Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Preliminary round 1 1st leg
29/06/2017Shirak - Gorica 0-2
29/06/2017Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse 1-0
29/06/2017Kairat - Atlantas Klaipeda 6-0
29/06/2017Partizani - Botev Plovdiv 1-3
29/06/2017Pyunik - Slovan Bratislava 1-4
29/06/2017Ventspils - Valur 0-0
29/06/2017Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 5-1
29/06/2017Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik 2-1
29/06/2017Levadia Maardu - Cork City 0-2
29/06/2017Chikhura - Altach 0-1
29/06/2017VPS - Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0
29/06/2017KF Shkendija - Dacia Chisinau 3-0
29/06/2017Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-1
29/06/2017Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Suduva 0-0
29/06/2017Lyngby - Bangor City 1-0
29/06/2017Nomme JK Kalju - B36 Torshavn 2-1
29/06/2017Ferencvaros - FK Jelgava 2-0
29/06/2017Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas Budapest 4-3
29/06/2017UE Santa Coloma - Osijek 0-2
29/06/2017FC Zaria - Sarajevo 2-1
29/06/2017Levski Sofia - Sutjeska 3-1
29/06/2017AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps FC 5-0
29/06/2017Odds Ballklubb - Ballymena United 3-0
29/06/2017Zira - FC Differdange 03 2-0
29/06/2017FK Haugesund - Coleraine 7-0
29/06/2017CS Fola Esch - FC Milsami Orhei 2-1
29/06/2017Bala Town - Vaduz 1-2
29/06/2017Connah's Quay - HJK 1-0
29/06/2017Midtjylland - Derry City 6-1
29/06/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - KF Tirana 2-0
29/06/2017Vojvodina - Ruzomberok 2-1
29/06/2017Skenderbeu - Sant Julia 1-0
29/06/2017Norrköping - FC Prishtina 5-0
29/06/2017Klaksvik - AIK 0-0
29/06/2017Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku 0-3
29/06/2017Široki Brijeg - Ordabasy Shymkent 2-0
29/06/2017Red Star Belgrade - Floriana 3-0
29/06/2017Tre Penne Galazzano - Rabotnicki Skopje 0-1
29/06/2017Domzale - Flora Tallinn 2-0
29/06/2017Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar 1-0
29/06/2017Zeljeznicar - Zeta 1-0
29/06/2017Valletta - Folgore 2-0
29/06/2017St.Johnstone - Traku FK 1-2
29/06/2017Glasgow Rangers - Niederkorn 1-0
29/06/2017Crusaders - Liepaja 3-1
29/06/2017Lech Poznan - Pelister 4-0
29/06/2017Videoton - Balzan FC 2-0
29/06/2017St Joseph's - AEL Limassol 0-4
29/06/2017KR Reykjavik - Seinaejoen JK 0-0
29/06/2017Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers 0-1
 Preliminary round 1 2nd leg
04/07/2017Balzan FC - Videoton 3-3
04/07/2017Niederkorn - Glasgow Rangers 2-0
06/07/2017Dacia Chisinau - KF Shkendija 0-4
06/07/2017AEL Limassol - St Joseph's 6-0
06/07/2017FC Milsami Orhei - CS Fola Esch 1-1
06/07/2017KF Tirana - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-3
06/07/2017Ordabasy Shymkent - Široki Brijeg 0-0
06/07/2017Suduva - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-1
06/07/2017Pelister - Lech Poznan 0-3
06/07/2017FK Jelgava - Ferencvaros 0-1
06/07/2017Rabotnicki Skopje - Tre Penne Galazzano 6-0
06/07/2017HJK - Connah's Quay 3-0
06/07/2017Seinaejoen JK - KR Reykjavik 0-2
06/07/2017Atlantas Klaipeda - Kairat 1-2
06/07/2017Traku FK - St.Johnstone 1-0
06/07/2017Flora Tallinn - Domzale 2-3
06/07/2017Gandzasar - Mladost Podgorica 0-3
06/07/2017Liepaja - Crusaders 2-0
06/07/2017Inter Baku - Mladost Lucani 2-0
06/07/2017Botev Plovdiv - Partizani 1-0
06/07/2017Vaduz - Bala Town 3-0
06/07/2017FC Differdange 03 - Zira 1-2
06/07/2017Ruzomberok - Vojvodina 2-0
06/07/2017Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik 5-0
06/07/2017Dunav Ruse - Irtysh Pavlodar 0-2
06/07/2017Torpedo Kutaisi - Trencin 0-3
06/07/2017AIK - Klaksvik 5-0
06/07/2017NSI Runavik - Dinamo Minsk 0-2
06/07/2017Bangor City - Lyngby 0-3
06/07/2017Sarajevo - FC Zaria 2-1 (a.e.t.)
