Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
28/07/2018Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1
28/07/2018Spartak Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg 1-0
28/07/2018Rostov - Grozny 1-0
29/07/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0-2
29/07/2018Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow 0-0
29/07/2018Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 2-1
30/07/2018Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0
31/07/2018Samara - CSKA Moscow 0-0
 Matchday 2
03/08/2018Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1-1
04/08/2018Ural - Krasnodar 1-2
04/08/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 1-0
04/08/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 0-0
05/08/2018Samara - Gazovik Orenburg 0-3
05/08/2018CSKA Moscow - Rostov 0-1
05/08/2018Grozny - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-0
06/08/2018Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 3-0
 Matchday 3
10/08/2018Ural - Dinamo Moscow 1-1
11/08/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moscow 1-1
11/08/2018Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0
11/08/2018Rostov - Samara 0-1
12/08/2018Gazovik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0
12/08/2018Arsenal Tula - Grozny 3-1
13/08/2018Ufa - Krasnodar 0-1
13/08/2018Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 0-1
 Matchday 4
17/08/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg
18/08/2018CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
18/08/2018Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
18/08/2018Grozny - Rubin Kazan
19/08/2018Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow
19/08/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural
19/08/2018Rostov - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20/08/2018Dinamo Moscow - Ufa
 Matchday 5
24/08/2018Arsenal Tula - Rostov
25/08/2018Ural - Grozny
25/08/2018Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
25/08/2018Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
26/08/2018Gazovik Orenburg - Krasnodar
26/08/2018Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
26/08/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
27/08/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Samara
 Matchday 6
31/08/2018Rostov - Rubin Kazan
01/09/2018Samara - Anzhi Makhachkala
01/09/2018CSKA Moscow - Ural
01/09/2018Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
02/09/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Arsenal Tula
02/09/2018Dinamo Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg
02/09/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
02/09/2018Grozny - Ufa
 Matchday 7
16/09/2018Arsenal Tula - Samara
16/09/2018Ural - Rostov
16/09/2018Rubin Kazan - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16/09/2018Ufa - CSKA Moscow
16/09/2018Spartak Moscow - Grozny
16/09/2018Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg
16/09/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
16/09/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar
 Matchday 8
23/09/2018Samara - Krasnodar
23/09/2018Rostov - Ufa
23/09/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural
23/09/2018Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan
23/09/2018CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
23/09/2018Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg
23/09/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
23/09/2018Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
 Matchday 9
30/09/2018Rubin Kazan - Samara
30/09/2018Spartak Moscow - Rostov
30/09/2018Ufa - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30/09/2018Ural - Arsenal Tula
30/09/2018Gazovik Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
30/09/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Grozny
30/09/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg
30/09/2018Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
 Matchday 10
07/10/2018Samara - Dinamo Moscow
07/10/2018Rostov - Gazovik Orenburg
07/10/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow
07/10/2018Arsenal Tula - Ufa
07/10/2018Rubin Kazan - Ural
07/10/2018CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
07/10/2018Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala
07/10/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Krasnodar
 Matchday 11
21/10/2018Ural - Samara
21/10/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov
21/10/2018Gazovik Orenburg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21/10/2018Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula
21/10/2018Ufa - Rubin Kazan
21/10/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow
21/10/2018Krasnodar - Grozny
21/10/2018Dinamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
 Matchday 12
28/10/2018Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg
28/10/2018Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala
28/10/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Moscow
28/10/2018Arsenal Tula - Gazovik Orenburg
28/10/2018Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
28/10/2018Ural - Ufa
28/10/2018CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar
28/10/2018Grozny - Dinamo Moscow
 Matchday 13
04/11/2018Ufa - Samara
04/11/2018Krasnodar - Rostov
04/11/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
04/11/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula
04/11/2018Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan
04/11/2018Spartak Moscow - Ural
04/11/2018Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
04/11/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Grozny
 Matchday 14
11/11/2018Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala
11/11/2018Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow
11/11/2018Ural - Gazovik Orenburg
11/11/2018Ufa - Spartak Moscow
11/11/2018CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
11/11/2018Samara - Grozny
11/11/2018Rostov - Dinamo Moscow
11/11/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Krasnodar
 Matchday 15
25/11/2018Spartak Moscow - Samara
25/11/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Rostov
25/11/2018Dinamo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25/11/2018Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
25/11/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan
25/11/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
25/11/2018Gazovik Orenburg - Ufa
25/11/2018Grozny - CSKA Moscow
