Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Bafetimbi Gomis (FRA - Galatasaray)28 
 2.Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Trabzonspor)23 
 3.Adis Jahovic (MKD - Konyaspor)19 
 4.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)15 
 5.Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)14 
 Anderson Talisca (BRA - Besiktas)14 
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Alanyaspor)14 
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)14 
 9.Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)13 
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)13 
 Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)13 
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)13 
 13.Samuel Eto'o (CMR - Konyaspor)12 
 Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)12 
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)12 
 Serdar Gurler (TUR - Osmanlispor)12 
 17.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)10 
 Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)10 
 19.Fernandao (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 Deniz Kadah (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Garry Rodrigues (CPV - Galatasaray)
 Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 24.Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)
 Bogdan Stancu (ROM - Bursaspor)
 Musa Cagiran (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Petar Skuletic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Cenk Tosun (TUR - Besiktas)
 30.Demba Ba (SEN - Goztepe)
 Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 Soner Aydogdu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 37.Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 Nabil Ghilas (ALG - Goztepe)
 Thievy Bifouma (CGO - Sivasspor)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Karabukspor)
 Tolga Cigerci (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Paulo Henrique (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Alexandu Epureanu (MDA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Osmanlispor)
 45.Douglas (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Dame N'Doye (SEN - Trabzonspor)
 Eljero Elia (NED - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Bernard Mensah (GHA - Kasimpasa)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
 Pablo Batalla (ARG - Bursaspor)
 Dzon Delarge (CGO - Bursaspor)
 Emre Gural (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Dusko Tosic (SRB - Besiktas)
 Aatif Chahechouhe (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 Serginho (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Aziz Behich (AUS - Bursaspor)
 Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Tayfur Bingol (TUR - Goztepe)
 Aminu Umar (NGA - Osmanlispor)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 64.Jhon Murillo (VEN - Kasimpasa)
 Welinton (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Aytac Kara (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Genclerbirligi)
 Jirès Ekoko (COD - Bursaspor)
 Vincent Janssen (NED - Fenerbahce)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 Michael Pereira (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Jailton Paraiba (BRA - Genclerbirligi)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 Mugdat Celik (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Robinho (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Ryan Mendes Da Graça (CPV - Kayseri)
 Moussa Sow (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
 André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 Mbilla Etame (CMR - Alanyaspor)
 85.Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Kayseri)
 Riad Bajic (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 Gabriel Torje (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Artem Kravets (UKR - Kayseri)
 Leandrinho (BRA - Karabukspor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 Martin Škrtel (SVK - Fenerbahce)
 Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 Veysel Sari (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Adrien Regattin (FRA - Osmanlispor)
 Joseph Attamah (GHA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Numan Curuksu (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Ozan Tufan (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Michael Rangel (COL - Kasimpasa)
 Mustafa Yumlu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Markus Neumayr (GER - Kasimpasa)
 Juraj Kucka (SVK - Trabzonspor)
 Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Stéphane Sessegnon (BEN - Genclerbirligi)
 Stéphane Badji (SEN - Kayseri)
 114.Gohi Bi Cyriac (CIV - Sivasspor)
 Axel Ngando (FRA - Goztepe)
 Arda Turan (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Alper Uludag (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Sener Özbayrakli (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Delvin Ndinga (CGO - Sivasspor)
 Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Mehmet Topal (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Okay Yokuslu (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Olcan Adin (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Mehmet Batdal (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 Ertugrul Ersoy (TUR - Bursaspor)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 Gilberto (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Selcuk Sahin (TUR - Goztepe)