06/07/2017B36 Torshavn - Nomme JK Kalju 1-2
06/07/2017FC Prishtina - Norrköping 0-1
06/07/2017Olimpija Ljubljana - VPS 0-1
06/07/2017Altach - Chikhura 1-1
06/07/2017Sutjeska - Levski Sofia 0-0
06/07/2017Jagiellonia Bialystok - Dinamo Batumi 4-0
06/07/2017Zeta - Zeljeznicar 2-2
06/07/2017Vasas Budapest - Beitar Jerusalem 0-3
06/07/2017Floriana - Red Star Belgrade 3-3
06/07/2017Gorica - Shirak 2-2
06/07/2017Folgore - Valletta 0-1
06/07/2017Sant Julia - Skenderbeu 0-5
06/07/2017Osijek - UE Santa Coloma 4-0
06/07/2017Derry City - Midtjylland 1-4
06/07/2017Ballymena United - Odds Ballklubb 0-2
06/07/2017Cork City - Levadia Maardu 4-2
06/07/2017Coleraine - FK Haugesund 0-0
06/07/2017Shamrock Rovers - Stjarnan 1-0
06/07/2017Lincoln Red Imps FC - AEK Larnaca 1-1
06/07/2017Valur - Ventspils 1-0
 Preliminary round 2 1st leg
12/07/2017Inter Baku - CS Fola Esch 1-0
13/07/2017Irtysh Pavlodar - Red Star Belgrade 1-1
13/07/2017Kairat - Skenderbeu 1-1
13/07/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - KR Reykjavik 3-1
13/07/2017Rabotnicki Skopje - Dinamo Minsk 1-1
13/07/2017Ruzomberok - Brann Bergen 0-1
13/07/2017KF Shkendija - HJK 3-1
13/07/2017Nomme JK Kalju - Videoton 0-3
13/07/2017Brondby - VPS 2-0
13/07/2017Altach - Dinamo Brest 1-1
13/07/2017Liepaja - Suduva 0-2
13/07/2017Oestersunds FK - Galatasaray 2-0
13/07/2017FK Haugesund - Lech Poznan 3-2
13/07/2017Apollon Limassol - FC Zaria 3-0
13/07/2017Vaduz - Odds Ballklubb 0-1
13/07/2017FK Qabala - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1-1
13/07/2017Valletta - Utrecht 0-0
13/07/2017Giurgiu - Zira 3-1
13/07/2017Niederkorn - AEL Limassol 0-1
13/07/2017Norrköping - Traku FK 2-1
13/07/2017Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1-1
13/07/2017Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby 0-1
13/07/2017Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1-0
13/07/2017Sturm Graz - Mladost Podgorica 0-1
13/07/2017Trencin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1
13/07/2017Zeljeznicar - AIK 0-0
13/07/2017Cork City - AEK Larnaca 0-1
13/07/2017Aberdeen - Široki Brijeg 1-1
13/07/2017Osijek - Luzern 2-0
13/07/2017Panionios - Gorica 2-0
13/07/2017Ferencvaros - Midtjylland 2-4
13/07/2017Shamrock Rovers - Mladá Boleslav 2-3
13/07/2017Valur - Domzale 1-2
 Preliminary round 2 2nd leg
20/07/2017Dinamo Minsk - Rabotnicki Skopje 3-0
20/07/2017Lyngby - Slovan Bratislava 2-1
20/07/2017Traku FK - Norrköping 2-1 (a.e.t.)
20/07/2017VPS - Brondby 2-1
20/07/2017Mladá Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 2-0
20/07/2017Suduva - Liepaja 0-1
20/07/2017HJK - KF Shkendija 1-1
20/07/2017Dinamo Brest - Altach 0-3
20/07/2017Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 1-2
20/07/2017Midtjylland - Ferencvaros 3-1
20/07/2017Brann Bergen - Ruzomberok 0-2
20/07/2017AIK - Zeljeznicar 2-0
20/07/2017FC Zaria - Apollon Limassol 1-2
20/07/2017AEK Larnaca - Cork City 1-0
20/07/2017Zira - Giurgiu 0-0
20/07/2017Odds Ballklubb - Vaduz 1-0
20/07/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Trencin 2-0
20/07/2017Galatasaray - Oestersunds FK 1-1
20/07/2017Utrecht - Valletta 3-1
20/07/2017CS Fola Esch - Inter Baku 4-1
20/07/2017Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4-0
20/07/2017Luzern - Osijek 2-1
20/07/2017Skenderbeu - Kairat 2-0
20/07/2017Lech Poznan - FK Haugesund 2-0
20/07/2017Domzale - Valur 3-2
20/07/2017AEL Limassol - Niederkorn 2-1
20/07/2017Mladost Podgorica - Sturm Graz 0-3
20/07/2017Jagiellonia Bialystok - FK Qabala 0-2
20/07/2017Red Star Belgrade - Irtysh Pavlodar 2-0
20/07/2017Gorica - Panionios 2-3
20/07/2017Široki Brijeg - Aberdeen 0-2
20/07/2017Videoton - Nomme JK Kalju 1-1
20/07/2017KR Reykjavik - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-2
 Preliminary round 3 1st leg
27/07/2017Mladá Boleslav - Skenderbeu 2-1
27/07/2017Traku FK - KF Shkendija 2-1
27/07/2017Olimpik Donetsk - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1-1
27/07/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Panionios 1-0
27/07/2017PSV - Osijek 0-1
27/07/2017Krasnodar - Lyngby 2-1
27/07/2017Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce 1-2
27/07/2017Oestersunds FK - CS Fola Esch 1-0
27/07/2017Utrecht - Lech Poznan 0-0
27/07/2017AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk 2-0
27/07/2017AIK - Braga 1-1
27/07/2017Suduva - Sion 3-0
27/07/2017Dinamo Bucharest - Bilbao 1-1
27/07/2017Giurgiu - FC Olexandria 0-0
27/07/2017Botev Plovdiv - Marítimo 0-0
27/07/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Zenit St. Petersburg 0-2
27/07/2017Arka Gdynia - Midtjylland 3-2
27/07/2017CS Universitatea Craiova - Milan 0-1
27/07/2017Brondby - Hajduk Split 0-0
27/07/2017Panathinaikos - FK Qabala 1-0
27/07/2017Bordeaux - Videoton 2-1
27/07/2017Ghent - Altach 1-1
27/07/2017Red Star Belgrade - Sparta Prague 2-0
27/07/2017Aberdeen - Apollon Limassol 2-1
27/07/2017Marseille - Ostend 4-2
27/07/2017Dinamo Zagreb - Odds Ballklubb 2-1
27/07/2017Austria Wien - AEL Limassol 0-0
27/07/2017Everton - Ruzomberok 1-0
27/07/2017Freiburg - Domzale 1-0
 Preliminary round 3 2nd leg
02/08/2017AEL Limassol - Austria Wien 1-2
02/08/2017Sion - Suduva 1-1
03/08/2017KF Shkendija - Traku FK 3-0
03/08/2017Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaca 1-1
03/08/2017Odds Ballklubb - Dinamo Zagreb 0-0
03/08/2017Zenit St. Petersburg - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-1
03/08/2017FK Qabala - Panathinaikos 1-2
03/08/2017Videoton - Bordeaux 1-0
03/08/2017FC Olexandria - Giurgiu 1-0
03/08/2017Apollon Limassol - Aberdeen 2-0
03/08/2017Sparta Prague - Red Star Belgrade 0-1
03/08/2017Fenerbahce - Sturm Graz 1-1
03/08/2017CS Fola Esch - Oestersunds FK 1-2
03/08/2017Lyngby - Krasnodar 1-3
03/08/2017Skenderbeu - Mladá Boleslav 2-1 (a.e.t.)
