Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Danish Superliga
 1.Emiliano Marcondes (DEN - Nordsjælland)17 
 Pål Kirkevold (NOR - Hobro)17 
 3.Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)16 
 Ernest Asante (GHA - Nordsjælland)16 
 5.Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)14 
 6.Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)13 
 7.Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)11 
 8.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)10 
 Mathias Jensen (DEN - Nordsjælland)10 
 Marc Dal Hende (DEN - Midtjylland)10 
 Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)10 
 12.Federico Santander (PAR - Copenhagen)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 14.Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Saba Lobzhanidze (GEO - Randers)
 Nicolas Mortensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 17.Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Sana (SWE - Aarhus)
 Andrija Pavlovic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
 Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mayron George (CRC - Lyngby)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Besar Halimi (KOS - Brondby)
 26.Jonas Thorsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (ISL - AC Horsens)
 Vladimir Rodic (MNE - Silkeborg)
 Kees Luijckx (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Davit Skhirtladze (GEO - Silkeborg)
 Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Quincy Antipas (ZIM - Hobro)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - AC Horsens)
 38.Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Randers)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Bubacarr Sanneh (GAM - Midtjylland)
 Troels Kløve (DEN - Odense)
 45.Andre Riel (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
 Morten Rasmussen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jakob Blåbjerg (DEN - Aalborg)
 Karlo Bartolec (CRO - Nordsjælland)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Gustaf Nilsson (SWE - Silkeborg)
 David Boysen (DEN - Lyngby)
 56.Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Nikolai Baden (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Anders Holst (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Filip Novák (CZE - Midtjylland)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 Mate Vatsadze (GEO - Silkeborg)
 Kim Ojo (NGA - Lyngby)
 Frank Onyeka (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Mads Hvilsom (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Philip Zinckernagel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mathias Greve (DEN - Odense)
 Kasper Pedersen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Martin Spelmann (DEN - Aarhus)
 Oliver Drost (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Adnan Mohammed (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Frederik Børsting (DEN - Aalborg)
 Edgar Babayan (DEN - Hobro)
 Simon Tibbling (SWE - Brondby)
 77.Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Jeppe Kjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Benedikt Roecker (GER - Brondby)
 Martin Pusic (AUT - Aarhus)
 Jonas Wind (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Thomas Soerensen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Anders Egholm (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Odense)
 Uros Matic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 Paulus Arajuuri (FIN - Brondby)
 Filip Lesniak (SVK - Aalborg)
 Felipe Tontini (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 Jores Okore (DEN - Aalborg)
 Yann Rolim (BRA - Aalborg)
 Kasper Junker (DEN - Aarhus)
 Pavol Safranko (SVK - Aalborg)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Zsolt Korcsmar (HUN - Midtjylland)
 Erik Marxen (DEN - Randers)
 Lasse Kryger (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Tobias Arndal (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Jens Stage (DEN - Aarhus)
 Marcel Rømer (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jonas Borring (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Randers)
 Mikkel Basse (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Zeca (GRE - Copenhagen)
 Michael Lumb (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Nikola Djurdjic (SRB - Randers)
 108.Nicklas Strunck (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mads Bech (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 Jesper Christjansen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Kevin Mensah (DEN - Brondby)
 Marco Lund (DEN - Odense)
 Jeppe Tverskov (DEN - Odense)
 Nicolai Poulsen (DEN - Randers)
 Wessam Abou Ali (DEN - Aalborg)
 Tobias Salquist (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Peter Nymann (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Frans Dhia Putros (IRQ - Hobro)
 Herolind Shala (KOS - Lyngby)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Artem Dovbyk (UKR - Midtjylland)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Bozhidar Kraev (BUL - Midtjylland)
 Victor Nelsson (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Juel Andersen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Wilfried Domoraud (FRA - Hobro)
 Tim Sparv (FIN - Midtjylland)
 Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
 Matheus Leiria (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 Joseph Mensah (GHA - AC Horsens)
 Casper Nielsen (DEN - Odense)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (USA - Hobro)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Martin Mikkelsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Michael Lueftner (CZE - Copenhagen)
 Tobias Christensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Stephan Petersen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Gustav Marcussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Kasper Risgård (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mikael Boman (SWE - Randers)
 Pierre Kanstrup (DEN - Aarhus)
 Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Hallgrimur Jonasson (ISL - Lyngby)
 Simon Kroon (SWE - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Marcus Moelvadgaard (DEN - Randers)
 Simon Poulsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Ryan Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Jakob Ahlmann (DEN - Aalborg)
 Izunna Uzochukwu (NGA - Odense)
 Kasper Enghardt (DEN - Randers)
 Mikkel Rask (DEN - Aarhus)
 Alexander Ludwig (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jesper Bøge (DEN - Hobro)
 Jonas Bager (DEN - Randers)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Edison Flores (PER - Aalborg)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Mads Pedersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Magnus Christensen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Frederik Moeller (DEN - Aarhus)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (DEN - Odense)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Eggert Jonsson (ISL - SonderjyskE)
 Christian Noergaard (DEN - Brondby)
 Jeppe Brandrup (DEN - Lyngby)
 Simon Jakobsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Lyngby)
 Marc Pedersen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (DEN - Odense)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)10 
 2.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 3.Benedikt Roecker (GER - Brondby)
 4.Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
USA
 1.Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (USA - Hobro)
France
 1.Wilfried Domoraud (FRA - Hobro)
Netherlands
 1.Kees Luijckx (NED - SonderjyskE)
Brazil
 1.Yann Rolim (BRA - Aalborg)