 Mariano (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Daniel Larsson (SWE - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Emanuel Dening (ARG - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Ezequiel Scarione (ARG - Goztepe)
 Nacer Barazite (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Patrick Eze (NGA - Konyaspor)
 Eren Tozlu (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Musa Araz (SWI - Konyaspor)
 Samir Nasri (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
 Silvestre Varela (POR - Kayseri)
 Gheorghe Grozav (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Ahmet Ilhan Ozek (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Kayseri)
 Guray Vural (TUR - Kayseri)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Genclerbirligi)
 Ugur Ciftci (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Abdul Khalili (SWE - Genclerbirligi)
 Aleksandar Scekic (MNE - Genclerbirligi)
 Adriano Correia (BRA - Besiktas)
 Mikel Agu (NGA - Bursaspor)
 158.Furkan Ozcal (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Hasan Ali Adiguzel (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Wilfred Moke (COD - Konyaspor)
 Bugra Cagiran (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ólafur Ingi Skúlason (ISL - Karabukspor)
 Aydin Karabulut (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Domagoj Vida (CRO - Besiktas)
 Matheus Doria (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Payam Sadeghian (IRN - Osmanlispor)
 Syam Ben Youssef (TUN - Kasimpasa)
 Emmanuel Agyemang Badu (GHA - Bursaspor)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Lucas Villafanez (ARG - Alanyaspor)
 Milan Jevtovic (SRB - Antalyaspor)
 William (BRA - Kayseri)
 Volkan Sen (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Mehdi Bourabia (FRA - Konyaspor)
 Andreas Maxsø (DEN - Osmanlispor)
 Furkan Soyalp (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Baris Yardimci (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Murat Akin (BEL - Karabukspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Gary Medel (CHL - Besiktas)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Anton Kravchenko (UKR - Fenerbahce)
 Ilhan Depe (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Levent Guelen (SWI - Kayseri)
 John Boye (GHA - Sivasspor)
 Ergin Keles (TUR - Karabukspor)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Harun Alpsoy (SWI - Antalyaspor)
 Eray Ataseven (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Diallo Guidileye (MTN - Genclerbirligi)
 Kenneth Omeruo (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Muhammet Demir (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Johan Djourou (SWI - Antalyaspor)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Rajko Rotman (SLO - Goztepe)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Kadu (BRA - Goztepe)
 Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (CMR - Kayseri)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Mustafa Batuhan Altintas (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Tiago Pinto (POR - Osmanlispor)
 Abdoulwahid Sissoko (MLI - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Asamoah Gyan (GHA - Kayseri)
 Kadir Keles (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Franck Etoundi (CMR - Kasimpasa)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Goztepe)
 Vitaliy Dyakov (RUS - Sivasspor)
 Matus Bero (SVK - Trabzonspor)
 Atila Turan (TUR - Kayseri)
 Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Strahil Popov (BUL - Kasimpasa)
 Marko Milinkovic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Antalyaspor)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Yoan Gouffran (FRA - Goztepe)
 Mahmut Tekdemir (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ahmet Oguz (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Marius Alexe (ROM - Karabukspor)
 Gökhan Inler (SWI - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yalcin Ayhan (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Titi (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 Charles (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Orkan Cinar (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
 Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Markus Neumayr (GER - Kasimpasa)
 2.Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Goztepe)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Belgium
 1.Murat Akin (BEL - Karabukspor)
Canada
 1.Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
 2.Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
Spain
 1.Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 2.Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
France
 1.Bafetimbi Gomis (FRA - Galatasaray)28 
 2.Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 3.Michael Pereira (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Adrien Regattin (FRA - Osmanlispor)
 5.Samir Nasri (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Axel Ngando (FRA - Goztepe)
 7.Yoan Gouffran (FRA - Goztepe)