03/08/2017PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olimpik Donetsk 2-0
03/08/2017Marítimo - Botev Plovdiv 2-0
03/08/2017Lech Poznan - Utrecht 2-2
03/08/2017Midtjylland - Arka Gdynia 2-1
03/08/2017Hajduk Split - Brondby 2-0
03/08/2017Altach - Ghent 3-1
03/08/2017Osijek - PSV 1-0
03/08/2017Bilbao - Dinamo Bucharest 3-0
03/08/2017Milan - CS Universitatea Craiova 2-0
03/08/2017Ruzomberok - Everton 0-1
03/08/2017Ostend - Marseille 0-0
03/08/2017Panionios - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1
03/08/2017Domzale - Freiburg 2-0
03/08/2017Braga - AIK 2-1 (a.e.t.)
 Final preliminary round 1st leg
16/08/2017Utrecht - Zenit St. Petersburg 1-0
17/08/2017Krasnodar - Red Star Belgrade 3-2
17/08/2017Bate Borisov - FC Olexandria 1-1
17/08/2017Apollon Limassol - Midtjylland 3-2
17/08/2017Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu 1-1
17/08/2017Hafnarfjördur - Braga 1-2
17/08/2017FK Vardar Skopje - Fenerbahce 2-0
17/08/2017PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Oestersunds FK 3-1
17/08/2017Viktoria Plzen - AEK Larnaca 3-1
17/08/2017Altach - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1
17/08/2017Panathinaikos - Bilbao 2-3
17/08/2017Ludogorets - Suduva 2-0
17/08/2017Osijek - Austria Wien 1-2
17/08/2017Milan - KF Shkendija 6-0
17/08/2017Domzale - Marseille 1-1
17/08/2017Legia Warsaw - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1
17/08/2017Viitorul Constanța - Red Bull Salzburg 1-3
17/08/2017Ajax - Rosenborg 0-1
17/08/2017Bruges - AEK Athens 0-0
17/08/2017Partizan Belgrade - Videoton 0-0
17/08/2017Everton - Hajduk Split 2-0
17/08/2017Marítimo - Dynamo Kiev 0-0
 Final preliminary round 2nd leg
24/08/2017AEK Larnaca - Viktoria Plzen 0-0
24/08/2017Dynamo Kiev - Marítimo 3-1
24/08/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Altach 2-2
24/08/2017Zenit St. Petersburg - Utrecht 2-0 (a.e.t.)
