Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Russian Premier League
 1.Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)10 
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)10 
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)10 
 4.Evgeni Markov (RUS - Tosno)
 Jefferson Farfán (PER - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 6.Vitinho (BRA - CSKA Moscow)
 Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksey Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Luka Djordjevic (MNE - Arsenal Tula)
 10.Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 12.Manuel Fernandes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 14.Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Tosno)
 Ivan Markelov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Pontus Wernbloom (SWE - CSKA Moscow)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Timofei Kalachev (BLR - Rostov)
 Mario Pasalic (CRO - Spartak Moscow)
 Miroslav Markovic (SRB - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Denis Glushakov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Bebars Natcho (ISR - CSKA Moscow)
 Kirill Panchenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Alexandr Tashaev (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Alexei Evseev (RUS - Ural)
 Sergey Tkachev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Jonathas (BRA - Rubin Kazan)
 28.Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Domenico Criscito (ITA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Aleksandr Golovin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Vagiz Galiulin (UZB - Tosno)
 Denys Dedechko (UKR - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Wilker Angel (VEN - Grozny)
 Wanderson Wamberto (BEL - Krasnodar)
 Anton Shvets (RUS - Grozny)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Janusz Gol (POL - Amkar)
 Vyacheslav Krotov (RUS - Ufa)
 Leo Jaba (BRA - Grozny)
 Zaur Sadaev (RUS - Grozny)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Giorgi Chanturia (GEO - Ural)
 Vitali Fedotov (UKR - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 47.Pavel Yakovlev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mikhail Gashchenkov (RUS - Amkar)
 Fatos Beciraj (MNE - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ventsislav Hristov (BUL - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (BUL - Ural)
 Juan Lescano (ARG - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Evans Kangwa (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
 Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (SEN - Grozny)
 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Adlan Katsaev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksandr Samedov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Nikola Trujic (SRB - Tosno)
 Sverrir Ingi Ingason (ISL - Rostov)
 Goran Causic (SRB - Arsenal Tula)
 Yann M'Vila (FRA - Rubin Kazan)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (RUS - Ufa)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz (TUR - Rubin Kazan)
 Dmitri Sysuev (RUS - Ufa)
 Maxim Kanunnikov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Oleg Danchenko (UKR - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Alexandru Gatcan (MDA - Rostov)
 Gregor Balazic (SLO - Ural)
 Ismael Silva Lima (BRA - Grozny)
 Alexander Zotov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Mijo Caktas (CRO - Rubin Kazan)
 Georgi Shchennikov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Aleksandr Bukharov (RUS - Rostov)
 Joaozinho (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Rodolfo (BRA - Grozny)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Maxime Lestienne (BEL - Rubin Kazan)
 Ricardo Laborde (COL - Krasnodar)
 Solomon Kverkveliya (GEO - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Viktor Vasin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Ivan Ignatyev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
 Alan Dzagoev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergei Bryzgalov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 88.Aleksandr Dimidko (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Magomed Ozdoev (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Maksimenko (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alexey Kozlov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Pedro Rocha (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksey Gritsaenko (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Vladimir Iljin (RUS - Ural)
 Aleksei Berezutski (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Felicio Brown Forbes (CRC - Amkar)
 Aleksey Ionov (RUS - Rostov)
 Toni Šunjic (BIH - Dinamo Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Saeid Ezzatollahi (IRN - Amkar)
 Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Anton Terekhov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Anton Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Yuri Gazinskiy (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Philipe Sampaio Azevedo (BRA - Grozny)
 Mikhail Sivakov (BLR - Amkar)
 Ayaz Guliev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Igor Portnyagin (RUS - Ural)
 Igor Armas (MDA - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (RUS - Amkar)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Maciej Wilusz (POL - Rostov)
 Arsen Khubulov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Stophira Sunzu (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
 Varazdat Haroyan (ARM - Ural)
 Kantemir Berhamov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Wanderson (BRA - Dinamo Moscow)
 Andreas Granqvist (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Nikolay Kalinskiy (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Miha Mevlja (SLO - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Martynovich (BLR - Krasnodar)
 Aaron Samuel Olanare (NGA - CSKA Moscow)
 Pavel Alikin (RUS - Ufa)
 Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Tarasov (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Ari (BRA - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Igor Shevchenko (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Alexandre Song (CMR - Rubin Kazan)
 Vladimir Dyadyun (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Rostov)
 Magomed Mitrishev (RUS - Grozny)
 Yuri Zhirkov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ilya Maksimov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Konstantin Savichev (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Tornike Okriashvili (GEO - Krasnodar)
 Vasili Berezutski (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Georgiy Dzhikiya (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Miral Samardzic (SLO - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Pavel Komolov (RUS - Amkar)
 Darko Bodul (BIH - Amkar)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Maksim Belyaev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Ravanelli (BRA - Grozny)
 Elmir Nabiullin (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Dmitri Barinov (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Alexander Ryazantsev (RUS - Amkar)
 Timur Zhamaletdinov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Artur Yusupov (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Vitali Ustinov (RUS - Rostov)

Table by country

Belgium
 1.Wanderson Wamberto (BEL - Krasnodar)
 2.Maxime Lestienne (BEL - Rubin Kazan)
France
 1.Yann M'Vila (FRA - Rubin Kazan)
Italy
 1.Domenico Criscito (ITA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
Netherlands
 1.Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)10 
Argentina
 1.Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 3.Juan Lescano (ARG - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Brazil
 1.Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Vitinho (BRA - CSKA Moscow)
 3.Jonathas (BRA - Rubin Kazan)
 4.Leo Jaba (BRA - Grozny)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 6.Ismael Silva Lima (BRA - Grozny)
 Rodolfo (BRA - Grozny)
 8.Ari (BRA - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Ravanelli (BRA - Grozny)
 Pedro Rocha (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Wanderson (BRA - Dinamo Moscow)
 Philipe Sampaio Azevedo (BRA - Grozny)
Cameroon
 1.Alexandre Song (CMR - Rubin Kazan)
Colombia
 1.Ricardo Laborde (COL - Krasnodar)
Croatia
 1.Mario Pasalic (CRO - Spartak Moscow)
 2.Mijo Caktas (CRO - Rubin Kazan)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 2.Aaron Samuel Olanare (NGA - CSKA Moscow)
Portugal
 1.Manuel Fernandes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 2.Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (POR - Lokomotiv Moscow)
Russia
 1.Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)10 
 Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)10 
 3.Evgeni Markov (RUS - Tosno)
 4.Aleksey Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 5.Kirill Panchenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Alexandr Tashaev (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergey Tkachev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Denis Glushakov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Alexei Evseev (RUS - Ural)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Tosno)
 Ivan Markelov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 13.Vyacheslav Krotov (RUS - Ufa)
 Zaur Sadaev (RUS - Grozny)
 Aleksandr Golovin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Anton Shvets (RUS - Grozny)
 18.Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Joaozinho (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Georgi Shchennikov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Bukharov (RUS - Rostov)
 Alexander Zotov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Viktor Vasin (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Alan Dzagoev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergei Bryzgalov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ivan Ignatyev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Maxim Kanunnikov (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Pavel Yakovlev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mikhail Gashchenkov (RUS - Amkar)
 Adlan Katsaev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Dmitri Sysuev (RUS - Ufa)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (RUS - Ufa)
 Aleksandr Samedov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 37.Vladimir Dyadyun (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Rostov)
 Yuri Zhirkov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Konstantin Savichev (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Ilya Maksimov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Magomed Mitrishev (RUS - Grozny)
 Pavel Alikin (RUS - Ufa)
 Dmitri Tarasov (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Igor Shevchenko (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Alexander Ryazantsev (RUS - Amkar)
 Dmitri Barinov (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Timur Zhamaletdinov (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Artur Yusupov (RUS - Rostov)
 Vitali Ustinov (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Elmir Nabiullin (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Georgiy Dzhikiya (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Pavel Komolov (RUS - Amkar)
 Maksim Belyaev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Vasili Berezutski (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Aleksey Ionov (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksei Berezutski (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Vladimir Iljin (RUS - Ural)
 Aleksey Gritsaenko (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Magomed Ozdoev (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Dimidko (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Aleksandr Maksimenko (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alexey Kozlov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Anton Terekhov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Anton Miranchuk (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Arsen Khubulov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Kantemir Berhamov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Yuri Gazinskiy (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Ayaz Guliev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (RUS - Amkar)
 Igor Portnyagin (RUS - Ural)
 Nikolay Kalinskiy (RUS - SKA-Khabarovsk)
Serbia
 1.Miroslav Markovic (SRB - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 2.Goran Causic (SRB - Arsenal Tula)
 Nikola Trujic (SRB - Tosno)
 4.Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
Sweden
 1.Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 2.Pontus Wernbloom (SWE - CSKA Moscow)
 3.Andreas Granqvist (SWE - Krasnodar)
Czech Republic
 1.Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
Uruguay
 1.Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
Armenia
 1.Varazdat Haroyan (ARM - Ural)
Belarus
 1.Timofei Kalachev (BLR - Rostov)
 2.Aleksandr Martynovich (BLR - Krasnodar)
 Mikhail Sivakov (BLR - Amkar)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Darko Bodul (BIH - Amkar)
 Toni Šunjic (BIH - Dinamo Moscow)
Bulgaria
 1.Nikolay Dimitrov (BUL - Ural)
 Ventsislav Hristov (BUL - SKA-Khabarovsk)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Chanturia (GEO - Ural)
 2.Solomon Kverkveliya (GEO - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 3.Tornike Okriashvili (GEO - Krasnodar)
Iceland
 1.Sverrir Ingi Ingason (ISL - Rostov)
Israel
 1.Bebars Natcho (ISR - CSKA Moscow)
Moldova
 1.Alexandru Gatcan (MDA - Rostov)
 2.Igor Armas (MDA - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Montenegro
 1.Luka Djordjevic (MNE - Arsenal Tula)
 2.Fatos Beciraj (MNE - Dinamo Moscow)
Poland
 1.Janusz Gol (POL - Amkar)
 2.Maciej Wilusz (POL - Rostov)
Romania
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
Slovenia
 1.Gregor Balazic (SLO - Ural)
 2.Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Miha Mevlja (SLO - Rostov)
 Miral Samardzic (SLO - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Turkey
 1.Gokdeniz Karadeniz (TUR - Rubin Kazan)
Ukraine
 1.Vitali Fedotov (UKR - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Denys Dedechko (UKR - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 3.Oleg Danchenko (UKR - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Paraguay
 1.Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Spartak Moscow)
Peru
 1.Jefferson Farfán (PER - Lokomotiv Moscow)
Venezuela
 1.Wilker Angel (VEN - Grozny)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
Senegal
 1.Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (SEN - Grozny)
Zambia
 1.Evans Kangwa (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
 2.Stophira Sunzu (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
Costa Rica
 1.Felicio Brown Forbes (CRC - Amkar)
Iran
 1.Saeid Ezzatollahi (IRN - Amkar)
 Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
Uzbekistan
 1.Vagiz Galiulin (UZB - Tosno)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)