Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Toluca66009318
  2. Atlas64119713
  3. Santos Laguna642012912
  4. Tigres UANL63129411
  5. Monterrey632110910
  6. Monarcas Morelia63219710
  7. Veracruz6330679
  8. Tijuana6222968
  9. Cruz Azul62221068
10. CF America6222778
11. Queretaro FC6231597
12. Necaxa6114667
13. CD Guadalajara6231367
14. Leon623110127
15. Pachuca623112137
16. Pumas UNAM61327105
17. Puebla61508153
18. Lobos de la BUAP60514101
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Santos Laguna650114316
  2. Tigres UANL640212514
  3. Toluca64029414
  4. Atlas64117413
  5. Pachuca642013812
  6. CF America63129411
  7. Monterrey631213811
  8. Tijuana631213711
  9. Puebla632110910
10. Monarcas Morelia6330879
11. Cruz Azul6222858
12. Leon622210118
13. Pumas UNAM6222978
14. Lobos de la BUAP6231957
15. Veracruz6231677
16. Necaxa6123776
17. Queretaro FC6123576
18. CD Guadalajara6033373
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. Toluca65108415
  2. Necaxa62047410
  3. Santos Laguna6330899
  4. Veracruz63304109
  5. Pachuca622210118
  6. CD Guadalajara6222688
  7. Queretaro FC6231587
  8. Monterrey6231697
  9. Monarcas Morelia62319127
10. Tigres UANL6123236
11. CF America6015575
12. Pumas UNAM61326125
13. Puebla61418114
14. Tijuana6033043
15. Cruz Azul60337113
16. Leon61506193
17. Atlas60515131
18. Lobos de la BUAP60516161