24/08/2017Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia Warsaw 0-0
24/08/2017Red Bull Salzburg - Viitorul Constanța 4-0
24/08/2017Oestersunds FK - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2-0
24/08/2017FC Olexandria - Bate Borisov 1-2
24/08/2017Fenerbahce - FK Vardar Skopje 1-2
24/08/2017Suduva - Ludogorets 0-0
24/08/2017Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol 1-1
24/08/2017Videoton - Partizan Belgrade 0-4
24/08/2017Skenderbeu - Dinamo Zagreb 0-0
24/08/2017AEK Athens - Bruges 3-0
24/08/2017KF Shkendija - Milan 0-1
24/08/2017Rosenborg - Ajax 3-2
24/08/2017Bilbao - Panathinaikos 1-0
24/08/2017Marseille - Domzale 3-0
24/08/2017Braga - Hafnarfjördur 3-2
24/08/2017Red Star Belgrade - Krasnodar 2-1
24/08/2017Hajduk Split - Everton 1-1
24/08/2017Austria Wien - Osijek 0-1
 Matchday 1 - Group stage
14/09/2017Villarreal - Astana 3-1
14/09/2017Slavia Prague - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0
14/09/2017Dynamo Kiev - Skenderbeu 3-1
14/09/2017Young Boys Bern - Partizan Belgrade 1-1
14/09/2017Istanbul Basaksehir - Ludogorets 0-0
14/09/2017Hoffenheim - Braga 1-2
14/09/2017Rijeka - AEK Athens 1-2
14/09/2017Austria Wien - Milan 1-5
14/09/2017Atalanta - Everton 3-0
14/09/2017Apollon Limassol - Lyon 1-1
14/09/2017Zlin - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0
14/09/2017Copenhagen - Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0
14/09/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Lugano 2-1
14/09/2017Steaua Bucharest - Viktoria Plzen 3-0
14/09/2017Red Star Belgrade - Bate Borisov 1-1
14/09/2017Marseille - Konyaspor 1-0
14/09/2017Guimarães - Red Bull Salzburg 1-1
14/09/2017Zorya - Oestersunds FK 0-2
14/09/2017Hertha Berlin - Bilbao 0-0
14/09/2017Vitesse - Lazio 2-3
14/09/2017Zulte-Waregem - Nice 1-5
14/09/2017FK Vardar Skopje - Zenit St. Petersburg 0-5
14/09/2017Real Sociedad - Rosenborg 4-0
14/09/2017Arsenal - Cologne 3-1
 Matchday 2 - Group stage
28/09/2017Astana - Slavia Prague 1-1
28/09/2017Lugano - Steaua Bucharest 1-2
28/09/2017Viktoria Plzen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1
28/09/2017Bate Borisov - Arsenal 2-4
28/09/2017Cologne - Red Star Belgrade 0-1
28/09/2017Konyaspor - Guimarães 2-1
28/09/2017Red Bull Salzburg - Marseille 1-0
28/09/2017Bilbao - Zorya 0-1
28/09/2017Oestersunds FK - Hertha Berlin 1-0
28/09/2017Lazio - Zulte-Waregem 2-0
28/09/2017Nice - Vitesse 3-0
28/09/2017Rosenborg - FK Vardar Skopje 3-1
28/09/2017Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Sociedad 3-1
28/09/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Villarreal 0-0
28/09/2017Partizan Belgrade - Dynamo Kiev 2-3
28/09/2017Skenderbeu - Young Boys Bern 1-1
28/09/2017Ludogorets - Hoffenheim 2-1
28/09/2017Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir 2-1
28/09/2017AEK Athens - Austria Wien 2-2
28/09/2017Milan - Rijeka 3-2
28/09/2017Lyon - Atalanta 1-1
28/09/2017Everton - Apollon Limassol 2-2
28/09/2017Lokomotiv Moscow - Zlin 3-0
28/09/2017Sheriff Tiraspol - Copenhagen 0-0
 Matchday 3 - Group stage
19/10/2017Astana - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 4-0
19/10/2017Lugano - Viktoria Plzen 3-2
19/10/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Bucharest 1-2
19/10/2017Bate Borisov - Cologne 1-0
19/10/2017Red Star Belgrade - Arsenal 0-1
19/10/2017Konyaspor - Red Bull Salzburg 0-2
19/10/2017Marseille - Guimarães 2-1
19/10/2017Oestersunds FK - Bilbao 2-2
19/10/2017Zorya - Hertha Berlin 2-1
19/10/2017Nice - Lazio 1-3
19/10/2017Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse 1-1
19/10/2017Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg 3-1
19/10/2017FK Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad 0-6
19/10/2017Villarreal - Slavia Prague 2-2
