Everton)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
Israel
 1.Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 2.Hen Ezra (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Omer Atzili (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 4.Idan Vered (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Yossi Benayoun (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Yonatan Cohen (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Eli Dasa (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Dor Peretz (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Tal Kachila (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Almog Buzaglo (ISR - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Yuval Ashkenazi (ISR - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Sheran Yeini (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Avi Rikan (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Barak Itzhaki (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Dan Einbinder (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Shir Tzedek (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ben Sahar (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Kazakhstan
 1.Aslan Darabayev (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Yuri Logvinenko (KAZ - Astana)
Latvia
 1.Arturs Karasausks (LAT - Liepaja)
Lithuania
 1.Karolis Laukzemis (LTU - Suduva)
 2.Vaidotas Silenas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Fiodor Cernych (LTU - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Ovidijus Verbickas (LTU - Suduva)
 Nerijus Valskis (LTU - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Robertas Vezevicius (LTU - Suduva)
 Algis Jankauskas (LTU - Suduva)
 Paulius Janusauskas (LTU - Suduva)
 Povilas Leimonas (LTU - Suduva)
Luxembourg
 1.Tom Laterza (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Stefano Bensi (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Cedric Sacras (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Sébastien Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
Macedonia
 1.Besart Ibraimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 2.Muzafer Ejupi (MKD - Osijek)
 3.Ferhan Hasani (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Bojan Najdenov (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 5.Marjan Radeski (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Stojan Velinov (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 7.Ivan Trickovski (MKD - AEK Larnaca)
 Dejan Mitrev (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Enis Saiti (MKD - CS Fola Esch)
 Dejan Blazevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Nikola Gligorov (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Kire Markoski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Armend Alimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Arbin Zejnulai (MKD - KF Shkendija)
Malta
 1.Andre Schembri (MLT - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Steve Borg (MLT - Valletta)
 Stephen Pisani (MLT - Floriana)
 Alfred Effiong (MLT - Balzan FC)
Moldova
 1.Sergiu Platica (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Igor Bugaiov (MDA - Irtysh Pavlodar)
 Maxim Focsa (MDA - FC Zaria)
 Andrei Ciofu (MDA - Atlantas Klaipeda)
 Alexandru Antoniuc (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
Montenegro
 1.Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Bate Borisov)
 2.Bojan Kaljevic (MNE - Balzan FC)
 3.Bozo Markovic (MNE - Sutjeska)
 Milan Djurisic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Nikola Krstovic (MNE - Zeta)
 Goran Vujovic (MNE - Skenderbeu)
 Mirko Raicevic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Andrija Kaluderovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Vukan Savicevic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Milos Krkotic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Zoran Petrovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Filip Kukulicic (MNE - Zeta)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
Norway
 1.Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)
 2.Stefan Mladenovic (NOR - Odds Ballklubb)
 3.Sigurd Haugen (NOR - Odds Ballklubb)
 Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (NOR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 7.Sondre Tronstad (NOR - FK Haugesund)
 Johnny Per Buduson (NOR - FK Haugesund)
 Erik Huseklepp (NOR - FK Haugesund)
 Anders Ågnes Konradsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Vegar Eggen Hedenstad (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Paal Andre Helland (NOR - Rosenborg)
Wales
 1.Chris Venables (WAL - Bala Town)
 Ashley Williams (WAL - Everton)
Poland
 1.Radoslaw Majewski (POL - Lech Poznan)
 2.Lukasz Sekulski (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Dawid Soldecki (POL - Arka Gdynia)
 Rafal Siemaszko (POL - Arka Gdynia)
 Kamil Jozwiak (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Lukasz Tralka (POL - Lech Poznan)
Romania
 1.Constantin Budescu (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 2.Adrian Emil Scarlatache (ROM - Inter Baku)
 Cosmin Moti (ROM - Ludogorets)
 4.Alexandru Dandea (ROM - Giurgiu)
 Alexandru Ionita (ROM - Giurgiu)
 Sergiu Bus (ROM - Levski Sofia)
 Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Denis Alibec (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
Slovakia
 1.Marek Bakos (SVK - Viktoria Plzen)
 2.Jakub Paur (SVK - Trencin)
