Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 6.Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Abdul Khalili (SWE - Kasimpasa)
 Leo Schwechlen (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Ankaragucu)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
France
 1.Leo Schwechlen (FRA - Erzurum BB)
Netherlands
 1.Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
Brazil
 1.Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 2.Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
Colombia
 1.Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
Morocco
 1.Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Ankaragucu)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Nigeria
 1.William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
Portugal
 1.Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
Serbia
 1.Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Sweden
 1.Abdul Khalili (SWE - Kasimpasa)
Switzerland
 1.Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
Turkey
 1.Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 2.Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
Ukraine
 1.Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Ecuador
 1.Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Paraguay
 1.Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
Ivory Coast
 1.Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
Senegal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Germany
 1.Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)