Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Tigres UANL63129511
  2. CD Guadalajara632111810
  3. Puebla63218410
  4. Toluca632111910
  5. Cruz Azul62044110
  6. Pumas UNAM6213999
  7. Monterrey6213949
  8. Leon6213769
  9. Queretaro FC6213649
10. Tijuana6222578
11. Monarcas Morelia6231597
12. Lobos de la BUAP62406156
13. Santos Laguna612310106
14. CF America6123366
15. Pachuca612310106
16. Necaxa6141774
17. Atlas60516151
18. Veracruz60512121
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Tigres UANL640211314
  2. Puebla641111413
  3. Leon641113713
  4. Tijuana63126411
  5. Monterrey631212411
  6. Toluca632110710
  7. Monarcas Morelia63217410
  8. Pumas UNAM6222888
  9. Santos Laguna6222988
10. Pachuca6222878
11. Necaxa6222858
12. Lobos de la BUAP62407116
13. Cruz Azul6123356
14. Veracruz6240586
15. CF America6123566
16. Atlas6132695
17. CD Guadalajara61418114
18. Queretaro FC6033583
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. Monterrey64118413
  2. Cruz Azul641111713
  3. CD Guadalajara632110710
  4. Atlas632191110
  5. Monarcas Morelia63216810
  6. Tigres UANL6222568
  7. Santos Laguna6222998
  8. CF America6222258
  9. Queretaro FC6222768
10. Toluca62318117
11. Lobos de la BUAP62407166
12. Pumas UNAM6123696
13. Leon6123466
14. Tijuana6132485
15. Necaxa6141364
16. Puebla6033363
17. Pachuca60337123
18. Veracruz60422102