19/10/2017Skenderbeu - Partizan Belgrade 0-0
19/10/2017Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys Bern 2-2
19/10/2017Braga - Ludogorets 0-2
19/10/2017Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir 3-1
19/10/2017Milan - AEK Athens 0-0
19/10/2017Austria Wien - Rijeka 1-3
19/10/2017Everton - Lyon 1-2
19/10/2017Atalanta - Apollon Limassol 3-1
19/10/2017Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1
19/10/2017Zlin - Copenhagen 1-1
 Matchday 4 - Group stage
02/11/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Astana 0-1
02/11/2017Slavia Prague - Villarreal 0-2
02/11/2017Partizan Belgrade - Skenderbeu 2-0
02/11/2017Young Boys Bern - Dynamo Kiev 0-1
02/11/2017Ludogorets - Braga 1-1
02/11/2017Istanbul Basaksehir - Hoffenheim 1-1
02/11/2017AEK Athens - Milan 0-0
02/11/2017Rijeka - Austria Wien 1-4
02/11/2017Lyon - Everton 3-0
02/11/2017Apollon Limassol - Atalanta 1-1
02/11/2017Lokomotiv Moscow - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2
02/11/2017Copenhagen - Zlin 3-0
02/11/2017Steaua Bucharest - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1
02/11/2017Viktoria Plzen - Lugano 4-1
02/11/2017Cologne - Bate Borisov 5-2
02/11/2017Arsenal - Red Star Belgrade 0-0
02/11/2017Guimarães - Marseille 1-0
02/11/2017Red Bull Salzburg - Konyaspor 0-0
02/11/2017Bilbao - Oestersunds FK 1-0
02/11/2017Hertha Berlin - Zorya 2-0
02/11/2017Lazio - Nice 1-0
02/11/2017Vitesse - Zulte-Waregem 0-2
02/11/2017Rosenborg - Zenit St. Petersburg 1-1
02/11/2017Real Sociedad - FK Vardar Skopje 3-0
 Matchday 5 - Group stage
23/11/2017Astana - Villarreal 2-3
23/11/2017Lokomotiv Moscow - Copenhagen 2-1
23/11/2017Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0
23/11/2017Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucharest 2-0
23/11/2017Bate Borisov - Red Star Belgrade 0-0
23/11/2017Cologne - Arsenal 1-0
23/11/2017Konyaspor - Marseille 1-1
23/11/2017Red Bull Salzburg - Guimarães 3-0
23/11/2017Oestersunds FK - Zorya 2-0
23/11/2017Bilbao - Hertha Berlin 3-2
23/11/2017Nice - Zulte-Waregem 3-1
23/11/2017Lazio - Vitesse 1-1
23/11/2017Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Vardar Skopje 2-1
23/11/2017Rosenborg - Real Sociedad 0-1
23/11/2017Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Slavia Prague 0-2
23/11/2017Skenderbeu - Dynamo Kiev 3-2
23/11/2017Partizan Belgrade - Young Boys Bern 2-1
23/11/2017Braga - Hoffenheim 3-1
23/11/2017Ludogorets - Istanbul Basaksehir 1-2
23/11/2017Milan - Austria Wien 5-1
23/11/2017AEK Athens - Rijeka 2-2
23/11/2017Everton - Atalanta 1-5
23/11/2017Lyon - Apollon Limassol 4-0
23/11/2017Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlin 1-0
 Matchday 6 - Group stage
07/12/2017Villarreal - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
07/12/2017Slavia Prague - Astana
07/12/2017Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrade
07/12/2017Young Boys Bern - Skenderbeu
07/12/2017Hoffenheim - Ludogorets
07/12/2017Istanbul Basaksehir - Braga
07/12/2017Austria Wien - AEK Athens
07/12/2017Rijeka - Milan
07/12/2017Atalanta - Lyon
07/12/2017Apollon Limassol - Everton
07/12/2017Zlin - Lokomotiv Moscow
07/12/2017Copenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol
07/12/2017Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria Plzen
07/12/2017Steaua Bucharest - Lugano
07/12/2017Arsenal - Bate Borisov
07/12/2017Red Star Belgrade - Cologne
07/12/2017Guimarães - Konyaspor
07/12/2017Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg
07/12/2017Zorya - Bilbao
07/12/2017Hertha Berlin - Oestersunds FK
07/12/2017Zulte-Waregem - Lazio
07/12/2017Vitesse - Nice
07/12/2017FK Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg
07/12/2017Real Sociedad - Zenit St. Petersburg