Fixture list
Matchday 1 |
---|
21/07/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Hvidovre | 1‑0 |
22/07/2023 | Lyngby | - | Copenhagen | 1‑2 |
23/07/2023 | Aarhus | - | Vejle Boldklub | 1‑0 |
23/07/2023 | Odense | - | Randers | 2‑2 |
23/07/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Brondby | 1‑2 |
24/07/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Viborg | 4‑1 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
28/07/2023 | Viborg | - | Lyngby | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Copenhagen | 2‑3 |
30/07/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Silkeborg | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Randers | - | Hvidovre | 2‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Brondby | - | Odense | 1‑2 |
31/07/2023 | Aarhus | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑3 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
04/08/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Vejle Boldklub | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Randers | 4‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Aarhus | 0‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Lyngby | - | Midtjylland | 4‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Brondby | 3‑1 |
07/08/2023 | Odense | - | Viborg | 1‑2 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
11/08/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Odense | 2‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Randers | - | Nordsjælland | 0‑5 |
13/08/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Midtjylland | 1‑2 |
13/08/2023 | Brondby | - | Lyngby | 3‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Aarhus | - | Silkeborg | 2‑2 |
14/08/2023 | Viborg | - | Hvidovre | 0‑0 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
18/08/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Copenhagen | 0‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Lyngby | - | Randers | 1‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Brondby | 0‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Odense | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
21/08/2023 | Viborg | - | Vejle Boldklub | 2‑1 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
25/08/2023 | Randers | - | Viborg | 1‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Silkeborg | 1‑3 |
27/08/2023 | Aarhus | - | Lyngby | 1‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Odense | 1‑5 |
27/08/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Midtjylland | 3‑0 |
28/08/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Brondby | 0‑1 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
01/09/2023 | Odense | - | Vejle Boldklub | 1‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Hvidovre | 1‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Lyngby | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Brondby | - | Randers | 3‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
15/09/2023 | Viborg | - | Midtjylland | 2‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Copenhagen | 2‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Randers | 1‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Lyngby | 0‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Aarhus | - | Brondby | 0‑3 |
18/09/2023 | Odense | - | Silkeborg | 0‑3 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
22/09/2023 | Lyngby | - | Vejle Boldklub | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Brondby | - | Copenhagen | 2‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Randers | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Odense | 2‑1 |
25/09/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Hvidovre | 0‑0 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
30/09/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Midtjylland | 0‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Randers | - | Silkeborg | 1‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Nordsjælland | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Brondby | 0‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Viborg | - | Aarhus | 2‑1 |
02/10/2023 | Odense | - | Lyngby | 1‑2 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
06/10/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Lyngby | 5‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Odense | 0‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Hvidovre | 3‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Brondby | - | Viborg | 1‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Randers | 2‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Aarhus | - | Copenhagen | 1‑1 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
20/10/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Silkeborg | 1‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Vejle Boldklub | 2‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Lyngby | - | Aarhus | 0‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Viborg | - | Nordsjælland | 0‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Randers | - | Brondby | 2‑2 |
23/10/2023 | Odense | - | Midtjylland | 1‑2 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
27/10/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Lyngby | 2‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Hvidovre | 4‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Viborg | 1‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Odense | 0‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Brondby | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑1 |
30/10/2023 | Aarhus | - | Randers | 2‑1 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
03/11/2023 | Lyngby | - | Odense | 2‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Vejle Boldklub | 1‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Viborg | - | Silkeborg | 2‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Randers | - | Copenhagen | 2‑4 |
05/11/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Midtjylland | 1‑4 |
06/11/2023 | Brondby | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
10/11/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Randers | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Brondby | 0‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Lyngby | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Odense | - | Hvidovre | 0‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Aarhus | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
24/11/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Vejle Boldklub | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Viborg | - | Copenhagen | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Aarhus | 0‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Randers | - | Odense | 0‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Lyngby | - | Brondby | 3‑3 |
27/11/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Midtjylland | 1‑4 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
01/12/2023 | Randers | - | Vejle Boldklub | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Lyngby | - | Silkeborg | 2‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Odense | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Brondby | - | Hvidovre | 4‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Aarhus | 1‑2 |
04/12/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Viborg | 5‑1 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
18/02/2024 | Brondby | - | Midtjylland | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Hvidovre | - | Randers | 1‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Aarhus | 0‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Silkeborg | - | Copenhagen | 0‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Nordsjælland | - | Lyngby | 3‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Viborg | - | Odense | 1‑2 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
25/02/2024 | Aarhus | - | Midtjylland | 2‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Copenhagen | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Hvidovre | - | Viborg | 2‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Odense | - | Brondby | 0‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Randers | - | Lyngby | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Silkeborg | 2‑0 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
03/03/2024 | Aarhus | - | Odense | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Brondby | - | Vejle Boldklub | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Nordsjælland | - | Silkeborg | 3‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Midtjylland | - | Copenhagen | 2‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Lyngby | - | Hvidovre | 2‑4 |
03/03/2024 | Viborg | - | Randers | 3‑0 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
10/03/2024 | Copenhagen | - | Lyngby | 4‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Hvidovre | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Silkeborg | - | Aarhus | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Viborg | - | Brondby | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Randers | - | Midtjylland | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Odense | 0‑1 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
17/03/2024 | Aarhus | - | Hvidovre | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Brondby | - | Silkeborg | 4‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Midtjylland | - | Vejle Boldklub | 3‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Nordsjælland | - | Randers | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Lyngby | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Odense | - | Copenhagen | 0‑2 |