 Felipe Tontini (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 3.Matheus Leiria (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
Croatia
 1.Karlo Bartolec (CRO - Nordsjælland)
Denmark
 1.Emiliano Marcondes (DEN - Nordsjælland)17 
 2.Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)14 
 3.Marc Dal Hende (DEN - Midtjylland)10 
 Mathias Jensen (DEN - Nordsjælland)10 
 5.Nicolas Mortensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 7.Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 11.Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jonas Thorsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 16.Troels Kløve (DEN - Odense)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Randers)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 21.Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 David Boysen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Andre Riel (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Morten Rasmussen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jakob Blåbjerg (DEN - Aalborg)
 28.Kasper Pedersen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mathias Greve (DEN - Odense)
 Rasmus Nissen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Philip Zinckernagel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Frederik Børsting (DEN - Aalborg)
 Edgar Babayan (DEN - Hobro)
 Mads Hvilsom (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Adnan Mohammed (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Oliver Drost (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Martin Spelmann (DEN - Aarhus)
 Nikolai Baden (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Anders Holst (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 42.Tobias Arndal (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Lasse Kryger (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Erik Marxen (DEN - Randers)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Jens Stage (DEN - Aarhus)
 Michael Lumb (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Mikkel Basse (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Jonas Borring (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Marcel Rømer (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jonas Wind (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Jeppe Kjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Kasper Junker (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Thomas Soerensen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Anders Egholm (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jores Okore (DEN - Aalborg)
 60.Kasper Enghardt (DEN - Randers)
 Jakob Ahlmann (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mikkel Rask (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jonas Bager (DEN - Randers)
 Ryan Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Jesper Bøge (DEN - Hobro)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Alexander Ludwig (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Pierre Kanstrup (DEN - Aarhus)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Marcus Moelvadgaard (DEN - Randers)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Simon Poulsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Simon Jakobsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Brandrup (DEN - Lyngby)
 Christian Noergaard (DEN - Brondby)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (DEN - Odense)
 Marc Pedersen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Lyngby)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Magnus Christensen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mads Pedersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Frederik Moeller (DEN - Aarhus)
 Kasper Risgård (DEN - Aalborg)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (DEN - Odense)
 Tobias Salquist (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Wessam Abou Ali (DEN - Aalborg)
 Nicolai Poulsen (DEN - Randers)
 Peter Nymann (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Jeppe Tverskov (DEN - Odense)
 Marco Lund (DEN - Odense)
 Mads Bech (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Nicklas Strunck (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kevin Mensah (DEN - Brondby)
 Jesper Christjansen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Casper Nielsen (DEN - Odense)
 Martin Mikkelsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Stephan Petersen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Tobias Christensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Victor Nelsson (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mads Juel Andersen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Gustav Marcussen (DEN - Lyngby)
Ghana
 1.Ernest Asante (GHA - Nordsjælland)16 
 2.Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 3.Joseph Mensah (GHA - AC Horsens)
Nigeria
 1.Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 2.Frank Onyeka (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Kim Ojo (NGA - Lyngby)
 4.Izunna Uzochukwu (NGA - Odense)
Serbia
 1.Andrija Pavlovic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 2.Nikola Djurdjic (SRB - Randers)
 Uros Matic (SRB - Copenhagen)
Sweden
 1.Tobias Sana (SWE - Aarhus)
 2.Gustaf Nilsson (SWE - Silkeborg)
 3.Simon Tibbling (SWE - Brondby)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 5.Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Mikael Boman (SWE - Randers)
 Simon Kroon (SWE - Midtjylland)
Czech Republic
 1.Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
 2.Filip Novák (CZE - Midtjylland)
 3.Michael Lueftner (CZE - Copenhagen)
Austria
 1.Martin Pusic (AUT - Aarhus)
Bulgaria
 1.Bozhidar Kraev (BUL - Midtjylland)
Cyprus
 1.Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)13 
Finland
 1.Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)16 
 2.Joni Kauko (FIN - Randers)
 Paulus Arajuuri (FIN - Brondby)
 4.Tim Sparv (FIN - Midtjylland)
Georgia
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze (GEO - Randers)
 2.Davit Skhirtladze (GEO - Silkeborg)
 3.Mate Vatsadze (GEO - Silkeborg)
Greece
 1.Zeca (GRE - Copenhagen)
Hungary
 1.Zsolt Korcsmar (HUN - Midtjylland)
Faroe Islands
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Odense)
Iceland
 1.Kjartan Finnbogason (ISL - AC Horsens)
 2.Hallgrimur Jonasson (ISL - Lyngby)
 Eggert Jonsson (ISL - SonderjyskE)
Montenegro
 1.Vladimir Rodic (MNE - Silkeborg)
Norway
 1.Pål Kirkevold (NOR - Hobro)17 
 2.Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)10 
 3.Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 4.Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 5.Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
Poland
 1.Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)11 
Slovakia
 1.Pavol Safranko (SVK - Aalborg)
 Filip Lesniak (SVK - Aalborg)
 3.Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
Slovenia
 1.Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
Ukraine
 1.Artem Dovbyk (UKR - Midtjylland)
Paraguay
 1.Federico Santander (PAR - Copenhagen)
Peru
 1.Edison Flores (PER - Aalborg)
Gambia
 1.Bubacarr Sanneh (GAM - Midtjylland)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
Zimbabwe
 1.Quincy Antipas (ZIM - Hobro)
Costa Rica
 1.Mayron George (CRC - Lyngby)
Iraq
 1.Frans Dhia Putros (IRQ - Hobro)
Kosovo
 1.Besar Halimi (KOS - Brondby)
 2.Herolind Shala (KOS - Lyngby)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
 2.Filip Novák (CZE - Midtjylland)
 3.Michael Lueftner (CZE - Copenhagen)
Germany
 1.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)10 
 2.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 3.Benedikt Roecker (GER - Brondby)
 4.Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)