Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

UEFA Champions League
 1.Besart Ibraimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 2.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nemanja Radonjic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Jakub Swierczok (POL - Ludogorets)
 6.Odsonne Edouard (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Rigino Cicilia (CUR - Suduva)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 10.Gunnar Vatnhamar (FRO - Vikingur)
 Jo Santos (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Dani Quintana (ESP - Qarabag)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Loïc Nego (FRA - Videoton)
 Moshtagh Yaghoubi (FIN - HJK)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Arnór Ingvi Traustason (ISL - Malmö)
 Hen Ezra (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 László Kleinheisler (HUN - Astana)
 Erik Grendel (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Izet Hajrovic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Hanan Maman (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Dynamo Kiev)
 Arijan Ademi (MKD - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Moussa Dembele (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 Liridon Leci (ALB - Drita)
 33.Anel Hadzic (BIH - Videoton)
 Damjan Djokovic (CRO - Cluj)
 Fernando Varela (CPV - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dzon Delarge (CGO - Qarabag)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jan Vlasko (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Armin Hodzic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Birger Meling (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Inaki Astiz (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 John Ogu (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 Igor Stasevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
 Gedson Fernandes (POR - Benfica)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Rodrigo Galo (BRA - AEK Athens)
 Artem Biesiedin (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
 Takumi Minamino (JPN - Red Bull Salzburg)
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 Mario Gavranovic (SWI - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Marko Livaja (CRO - AEK Athens)
 Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Bate Borisov)
 Viktor Klonaridis (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (MAR - Standard)
 Anders Christiansen (DEN - Malmö)
 Stanislav Dragun (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Franco Cervi (ARG - Benfica)
 Ivelin Popov (BUL - Spartak Moscow)
 Diadie Samassekou (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dimitrios Limnios (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Omar El Kaddouri (MAR - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Djordje Despotovic (SRB - Astana)
 Markus Rosenberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Roman Murtazayev (KAZ - Astana)
 Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
 Izair Emini (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Sebastian Dahlstroem (FIN - HJK)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Evans Mensah (GHA - HJK)
 Joao Klauss (BRA - HJK)
 Eidur Aron Sigurbjoernsson (ISL - Valur)
 Claudiu Keserü (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Bryan Melisse (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Rauno Sappinen (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Pedro Corral (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Bujar Shabani (ALB - Drita)
 Fidan Gerbeshi (KOS - Drita)
 Alejandro Moreno (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Anthony Hernandez (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Haxhi Neziraj (SWI - Drita)
 Ben Sahar (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Szabolcs Huszti (HUN - Videoton)
 Shir Tzedek (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Mickael Pote (BEN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Santiago Malano (ARG - Valletta)
 Ognjen Todorovic (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Xhevdet Shabani (KOS - Drita)
 Boris Godal (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Carlitos (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Miroslav Radovic (SRB - Legia Warsaw)
 Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Serikzhan Muzhikov (KAZ - Astana)
 Mislav Orsic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 José Cañas (ESP - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Kurtis Byrne (IRL - TNS)
 Eric Larsson (SWE - Malmö)
 Dean Ebbe (IRL - TNS)
 Maor Melikson (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Irakli Dzaria (GEO - Kukesi)
 Daniel Redmond (ENG - TNS)
 Danko Lazovic (SRB - Videoton)
 Jose Kante (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Clement Couturier (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Rauno Alliku (EST - Flora Tallinn)
  ( - TNS)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (NED - Red Star Belgrade)