 Mehdi Bourabia (FRA - Konyaspor)
Italy
 1.Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Netherlands
 1.Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)13 
 2.Eljero Elia (NED - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Vincent Janssen (NED - Fenerbahce)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Genclerbirligi)
 5.Nacer Barazite (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 6.Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
Argentina
 1.Pablo Batalla (ARG - Bursaspor)
 2.Ezequiel Scarione (ARG - Goztepe)
 Emanuel Dening (ARG - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Lucas Villafanez (ARG - Alanyaspor)
Brazil
 1.Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)14 
 Anderson Talisca (BRA - Besiktas)14 
 3.Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)13 
 4.Fernandao (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 5.Paulo Henrique (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 6.Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Serginho (BRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Douglas (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 10.Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Robinho (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Welinton (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Jailton Paraiba (BRA - Genclerbirligi)
 14.Leandrinho (BRA - Karabukspor)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Kayseri)
 17.Adriano Correia (BRA - Besiktas)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Mariano (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Gilberto (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 21.Kadu (BRA - Goztepe)
 Titi (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Charles (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 William (BRA - Kayseri)
 Matheus Doria (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
Cameroon
 1.Samuel Eto'o (CMR - Konyaspor)12 
 2.Mbilla Etame (CMR - Alanyaspor)
 3.Franck Etoundi (CMR - Kasimpasa)
 Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (CMR - Kayseri)
Colombia
 1.Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
 2.Michael Rangel (COL - Kasimpasa)
Croatia
 1.Domagoj Vida (CRO - Besiktas)
Denmark
 1.Andreas Maxsø (DEN - Osmanlispor)
Ghana
 1.Bernard Mensah (GHA - Kasimpasa)
 2.Joseph Attamah (GHA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Asamoah Gyan (GHA - Kayseri)
 Emmanuel Agyemang Badu (GHA - Bursaspor)
 John Boye (GHA - Sivasspor)
Morocco
 1.Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)12 
 2.Aatif Chahechouhe (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 3.Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 4.Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 5.Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Antalyaspor)
Nigeria
 1.Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 2.Aminu Umar (NGA - Osmanlispor)
 3.Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Patrick Eze (NGA - Konyaspor)
 Mikel Agu (NGA - Bursaspor)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
 7.Kenneth Omeruo (NGA - Kasimpasa)
Portugal
 1.André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 3.Silvestre Varela (POR - Kayseri)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 6.Tiago Pinto (POR - Osmanlispor)
Russia
 1.Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 2.Vitaliy Dyakov (RUS - Sivasspor)
Serbia
 1.Petar Skuletic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 2.Dusko Tosic (SRB - Besiktas)
 3.Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Kayseri)
 4.Marko Milinkovic (SRB - Genclerbirligi)
 Milan Jevtovic (SRB - Antalyaspor)
Sweden
 1.Abdul Khalili (SWE - Genclerbirligi)
 Daniel Larsson (SWE - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Switzerland
 1.Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 2.Musa Araz (SWI - Konyaspor)
 3.Johan Djourou (SWI - Antalyaspor)
 Gökhan Inler (SWI - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Harun Alpsoy (SWI - Antalyaspor)
 Levent Guelen (SWI - Kayseri)
Czech Republic
 1.Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
Albania
 1.Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Osmanlispor)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Riad Bajic (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 4.Amir Hadziahmetovic (BIH - Konyaspor)
Bulgaria
 1.Strahil Popov (BUL - Kasimpasa)
Iceland
 1.Ólafur Ingi Skúlason (ISL - Karabukspor)
Macedonia
 1.Adis Jahovic (MKD - Konyaspor)19 
Moldova
 1.Alexandu Epureanu (MDA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Montenegro
 1.Aleksandar Scekic (MNE - Genclerbirligi)
Romania
 1.Bogdan Stancu (ROM - Bursaspor)
 2.Gabriel Torje (ROM - Karabukspor)
 3.Gheorghe Grozav (ROM - Karabukspor)
 4.Marius Alexe (ROM - Karabukspor)
Slovakia
 1.Juraj Kucka (SVK - Trabzonspor)
 Martin Škrtel (SVK - Fenerbahce)
 3.Matus Bero (SVK - Trabzonspor)
Slovenia
 1.Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 2.Rajko Rotman (SLO - Goztepe)
Turkey
 1.Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Trabzonspor)23 
 2.Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)14 
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Alanyaspor)14 
