Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Zulte-Waregem641119613
  2. Standard630316712
  3. Lokeren631213811
  4. Genk631210911
  5. Ostend6321131010
  6. Kortrijk63219810
  7. St. Truiden6321131110
  8. Mechelen62131089
  9. Mouscron62311197
10. Ghent6231577
11. Antwerp6231797
12. Charleroi62316117
13. Waasland-Beveren62319147
14. Eupen62408146
15. Anderlecht62408106
16. Bruges612310106
17. OH Leuven61326125
18. KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk61329125
19. Lierse61414154
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Standard650113416
  2. Genk640211414
  3. Zulte-Waregem640225514
  4. Kortrijk641112613
  5. Antwerp632111810
  6. Bruges632114810
  7. Lokeren632111810
  8. St. Truiden632114810
  9. Mouscron632111610
10. Anderlecht6330899
11. Ghent6231577
12. Mechelen6231487
13. Eupen62319107
14. Charleroi6123686
15. Ostend612311126
16. KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk5122685
17. OH Leuven5131574
18. Waasland-Beveren61505113
19. Lierse50413161
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. Zulte-Waregem651012715
  2. Lokeren630312712
  3. Standard631213911
  4. Ostend6312151111
  5. Ghent63217510
  6. Anderlecht6330999
  7. Kortrijk6330989
  8. St. Truiden6222888
  9. Genk6222598
10. Bruges6222658
11. Antwerp62315107
12. Lierse5230496
13. OH Leuven51227115
14. Waasland-Beveren61327155
15. Mouscron61418164
16. Eupen61416134
17. Charleroi61503163
18. KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk50328132
19. Mechelen60426132