Table by country

England
 1.Daniel Redmond (ENG - TNS)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
Belgium
 1.Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 2.Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
Spain
 1.Dani Quintana (ESP - Qarabag)
 2.Alejandro Moreno (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Pedro Corral (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Jose Kante (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Carlitos (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 José Cañas (ESP - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Inaki Astiz (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
France
 1.Odsonne Edouard (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 2.Moussa Dembele (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Loïc Nego (FRA - Videoton)
 4.Bryan Melisse (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Clement Couturier (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
Netherlands
 1.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)
 2.Lorenzo Ebecilio (NED - Red Star Belgrade)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
Argentina
 1.Santiago Malano (ARG - Valletta)
 Franco Cervi (ARG - Benfica)
Brazil
 1.Jo Santos (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 2.Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Joao Klauss (BRA - HJK)
 Rodrigo Galo (BRA - AEK Athens)
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
Croatia
 1.Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 2.Mislav Orsic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Damjan Djokovic (CRO - Cluj)
 Marko Livaja (CRO - AEK Athens)
Denmark
 1.Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 2.Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 Anders Christiansen (DEN - Malmö)
Scotland
 1.James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
Ghana
 1.Evans Mensah (GHA - HJK)
Ireland
 1.Dean Ebbe (IRL - TNS)
 Kurtis Byrne (IRL - TNS)
Morocco
 1.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Omar El Kaddouri (MAR - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (MAR - Standard)
Nigeria
 1.John Ogu (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Portugal
 1.Gedson Fernandes (POR - Benfica)
Serbia
 1.Nemanja Radonjic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 2.Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 3.Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 4.Danko Lazovic (SRB - Videoton)
 Miroslav Radovic (SRB - Legia Warsaw)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Djordje Despotovic (SRB - Astana)
Sweden
 1.Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 2.Eric Larsson (SWE - Malmö)
 Markus Rosenberg (SWE - Malmö)
Switzerland
 1.Haxhi Neziraj (SWI - Drita)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Mario Gavranovic (SWI - Dinamo Zagreb)
Czech Republic
 1.Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
Albania
 1.Liridon Leci (ALB - Drita)
 2.Bujar Shabani (ALB - Drita)
Belarus
 1.Igor Stasevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Stanislav Dragun (BLR - Bate Borisov)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Izet Hajrovic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 2.Ognjen Todorovic (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Anel Hadzic (BIH - Videoton)
 Armin Hodzic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
Bulgaria
 1.Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 2.Ivelin Popov (BUL - Spartak Moscow)
Estonia
 1.Rauno Sappinen (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Rauno Alliku (EST - Flora Tallinn)
Finland
 1.Moshtagh Yaghoubi (FIN - HJK)
 2.Sebastian Dahlstroem (FIN - HJK)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Kukhianidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Irakli Dzaria (GEO - Kukesi)
Greece
 1.Dimitrios Limnios (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Viktor Klonaridis (GRE - AEK Athens)
Hungary
 1.László Kleinheisler (HUN - Astana)
 2.Szabolcs Huszti (HUN - Videoton)
Faroe Islands
 1.Gunnar Vatnhamar (FRO - Vikingur)
Iceland
 1.Arnór Ingvi Traustason (ISL - Malmö)
 2.Eidur Aron Sigurbjoernsson (ISL - Valur)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
Israel
 1.Hanan Maman (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Hen Ezra (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 4.Ben Sahar (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Shir Tzedek (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Maor Melikson (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Kazakhstan
 1.Serikzhan Muzhikov (KAZ - Astana)
 Roman Murtazayev (KAZ - Astana)
Macedonia
 1.Besart Ibraimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 2.Arijan Ademi (MKD - Dinamo Zagreb)
 3.Izair Emini (MKD - KF Shkendija)
Montenegro
 1.Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Bate Borisov)
Norway
 1.Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Birger Meling (NOR - Rosenborg)
Poland
 1.Jakub Swierczok (POL - Ludogorets)
 2.Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
Romania
 1.Claudiu Keserü (ROM - Ludogorets)
Slovakia
 1.Erik Grendel (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 2.Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Boris Godal (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Jan Vlasko (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
Slovenia
 1.Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Dynamo Kiev)
Turkey
 1.Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
Ukraine
 1.Artem Biesiedin (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
Benin
 1.Mickael Pote (BEN - Apoel Nicosia)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Fernando Varela (CPV - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
Comoros
 1.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
Congo
 1.Dzon Delarge (CGO - Qarabag)
Mali
 1.Diadie Samassekou (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
Curaçao
 1.Rigino Cicilia (CUR - Suduva)
Japan
 1.Takumi Minamino (JPN - Red Bull Salzburg)
Gibraltar
 1.Anthony Hernandez (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
Kosovo
 1.Fidan Gerbeshi (KOS - Drita)
 Xhevdet Shabani (KOS - Drita)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)