Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Russian Premier League
 1.Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 Andrey Kozlov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
 Oleg Ivanov (RUS - Grozny)
 6.Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
 Abel Hernández (URU - CSKA Moscow)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (RUS - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Evgeni Markov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Wanderson Wamberto (BEL - Krasnodar)
 Daniil Lesovoy (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Luka Djordjevic (MNE - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (RUS - Samara)
 Andrea Chukanov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 Sergey Breev (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (ISL - Rostov)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Fiodor Cernych (LTU - Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Paul Viorel Anton (ROM - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (RUS - Rostov)

Table by country

Belgium
 1.Wanderson Wamberto (BEL - Krasnodar)
France
 1.Samuel Gigot (FRA - Spartak Moscow)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
Russia
 1.Oleg Ivanov (RUS - Grozny)
 Andrey Kozlov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 3.Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (RUS - Rostov)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (RUS - Samara)
 Evgeni Markov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (RUS - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Daniil Lesovoy (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Andrea Chukanov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Sergey Breev (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
Sweden
 1.Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
Czech Republic
 1.Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
Uruguay
 1.Abel Hernández (URU - CSKA Moscow)
Iceland
 1.Bjoern Sigurdarson (ISL - Rostov)
Lithuania
 1.Fiodor Cernych (LTU - Dinamo Moscow)
Montenegro
 1.Luka Djordjevic (MNE - Arsenal Tula)
Romania
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 2.Paul Viorel Anton (ROM - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
Iran
 1.Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)