 Filip Holosko (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 4.Erik Sabo (SVK - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Roman Prochazka (SVK - Levski Sofia)
 Jan Maslo (SVK - Ruzomberok)
 Filip Orsula (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Dominik Kruzliak (SVK - Ruzomberok)
 Robert Mak (SVK - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
Slovenia
 1.Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
 2.Jan Repas (SLO - Domzale)
 Ivan Firer (SLO - Domzale)
 Josip Ilicic (SLO - Atalanta)
 Jure Balkovec (SLO - Domzale)
 6.Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 Amedej Vetrih (SLO - Domzale)
 Lovro Bizjak (SLO - Domzale)
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 Zan Zuzek (SLO - Domzale)
Turkey
 1.Ahmet Calik (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Erdem Sen (TUR - Marítimo)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Hakan Calhanoglu (TUR - Milan)
Ukraine
 1.Oleksandr Noyok (UKR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Evgeny Pavlov (UKR - Vasas Budapest)
 Mykola Morozyuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Vitaliy Buialsky (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 5.Stanislav Bilenkyy (UKR - Olimpik Donetsk)
 Sergiy Zaginaylov (UKR - FC Zaria)
 Andriy Zaporozhan (UKR - FC Olexandria)
 Taras Romanczuk (UKR - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Evgen Banada (UKR - FC Olexandria)
 Igor Kharatin (UKR - Zorya)
 Denys Garmash (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Vasili Gritsuk (UKR - FC Olexandria)
 Nazariy Rusyn (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Oleksandr Svatok (UKR - Zorya)
Chile
 1.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Alexis Sánchez (CHL - Arsenal)
 Angelo Henriquez (CHL - Dinamo Zagreb)
Ecuador
 1.Felipe Caicedo (ECU - Lazio)
 Bryan Cabezas (ECU - Panathinaikos)
Paraguay
 1.Derlis Gonzalez (PAR - Dynamo Kiev)
Peru
 1.Jefferson Farfán (PER - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 2.Paolo Hurtado (PER - Guimarães)
Burkina Faso
 1.Bertrand Traoré (BFA - Lyon)
 2.Cyrille Bayala (BFA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Stopira (CPV - Videoton)
Central African Republic
 1.David Manga Lembe (CAF - Zira)
Comoros
 1.Fouad Bachirou (COM - Oestersunds FK)
Congo
 1.Marvis Tchibota (CGO - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
 Marvin Baudry (CGO - Zulte-Waregem)
Ivory Coast
 1.Gerard Gohou (CIV - Kairat)
 2.Roger Assale (CIV - Young Boys Bern)
 3.Mohamed Kaba (CIV - Shirak)
Egypt
 1.Ahmed Hassan (EGY - Braga)
Eritrea
 1.Golgol Mebrahtu (ERI - Mladá Boleslav)
 2.Henok Goitom (ERI - AIK)
Gabon
 1.Guelor Kanga (GAB - Red Star Belgrade)
Gambia
 1.Ali Sowe (GAM - Skenderbeu)
 2.Ousman Jallow (GAM - HJK)
 Ebrima Sohna (GAM - VPS)
Guinea
 1.Seydouba Soumah (GUI - Partizan Belgrade)
Guinea-Bissau
 1.Mesca (GBS - AEL Limassol)
 Aldair (GBS - AEL Limassol)
Libya
 1.Ismael Tajouri-Shradi (LBY - Austria Wien)
Mali
 1.Kalifa Coulibaly (MLI - Ghent)
 Amadou Haidara (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
Congo DR
 1.Junior Kabananga (COD - Astana)
 Cedric Bakambu (COD - Villarreal)
 3.Junior Mapuku (COD - Levski Sofia)
 Dieumerci Mbokani (COD - Dynamo Kiev)
 5.Jody Lukoki (COD - Ludogorets)
Senegal
 1.Younousse Sankharé (SEN - Bordeaux)
 2.Seydina Keita (SEN - Liepaja)
 Pape Moussa Konaté (SEN - Sion)
 Idrissa Gueye (SEN - Everton)
 Dame Diop (SEN - Zlin)
Somalia
 1.Liban Abdi (SOM - FK Haugesund)
Zimbabwe
 1.Knowledge Musona (ZIM - Ostend)
Costa Rica
 1.Bismark Acosta (CRC - Brann Bergen)
Haiti
 1.Kevin Pierre Lafrance (HAI - AEL Limassol)
 2.Kervens Belfort Fils (HAI - Zira)
Australia
 1.Tomi Juric (AUS - Luzern)
 2.Mathew Leckie (AUS - Hertha Berlin)
South Korea
 1.Hee-Chan Hwang (KOR - Red Bull Salzburg)
Iran
 1.Saman Ghoddos (IRN - Oestersunds FK)
 2.Brwa Nouri (IRN - Oestersunds FK)
Japan
 1.Yuya Osako (JPN - Cologne)
Syria
 1.Gabriel Somi (SYR - Oestersunds FK)
Gibraltar
 1.Anthony Bardon (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
Kosovo
 1.Valon Berisha (KOS - Red Bull Salzburg)
 2.Suad Sahiti (KOS - Rabotnicki Skopje)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Jakub Mares (CZE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Michal Krmencik (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Chramosta (CZE - Mladá Boleslav)
 4.Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Tomáš Necid (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Milan Petrzela (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Kopic (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Adam Janos (CZE - Mladá Boleslav)
 9.Erik Daniel (CZE - Ruzomberok)
 Ales Cermak (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Daniel Kolar (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Tomas Horava (CZE - Viktoria Plzen)
 Pavel Kaderábek (CZE - Hoffenheim)
 Michael Lueftner (CZE - Copenhagen)
Germany
 1.Davie Selke (GER - Hertha Berlin)
 2.Samed Yesil (GER - Panionios)
 3.Jakob Dallevedove (GER - CS Fola Esch)
 4.Nils petersen (GER - Freiburg)
 Robin Gosens (GER - Atalanta)
 Benjamin Hübner (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Amin Younes (GER - Ajax)
 Mark Uth (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Simon Zoller (GER - Cologne)
 Nico Schulz (GER - Hoffenheim)
 Sandro Wagner (GER - Hoffenheim)
DR Congo
 1.Junior Kabananga (COD - Astana)
 Cedric Bakambu (COD - Villarreal)
 3.Junior Mapuku (COD - Levski Sofia)
 Dieumerci Mbokani (COD - Dynamo Kiev)
 5.Jody Lukoki (COD - Ludogorets)