 4.Serdar Gurler (TUR - Osmanlispor)12 
 5.Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)10 
 6.Deniz Kadah (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 7.Cenk Tosun (TUR - Besiktas)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Musa Cagiran (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 10.Soner Aydogdu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 11.Tolga Cigerci (TUR - Galatasaray)
 12.Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Tayfur Bingol (TUR - Goztepe)
 Emre Gural (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 17.Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Mugdat Celik (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Aytac Kara (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 22.Numan Curuksu (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Veysel Sari (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Mustafa Yumlu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ozan Tufan (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 31.Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Eren Tozlu (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugur Ciftci (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Guray Vural (TUR - Kayseri)
 Ahmet Ilhan Ozek (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Alper Uludag (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Mehmet Topal (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Okay Yokuslu (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Sener Özbayrakli (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Arda Turan (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Olcan Adin (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Mehmet Batdal (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Selcuk Sahin (TUR - Goztepe)
 Ertugrul Ersoy (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 48.Kadir Keles (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Atila Turan (TUR - Kayseri)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Mustafa Batuhan Altintas (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Yalcin Ayhan (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Orkan Cinar (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Mahmut Tekdemir (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Ahmet Oguz (TUR - Genclerbirligi)
 Ilhan Depe (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Volkan Sen (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Hasan Ali Adiguzel (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Furkan Ozcal (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Bugra Cagiran (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aydin Karabulut (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Ergin Keles (TUR - Karabukspor)
 Eray Ataseven (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Baris Yardimci (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (TUR - Osmanlispor)
 Furkan Soyalp (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Muhammet Demir (TUR - Sivasspor)
Ukraine
 1.Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 2.Artem Kravets (UKR - Kayseri)
 3.Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 Anton Kravchenko (UKR - Fenerbahce)
Chile
 1.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)10 
 2.Gary Medel (CHL - Besiktas)
Ecuador
 1.Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Venezuela
 1.Jhon Murillo (VEN - Kasimpasa)
Algeria
 1.Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 Nabil Ghilas (ALG - Goztepe)
Benin
 1.Stéphane Sessegnon (BEN - Genclerbirligi)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Garry Rodrigues (CPV - Galatasaray)
 2.Ryan Mendes Da Graça (CPV - Kayseri)
Congo
 1.Thievy Bifouma (CGO - Sivasspor)
 2.Dzon Delarge (CGO - Bursaspor)
 3.Delvin Ndinga (CGO - Sivasspor)
Ivory Coast
 1.Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)13 
 2.Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 3.Gohi Bi Cyriac (CIV - Sivasspor)
Egypt
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)13 
Gabon
 1.Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
Guinea
 1.Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Karabukspor)
 2.Abdoulwahid Sissoko (MLI - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Mauritania
 1.Diallo Guidileye (MTN - Genclerbirligi)
Congo DR
 1.Jirès Ekoko (COD - Bursaspor)
 2.Wilfred Moke (COD - Konyaspor)
Senegal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)12 
 2.Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)
 3.Demba Ba (SEN - Goztepe)
 4.Dame N'Doye (SEN - Trabzonspor)
 5.Moussa Sow (SEN - Bursaspor)
 6.Stéphane Badji (SEN - Kayseri)
 7.Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)15 
Tunisia
 1.Syam Ben Youssef (TUN - Kasimpasa)
Australia
 1.Aziz Behich (AUS - Bursaspor)
Iran
 1.Payam Sadeghian (IRN - Osmanlispor)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Genclerbirligi)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
Germany
 1.Markus Neumayr (GER - Kasimpasa)
 2.Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Goztepe)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
DR Congo
 1.Jirès Ekoko (COD - Bursaspor)
 2.Wilfred Moke (COD - Konyaspor)