 Matchday 16
02/12/2018Krasnodar - Ural
02/12/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa
02/12/2018Gazovik Orenburg - Samara
02/12/2018Rostov - CSKA Moscow
02/12/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Grozny
02/12/2018Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg
02/12/2018Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow
02/12/2018Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
 Matchday 17
09/12/2018Samara - Rostov
09/12/2018CSKA Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09/12/2018Grozny - Arsenal Tula
09/12/2018Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
09/12/2018Dinamo Moscow - Ural
09/12/2018Krasnodar - Ufa
09/12/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow
09/12/2018Lokomotiv Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg
 Matchday 18
03/03/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - Samara
03/03/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rostov
03/03/2019Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow
03/03/2019Rubin Kazan - Grozny
03/03/2019Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg
03/03/2019Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
03/03/2019Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar
03/03/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala
 Matchday 19
10/03/2019Samara - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10/03/2019Rostov - Arsenal Tula
10/03/2019CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
10/03/2019Grozny - Ural
10/03/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - Ufa
10/03/2019Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
10/03/2019Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg
10/03/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow
 Matchday 20
17/03/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Samara
17/03/2019Rubin Kazan - Rostov
17/03/2019Arsenal Tula - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17/03/2019Ural - CSKA Moscow
17/03/2019Ufa - Grozny
17/03/2019Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
17/03/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow
17/03/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar
 Matchday 21
31/03/2019Samara - Arsenal Tula
31/03/2019Rostov - Ural
31/03/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Kazan
31/03/2019CSKA Moscow - Ufa
31/03/2019Grozny - Spartak Moscow
31/03/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg
31/03/2019Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
31/03/2019Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala
 Matchday 22
07/04/2019Krasnodar - Samara
07/04/2019Ufa - Rostov
07/04/2019Ural - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07/04/2019Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
07/04/2019Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
07/04/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Grozny
07/04/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
07/04/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moscow
 Matchday 23
14/04/2019Samara - Rubin Kazan
14/04/2019Rostov - Spartak Moscow
14/04/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ufa
14/04/2019Arsenal Tula - Ural
14/04/2019CSKA Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg
14/04/2019Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow
14/04/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala
14/04/2019Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar
 Matchday 24
21/04/2019Dinamo Moscow - Samara
21/04/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Rostov
21/04/2019Spartak Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21/04/2019Ufa - Arsenal Tula
21/04/2019Ural - Rubin Kazan
21/04/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
21/04/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Grozny
21/04/2019Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
 Matchday 25
24/04/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg
24/04/2019Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
24/04/2019Rubin Kazan - Ufa
24/04/2019CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
24/04/2019Grozny - Krasnodar
24/04/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
24/04/2019Samara - Ural
24/04/2019Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
 Matchday 26
28/04/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - Samara
28/04/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov
28/04/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
28/04/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
28/04/2019Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan
28/04/2019Ufa - Ural
28/04/2019Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow
28/04/2019Dinamo Moscow - Grozny
 Matchday 27
05/05/2019Samara - Ufa
05/05/2019Rostov - Krasnodar
05/05/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala
05/05/2019Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
05/05/2019Rubin Kazan - Gazovik Orenburg
05/05/2019Ural - Spartak Moscow
05/05/2019CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
05/05/2019Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg
 Matchday 28
12/05/2019Grozny - Samara
12/05/2019Dinamo Moscow - Rostov
12/05/2019Krasnodar - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12/05/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula
12/05/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
12/05/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Ural
12/05/2019Spartak Moscow - Ufa
12/05/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
 Matchday 29
19/05/2019Samara - Spartak Moscow
19/05/2019Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
19/05/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moscow
19/05/2019Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
19/05/2019Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala
19/05/2019Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
19/05/2019Ufa - Gazovik Orenburg
19/05/2019CSKA Moscow - Grozny
 Matchday 30
26/05/2019CSKA Moscow - Samara
26/05/2019Grozny - Rostov
26/05/2019Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26/05/2019Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
26/05/2019Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
26/05/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural
26/05/2019Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa
26/05/2019Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow